Womens Open 200m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Co Cambridge 72+ | 072+ | Co Cambridge | | 2:03.02 | | | 591 | |
| Samantha AUKER | | 32.14 | |
| Kathryn GILL | | 32.75 | |
| Robyn LE FRIEC | | 29.26 | |
| Fay WESTWOOD | | 28.87 | |
2. | Preston SC 72+ | 072+ | Preston | | 2:07.20 | | | 535 | |
| Emily LAWRENCE | | 32.19 | |
| Rachel RITCHIE | | 34.13 | |
| Katie GAFFING | | 31.93 | |
| Elissa GORNALL | | 28.95 | |
3. | Birmingham M 72+ | 072+ | Birmingham M | | 2:08.15 | | | 523 | |
| Kate ALEXANDER | | 32.40 | |
| Megan BERRIDGE | | 35.91 | |
| Bethan TOMLINSON | | 31.48 | |
| Caroline SAXON | | 28.36 | |
4. | City of Coventry 72+ | 072+ | Co Coventry | | 2:09.42 | | | 508 | |
| Alexandra DOBELL | | 33.85 | |
| Faith GOODLIFFE | | 35.90 | |
| Fiona BREAR | | 31.64 | |
| Emma FAHY | | 28.03 | |
5. | G B Police 72+ | 072+ | G B Police | | 2:09.78 | | | 503 | |
| Sophie PYATT | | 32.55 | |
| Lucy HALL | | 39.35 | |
| Jemma BINGHAM | | 30.17 | |
| Callie-Ann WARRINGTON | | 27.71 | |
6. | Kenilworth M 72+ | 072+ | Kenilworth M | | 2:12.15 | | | 477 | |
| Chloe BIRD | | 35.84 | |
| Elinor BIRD | | 34.34 | |
| Lucy CASTLE | | 34.07 | |
| Sophie HODGSON | | 27.90 | |
7. | Watford SC 72+ | 072+ | Watford SC | | 2:15.98 | | | 438 | |
| Alison BINNS | | 32.24 | |
| Lucy PARK | | 36.49 | |
| Kezia BROWN | | 35.41 | |
| Eleanor KIRWAN | | 31.84 | |
8. | Otter SC 72+ | 072+ | Otter | | 2:17.62 | | | 422 | |
| Amy BARTON | | 34.26 | |
| Emma SHKURKA | | | |
| Michelle SENECAL | | 1.11.90 | |
| Camille VRAIN | | 31.46 | |
9. | RTW Masters 72+ | 072+ | RTW Masters | | 2:25.96 | | | 354 | |
| Alison WAIN | | 39.13 | |
| Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE | | 41.65 | |
| Rebecca GODFREY | | 35.02 | |
| Jasmine LAMBERT | | 30.16 | |
10. | Exeter City 72+ | 072+ | Exeter City | | 2:29.78 | | | 327 | |
| Laura HAYWARD | | 40.41 | |
| Samantha BASHAM | | 41.06 | |
| Alison BROWNING | | 35.05 | |
| Katie CLEMENTS | | 33.26 | |
11. | Loughborough Town 72+ | 072+ | Loughborough | | 2:31.68 | | | 315 | |
| Ellen MCDONALD | | 38.01 | |
| Emily AUST | | 40.60 | |
| Elaine SEAGER | | | |
| Bryony WILKES | | 1.13.07 | |
12. | Enfield Swim 72+ | 072+ | Enfield Sq | | 2:45.39 | | | 243 | |
| Christina SYMEONIDES | | | |
| Sarah BROWNE | | 1.35.29 | |
| Fiona WESTCOUGH | | 35.23 | |
| Judy PRIOR | | 34.87 | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Birmingham M 100+ | 100+ | Birmingham M | | 2:05.19 | | | 561 | |
| Rebecca MAN | | 33.19 | |
| Laura CRANSHAW | | 35.44 | |
| Justine CLARK | | 28.98 | |
| Katie WALKER-STABELER | | 27.58 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | South Beds 120+ | 120+ | South Beds | | 2:05.61 | | | 555 | |
| Claire EVELYN | | 31.93 | |
| Sarah PEARSE | | 35.91 | |
| Frances MERRIDAN | | 31.03 | |
| Carla KING | | 26.74 | |
