EVENT 704 Mens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 3,17,25,42,45,51,86,146,214,276,301
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 1 | Malcolm ADKINS | 78 | Shrewsbury | 1:47.33 |
1 | 2 | Paul PARTINGTON | 69 | Wincanton | 1:34.74 |
2 | 4 | Rodney MARKS | 67 | Deepings | 1:31.85 |
3 | 5 | Anthony RAY | 73 | Otter | 1:30.22 |
4 | 6 | William SAMPSON | 72 | Melton M'bry | 1:29.44 |
5 | 7 | Godfrey GREEN | 68 | Co Lincoln P | 1:29.30 |
6 | 8 | Bruce MURCHIE | 68 | Godalming | 1:28.95 |
7 | 9 | Tim ASHLEY SPARKS | 61 | Bicester | 1:28.69 |
8 | 10 | Christopher PRESTON | 66 | Out To Swim | 1:26.22 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 11 | Anthony GIMSON | 80 | Mid Sussex | 1:25.94 |
1 | 12 | Peter RANK | 65 | Co Cambridge | 1:24.78 |
2 | 13 | Paul FRIEZE | 74 | Teddington | 1:24.30 |
3 | 14 | Paul WEBSTER | 75 | Co Cant'bury | 1:20.80 |
4 | 15 | William NOBLE | 70 | Aquabears | 1:20.04 |
5 | 16 | Peter STEPHENS | 70 | Royal Navy | 1:19.56 |
6 | 18 | Derek GORE | 77 | Chelmsford | 1:18.48 |
7 | 19 | Chris ORCHARD | 58 | Deepings | 1:17.55 |
8 | 20 | David HART | 67 | Mid Sussex | 1:17.45 |
9 | 21 | Geoff STOKES | 78 | Spencer | 1:17.36 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 22 | Gordon DICKINSON | 58 | Ashington | 1:16.88 |
1 | 23 | Fabio FORMENTIN | 53 | Basingstoke | 1:15.96 |
2 | 24 | Jaime IRURZUN | 31 | Out To Swim | 1:15.84 |
3 | 26 | Ian JAMES | 47 | Co Oxford | 1:15.13 |
4 | 27 | Phillip ALDRIDGE | 46 | Tynemouth | 1:14.19 |
5 | 28 | Clive SMITH | 48 | Etwall | 1:14.04 |
6 | 29 | Michael SKINNER | 70 | Barnet Copt | 1:13.76 |
7 | 30 | Dennam CARPENTER | 21 | Kidlington | 1:13.36 |
8 | 31 | Dean MCQUADE | 46 | Co Coventry | 1:13.36 |
9 | 32 | Philip HARPER | 72 | Rochford | 1:13.24 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 33 | Richard WEBB | 48 | Co Bristol | 1:12.88 |
1 | 34 | Neil MACKINNON | 76 | Trafford Met | 1:12.76 |
2 | 35 | Geoffrey EDGE | 68 | Teddington | 1:12.46 |
3 | 36 | Tony CHERRINGTON | 75 | Gloucester M | 1:12.36 |
4 | 37 | David EMERSON | 55 | East Leeds | 1:12.31 |
5 | 38 | Nigel FOSTER | 67 | Littled Mast | 1:12.21 |
6 | 39 | David BOYCE | 48 | East Anglian | 1:12.20 |
7 | 40 | Anthony PALMER | 49 | Godalming | 1:11.89 |
8 | 41 | Peter FRENCH | 59 | Newcastle | 1:11.66 |
9 | 43 | David HEMBROW | 70 | Littled Mast | 1:11.29 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 44 | Robert STEEL | 60 | NottmLeander | 1:11.23 |
1 | 46 | Martyn BRUNT | 49 | Co Coventry | 1:11.15 |
2 | 47 | Duncan LIP | 43 | Co South'ton | 1:10.90 |
