EVENT 207 Womens Open 100m IM - Heats
Not Competing : 10,16,94,98,143,149,171
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 1 | Susan DAVIES | 70 | Shrewsbury | 2:06.26 |
3 | 2 | Susan DEWAR | 71 | Havant & Wat | 2:01.38 |
4 | 3 | Lesley DAVIES | 57 | Otter | 1:52.50 |
5 | 4 | Glenda MAYES | 61 | Team Luton | 1:48.71 |
6 | 5 | Jane ASHER | 86 | Kings Corm | 1:47.02 |
7 | 6 | Janet MASTERS | 77 | South Beds | 1:46.18 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 7 | Helen ANDREWS | 51 | Fareham N'ds | 1:44.67 |
1 | 8 | Suzanne MORGAN | 51 | Godalming | 1:41.14 |
2 | 9 | Margaret BICKLEY | 66 | Totnes | 1:35.48 |
3 | 11 | Susan PROCTER | 61 | Barnet Copt | 1:34.66 |
4 | 12 | Natasha COTTER | 42 | Chelmsford | 1:33.05 |
5 | 13 | Joanne SPARKS | 42 | Godalming | 1:32.22 |
6 | 14 | Claire COVENTRY | 51 | Co Coventry | 1:32.08 |
7 | 15 | Alison COWIE | 44 | Chelmsford | 1:31.93 |
8 | 17 | Gemma KNIPE | 36 | Fareham N'ds | 1:31.37 |
9 | 18 | Anne BOURNE | 63 | Camphill Ed | 1:31.36 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 19 | Rachel HOLIFIELD | 31 | Spencer | 1:31.35 |
1 | 20 | Susan HARRIS | 44 | Ilkley | 1:31.01 |
2 | 21 | Blanaid WALKER | 54 | Witney | 1:30.78 |
3 | 22 | Nichola MAASDORP | 47 | Forres | 1:29.58 |
4 | 23 | Wendy WYETH | 35 | Fareham N'ds | 1:28.80 |
5 | 24 | Emma GOODWIN | 42 | TelfordAqua | 1:28.67 |
6 | 25 | Clare PEARCE | 37 | Shrewsbury | 1:28.63 |
7 | 26 | Y CARPENTER-WARREN | 49 | Royal Navy | 1:28.42 |
8 | 27 | Emma CHAPLIN | 46 | Co Chester | 1:28.06 |
9 | 28 | Katherine PURCELL | 27 | East Leeds | 1:27.96 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 29 | Dona SIMPSON | 56 | Harrogate | 1:27.78 |
1 | 30 | Kathleen TUNNICLIFFE | 65 | Etwall | 1:27.67 |
2 | 31 | Emma HOLLIS | 25 | Harlow Pen | 1:27.53 |
3 | 32 | Amanda LAIRD | 43 | Rochford | 1:27.44 |
4 | 33 | Marie OAKES | 28 | Shrewsbury | 1:27.23 |
5 | 34 | Melissa BRITTEN | 46 | Rotherham Mo | 1:27.13 |
6 | 35 | Kim LYNCH | 58 | Stowmarket | 1:27.00 |
7 | 36 | Wendy FIGURES | 52 | Co Sheffield | 1:26.97 |
8 | 37 | Verity DOBBIE | 58 | Consett | 1:26.91 |
9 | 38 | Carrie POWER | 29 | Durrington | 1:26.65 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 39 | Julia SMITH | 42 | Co Coventry | 1:26.53 |
1 | 40 | Leona HINDS | 26 | NottmLeander | 1:26.53 |
2 | 41 | Kerry KING | 40 | Aylesbury | 1:26.32 |
3 | 42 | Felicity HURST | 30 | Co Oxford | 1:25.95 |
4 | 43 | Amy PANTRIDGE | 22 | Wycombe Dist | 1:25.87 |
5 | 44 | Hannah MANSFIELD | 23 | Bicester | 1:25.83 |
6 | 45 | Diane ASBURY | 42 | Wolv'hampton | 1:25.53 |
7 | 46 | Juliette PIESLEY | 50 | Teddington | 1:25.53 |
8 | 47 | Carolyn IRVINE | 54 | Bo Kirklees | 1:25.12 |
9 | 48 | Noah CADLE | 20 | Bicester | 1:24.65 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 49 | Hannah ROBSON | 26 | Boldon | 1:24.51 |
1 | 50 | Chloe BIRD | 22 | Kenilworth M | 1:24.50 |
2 | 51 | Samantha USHER | 45 | Bicester | 1:24.36 |
3 | 52 | Elizabeth SHAW | 51 | Otter | 1:24.27 |
4 | 53 | Bridget TREFGARNE | 51 | Barnes SC | 1:24.16 |
5 | 54 | Catriona WALKER | 28 | Trafford Met | 1:24.00 |
6 | 55 | Philippa WILLIAMS | 55 | Wycombe Dist | 1:23.33 |
7 | 56 | Lisa WITHERS | 51 | Team Anglia | 1:23.26 |
8 | 57 | Claire CHURCH | 37 | Melksham | 1:23.06 |
