Heats Girls 11/13 Years 200m Backstroke
11 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte COPELAND | 11 | ROMS/EESS | 2:33.83 | 710 | | | | 1:55.74 |
2. | Emily CROSBIE | 11 | HATE/TSDE | 2:34.19 | 704 | | 35.91 | | 1:54.48 |
3. | Zoe HESTER | 11 | Newbury | 2:37.81 | 660 | | 36.76 | 1:18.34 | 1:58.71 |
4. | Kaythryn TOTH | 11 | Windsor | 2:38.96 | 647 | | 37.27 | 1:17.80 | 1:59.02 |
5. | Chloe HOUSTON | 11 | South Dorset | 2:39.56 | 640 | | 37.76 | 1:18.35 | 2:00.86 |
6. | Hayley RIGBY | 11 | Co Liverpool | 2:40.18 | 632 | | 37.32 | 1:18.43 | 2:00.03 |
7. | Katy VENTERS | 11 | Bo Kirklees | 2:40.55 | 629 | | 37.44 | 1:17.97 | 1:59.78 |
8. | Elizabeth HALL | 11 | MANN/HARN | 2:41.28 | 620 | | 37.36 | 1:17.77 | 1:59.81 |
9. | Jessica ROGERS | 11 | Hereford | 2:41.47 | 618 | | 37.34 | 1:18.96 | 2:01.69 |
10. | Barbara VARSI | 11 | Kingston Roy | 2:42.67 | 605 | | 37.65 | 1:18.78 | 2:01.03 |
11. | Roseanne THOMPSON | 11 | ROMS/EESS | 2:42.77 | 604 | | 38.59 | 1:20.06 | 2:02.52 |
12. | Aimee BENFIELD | 11 | Portsmouth N | 2:42.85 | 603 | | 38.87 | 1:20.28 | 2:02.15 |
13. | Eve MACKEY | 11 | Co Newcastle | 2:43.35 | 598 | | 37.65 | 1:19.29 | 2:01.68 |
14. | Hannah MONTAQUE | 11 | Gloucester | 2:43.94 | 591 | | 38.38 | 1:20.22 | 2:03.02 |
15. | Katrina ALDER | 11 | Co Salford | 2:43.95 | 591 | | 37.32 | 1:19.47 | 2:02.82 |
16. | Ffion HUGHES | 11 | Swim Swansea | 2:43.99 | 591 | | 38.55 | 1:20.90 | 2:03.76 |
17. | Candice YEO | 11 | Lanc Sharks | 2:44.09 | 590 | | 39.26 | 1:20.78 | 2:02.89 |
18. | Emily THACKRAY | 11 | Donc Dartes | 2:44.28 | 588 | | 38.07 | 1:19.41 | 2:02.35 |
19. | Francesca WOOD | 11 | Brentwood | 2:44.38 | 586 | | 37.95 | 1:20.66 | 2:03.84 |
20. | Daisy DAVIES | 11 | T5LS/HAWS | 2:44.42 | 586 | | 38.17 | 1:20.39 | 2:02.91 |
21. | Natalie MURRAY | 11 | Bolton Metro | 2:44.43 | 586 | | 38.90 | 1:20.37 | 2:02.96 |
22. | Aimee COOK | 11 | Wyre Forest | 2:44.45 | 586 | | 38.63 | 1:19.75 | 2:02.59 |
23. | Fern GARDNER | 11 | LDSE/SPEE | 2:45.14 | 579 | | 38.47 | 1:20.33 | 2:03.81 |
24. | Fern DAVIES | 11 | Ludlow | 2:45.35 | 576 | | 40.32 | 1:22.21 | 2:04.55 |
25. | Samantha PAYNE | 11 | Worcester | 2:45.41 | 576 | | 38.75 | 1:21.05 | 2:04.55 |
26. | Lauren ROWLEY | 11 | Haden Hill | 2:45.45 | 575 | | 39.23 | 1:18.35 | 2:03.88 |
27. | Lucy WORRALL | 11 | Co Chester | 2:45.92 | 571 | | 40.11 | 1:21.86 | 2:04.60 |
28. | Cassie ANSCOMB | 11 | Co Milton K | 2:46.23 | 567 | | 38.94 | 1:20.84 | 2:04.07 |
29. | Angelina LIM | 11 | Co Peterboro | 2:47.25 | 557 | | 39.42 | 1:21.55 | 2:04.68 |
30. | Emily KEY | 11 | Strat Sharks | 2:47.72 | 553 | | 39.14 | 1:23.02 | 2:05.31 |
31. | Katherine PESTER | 11 | Plymouth Lea | 2:47.96 | 551 | | 40.39 | 1:20.97 | 2:06.50 |
32. | Alexander HOOPER | 11 | Oakengates | 2:48.11 | 548 | | 39.83 | 1:22.38 | 2:06.09 |
33. | Alex SMETHURST | 11 | Teesside | 2:48.36 | 546 | | 39.53 | 1:22.07 | 2:05.84 |