3 | 48 | James PEARSON | 69 | RTW Masters | 1:10.84 |
4 | 49 | Gordon CARTWRIGHT | 56 | Chelmsford | 1:10.82 |
5 | 50 | David LEWIS | 56 | East Leeds | 1:10.58 |
6 | 52 | Peter WINTER | 37 | Team Anglia | 1:10.27 |
7 | 53 | Leon HARGREAVES | 40 | South Beds | 1:10.06 |
8 | 54 | Peter ROBINSON | 52 | Co Cambridge | 1:10.06 |
9 | 55 | Jamie SALT | 42 | Shrewsbury | 1:09.90 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 56 | David HILLS | 66 | Co Sund'land | 1:09.36 |
1 | 57 | Matthew CONRAD-JONES | 50 | Wycombe Dist | 1:09.28 |
2 | 58 | Patrick ALLEN | 55 | Guildford Ct | 1:08.91 |
3 | 59 | Barnaby RUDD | 39 | Guildford Ct | 1:08.84 |
4 | 60 | Alastair GIBB | 57 | Team Luton | 1:08.73 |
5 | 61 | Colin KELLY | 39 | Ren 96 | 1:08.61 |
6 | 62 | Adam GRICE | 31 | East Leeds | 1:08.61 |
7 | 63 | Karl SHARMAN | 48 | Deben | 1:08.40 |
8 | 64 | Peter MASTERS | 55 | South Beds | 1:07.95 |
9 | 65 | Caleb GRACE | 19 | Littleh'pton | 1:07.88 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 66 | Kieran HEYCOCK | 21 | Aberavon | 1:07.65 |
1 | 67 | Luca MILANA | 45 | Spencer | 1:07.51 |
2 | 68 | Christopher SHARRATT | 40 | Reading | 1:07.48 |
3 | 69 | Thomas ENRIGHT | 58 | Romford Town | 1:07.03 |
4 | 70 | Liam ELLIOTT | 30 | RAF Swim | 1:06.79 |
5 | 71 | David BORTHWICK | 49 | East Anglian | 1:06.72 |
6 | 72 | Nicholas EMENS | 53 | Crawley | 1:06.65 |
7 | 73 | Christian BUSH | 47 | Gravesend | 1:06.58 |
8 | 74 | Peter LYNCH | 55 | Stowmarket | 1:06.52 |
9 | 75 | Fabian BULL | 45 | Brighton Dol | 1:06.38 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 76 | Terry WRIGHT | 56 | Bracknell | 1:06.19 |
1 | 77 | Trevor FRANSE | 43 | Worksop | 1:06.16 |
2 | 78 | Prashant MISTRY | 37 | Portsmouth N | 1:06.13 |
3 | 79 | Russell CREW | 50 | Haslemere | 1:06.11 |
4 | 80 | Thomas WRIGHT | 25 | Gravesend | 1:05.83 |
5 | 81 | Mark PARTRIDGE | 54 | Sub 160 | 1:05.81 |
6 | 82 | Richard ROYAL | 37 | Hull Masters | 1:05.81 |
7 | 83 | Neil HOLMES | 53 | Bracknell | 1:05.77 |
8 | 84 | Alan WEDDELL | 45 | Ashington | 1:05.52 |
9 | 85 | Mark ROBINSON | 46 | Co Sund'land | 1:05.42 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 87 | David BRADFORD | 59 | Chesterfield | 1:05.18 |
1 | 88 | Ian ALLEN | 26 | Kenilworth M | 1:05.10 |
2 | 89 | Ross NEEDHAM | 37 | Spencer | 1:04.83 |
3 | 90 | Simon MERRETT | 57 | Deben | 1:04.81 |
4 | 91 | Stuart WILLIAMS | 56 | Inverness | 1:04.69 |
5 | 92 | Robert ADSLEY | 47 | South Beds | 1:04.68 |
6 | 93 | Ross DONALDSON | 55 | Exmouth | 1:04.66 |
7 | 94 | Calum WINTON | 25 | Hemel Hemp | 1:04.66 |
8 | 95 | Neil CULLEY | 61 | St Albans Ma | 1:04.46 |