9 | 58 | Joy RAVENHALL | 38 | Co Coventry | 1:23.05 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 59 | Sarah BERRY | 44 | Chelmsford | 1:23.00 |
1 | 60 | Lianne GREENSLADE | 24 | RAF Swim | 1:23.00 |
2 | 61 | Kathryn HUGHES | 50 | Coalville | 1:22.97 |
3 | 62 | Samantha DREDGE | 32 | Newbury | 1:22.89 |
4 | 63 | Amanda HEATH | 60 | Spencer | 1:22.53 |
5 | 64 | Adele PARHAM | 50 | Exmouth | 1:22.29 |
6 | 65 | Rebecca BAILEY | 38 | Grantham | 1:22.03 |
7 | 66 | Katie MCGOWEN | 18 | Team Anglia | 1:21.91 |
8 | 67 | Jean APPLEBY | 61 | Sudbury | 1:21.82 |
9 | 68 | Marie LATARCHE | 38 | Thurrock | 1:21.79 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 69 | Claire TAGG | 48 | Fareham N'ds | 1:21.64 |
1 | 70 | Lindsey GOWLAND | 60 | Etwall | 1:20.76 |
2 | 71 | Rebecca HARVEY | 39 | RTW Masters | 1:20.74 |
3 | 72 | Alison FLEMING | 28 | Birmingham M | 1:20.74 |
4 | 73 | Emily MORRIS | 21 | Team Anglia | 1:20.37 |
5 | 74 | Ella HAMZA | 18 | Portsmouth N | 1:20.15 |
6 | 75 | Emily HERBERT | 26 | Newbury | 1:20.09 |
7 | 76 | Natalie MCNAMARA | 24 | Basingstoke | 1:19.92 |
8 | 77 | Sophie MATTHEWS | 43 | Co Coventry | 1:19.50 |
9 | 78 | Rebecca ALDERMAN | 20 | Winsford | 1:19.39 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 79 | Sandra - Jane JONES | 53 | Gloucester M | 1:19.37 |
1 | 80 | Megan PARDOE | 28 | Bristol Nor | 1:19.11 |
2 | 81 | Katie GIBSON-SMITH | 30 | Silver City | 1:19.04 |
3 | 82 | Caroline MARSH | 38 | Bo Kirklees | 1:19.01 |
4 | 83 | Lucy RYAN | 44 | Team Anglia | 1:18.99 |
5 | 84 | Sophie TROTTER | 28 | RAF Swim | 1:18.89 |
6 | 85 | Livvii BUCK | 24 | Team Anglia | 1:18.86 |
7 | 86 | Justine DOODY | 45 | Wolv'hampton | 1:18.86 |
8 | 87 | Kathleen CRAIG | 34 | Sudbury | 1:18.70 |
9 | 88 | Melanie MCWHIRTER | 44 | Co Coventry | 1:18.67 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 89 | Helen KULA-PRZEZWANSKI | 58 | Gloucester M | 1:18.66 |
1 | 90 | Suzanne HURST | 43 | Birmingham M | 1:18.56 |
2 | 91 | Kay SHAFFORD | 27 | Co South'ton | 1:18.53 |
3 | 92 | Sarah SULLIVAN | 28 | Broomfield | 1:18.38 |
4 | 93 | Emily AUST | 27 | Loughborough | 1:18.32 |
5 | 95 | Melanie HOLLAND | 43 | Co Norwich | 1:17.90 |
6 | 96 | Amy CRUICKSHANK | 36 | Teddington | 1:17.84 |
7 | 97 | Emma WALKER | 43 | Co Cambridge | 1:17.75 |
8 | 99 | Karen LEFTLEY | 47 | Bracknell | 1:17.10 |
9 | 100 | Alison WAIN | 38 | RTW Masters | 1:17.07 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 101 | Katie MALONEY | 20 | Norwich Swan | 1:17.00 |
1 | 102 | Kerrie ALDRIDGE | 34 | Dursley | 1:16.75 |
2 | 103 | Elizabeth GRIFFIN-HIND | 45 | Mid Sussex | 1:16.67 |
3 | 104 | Michelle WAREING | 25 | Trafford Met | 1:16.51 |
4 | 105 | Sophie CLARKE | 26 | Otter | 1:16.41 |
5 | 106 | Kathleen MARKS | 29 | Colchester | 1:16.22 |
6 | 107 | Samantha HAMMOND | 37 | South Beds | 1:16.17 |
7 | 108 | Jo LEE-PEARCE | 41 | Hemel Hemp | 1:16.06 |
8 | 109 | Jennifer CRITTENDEN | 32 | Bracknell | 1:16.01 |
9 | 110 | Tara DUDLEY | 31 | Exmouth | 1:16.01 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 111 | Elizabeth WOOLNER | 50 | Team Anglia | 1:15.96 |
1 | 112 | Emma BRISTOW | 34 | Harlow Pen | 1:15.93 |
2 | 113 | Karen GRAHAM | 52 | East Leeds | 1:15.93 |
3 | 114 | Delyth CUNNAH | 49 | G B Police | 1:15.85 |