34. | Giulia PUCCI | 11 | Co Manch Aq | 2:48.72 | 543 | | 39.94 | 1:22.33 | 2:05.77 |
35. | Shanice WORMINGTON | 11 | Nuneaton | 2:50.87 | 523 | | 40.29 | 1:21.84 | 2:07.68 |
36. | Eleanor HAYNES | 11 | West Suffolk | 2:52.11 | 510 | | 39.92 | 1:23.28 | 2:07.94 |
37. | Nadina CAMERON | 11 | Saxon Crown | 2:57.48 | 463 | | 40.97 | 1:26.78 | 2:12.34 |
| Ceri UNWIN | 11 | Hatfield | DNC | | | | | |
12 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Elizabeth SIMMONDS | 12 | Lincoln Vulc | 2:22.43 | 829 | | 33.22 | 1:09.07 | |
2. | Natalie DURANT | 12 | T5LS/EALS | 2:28.31 | 747 | | 35.17 | | |
3. | Lauren COLLINS | 12 | Stourbridge | 2:29.01 | 738 | | 34.77 | 1:12.80 | |
4. | Georgia DAVIES | 12 | Swim Swansea | 2:30.63 | 716 | | 34.95 | | 1:52.20 |
5. | Jessica DICKONS | 12 | Teesside | 2:30.66 | 716 | | | | |
6. | Caroline WROE | 12 | RURS/TCAS | 2:31.86 | 700 | | 35.34 | 1:13.37 | |
7. | Laura CAFFERY | 12 | Co Liverpool | 2:32.26 | 696 | | 36.30 | | 1:53.76 |
8. | Hayley MERCER | 12 | Wroughton | 2:32.43 | 694 | | 35.59 | 1:14.32 | 1:53.76 |
9. | Kirsty HART | 12 | N Ayrshire | 2:32.49 | 693 | | 35.75 | | 1:53.83 |
10. | Chloe WESTLEY | 12 | West Suffolk | 2:32.86 | 688 | | 36.25 | 1:14.32 | 1:53.78 |
11. | Nicola CHADDERTON | 12 | Stockport Mo | 2:33.04 | 686 | | | 1:14.47 | 1:54.33 |
12. | Charlotte BROADBENT | 12 | Co Sheffield | 2:34.95 | 663 | | | | |
13. | Emily JACKSON | 12 | Carnforth | 2:35.02 | 662 | | 36.35 | 1:16.10 | 1:56.17 |
14. | Emily POLLARD | 12 | COBW/BRNW | 2:35.11 | 661 | | | 1:15.20 | |
15. | Naomi WILSON | 12 | BAUW/WSMW | 2:35.21 | 660 | | 36.56 | | 1:56.23 |
16. | Louisa FARRER-FISHER | 12 | Leander | 2:35.79 | 653 | | 35.46 | | 1:55.28 |
17. | Georgia HUNTON-CLARKE | 12 | THUS/EESS | 2:36.15 | 649 | | 36.53 | | 1:56.12 |
18. | Sasha MENU-COUREY | 12 | Canada | 2:36.71 | 643 | | | 1:14.95 | |
19. | Amy CAMPLING | 12 | MIDE/TSDE | 2:36.87 | 640 | | 37.07 | 1:17.34 | 1:57.63 |
20. | Lauren BANNARD | 12 | Cockermouth | 2:37.00 | 639 | | 37.30 | 1:16.75 | 1:57.33 |
21. | Jodie LE RESCHE | 12 | Camphill Ed | 2:37.04 | 638 | | 36.81 | 1:16.14 | 1:57.79 |
22. | Elizabeth HIGHTON | 12 | BOBN/CLIN | 2:37.55 | 633 | | 35.95 | 1:15.54 | 1:56.89 |
23. | Joanna JEFFCOATE | 12 | Hamble Aq | 2:37.70 | 631 | | | 1:17.38 | 1:58.06 |
24. | Nicola SHAND | 12 | Co Aberdeen | 2:37.82 | 630 | | 36.76 | 1:16.13 | 1:56.94 |
25. | Sophie COLLIER | 12 | Plymouth Lea | 2:38.43 | 622 | | 38.14 | 1:18.52 | 1:59.18 |
26. | Carrie SIMPSON | 12 | Co Dundee | 2:38.48 | 622 | | 37.90 | 1:18.10 | 1:58.96 |
27. | Carey SENCZYSZYN | 12 | Co Bradford | 2:39.42 | 612 | | 36.89 | | 1:58.80 |
28. | Laura INGLESON | 12 | Norwich Peng | 2:39.50 | 610 | | 37.80 | 1:18.29 | 1:59.26 |
29. | Rhianna BATESON | 12 | Co Manch Aq | 2:39.67 | 609 | | 36.97 | 1:17.35 | 1:58.97 |
30. | Nicole SCOTT | 12 | Ferndown | 2:40.20 | 603 | | | 1:18.43 | 1:59.28 |