9 | 96 | Simeon HEMMING | 45 | Camphill Ed | 1:04.45 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 97 | Richard HEALEY | 19 | Chirk | 1:04.41 |
1 | 98 | Adam COOMER | 25 | Royal Navy | 1:04.32 |
2 | 99 | Martin FOSTER | 45 | Gainsborough | 1:04.28 |
3 | 100 | Trevor CLARK | 63 | Birmingham M | 1:04.22 |
4 | 101 | Martyn FRESHER | 55 | Team Anglia | 1:04.17 |
5 | 102 | Simon WILLIAMS | 54 | Otter | 1:03.98 |
6 | 103 | Simon EMERY | 54 | Backwell | 1:03.90 |
7 | 104 | Ashley RAINES | 46 | Aylesbury | 1:03.82 |
8 | 105 | Simon BASKCOMB | 51 | Barnstaple | 1:03.82 |
9 | 106 | Ian LANG | 29 | Exmouth | 1:03.73 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 107 | Peter KELLEWAY | 57 | Bishop Stort | 1:03.58 |
1 | 108 | Jonathan SAUNDERS | 51 | Co Sheffield | 1:03.43 |
2 | 109 | Matt TOOGOOD | 38 | TelfordAqua | 1:03.43 |
3 | 110 | Douglas O'GORMAN | 43 | Teddington | 1:03.37 |
4 | 111 | Kyran EDMUNDS | 23 | Bracknell | 1:03.35 |
5 | 112 | Simon BRADFORD | 50 | Team Anglia | 1:03.27 |
6 | 113 | Stephen BRAINE | 63 | Otter | 1:03.16 |
7 | 114 | Matthew GRANT | 53 | Gates &Whick | 1:02.86 |
8 | 115 | James GRIGG | 36 | Rochford | 1:02.60 |
9 | 116 | David HOGG | 53 | East Leeds | 1:02.56 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 117 | Stephen LANGFORD | 48 | Birmingham M | 1:02.49 |
1 | 118 | Matthew HOCKIN | 33 | Exmouth | 1:02.46 |
2 | 119 | Ian BUTLER | 45 | RTW Masters | 1:02.34 |
3 | 120 | Steven NASH | 61 | Camphill Ed | 1:02.25 |
4 | 121 | Adam LANGRIDGE | 46 | RTW Masters | 1:02.19 |
5 | 122 | Neville BARTON | 63 | Trafford Met | 1:02.04 |
6 | 123 | Rory KEMP | 27 | South Beds | 1:01.85 |
7 | 124 | Devesh CHOHAN | 25 | Rugby | 1:01.80 |
8 | 125 | Olegas PETRIKAS | 29 | Spencer | 1:01.76 |
9 | 126 | Lorenzo CACIAGLI | 29 | Cally Mast | 1:01.76 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 127 | Nicholas WHITE | 46 | Chelmsford | 1:01.68 |
1 | 128 | Jonathan POTTS | 54 | Leic Peng | 1:01.61 |
2 | 129 | Nigel DAWSON | 48 | Gloucester M | 1:01.55 |
3 | 130 | Louis NEETHLING | 46 | Hillingdon | 1:01.53 |
4 | 131 | Philip ECCLES | 35 | Trafford Met | 1:01.51 |
5 | 132 | Greg ADAMS | 45 | Bracknell | 1:01.46 |
6 | 133 | Matthew JAMES | 42 | Hoylake | 1:01.43 |
7 | 134 | Andrew HOOPER | 54 | Teddington | 1:01.43 |
8 | 135 | Colin ROBBINS | 53 | NottmLeander | 1:01.39 |
9 | 136 | Matt REEVES | 26 | Gravesend | 1:01.34 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 137 | David STANNARD | 46 | Reading | 1:01.25 |
1 | 138 | Simon GRIFFITHS | 51 | Teddington | 1:01.22 |
2 | 139 | Gary WRAIGHT | 40 | Romford Town | 1:01.14 |