2. | Trafford Met 120+ | 120+ | Trafford Met | | 2:10.82 | | | 491 | |
| Michelle WAREING | | 32.87 | |
| Mala RAJPUT-DRIVER | | 37.56 | |
| Louisa ZOLKIEWSKI | | 29.30 | |
| Katherine LOKER | | 31.09 | |
3. | Trafford Met 120+ | 120+ | Trafford Met | | 2:12.36 | | | 474 | |
| Harriet BAKER | | 36.66 | |
| Hannah ATKIN | | 37.45 | |
| Lucy LLOYD-ROACH | | 29.60 | |
| Rebecca RIMMINGTON | | 28.65 | |
4. | Cardiff Masters 120+ | 120+ | Cardiff Mast | | 2:24.56 | | | 364 | |
| Emma HARVEY | | 40.56 | |
| Holly MCGEE | | 40.27 | |
| Sorcha KENNEDY | | 34.40 | |
| Hannah PALFREY | | 29.33 | |
5. | Out to Swim 120+ | 120+ | Out To Swim | | 2:28.73 | | | 334 | |
| Stephanie RAMSAY | | 38.19 | |
| Viktoria ZUZIAK | | 38.34 | |
| Titta LAATTALA | | 40.17 | |
| Zuzana MANHARTOVA | | 32.03 | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Teddington SC 160+ | 160+ | Teddington | | 2:06.17 | | | 548 | |
| Laure KEARNS | | 32.81 | |
| Gina HEYN | | 32.27 | |
| Susan OLTNER | | 31.63 | |
| Elizabeth TARR | | 29.46 | |
2. | G B Police 160+ | 160+ | G B Police | | 2:10.51 | | | 495 | |
| Sally BLICK | | 34.40 | |
| Claire THORN | | 37.44 | |
| Aimee RAMM | | 29.83 | |
| Sarah HEMPENSTALL | | 28.84 | |
3. | Bracknell 160+ | 160+ | Bracknell | | 2:11.95 | | | 479 | |
| Kirsty JOHNSON | | 32.19 | |
| Katherine HISLOP | | | |
| Laura COOKE | | 1.09.37 | |
| Karen LEFTLEY | | 30.39 | |
4. | Kenilworth M 160+ | 160+ | Kenilworth M | | 2:12.24 | | | 476 | |
| Jill GROVES | | 33.71 | |
| Clare WILKINSON | | 35.43 | |
| Ruth RINZE | | 34.52 | |
| Melanie MCWHIRTER | | 28.58 | |
5. | East Leeds SC 160+ | 160+ | East Leeds | | 2:12.81 | | | 470 | |
| Emily JONES | | 32.74 | |
| Sally EVERS | | 38.52 | |
| Philippa RICKARD | | 32.29 | |
| Karen GRAHAM | | 29.26 | |
6. | Birmingham M 160+ | 160+ | Birmingham M | | 2:14.01 | | | 457 | |
| Alison MCKENNA | | 33.43 | |
| Emma JOHNSON | | 38.40 | |
| Anna MCCALL | | 31.41 | |
| Ruth KRONE | | 30.77 | |
7. | Leicester Pengn 160+ | 160+ | Leic Peng | | 2:14.25 | | | 455 | |
| Lydianne LOCK | | 35.10 | |
| Hayley BIRD | | 37.42 | |
| Jeanne PETIT | | 31.71 | |
| Emma PRUSEK | | 30.02 | |
8. | Spencer Swim 160+ | 160+ | Spencer | | 2:15.24 | | | 445 | |
| Melanie THOMAS | | 34.75 | |
| Barbara HALLS | | 36.11 | |
| Abba NEWBERY | | 33.68 | |
| Claudia GOLDSCHMIDT | | 30.70 | |
9. | Rochford 160+ | 160+ | Rochford | | 2:17.33 | | | 425 | |
| Jade PERRY | | 32.33 | |
| Chloe DRAKE | | 40.54 | |
| Eileen LUTHER | | 35.05 | |
| Suzanne RIDLER | | 29.41 | |
10. | Co Cambridge 160+ | 160+ | Co Cambridge | | 2:22.61 | | | 379 | |
| Catherine WHITE | | 38.69 | |
| Silvia FERDIN | | 41.17 | |
| Emma WALKER | | 32.27 | |
| Julie SCOTT | | 30.48 | |
11. | Nottingham Lean 160+ | 160+ | NottmLeander | | 2:23.79 | | | 370 | |
| Susan ARROWSMITH | | 40.77 | |
| Amy KONOWALIK | | 34.11 | |
