Mens/Womens Open 1500m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
MENS 18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Ryan GRIFFITHS | 20 | Epsom Dist | | 16:26.32 | | + 0.74 | | |
| 50m 29.69 | 100m 1:01.64 | 150m 1:34.19 | 200m 2:07.06 | 250m 2:40.06 | 300m 3:13.18 | 350m 3:46.13 | 400m 4:19.42 |
| 450m 4:52.51 | 500m 5:25.86 | 550m 5:58.85 | 600m 6:32.14 | 650m 7:04.96 | 700m 7:37.54 | 750m 8:10.41 | 800m 8:43.32 |
| 850m 9:15.97 | 900m 9:48.81 | 950m 10:21.69 | 1000m 10:54.78 | 1050m 11:27.88 | 1100m 12:01.00 | 1150m 12:34.13 | 1200m 13:07.46 |
| 1250m 13:40.42 | 1300m 14:13.70 | 1350m 14:46.87 | 1400m 15:20.27 | 1450m 15:53.66 | 1500m 16:26.32 | | |
2. | James CASTLE | 18 | Black Lion | | 17:39.70 | | + 0.78 | | |
| 50m 29.50 | 100m 1:02.36 | 150m 1:36.51 | 200m 2:11.34 | 250m 2:46.31 | 300m 3:21.52 | 350m 3:56.80 | 400m 4:32.42 |
| 450m 5:08.33 | 500m 5:43.89 | 550m 6:19.51 | 600m 6:55.03 | 650m 7:31.15 | 700m 8:07.28 | 750m 8:43.15 | 800m 9:18.66 |
| 850m 9:54.78 | 900m 10:30.80 | 950m 11:06.74 | 1000m 11:43.00 | 1050m 12:18.91 | 1100m 12:54.66 | 1150m 13:30.64 | 1200m 14:06.61 |
| 1250m 14:42.24 | 1300m 15:18.48 | 1350m 15:54.03 | 1400m 16:30.79 | 1450m 17:06.54 | 1500m 17:39.70 | | |
3. | Louis HINES | 20 | Watford SC | | 17:55.93 | | | | |
| 50m 29.75 | 100m 1:03.62 | 150m 1:38.32 | 200m 2:13.89 | 250m 2:48.78 | 300m 3:23.12 | 350m 3:58.50 | 400m 4:33.05 |
| 450m 5:10.24 | 500m 5:45.86 | 550m 6:21.29 | 600m 6:57.76 | 650m 7:34.64 | 700m 8:10.93 | 750m 8:47.83 | 800m 9:24.94 |
| 850m 10:02.28 | 900m 10:39.05 | 950m 11:16.72 | 1000m 11:53.70 | 1050m 12:29.66 | 1100m 13:07.15 | 1150m 13:43.19 | 1200m 14:19.72 |
| 1250m 14:55.04 | 1300m 15:32.20 | 1350m 16:09.66 | 1400m 16:45.50 | 1450m 17:21.67 | 1500m 17:55.93 | | |
4. | Hayden BEEBEE | 20 | Shrewsbury | | 18:24.79 | | + 0.72 | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:05.22 | 150m 1:40.77 | 200m 2:16.41 | 250m 2:52.61 | 300m 3:29.33 | 350m 4:05.58 | 400m 4:42.27 |
| 450m 5:18.82 | 500m - | 550m 6:32.06 | 600m 7:09.05 | 650m - | 700m - | 750m 9:44.10 | 800m - |
| 850m 11:00.97 | 900m 11:38.42 | 950m 12:15.90 | 1000m 12:52.56 | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m 14:45.45 |
| 1250m - | 1300m 16:00.93 | 1350m 16:38.39 | 1400m 17:15.92 | 1450m 17:49.06 | 1500m 18:24.79 | | |
5. | Harry CRISP | 23 | Norwich Swan | | 18:41.49 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 31.15 | 100m 1:05.92 | 150m 1:41.85 | 200m 2:18.45 | 250m 2:55.19 | 300m 3:31.80 | 350m 4:08.59 | 400m 4:45.30 |
| 450m 5:22.23 | 500m 5:59.50 | 550m 6:36.85 | 600m 7:14.15 | 650m 7:51.97 | 700m 8:29.60 | 750m 9:07.18 | 800m 9:45.61 |