3 | 140 | David DAPORTA-MENDEZ | 40 | Out To Swim | 1:01.13 |
4 | 141 | Thomas SHAW | 34 | NottmLeander | 1:01.12 |
5 | 142 | Philip BRADLEY | 49 | Gravesend | 1:01.09 |
6 | 143 | Matthew SWARBRICK | 40 | Haslemere | 1:01.07 |
7 | 144 | Robert DAVIS | 47 | Team Anglia | 1:00.95 |
8 | 145 | Ian SUTHERLAND | 25 | Heart Of Mid | 1:00.92 |
9 | 147 | Sam WATTS | 31 | East Anglian | 1:00.83 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 148 | Andrew BENNETT | 53 | Warrington M | 1:00.83 |
1 | 149 | Ryan CLAY | 37 | Portsmouth N | 1:00.82 |
2 | 150 | Edward SMITH | 20 | Basingstoke | 1:00.76 |
3 | 151 | Kieron HARRISON | 48 | Loughborough | 1:00.73 |
4 | 152 | Gregg LAWRENCE | 40 | RTW Masters | 1:00.67 |
5 | 153 | Robert MILBURN | 44 | Newbury | 1:00.65 |
6 | 154 | Mark SALWAY | 49 | Mid Sussex | 1:00.63 |
7 | 155 | Torgeir EKKJE | 50 | Barnes SC | 1:00.59 |
8 | 156 | Gary BENNELL | 43 | Kidlington | 1:00.56 |
9 | 157 | Dontony GILL-NASADI | 25 | Otter | 1:00.51 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 158 | Andrew GREEN | 46 | Fareham N'ds | 1:00.43 |
1 | 159 | Liam O'KEEFE | 21 | Mansfield | 1:00.39 |
2 | 160 | Stefano RIGONI | 31 | Out To Swim | 1:00.36 |
3 | 161 | Jim CAPRON | 40 | Barnstaple | 1:00.34 |
4 | 162 | Daniel GATES | 42 | Co Coventry | 1:00.32 |
5 | 163 | Geoffrey GOODWIN | 50 | Crawley | 1:00.30 |
6 | 164 | Spyros GEORGALLIDES | 52 | Birmingham M | 1:00.29 |
7 | 165 | Michael BRETT | 54 | NottmLeander | 1:00.27 |
8 | 166 | Peter WILMOT | 45 | Blackpool Aq | 1:00.26 |
9 | 167 | Jack MCGARRY | 23 | South Beds | 1:00.17 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 168 | Alex JENKINS | 23 | Camphill Ed | 1:00.17 |
1 | 169 | Stephen ATHERLEY | 51 | Leic Peng | 1:00.17 |
2 | 170 | Benjamin WALKER | 22 | Bicester | 1:00.17 |
3 | 171 | Alexander KEMP | 19 | Watford SC | 1:00.17 |
4 | 172 | Nigel BROWN | 51 | Chelmsford | 1:00.14 |
5 | 173 | Craig WARD | 32 | Trafford Met | 1:00.13 |
6 | 174 | William VINCER | 31 | Elmbridge | 1:00.13 |
7 | 175 | Christopher ROLLE | 43 | Etwall | 59.99 |
8 | 176 | Mark WELLER | 42 | Kingston Roy | 59.95 |
9 | 177 | James GILL | 35 | Co Cambridge | 59.94 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 178 | Michael COMMONS | 56 | NottmLeander | 59.77 |
1 | 179 | Richard STOCK | 50 | Leic Peng | 59.74 |
2 | 180 | Christophe DONOT | 31 | Out To Swim | 59.69 |
3 | 181 | Thomas BARNES | 30 | Bicester | 59.68 |
4 | 182 | Brendan WATSON | 27 | Co Bradford | 59.67 |
5 | 183 | David JENKINS | 19 | Camphill Ed | 59.66 |
6 | 184 | Nicholas SIMPSON | 21 | Boldon | 59.62 |
