Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Thomas MULES | 11 | South Dorset | 1:08.33 | 633 | 31.43 | |
2. | James GUY | 11 | SwimTrafford | 1:08.43 | 630 | 32.49 | |
3. | Mark SZARANEK | 11 | Carnegie | 1:10.01 | 588 | 32.50 | |
4. | Cameron AUSTIN | 11 | Preston | 1:10.08 | 585 | 32.58 | |
5. | Elliot HYNES | 11 | Co Salford | 1:10.41 | 577 | 32.82 | |
6. | Christopher WILES | 11 | Co B'ton + H | 1:12.56 | 524 | 34.49 | |
7. | Zak DAWSON | 11 | Newburn | 1:13.15 | 511 | 34.97 | |
8. | Adam VAN LOKVEN | 11 | Co Milton K | 1:13.33 | 507 | 33.96 | |
9. | Caleb HUGHES | 11 | Mid Beds | 1:13.56 | 501 | 35.24 | |
10. | Reece DUNN | 11 | Plymouth Lea | 1:13.57 | 501 | 35.00 | |
11. | Kevin WALLBANK | 11 | Derventio | 1:14.28 | 485 | 34.91 | |
12. | Luke WINBERG | 11 | Guernsey | 1:15.13 | 467 | 34.33 | |
13. | Marlon GASPAROTTO | 11 | Beckenham | 1:16.38 | 442 | 35.25 | |
14. | Liam BROWN | 11 | Nova Cent'n | 1:16.57 | 438 | 35.92 | |
15. | Charles LONSBROUGH | 11 | Harrogate | 1:16.81 | 434 | 35.65 | |
16. | Charlie SMITH | 11 | Team Ipswich | 1:18.11 | 410 | 36.41 | |
17. | Joel KNIGHT | 11 | Millfield | 1:19.50 | 385 | 37.16 | |
18. | Reece WORTH | 11 | Plymouth Lea | 1:20.14 | 374 | 36.65 |
Disqualification Codes
12 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Matthew POWELL | 12 | Haslemere Sw | 1:04.58 | 681 | 30.30 | |
2. | Joseph SCHOOLING | 12 | Gallica SC | 1:05.88 | 642 | 31.19 | |
3. | Matthew JOHNSON | 12 | Co Leeds | 1:06.09 | 636 | 31.20 | |
4. | Jack SCOTT | 12 | Co Liverpool | 1:07.06 | 610 | 31.64 | |
5. | Alexander CAMERON-CALV | 12 | Co South'ton | 1:07.70 | 593 | 31.51 | |
6. | Lee EMMERSON | 12 | Dumfries | 1:08.15 | 581 | 32.09 | |
7. | Ryan FLANAGAN | 12 | Bo Kirklees | 1:08.21 | 580 | 31.95 | |
8. | James STANHOPE | 12 | Teddington | 1:08.41 | 573 | 31.41 | |
9. | Jordan BARLOW | 12 | Warrington W | 1:08.55 | 570 | 32.04 | |
10. | Elliot BLOOR | 12 | Crewe Flyers | 1:08.83 | 564 | 32.44 | |
11. | Samuel WILLIAMS | 12 | Newcastle St | 1:08.89 | 561 | 32.18 | |
12. | Elliot WILD | 12 | Aquabears | 1:09.11 | 557 | 32.10 | |
13. | Vincent DE RAUCOURT | 12 | Kingston Roy | 1:09.70 | 542 | 32.51 | |
14. | Elliot MARTIN | 12 | Co Aberdeen | 1:10.18 | 530 | 32.22 | |
15. | William REA | 12 | Chesham | 1:10.67 | 519 | 32.11 | |
16. | Matthew BROWN | 12 | Bromley | 1:10.69 | 519 | 32.03 | |
17. | Miles GARNER | 12 | UEA Norwich | 1:10.70 | 518 | 33.19 | |
18. | Brendan HYLAND | 12 | Ireland | 1:11.06 | 509 | 33.06 | |
19. | Lewis HUGHES | 12 | UEA Norwich | 1:11.59 | 499 | 33.38 | |
20. | Nicholas BURRELL | 12 | Stockport Mo | 1:12.69 | 474 | 33.40 | |
Henry YOUNG | 12 | Shiverers | DQ | SA-1L | 31.16 |
Disqualification Codes
13 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Steven KING | 13 | Bracknell | 1:01.21 | 747 | 28.42 | |
2. | Thomas YANG | 13 | Ireland | 1:02.44 | 707 | 28.88 | |
3. | Velimir STJEPANOVIC | 13 | Dubai | 1:02.74 | 698 | 29.54 | |
4. | Ensger KOTTERINK | 13 | Camden Swiss | 1:03.44 | 676 | 29.86 | |
5. | James PROLE | 13 | TauntonDeane | 1:03.45 | 676 | 29.64 | |
6. | Daniel JOHNSON | 13 | Middlesboro | 1:03.55 | 673 | 29.39 | |
7. | Grant HALSALL | 13 | Io Man SC | 1:03.62 | 672 | 29.34 | |
8. | Michael INGRAM | 13 | Guildford Ct | 1:03.81 | 666 | 30.25 | |