| 850m 10:23.79 | 900m 11:02.54 | 950m 11:41.23 | 1000m 12:19.81 | 1050m 12:57.79 | 1100m 13:36.40 | 1150m 14:14.12 | 1200m 14:52.61 |
| 1250m 15:31.24 | 1300m 16:09.96 | 1350m 16:48.20 | 1400m 17:26.94 | 1450m 18:05.42 | 1500m 18:41.49 | | |
MENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Daniel JOHN | 30 | Totnes | | 16:52.96 | | + 0.70 | | |
| 50m 30.01 | 100m 1:02.79 | 150m 1:36.46 | 200m 2:10.42 | 250m 2:44.17 | 300m 3:17.71 | 350m 3:51.45 | 400m 4:25.17 |
| 450m 4:58.64 | 500m 5:32.21 | 550m 6:05.99 | 600m 6:39.62 | 650m 7:13.46 | 700m 7:47.37 | 750m 8:21.53 | 800m 8:55.44 |
| 850m 9:29.11 | 900m 10:03.18 | 950m 10:36.76 | 1000m 11:11.06 | 1050m 11:45.52 | 1100m 12:19.77 | 1150m 12:53.81 | 1200m 13:28.13 |
| 1250m 14:02.45 | 1300m 14:37.26 | 1350m 15:11.30 | 1400m 15:45.73 | 1450m 16:19.76 | 1500m 16:52.96 | | |
2. | Ross WISBY | 31 | RAF Swim | | 18:39.99 | | | | |
| 50m 30.50 | 100m 1:04.84 | 150m 1:40.53 | 200m 2:16.84 | 250m 2:53.94 | 300m 3:31.13 | 350m 4:08.81 | 400m 4:47.14 |
| 450m 5:25.55 | 500m 6:03.43 | 550m 6:42.31 | 600m 7:20.61 | 650m 7:58.95 | 700m 8:37.07 | 750m 9:15.39 | 800m 9:53.23 |
| 850m 10:31.04 | 900m 11:09.18 | 950m 11:47.09 | 1000m 12:24.88 | 1050m 13:02.98 | 1100m 13:40.25 | 1150m 14:18.14 | 1200m 14:56.38 |
| 1250m 15:33.95 | 1300m 16:12.02 | 1350m 16:49.80 | 1400m 17:27.41 | 1450m 18:04.74 | 1500m 18:39.99 | | |
3. | Graham KENNEDY | 33 | Boldon | | 20:11.51 | | + 0.91 | | |
| 50m 32.22 | 100m 1:08.97 | 150m 1:47.59 | 200m 2:27.23 | 250m 3:07.07 | 300m 3:47.72 | 350m 4:27.76 | 400m 5:08.30 |
| 450m 5:49.66 | 500m 6:30.45 | 550m 7:11.68 | 600m 7:53.21 | 650m 8:34.01 | 700m 9:15.00 | 750m 9:56.06 | 800m 10:37.39 |
| 850m 11:19.01 | 900m 12:00.29 | 950m 12:41.16 | 1000m 13:22.81 | 1050m 14:04.77 | 1100m 14:45.79 | 1150m 15:26.69 | 1200m 16:08.22 |
| 1250m 16:49.52 | 1300m 17:31.46 | 1350m 18:13.23 | 1400m 18:54.86 | 1450m 19:35.42 | 1500m 20:11.51 | | |
4. | Ian HANSFORD | 30 | Co Lincoln P | | 22:26.62 | | + 0.88 | | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:18.07 | 150m 2:01.91 | 200m 2:46.70 | 250m 3:31.99 | 300m 4:17.48 | 350m 5:03.28 | 400m 5:49.50 |
| 450m 6:35.73 | 500m 7:21.76 | 550m 8:08.00 | 600m 8:53.82 | 650m 9:39.20 | 700m 10:24.09 | 750m 11:09.61 | 800m 11:55.43 |
| 850m 12:40.66 | 900m 13:26.08 | 950m 14:11.75 | 1000m 14:57.65 | 1050m 15:43.79 | 1100m 16:28.99 | 1150m 17:14.54 | 1200m 18:00.36 |
| 1250m 18:46.03 | 1300m 19:31.22 | 1350m 20:16.54 | 1400m 21:01.39 | 1450m 21:45.41 | 1500m 22:26.62 | | |
MENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Pip BENNETT | 36 | Bristol Hen | | 18:22.47 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 32.28 | 100m 1:07.46 | 150m 1:43.10 | 200m 2:18.90 | 250m 2:54.91 | 300m 3:31.23 | 350m 4:07.79 | 400m 4:44.97 |
| 450m 5:21.89 | 500m 5:59.06 | 550m 6:36.27 | 600m 7:13.63 | 650m 7:50.83 | 700m 8:28.33 | 750m 9:05.43 | 800m 9:42.88 |
| 850m 10:20.11 | 900m 10:57.06 | 950m 11:34.13 | 1000m 12:11.48 | 1050m 12:48.74 | 1100m 13:25.96 | 1150m 14:03.09 | 1200m 14:40.57 |
| 1250m 15:18.10 | 1300m 15:55.54 | 1350m 16:32.98 | 1400m 17:10.21 | 1450m 17:47.15 | 1500m 18:22.47 | | |
2. | James MACTAVISH | 35 | Co South'ton | | 19:16.23 | | + 0.92 | | |
| 50m 34.51 | 100m 1:12.36 | 150m 1:51.03 | 200m 2:29.65 | 250m 3:08.32 | 300m 3:46.80 | 350m 4:25.53 | 400m 5:04.16 |
| 450m 5:42.80 | 500m 6:21.28 | 550m 6:59.96 | 600m 7:38.31 | 650m 8:16.31 | 700m 8:54.59 | 750m 9:32.83 | 800m 10:11.11 |
| 850m 10:49.06 | 900m 11:27.48 | 950m 12:06.00 | 1000m 12:44.49 | 1050m 13:23.07 | 1100m 14:01.76 | 1150m 14:40.98 | 1200m 15:20.08 |
| 1250m 15:59.60 | 1300m 16:39.46 | 1350m 17:19.11 | 1400m 17:58.81 | 1450m 18:38.26 | 1500m 19:16.23 | | |
3. | Barnaby RUDD | 39 | Guildford Ct | | 23:09.91 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 23:09.91 | | |
MENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | David DENNY | 41 | Co Oxford | | 16:37.34 | | + 0.81 | | |
| 50m 29.29 | 100m 1:01.45 | 150m 1:34.34 | 200m 2:07.32 | 250m 2:40.33 | 300m 3:13.39 | 350m 3:46.32 | 400m 4:19.38 |
| 450m 4:52.40 | 500m 5:25.65 | 550m 5:58.78 | 600m 6:32.13 | 650m 7:05.47 | 700m 7:38.64 | 750m 8:11.79 | 800m 8:45.04 |
| 850m 9:18.64 | 900m 9:52.14 | 950m 10:25.80 | 1000m 10:59.80 | 1050m 11:33.80 | 1100m 12:07.97 | 1150m 12:41.80 | 1200m 13:15.98 |
| 1250m 13:50.07 | 1300m 14:24.10 | 1350m 14:58.13 | 1400m 15:32.11 | 1450m 16:05.84 | 1500m 16:37.34 | | |
2. | Ian WIMPENNY | 40 | Hoddesdon | | 17:35.24 | | + 0.83 | | |
| 50m 29.93 | 100m 1:02.34 | 150m 1:35.91 | 200m 2:10.24 | 250m 2:44.54 | 300m 3:19.30 | 350m - | 400m 4:29.47 |
| 450m 5:04.85 | 500m 5:39.82 | 550m - | 600m 6:50.42 | 650m - | 700m 8:01.12 | 750m 8:37.13 | 800m 9:13.02 |
| 850m 9:48.86 | 900m 10:24.41 | 950m 11:36.32 | 1000m 12:12.30 | 1050m 12:48.55 | 1100m 14:01.00 | 1150m 14:36.84 | 1200m 15:13.04 |
| 1250m 15:48.43 | 1300m 16:24.57 | 1350m 17:00.24 | 1400m 17:40.49 | 1450m 18:29.83 | 1500m 17:35.24 | | |
3. | Lee NORTH | 43 | Rochford | | 18:27.10 | | + 0.89 | | |
| 50m 31.75 | 100m 1:06.24 | 150m 1:41.66 | 200m 2:17.89 | 250m 2:53.99 | 300m 3:30.45 | 350m 4:06.72 | 400m 4:43.76 |
| 450m 5:26.73 | 500m 6:03.22 | 550m 6:39.76 | 600m 7:16.57 | 650m 7:53.61 | 700m 8:30.62 | 750m 9:07.89 | 800m 9:45.11 |