4 | 115 | Kelli JANNAWAY | 36 | Newbury | 1:15.70 |
5 | 116 | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | 29 | Otter | 1:15.57 |
6 | 117 | Jane MCMENEMY | 49 | Otter | 1:15.53 |
7 | 118 | Joanne HOLDER | 32 | South Beds | 1:15.29 |
8 | 119 | Katie HOLMES | 33 | Colchester | 1:15.04 |
9 | 120 | Sarah RYDER | 29 | Northampton | 1:14.96 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 121 | Catherine HASNAIN | 36 | Otter | 1:14.95 |
1 | 122 | Fiona CUNNINGHAM | 29 | Co Coventry | 1:14.86 |
2 | 123 | Louise BIRD | 28 | Guildford Ct | 1:14.72 |
3 | 124 | Sophie CASTLE | 29 | Chelmsford | 1:14.54 |
4 | 125 | Aeron BROWN | 23 | Otter | 1:14.54 |
5 | 126 | Greta BALFOUR | 18 | Norwich Swan | 1:14.05 |
6 | 127 | Judith HATTLE | 57 | Carlisle Aq | 1:13.93 |
7 | 128 | Sara GAMBLE | 29 | G B Police | 1:13.83 |
8 | 129 | Chloe BLAYDON | 19 | Long Eaton | 1:13.83 |
9 | 130 | Jacqui MANN | 45 | Etwall | 1:13.68 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 131 | Laura BOWDEN | 30 | Trafford Met | 1:13.64 |
1 | 132 | Claire EVELYN | 30 | South Beds | 1:13.59 |
2 | 133 | Kathryn MCNALLY | 25 | Shrewsbury | 1:13.51 |
3 | 134 | Allie PRICE | 52 | Cardiff Mast | 1:13.44 |
4 | 135 | Becky WILKINSON | 24 | East Anglian | 1:13.25 |
5 | 136 | Emma SHKURKA | 35 | Otter | 1:13.05 |
6 | 137 | Kim PAGINTON | 26 | Co Coventry | 1:12.83 |
7 | 138 | Kira DOYLE | 22 | Hemel Hemp | 1:12.81 |
8 | 139 | Katherine LOKER | 32 | Calv Bing | 1:12.79 |
9 | 140 | Sarah PROCTER | 21 | Barnet Copt | 1:12.50 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 141 | Gina HOBSON | 40 | Otter | 1:12.45 |
1 | 142 | Hannah LOUGHLIN | 29 | Teddington | 1:12.31 |
2 | 144 | Samantha EAGLE | 32 | Royal Navy | 1:12.07 |
3 | 145 | Fleur PARKER | 41 | Basingstoke | 1:11.93 |
4 | 146 | Natasha MORGAN | 35 | Cally Mast | 1:11.74 |
5 | 147 | Gabrielle BURDESS | 19 | Washington | 1:11.36 |
6 | 148 | Noemie PEIGNON | 31 | Fareham N'ds | 1:11.15 |
7 | 150 | Louise HENLEY | 32 | RAF Swim | 1:10.63 |
8 | 151 | Anna MCCALL | 36 | Birmingham M | 1:10.61 |
9 | 152 | Rebecca SMITH | 38 | BradfordAvon | 1:10.28 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 153 | Cathryn THOMSON | 27 | St Ives | 1:10.01 |
1 | 154 | Rachel WHITWELL | 37 | Bo Kirklees | 1:09.92 |
2 | 155 | Alison BINNS | 21 | Bushey | 1:09.79 |
3 | 156 | Elinor BIRD | 18 | Kenilworth M | 1:09.79 |
4 | 157 | Caroline JONES | 28 | Basingstoke | 1:09.77 |
5 | 158 | Lauren BAKER | 22 | Southend | 1:09.49 |
6 | 159 | Sian ROBERTS | 28 | NottmLeander | 1:09.45 |
7 | 160 | Rebecca BRITTEN | 20 | Rotherham Mo | 1:09.35 |
8 | 161 | Rachael KEIR | 31 | Silver City | 1:09.14 |
9 | 162 | Emma BICKLEY | 19 | Totnes | 1:08.87 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 164 | Zoe LIOKALOS | 28 | Teddington | 1:08.56 |
1 | 166 | Elizabeth GODFREY | 38 | Basingstoke | 1:08.45 |
2 | 168 | Michelle CURRY | 30 | Romford Town | 1:08.35 |
3 | 170 | Laura CRANSHAW | 30 | Redditch | 1:08.08 |
4 | 173 | Rebecca GUY | 25 | Bristol Hen | 1:02.62 |
5 | 172 | Georgina HEYN | 33 | Teddington | 1:04.07 |
6 | 169 | Helen GORMAN | 45 | Cardiff Mast | 1:08.11 |
7 | 167 | Laura ROBERTSON | 29 | Silver City | 1:08.39 |
8 | 165 | Dawn PALMER | 41 | Romford Town | 1:08.53 |
9 | 163 | Jennifer BUDDEN | 24 | Southend | 1:08.62 |