9. | Ryan EVANS | 13 | Neath | 1:03.88 | 664 | 29.26 | |
10. | Daniel EVANS | 13 | Co Birm'ham | 1:04.02 | 659 | 29.92 | |
11. | Oliver KEEGAN | 13 | Barnet Copt | 1:04.42 | 648 | 29.85 | |
12. | Andrew BURNS | 13 | York City | 1:04.50 | 645 | 30.27 | |
13. | Martin HOLMES | 13 | Warrington W | 1:05.14 | 627 | 30.35 | |
14. | Jordan THEAKER | 13 | Gallica SC | 1:05.34 | 621 | 30.55 | |
15. | Cynfelyn NANCARROW-LEI | 13 | Abertillery | 1:05.51 | 617 | 30.59 | |
16. | Sam BARRATT | 13 | Satellite | 1:05.52 | 617 | 31.21 | |
17. | Ricky JONES | 13 | Hatfield | 1:05.57 | 616 | 30.41 | |
18. | Alexander SIMON | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 1:05.78 | 610 | 31.11 | |
19. | Jake COWTON | 13 | Darlington | 1:05.96 | 604 | 29.45 | |
20. | Zachary COURTNEY | 13 | Warrender Ba | 1:06.36 | 594 | 30.46 | |
21. | Samuel DAVIES | 13 | Stockport Mo | 1:06.59 | 588 | 30.44 | |
22. | Bogac AYHAN | 13 | Camden Swiss | 1:06.78 | 583 | 30.41 | |
23. | Nick BLYTH | 13 | Haslemere Sw | 1:06.89 | 580 | 30.99 | |
24. | Jim PATTERSON | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 1:07.08 | 575 | 31.38 | |
25. | Melako COKER | 13 | Acton | 1:07.14 | 574 | 30.71 | |
26. | Robbie BURNS | 13 | Co Cardiff | 1:07.43 | 567 | 31.18 | |
27. | Patrick IKHENA | 13 | Boston | 1:10.44 | 495 | 32.01 |
Disqualification Codes
14 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | 50 | |
1. | Cameron BRODIE | 14 | Kelly Coll | 59.17 | 786 | 27.99 | |
2. | Myles CROUCH-ANDERSON | 14 | Northampton | 59.88 | 761 | 28.37 | |
3. | Adam BARRETT | 14 | Reading | 1:00.29 | 748 | 28.14 | |
4. | Timothy ALMOND | 14 | Warrington W | 1:01.00 | 724 | 28.22 | |
5. | Jamie WILMSHURST | 14 | Dun City Aqu | 1:01.25 | 716 | 28.38 | |
6. | David GREGORY | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 1:01.41 | 711 | 28.80 | |
7. | Ieuan LLOYD | 14 | Co Cardiff | 1:02.30 | 683 | 28.83 | |
8. | James DISNEY-MAY | 14 | Millfield | 1:02.39 | 681 | 28.86 | |
9. | S VAN DE SCHOOTBRUGGE | 14 | Co Oxford | 1:02.69 | 671 | 29.11 | |
10. | Michael ROBINSON | 14 | Darlington | 1:03.01 | 663 | 29.74 | |
11. | Jonathan CULLEN | 14 | Copeland | 1:03.14 | 658 | 29.53 | |
12. | Ben BALMFORTH | 14 | Co Bradford | 1:03.27 | 655 | 29.21 | |
13. | Jamie THORPE | 14 | Co Leicester | 1:03.40 | 651 | 29.37 | |
14. | Charlie BOLDISON | 14 | Barnet Copt | 1:03.41 | 651 | 29.06 | |
14. | Daniel JONES | 14 | Plymouth Lea | 1:03.41 | 651 | 29.56 | |
16. | Christopher DOVE | 14 | Derwentside | 1:03.43 | 651 | 30.24 | |
17. | Christopher STAMP | 14 | Romford Town | 1:03.75 | 641 | 29.48 | |
17. | Matthew VERDON | 14 | Warrington W | 1:03.75 | 641 | 29.34 | |
19. | Benjamin JONES | 14 | Stroud | 1:04.18 | 629 | 29.94 | |
20. | Ryan DAVIDSON | 14 | Grangemouth | 1:04.48 | 620 | 29.41 | |
21. | Tristan SLATER | 14 | Millfield | 1:04.53 | 619 | 29.93 | |
22. | Sam STRAUGHAN | 14 | Wycombe Dist | 1:04.83 | 611 | 29.56 | |
23. | Adam INGLEDEW | 14 | Mid Beds | 1:04.86 | 610 | 29.77 | |
24. | Matthew KINSEY | 14 | Stockport Mo | 1:04.99 | 607 | 29.95 | |
25. | Marc ROOST | 14 | Co Bristol | 1:05.11 | 603 | 30.10 | |
26. | Sam CLAYTON | 14 | Tigersharks | 1:05.37 | 596 | 30.17 | |
27. | Callum FRENCH | 14 | St Ives | 1:05.86 | 584 | 29.77 | |
28. | Alasdair STIRLING | 14 | Eastkilbride | 1:07.59 | 540 | 30.68 |