| 850m 10:22.12 | 900m 10:59.18 | 950m 11:36.34 | 1000m 12:13.72 | 1050m 12:51.30 | 1100m 13:29.18 | 1150m 14:07.23 | 1200m 14:44.83 |
| 1250m 15:22.46 | 1300m 15:59.74 | 1350m 16:37.03 | 1400m 17:14.51 | 1450m 17:51.21 | 1500m 18:27.10 | | |
4. | David DAPORTA-MENDEZ | 40 | Out To Swim | | 18:46.65 | | + 0.84 | | |
| 50m 32.85 | 100m 1:08.86 | 150m 1:44.95 | 200m 2:21.40 | 250m 2:58.52 | 300m 3:35.62 | 350m 4:13.38 | 400m 4:51.15 |
| 450m 5:28.82 | 500m 6:06.00 | 550m 6:43.51 | 600m 7:21.50 | 650m 7:59.39 | 700m 8:37.47 | 750m 9:14.83 | 800m 9:52.92 |
| 850m 10:30.40 | 900m 11:08.53 | 950m 11:46.89 | 1000m 12:25.22 | 1050m 13:03.64 | 1100m 13:42.04 | 1150m 14:20.34 | 1200m 14:58.81 |
| 1250m 15:37.35 | 1300m 16:15.79 | 1350m 16:54.51 | 1400m 17:32.94 | 1450m 18:10.71 | 1500m 18:46.65 | | |
5. | Nigel GASKIN | 40 | G B Police | | 19:17.33 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 32.04 | 100m 1:08.07 | 150m 1:45.17 | 200m 2:23.01 | 250m 3:01.84 | 300m 3:40.71 | 350m 4:19.83 | 400m 4:59.24 |
| 450m 5:38.72 | 500m 6:18.15 | 550m 6:57.68 | 600m 7:36.69 | 650m 8:15.73 | 700m 8:55.27 | 750m 9:34.62 | 800m 10:13.89 |
| 850m 10:53.16 | 900m 11:32.57 | 950m 12:11.77 | 1000m 12:50.56 | 1050m 13:29.03 | 1100m 14:07.85 | 1150m 14:46.32 | 1200m 15:25.32 |
| 1250m 16:03.90 | 1300m 16:42.95 | 1350m 17:21.65 | 1400m 18:00.90 | 1450m 18:39.35 | 1500m 19:17.33 | | |
6. | Gregory BANHAM | 43 | Co Chester | | 19:43.02 | | + 0.87 | | |
| 50m 35.84 | 100m 1:16.00 | 150m 1:56.39 | 200m 2:36.56 | 250m 3:16.42 | 300m 3:56.20 | 350m 4:35.84 | 400m 5:15.15 |
| 450m 5:54.59 | 500m 6:34.15 | 550m 7:13.94 | 600m 7:53.56 | 650m 8:33.15 | 700m 9:12.79 | 750m 9:52.45 | 800m 10:32.03 |
| 850m 11:11.60 | 900m 11:51.02 | 950m 12:30.17 | 1000m 13:09.29 | 1050m 13:48.70 | 1100m 14:28.44 | 1150m 15:08.22 | 1200m 15:47.66 |
| 1250m 16:27.12 | 1300m 17:07.11 | 1350m 17:46.87 | 1400m 18:26.71 | 1450m 19:06.55 | 1500m 19:43.02 | | |
7. | Simon MARSDEN | 43 | Barnet Copt | | 19:48.51 | | + 0.93 | | |
| 50m 35.34 | 100m 1:13.62 | 150m 1:52.66 | 200m 2:32.17 | 250m 3:11.80 | 300m 3:51.56 | 350m 4:31.49 | 400m 5:11.59 |
| 450m 5:51.60 | 500m 6:31.68 | 550m 7:11.86 | 600m 7:52.15 | 650m 8:32.27 | 700m 9:12.63 | 750m 9:52.92 | 800m 10:32.99 |
| 850m 11:13.03 | 900m 11:53.13 | 950m 12:33.20 | 1000m 13:13.57 | 1050m 13:54.01 | 1100m 14:34.62 | 1150m 15:14.39 | 1200m 15:54.26 |
| 1250m 16:33.90 | 1300m 17:13.69 | 1350m 17:53.42 | 1400m 18:32.91 | 1450m 19:11.61 | 1500m 19:48.51 | | |