7 | 185 | Bryn HUGHES | 42 | Basingstoke | 59.59 |
8 | 186 | Joshua STRATFORD | 26 | Rochford | 59.51 |
9 | 187 | Christopher WILLCOCK | 51 | Co Manch Aq | 59.31 |
Heat Number - 19 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 188 | Simon RIGG | 50 | Rugby | 59.27 |
1 | 189 | Daniel WOOD | 18 | Guisborough | 59.15 |
2 | 190 | Michael JENNINGS | 36 | Otter | 59.15 |
3 | 191 | Grant INNES | 37 | Teddington | 59.11 |
4 | 192 | Kyle STUBBS | 19 | Co Chester | 59.04 |
5 | 193 | Todd ALSOP | 27 | G B Police | 59.03 |
6 | 194 | Andrew GRIFFIN | 38 | Gloucester M | 59.03 |
7 | 195 | Leon CASLING | 21 | Broomfield | 59.01 |
8 | 196 | Thomas DAY | 18 | Co Sheffield | 58.90 |
9 | 197 | Olivier GELEOC | 43 | Otter | 58.87 |
Heat Number - 20 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 198 | Callum MURPHY | 23 | RTW Masters | 58.82 |
1 | 199 | Craig DRUMMOND | 28 | Scotia | 58.72 |
2 | 200 | Adam RAYNES | 21 | Hinckley | 58.65 |
3 | 201 | Colin STEPHENSON | 59 | Gloucester M | 58.61 |
4 | 202 | Harry CRISP | 23 | Norwich Swan | 58.50 |
5 | 203 | Russell MASON | 54 | Warrington M | 58.50 |
6 | 204 | Julian SWAIN | 51 | Maidenhead | 58.47 |
7 | 205 | Michael PEACOCK | 30 | Preston | 58.46 |
8 | 206 | Paul SPELLER | 45 | Romford Town | 58.43 |
9 | 207 | Robert MACEY | 38 | Exmouth | 58.36 |
Heat Number - 21 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 208 | Ian WILKES | 50 | Loughborough | 58.36 |
1 | 209 | Simon DYSON | 38 | Guildford Ct | 58.30 |
2 | 210 | James MACTAVISH | 35 | Co South'ton | 58.28 |
3 | 211 | Jerry O'RIORDAN | 43 | Guildford Ct | 58.26 |
4 | 212 | Sean MCQUAID | 49 | Barnet Copt | 58.25 |
5 | 213 | Adam TAPP | 32 | Exmouth | 58.22 |
6 | 215 | Ethan FIELDING | 19 | Preston | 58.06 |
7 | 216 | Matt Wai Kwong WAN | 32 | Otter | 57.99 |
8 | 217 | Chris HOPTON | 42 | Camden Swiss | 57.95 |
9 | 218 | Julian PLUMLEY | 52 | Newcastle | 57.90 |
Heat Number - 22 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 219 | Garry VICKERS | 49 | Etwall | 57.90 |
1 | 220 | John SMITH | 41 | Co Coventry | 57.88 |
2 | 221 | David LANGSTON | 29 | Co Bristol | 57.83 |
3 | 222 | Andrew SWANSTON | 33 | Barnet Copt | 57.60 |
4 | 223 | Stephen BARTON | 35 | Trafford Met | 57.55 |
5 | 224 | Garry MAVIN | 46 | Team Anglia | 57.53 |
6 | 225 | Craig KIRKLAND | 49 | St Albans Ma | 57.47 |
7 | 226 | Mike REYS | 43 | Otter | 57.45 |
8 | 227 | James CARR | 36 | Tynemouth | 57.27 |
9 | 228 | Ashley BUCK | 37 | Team Anglia | 57.14 |
Heat Number - 23 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 229 | Peter ARUNDELL | 33 | Romford Town | 57.13 |