| Angela GUILFOYLE | | 37.48 | |
| Emma FITZPATRICK | | 31.43 | |
12. | Romford Town 160+ | 160+ | Romford Town | | 2:27.29 | | | 344 | |
| Michelle LANE | | 33.60 | |
| Sally DEVERILL | | 36.07 | |
| Kira NEAL | | 33.89 | |
| Carol HULETT | | 43.73 | |
13. | Co of Southampton 160+ | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 2:28.98 | | | 333 | |
| Amanda RUSH | | 36.15 | |
| Sarah ALDRIDGE | | 39.24 | |
| Natalie ROBINSON | | 36.82 | |
| Louise KATHRO | | 36.77 | |
14. | Co Sheffield 160+ | 160+ | Co Sheffield | | 2:36.21 | | | 288 | |
| Helen TURNER | | | |
| Wendy FIGURES | | 1.28.80 | |
| Leah BRAMALL | | 34.95 | |
| Harriet SMITH | | 32.46 | |
15. | Godalming 160+ | 160+ | Godalming | | 2:48.31 | | | 230 | |
| Jayne SPENCER | | 42.68 | |
| Jennifer HOWARTH | | 40.85 | |
| Joanne SPARKS | | 44.50 | |
| Denise HUMPHRIES | | 40.28 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Team Anglia 200+ | 200+ | Team Anglia | | 2:16.04 | | | 437 | |
| Janet WILLIAMS | | 38.85 | |
| Lucy RYAN | | 36.28 | |
| Elizabeth WOOLNER | | 30.95 | |
| Helen DAVIS | | 29.96 | |
2. | Camp Hill Ed 200+ | 200+ | Camphill Ed | | 2:16.61 | | | 431 | |
| Suzanne LINTON | | 36.86 | |
| Joanne SEYMOUR | | 37.57 | |
| Hayley BETTINSON | | 1.01.97 | |
| Jane STALKER | | 00.21 | |
3. | Exe Masters 200+ | 200+ | Exe Masters | | 2:24.35 | | | 366 | |
| Tara DUDLEY | | 36.06 | |
| Adele PARHAM | | 41.65 | |
| Philippa O'GRADY | | 32.32 | |
| Susan HAIGH | | 34.32 | |
4. | B C & P Mast 200+ | 200+ | B C & P Mast | | 2:27.47 | | | 343 | |
| Kathleen TUNNICLIFFE | | 47.66 | |
| Justine DOODY | | | |
| Lindsey GOWLAND | | 1.08.41 | |
| Sharon EVANS | | 31.40 | |
5. | Mid Sussex A - 200+ | 200+ | Mid Sussex | | 2:31.49 | | | 316 | |
| Sarah DAVISON | | 38.43 | |
| Elizabeth GRIFFIN-HIND | | 39.33 | |
| Clare CHILTON | | 38.54 | |
| Linda HOOKER | | 35.19 | |
6. | Hemel Hemp 200+ | 200+ | Hemel Hemp | | 2:34.27 | | | 299 | |
| Hilary COULSON | | 41.38 | |
| Sian MACDONALD | | 23.21 | |
| Jo LEE-PEARCE | | 25.57 | |
| Michelle HEWSON | | 1.04.11 | |
7. | Mid Sussex B - 200+ | 200+ | Mid Sussex | | 2:42.62 | | | 256 | |
| Victoria DAVIES | | 39.37 | |
| Lisa MILLS | | 43.02 | |
| Susan BULL | | 39.33 | |
| Rose DUDENEY | | 40.90 | |
8. | S Bournemouth 200+ | 200+ | S Bournem'th | | 2:57.90 | | | 195 | |
| Cherie CROZIER | | | |
| Diana GOLDSMITH | | | |
| Kelly STEENKAMP | | 2.21.15 | |
| Martine HALL | | 36.75 | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Mid Sussex 240+ | 240+ | Mid Sussex | | 2:34.05 | | | 301 | |
| Kathy BIDNALL | | | |
| Judith MCKERCHAR | | 1.22.59 | |
| Coral WALLIS | | 1.11.46 | |
| Jill ROCKY | | 00.00 | |
2. | Spencer Swim 240+ | 240+ | Spencer | | 2:38.29 | | | 277 | |
| Ester ISEPPI | | 40.67 | |
| Diane FORD | | 46.72 | |
| Amanda HEATH | | 38.16 | |
| Gillian HODGSON | | 32.74 | |