31. | Christy ORD | 12 | Co Leeds | 2:40.50 | 600 | | 37.32 | 1:17.63 | 1:59.54 |
32. | Rhian MARTIN | 12 | Staines | 2:40.52 | 600 | | 37.00 | 1:17.61 | 1:59.45 |
33. | Sofia IRANMANESH | 12 | Barnet Copt | 2:41.99 | 584 | | 37.01 | 1:17.88 | 2:00.35 |
34. | Helena THORNTON | 12 | Nova Cent'n | 2:42.67 | 577 | | 38.36 | 1:19.41 | 2:01.62 |
35. | Rachel EASTAUGH | 12 | York City | 2:43.93 | 565 | | 36.70 | 1:18.21 | 2:01.39 |
| Laura BRADLEY-RICHARDS | 12 | BHMM/PHYM | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Time | BAG Pt | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jessica LAMBSON | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:25.53 | 791 | | 34.05 | 1:10.62 | |
2. | Melissa GARRAWAY | 13 | Stroud | 2:25.74 | 789 | | 33.86 | 1:10.97 | |
3. | Lucy MCGINN | 13 | Guildford Ct | 2:27.74 | 761 | | 33.78 | 1:11.02 | 1:50.04 |
4. | Alexa KOMARNYCKY | 13 | Canada | 2:28.27 | 753 | | 35.18 | | |
5. | Sarah OWEN | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:28.35 | 752 | | 35.71 | | 1:52.22 |
6. | Charlotte KANE | 13 | Plymouth Lea | 2:29.00 | 743 | | | | |
7. | Aileen STIRLING | 13 | Co Glasgow | 2:29.04 | 742 | | 34.01 | 1:12.53 | |
8. | Hannah MILEY | 13 | South Aberde | 2:29.06 | 742 | | 34.99 | | |
9. | Jemma LOWE | 13 | Teesside | 2:30.32 | 726 | | 34.36 | | 1:51.65 |
10. | Anna JEMIELITY | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 2:30.46 | 724 | | 34.60 | | |
11. | Emily WALKER | 13 | MILW/CHMS | 2:30.49 | 724 | | 34.97 | | |
12. | Claire GARLICK | 13 | Brentwood | 2:30.50 | 724 | | 35.38 | 1:13.49 | 1:52.35 |
13. | Rebecca HALL | 13 | Nova Cent'n | 2:31.04 | 717 | | 35.60 | | |
14. | Ashley WILLIAMSON | 13 | Co Dundee | 2:31.30 | 713 | | 35.12 | 1:13.87 | 1:53.46 |
15. | Lara MITCHINSON | 13 | Northampton | 2:31.46 | 711 | | 35.32 | 1:13.49 | |
16. | Rebecca RUSLING | 13 | KingstonHull | 2:31.68 | 708 | | | 1:14.92 | 1:53.52 |
17. | Amy PHIPPS | 13 | Co Coventry | 2:32.56 | 697 | | 35.31 | | |
18. | Hope WEAVER | 13 | Camphill Ed | 2:32.72 | 695 | | 35.66 | | 1:54.73 |
19. | Sarah BENNETT | 13 | DAQE/GAWE | 2:33.88 | 681 | | | 1:15.35 | |
20. | Nadia WILLEY | 13 | Norwich Peng | 2:34.11 | 678 | | 35.05 | | 1:54.49 |
21. | Frances HARLAND | 13 | Co Liverpool | 2:34.29 | 676 | | 36.48 | | 1:55.31 |
22. | Rosy MURRAY | 13 | Portsmouth N | 2:34.32 | 676 | | 36.00 | | 1:54.96 |
23. | Emily FREEMAN | 13 | Ferndown | 2:34.39 | 675 | | 36.92 | | 1:55.30 |
24. | Victoria CADGE | 13 | West Suffolk | 2:34.45 | 675 | | | 1:15.10 | 1:55.08 |
25. | Victoria RAYSON | 13 | TauntonDeane | 2:34.76 | 670 | | 35.28 | 1:14.44 | |
26. | Anoushka DOVEY | 13 | Windsor | 2:34.80 | 670 | | 35.33 | | 1:54.73 |
27. | Katie RAYBOULD | 13 | StaffordApex | 2:36.88 | 646 | | 36.83 | | 1:56.97 |
28. | Louise RICHARDS | 13 | Aquabears | 2:37.82 | 635 | | 35.64 | | |
| Holly TANNER | 13 | Reading | DNC | | | | | |