8. | Alan WALLACE | 41 | Co Cambridge | | 20:18.29 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 34.46 | 100m 1:12.22 | 150m 1:51.36 | 200m 2:30.25 | 250m 3:09.42 | 300m 3:49.07 | 350m 4:29.20 | 400m 5:09.06 |
| 450m 5:49.66 | 500m 6:30.13 | 550m 7:10.50 | 600m 7:51.65 | 650m 8:32.74 | 700m 9:13.33 | 750m 9:54.69 | 800m 10:36.21 |
| 850m 11:17.99 | 900m 11:59.60 | 950m 12:40.52 | 1000m 13:22.32 | 1050m 14:03.92 | 1100m 14:45.60 | 1150m 15:26.94 | 1200m 16:08.93 |
| 1250m 16:50.78 | 1300m 17:32.76 | 1350m 18:14.40 | 1400m 18:56.58 | 1450m 19:38.64 | 1500m 20:18.29 | | |
MENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Elliott MYERS | 47 | Fleetwood | | 19:07.84 | | + 0.93 | | |
| 50m 33.71 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:48.91 | 200m 2:27.74 | 250m 3:06.79 | 300m 3:45.90 | 350m 4:24.90 | 400m 5:03.57 |
| 450m 5:41.58 | 500m 6:19.54 | 550m 6:57.39 | 600m 7:35.02 | 650m 8:13.10 | 700m 8:51.19 | 750m 9:29.34 | 800m 10:07.65 |
| 850m 10:46.03 | 900m 11:24.45 | 950m 12:03.06 | 1000m 12:41.73 | 1050m 13:20.52 | 1100m 13:59.31 | 1150m 14:38.02 | 1200m 15:17.00 |
| 1250m 15:56.75 | 1300m 16:35.27 | 1350m 17:14.24 | 1400m 17:52.92 | 1450m 18:31.27 | 1500m 19:07.84 | | |
2. | David BELL | 46 | Bracknell | | 20:56.81 | | + 0.92 | | |
| 50m 36.01 | 100m 1:15.86 | 150m 1:57.71 | 200m 2:40.10 | 250m 3:22.63 | 300m 4:05.42 | 350m 4:47.57 | 400m 5:30.52 |
| 450m 6:14.01 | 500m 6:57.63 | 550m 7:41.34 | 600m 8:23.94 | 650m 9:05.45 | 700m 9:48.82 | 750m 10:31.87 | 800m 11:14.32 |
| 850m 11:56.08 | 900m 12:38.51 | 950m 13:20.45 | 1000m 14:02.46 | 1050m 14:43.79 | 1100m 15:26.04 | 1150m 16:08.24 | 1200m 16:50.42 |
| 1250m 17:32.06 | 1300m 18:13.88 | 1350m 18:56.53 | 1400m 19:38.26 | 1450m 20:20.45 | 1500m 20:56.81 | | |
3. | Martyn BRUNT | 49 | Co Coventry | | 21:18.27 | | + 0.93 | | |
| 50m 38.03 | 100m 1:19.30 | 150m 2:01.66 | 200m 2:44.19 | 250m 3:27.97 | 300m 4:10.54 | 350m 4:54.33 | 400m 5:37.60 |
| 450m 6:21.49 | 500m 7:04.59 | 550m 7:48.28 | 600m 8:31.01 | 650m 9:14.37 | 700m 9:56.98 | 750m 10:40.52 | 800m 11:23.01 |
| 850m 12:05.41 | 900m 12:48.61 | 950m 13:31.43 | 1000m 14:14.29 | 1050m 14:57.16 | 1100m 15:39.88 | 1150m 16:22.84 | 1200m 17:05.73 |
| 1250m 17:48.78 | 1300m 18:30.94 | 1350m 19:13.93 | 1400m 19:56.64 | 1450m 20:38.54 | 1500m 21:18.27 | | |
4. | Ian JAMES | 47 | Co Oxford | | 24:17.80 | | + 0.91 | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m 9:32.39 | 650m - | 700m 11:10.25 | 750m - | 800m 12:48.03 |
| 850m - | 900m 14:25.93 | 950m 15:15.07 | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m 17:43.08 | 1150m 18:32.51 | 1200m 19:22.10 |
| 1250m 20:11.51 | 1300m 21:01.63 | 1350m 21:51.84 | 1400m 22:42.27 | 1450m 23:30.65 | 1500m 24:17.80 | | |