1 | 230 | Dean BLACKMAN | 42 | Elmbridge | 57.10 |
2 | 231 | Graham WEBSTER | 28 | Otter | 57.08 |
3 | 232 | David CHANEY | 49 | Gates &Whick | 57.05 |
4 | 233 | Carl NAVEN | 27 | Hoylake | 57.00 |
5 | 234 | Sohan RATHOD | 18 | Preston | 56.99 |
6 | 235 | Fernando VICARIA | 47 | Newbury | 56.94 |
7 | 236 | James CASTLE | 18 | Black Lion | 56.93 |
8 | 237 | Peter STEWART | 35 | Teddington | 56.93 |
9 | 238 | Matt LEACH | 41 | NottmLeander | 56.89 |
Heat Number - 24 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 239 | Haseley GORDON | 36 | NottmLeander | 56.88 |
1 | 240 | Matthew CRACKELL | 26 | Loughborough | 56.86 |
2 | 241 | Carl HALFORD | 24 | Birmingham M | 56.78 |
3 | 242 | Andrew MCGURK | 28 | NottmLeander | 56.72 |
4 | 243 | Marcel SCHOLTEN | 51 | Team Anglia | 56.69 |
5 | 244 | Joseph MCCUE | 22 | Oldham Aqua | 56.55 |
6 | 245 | Thomas ALLEN | 26 | G B Police | 56.51 |
7 | 246 | Michael FLOWER | 32 | Teddington | 56.40 |
8 | 247 | Devin KELLETT | 19 | Stocksbridge | 56.39 |
9 | 248 | Christopher HEAPS | 29 | Newcastle | 56.38 |
Heat Number - 25 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 249 | George MORREAL | 25 | Oldham Aqua | 56.31 |
1 | 250 | Mark HEPPLES | 33 | King'f Scar | 56.26 |
2 | 251 | Iain HODGSON | 28 | Darlington | 56.17 |
3 | 252 | Andrew SMITH | 31 | Bicester | 56.12 |
4 | 253 | David DENNY | 41 | Co Oxford | 56.08 |
5 | 254 | Fraser PEH | 27 | Otter | 56.06 |
6 | 255 | Michael PROCTER | 24 | Bicester | 56.05 |
7 | 256 | James BARWICK | 35 | East Leeds | 56.02 |
8 | 257 | Jordan ATTIS | 22 | Portsmouth N | 55.95 |
9 | 258 | Alexander BEVIS | 42 | Team Anglia | 55.89 |
Heat Number - 26 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 259 | James RUMBELOW | 28 | Co Cambridge | 55.73 |
1 | 260 | Brendan O'KEEFE | 20 | Mansfield | 55.72 |
2 | 261 | Thomas SARAH | 23 | Co Cambridge | 55.61 |
3 | 262 | Adam TOY | 21 | Guildford Ct | 55.56 |
4 | 263 | Sean EVERETT | 39 | Brighton Dol | 55.55 |
5 | 264 | James FLANAGHAN | 29 | Utd Bristol | 55.55 |
6 | 265 | Andrew FARRELL | 39 | Brighton Dol | 55.52 |
7 | 266 | Patrick HILL | 19 | Preston | 55.49 |
8 | 267 | William APPLEBY | 35 | East Anglian | 55.42 |
9 | 268 | Alex MASON | 21 | Team Luton | 55.39 |
Heat Number - 27 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 269 | Mark REYNOLDS | 54 | Barnet Copt | 55.34 |
1 | 270 | Clive MARQUIS | 19 | Fareham N'ds | 55.25 |
2 | 271 | Christopher JONES | 36 | Cardiff Mast | 55.22 |
3 | 272 | Paul ALLEN | 45 | Brighton Dol | 55.14 |
4 | 273 | Ryan STEWARD | 30 | Bicester | 55.10 |
5 | 274 | David REES | 44 | Stalybridge | 55.06 |
