Heats Boys 11/14 Years 200m Butterfly


11 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Andrew WINSPEAR11Teesside2:42.4152136.061:18.462:01.12
2.Luke SMITH11Co Cant'bury2:44.4350235.231:17.772:01.17
3.Ricky OUTHWAITE11Beckenham2:45.7848735.861:18.312:02.55
4.Sebastian WILLCOCKS11EATS/SRSS2:48.5046236.451:18.572:04.04
5.Adam SHAW11BTMN/HLCN2:48.7945936.151:20.402:05.20
6.Thomas FORD11EESS/THUS2:48.8045936.891:19.902:04.45
7.Braxston TIMM11Co Sheffield2:49.5645337.811:21.342:06.15
8.James SCULTHORPE11Portsmouth N2:50.6244437.271:20.442:05.75
9.Callum HILLICKS11Crawley2:51.0344036.441:20.292:05.79
10.Dean WILLIAMSON11TigersharksW2:52.1942937.171:20.622:06.13
11.Daniel CRISP11Herne Bay2:52.5742637.721:21.272:07.41
12.Grant CHANDLER11Barking2:55.5040137.661:21.982:08.03

12 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Ryan BENNETT12Bolton Metro2:30.9755832.571:10.491:50.48
2.Craig BARBER12Ren 962:32.2154533.101:11.801:51.51
3.Russell SMITH12STMN/MPLN2:33.1953533.681:12.451:52.73
4.Kyle PINKNEY12BHMM/PBEM2:33.2553334.571:12.351:54.16
5.James HOUSTON12Millfield2:33.6353034.031:13.101:54.50
6.Daniel VICKERS12Leek2:37.0349534.521:14.361:55.69
7.Daniel PRYOR12BHMM/PBEM2:37.0949435.391:16.631:57.98
8.Ian PORTEOUS12Ren 962:37.5049134.771:14.481:55.82
9.Roberto PAVONI12Brentwood2:38.1048534.371:14.801:56.71
10.Matthew BOLTON12BTMN/HLCN2:42.2644635.001:15.451:58.71
11.Luke GOODWIN12BHMM/WAWM2:50.0938235.981:18.322:03.70
Samuel WARD12EESS/THUSDQT-1L34.511:14.461:55.45

13 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Peter THOMPSON13MIDE/TSDE2:18.6070431.461:07.211:43.26
2.James DOOLAN13Co Salford2:19.5569129.891:05.161:42.74
3.Mark STEVENS13Deben2:21.8666031.411:07.051:44.37
4.Adrian O'NEILL13Co Aberdeen2:22.4465231.061:07.581:45.09
5.Antony JAMES13Plymouth Lea2:24.7862229.611:05.091:44.52
6.Thomas BAJOREK13LDSE/AIRE2:25.7661032.811:10.111:48.06
7.Xavier MOHAMMED13Bromley2:26.7059931.621:08.521:47.44
8.Rikki MORRIS13Nuneaton2:26.7159931.821:09.031:47.81
9.Paul MORREN13MIDE/TSDE2:26.9759632.221:09.071:47.69
10.Richard TULLETT13Co Birm'ham2:27.2459232.841:09.831:48.39
11.Kouji URATA13Barnet Copt2:28.4957831.321:09.031:48.73
12.Ewan MACKENZIE13South Aberde2:28.6757632.691:10.641:50.47
13.Christopher ASHTON13Leatherhead2:29.2856932.521:10.921:49.59
14.Gareth KEATING13Co Leicester2:29.9756133.421:11.741:50.85
15.Philip WILLIAMS13MILW/LUDM2:30.2155932.301:10.951:50.98
16.Adam MALLETT13Deepings2:31.0554931.631:09.331:49.87
17.Lee O'NEILL13Hereford2:31.3454732.961:11.321:52.45
18.Joseph WEST13KingstonHull2:32.1853733.891:12.141:51.47
19.James CHRISTOPHER13Stowmarket2:32.5653333.251:11.781:51.61
20.Andrew CORLEY13WIMN/HOYN2:33.2652634.241:12.941:54.41
Jonathan QUINN13HatfieldDNC

14 Yrs Age Group

PlaceNameAaDClubTimeBAG Pt50100150
1.Patrick CUCH14Canada2:13.8673230.021:04.211:39.20
2.Martin COX14Portsmouth N2:14.1772831.041:05.731:39.42
3.Stuart HOUSTON14Ren 962:16.3169730.241:04.811:40.63
4.Benjamin GIBBS14Bournem'th D2:16.4769530.501:05.571:42.36
5.Adam BROWN14HATS/BWPM2:16.5669430.581:05.961:41.27
6.David SHEWAN14N Ayrshire2:16.5969431.521:08.231:42.42
7.Sean DOWNEY14Luton2:18.1367330.871:05.531:41.35
8.Richard FLEMMING14T5LS/HILS2:18.1967230.561:05.201:42.20
9.Christopher CHASSER14South Aberde2:18.4066930.301:05.441:41.52
10.Jamie EVANS14NOVM/WOKM2:18.7066530.891:06.071:42.53
11.Craig VORMAWAH14LPLN/WALN2:20.5664030.851:06.681:43.14
12.Matthew PERCIVAL14StaffordApex2:20.7963831.111:06.641:43.35
13.Samuel TAYLOR14Bo Kirklees2:20.8363730.591:05.681:42.98
14.Patrick MEGGITT14HERW/LUDM2:21.2163330.461:06.181:43.81
15.Luke OSBORNE14BAUW/STRW2:21.7562631.001:06.291:43.30
16.Ian PERRELL14Bo Kirklees2:21.8562531.311:07.231:44.73
17.Garth KATES14Brighton2:21.9562430.971:07.141:44.48
18.Matthew JONES14WIMN/HOYN2:22.0662131.261:06.911:43.82
19.Matthew VINTER14Ipswich2:22.5861530.271:05.891:43.97
20.Michael ADAMS14Co Aberdeen2:26.2557232.541:09.211:47.52
James CRAWFORD14Wycombe DistDNC
Christopher ROBINSON14WindsorDNC
Grant TURNER14TigersharksWDNC