MENS 50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Gregory WHYTE | 50 | Wycombe Dist | | 18:33.11 | | + 0.94 | | |
| 50m 33.00 | 100m 1:09.86 | 150m 1:47.73 | 200m 2:25.80 | 250m 3:04.00 | 300m 3:41.63 | 350m 4:19.84 | 400m 4:57.95 |
| 450m 5:36.27 | 500m 6:13.89 | 550m 6:52.12 | 600m 7:30.29 | 650m 8:08.14 | 700m 8:46.07 | 750m 9:24.19 | 800m 10:01.97 |
| 850m 10:39.86 | 900m 11:16.98 | 950m 11:54.64 | 1000m 12:32.03 | 1050m 13:08.08 | 1100m 13:44.71 | 1150m 14:21.17 | 1200m 14:57.94 |
| 1250m 15:35.00 | 1300m 16:11.66 | 1350m 16:48.70 | 1400m 17:24.59 | 1450m 18:00.85 | 1500m 18:33.11 | | |
2. | Richard EVANS | 50 | G B Police | | 18:35.74 | | + 0.74 | | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:08.17 | 150m 1:44.82 | 200m 2:21.64 | 250m 2:58.70 | 300m 3:36.10 | 350m 4:13.59 | 400m 4:51.21 |
| 450m 5:28.50 | 500m 6:05.66 | 550m 6:43.16 | 600m 7:20.57 | 650m 7:58.48 | 700m 8:35.89 | 750m 9:13.30 | 800m 9:51.23 |
| 850m 10:28.96 | 900m 11:06.35 | 950m 11:43.88 | 1000m 12:21.47 | 1050m 12:59.18 | 1100m 13:36.90 | 1150m 14:14.44 | 1200m 14:52.06 |
| 1250m 15:30.04 | 1300m 16:07.27 | 1350m 16:44.56 | 1400m 17:22.02 | 1450m 17:59.42 | 1500m 18:35.74 | | |
3. | Andrew CARR | 51 | East Leeds | | 18:38.37 | | + 0.94 | | |
| 50m 31.78 | 100m 1:06.04 | 150m 1:41.51 | 200m 2:17.74 | 250m 2:54.13 | 300m 3:30.91 | 350m 4:07.23 | 400m 4:44.08 |
| 450m 5:21.45 | 500m 5:58.63 | 550m 6:36.56 | 600m 7:15.39 | 650m 7:53.26 | 700m 8:31.29 | 750m 9:09.21 | 800m 9:47.25 |
| 850m 10:25.35 | 900m 11:03.51 | 950m 11:41.82 | 1000m 12:19.33 | 1050m 12:57.13 | 1100m 13:35.21 | 1150m 14:12.95 | 1200m 14:51.50 |
| 1250m 15:29.70 | 1300m 16:08.10 | 1350m 16:46.05 | 1400m 17:24.05 | 1450m 18:01.93 | 1500m 18:38.37 | | |
4. | Clive ROBERTS | 52 | Co Chester | | 19:25.50 | | + 0.73 | | |
| 50m 34.42 | 100m 1:11.74 | 150m 1:49.53 | 200m 2:27.70 | 250m 3:06.42 | 300m 3:44.64 | 350m 4:23.02 | 400m 5:01.82 |
| 450m 5:40.28 | 500m 6:19.09 | 550m 6:57.82 | 600m 7:36.94 | 650m 8:15.61 | 700m 8:54.39 | 750m 9:32.77 | 800m 10:11.94 |
| 850m 10:51.28 | 900m 11:30.63 | 950m 12:09.94 | 1000m 12:49.21 | 1050m 13:28.99 | 1100m 14:08.92 | 1150m 14:48.88 | 1200m 15:28.80 |
| 1250m 16:08.62 | 1300m 16:48.27 | 1350m 17:28.03 | 1400m 18:07.95 | 1450m 18:47.38 | 1500m 19:25.50 | | |
5. | Andrew GRISTWOOD | 53 | Cleethorpes | | 19:54.50 | | | | |
| 50m 35.23 | 100m 1:13.16 | 150m 1:51.75 | 200m 2:30.72 | 250m 3:09.83 | 300m 3:48.58 | 350m 4:27.99 | 400m 5:07.29 |
| 450m 5:46.49 | 500m 6:25.60 | 550m 7:04.43 | 600m 7:43.07 | 650m 8:22.31 | 700m 9:01.53 | 750m 9:40.99 | 800m 10:21.00 |