6 | 275 | Spencer TURNER | 48 | Basingstoke | 54.77 |
7 | 277 | Joseph KEELEY | 24 | Trafford Met | 54.72 |
8 | 278 | Ilya SKLIAROV | 25 | Exeter Uni A | 54.53 |
9 | 279 | Matthew MASTERS | 23 | South Beds | 54.46 |
Heat Number - 28 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 280 | Martin LANE | 46 | Romford Town | 54.39 |
1 | 281 | Neal SMITH | 40 | Kenilworth M | 54.31 |
2 | 282 | George RUSSELL | 20 | Rotherham Mo | 54.18 |
3 | 283 | Danny BAKER | 23 | Rochford | 54.17 |
4 | 284 | Carl SHAW | 37 | NottmLeander | 54.15 |
5 | 285 | Matthew LAMBERT | 36 | Brighton Dol | 54.03 |
6 | 286 | Sebastian LEATHER | 22 | Elmbridge | 53.98 |
7 | 287 | James WARREN | 27 | East Leeds | 53.85 |
8 | 288 | Oliver ESPINASSE | 33 | Basingstoke | 53.85 |
9 | 289 | Aaron FLYNN | 27 | Wellingboro | 53.84 |
Heat Number - 29 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 290 | James SANDERSON | 24 | Portsmouth N | 53.81 |
1 | 291 | Jonathan HIGHAM | 24 | NottmLeander | 53.75 |
2 | 292 | Thomas DIAPER-FOX | 20 | Portsmouth N | 53.66 |
3 | 293 | Samuel LAWMAN | 22 | East Leeds | 53.52 |
4 | 294 | Jack CHRISTIE | 19 | Hemel Hemp | 53.44 |
5 | 295 | Liam BARNETT | 30 | Co Cambridge | 53.40 |
6 | 296 | James WARDLE | 32 | Kenilworth M | 53.25 |
7 | 297 | Benjamin BARSBY | 22 | Kimberley | 53.20 |
8 | 298 | Paul CLEMENCE | 47 | East Leeds | 53.17 |
9 | 299 | Michael DAKIN | 31 | Long Eaton | 53.10 |
Heat Number - 30 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 300 | Christopher FINCH | 20 | Fareham N'ds | 53.09 |
1 | 302 | Edward RAFIPAY | 31 | Aberdeen Dol | 52.91 |
2 | 303 | Mark LEAMON | 30 | Co Cambridge | 52.80 |
3 | 304 | Richard AYRE | 24 | East Leeds | 52.80 |
4 | 305 | Glen MELSON | 23 | Elmbridge | 52.76 |
5 | 306 | Chris KNEE | 38 | East Leeds | 52.75 |
6 | 307 | Kevin PICKARD | 29 | Brighton Dol | 52.72 |
7 | 308 | Matthew LUE | 35 | Out To Swim | 52.68 |
8 | 309 | Levin VEALE | 23 | Totnes | 52.46 |
9 | 310 | Richard JAGGER | 28 | East Leeds | 52.27 |
Heat Number - 31 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 312 | Jack SPENCE | 23 | Hemel Hemp | 52.04 |
1 | 314 | Neal THOMSON | 26 | Out To Swim | 51.99 |
2 | 316 | Kalon VEALE | 26 | Totnes | 51.94 |
3 | 318 | Luke DE CLERK | 20 | Gravesend | 51.60 |
4 | 320 | Alistair CRAWFORD | 33 | East Leeds | 51.41 |
5 | 319 | Luke POOL | 23 | Preston | 51.55 |
6 | 317 | Jacob WEST | 20 | Gravesend | 51.71 |
7 | 315 | Joseph SADIO | 22 | East Leeds | 51.95 |
8 | 313 | Alexander SMITH | 27 | Woking | 52.01 |
9 | 311 | Ben TAYLOR-WALSH | 19 | East Leeds | 52.11 |