| 850m 11:01.00 | 900m 11:41.38 | 950m 12:22.41 | 1000m 13:03.50 | 1050m 13:44.76 | 1100m 14:26.03 | 1150m 15:07.12 | 1200m 15:48.90 |
| 1250m 16:29.84 | 1300m 17:11.67 | 1350m 17:53.32 | 1400m 18:34.24 | 1450m 19:15.54 | 1500m 19:54.50 | | |
6. | Stephen BOTTOMLEY | 54 | Bo Kirklees | | 20:15.71 | | | | |
| 50m 35.54 | 100m 1:13.50 | 150m 1:52.57 | 200m 2:31.77 | 250m 3:10.93 | 300m 3:50.43 | 350m 4:29.54 | 400m 5:09.08 |
| 450m 5:48.65 | 500m 6:28.28 | 550m 7:08.60 | 600m 7:49.19 | 650m 8:30.78 | 700m 9:12.49 | 750m 9:54.23 | 800m 10:35.52 |
| 850m 11:16.50 | 900m 11:57.99 | 950m 12:39.16 | 1000m 13:20.49 | 1050m 14:01.75 | 1100m 14:43.23 | 1150m 15:24.60 | 1200m 16:07.16 |
| 1250m 16:49.70 | 1300m 17:31.84 | 1350m 18:14.23 | 1400m 18:56.06 | 1450m 19:36.67 | 1500m 20:15.71 | | |
7. | Paul THOMPSON | 50 | Cleethorpes | | 20:24.27 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 35.73 | 100m 1:14.52 | 150m 1:54.33 | 200m 2:34.84 | 250m 3:15.16 | 300m 3:55.71 | 350m 4:38.03 | 400m 5:19.68 |
| 450m 6:01.15 | 500m 6:42.05 | 550m 7:23.43 | 600m 8:04.75 | 650m 8:46.35 | 700m 9:27.31 | 750m 10:08.72 | 800m 10:49.53 |
| 850m 11:30.40 | 900m 12:11.78 | 950m 12:52.70 | 1000m 13:34.03 | 1050m 14:15.02 | 1100m 14:55.65 | 1150m 15:36.76 | 1200m 16:17.82 |
| 1250m 16:59.50 | 1300m 17:40.68 | 1350m 18:22.07 | 1400m 19:03.81 | 1450m 19:45.44 | 1500m 20:24.27 | | |
8. | Martin HAWLEY | 53 | Ealing | | 22:03.59 | | + 0.91 | | |
| 50m 35.81 | 100m 1:16.77 | 150m 2:00.47 | 200m 2:44.36 | 250m 3:28.58 | 300m 4:12.96 | 350m 4:57.38 | 400m 5:41.52 |
| 450m 6:26.92 | 500m 7:12.64 | 550m 7:57.18 | 600m 8:42.44 | 650m 9:28.04 | 700m 10:13.29 | 750m 10:55.43 | 800m 11:39.18 |
| 850m 12:22.96 | 900m 13:06.77 | 950m 13:50.49 | 1000m 14:34.11 | 1050m 15:18.90 | 1100m 16:03.82 | 1150m 16:49.63 | 1200m 17:34.99 |
| 1250m 18:19.72 | 1300m 19:05.03 | 1350m 19:49.64 | 1400m 20:34.33 | 1450m 21:20.08 | 1500m 22:03.59 | | |
9. | Haydn JONES | 52 | Farnham | | 22:13.53 | | | | |
| 50m 40.97 | 100m 1:24.93 | 150m 2:09.59 | 200m 2:54.59 | 250m 3:39.58 | 300m 4:24.83 | 350m 5:09.86 | 400m 5:55.07 |
| 450m 6:40.16 | 500m 7:25.30 | 550m 8:10.08 | 600m 8:55.19 | 650m 9:40.38 | 700m 10:25.39 | 750m 11:10.28 | 800m 11:55.32 |
| 850m 12:40.20 | 900m 13:25.22 | 950m 14:09.62 | 1000m 14:54.31 | 1050m 15:38.66 | 1100m 16:23.17 | 1150m 17:07.22 | 1200m 17:51.28 |
| 1250m 18:35.15 | 1300m 19:19.58 | 1350m 20:03.61 | 1400m 20:47.83 | 1450m 21:31.18 | 1500m 22:13.53 | | |
| David JOSEPHS | 53 | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | |
MENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Mark JONES | 57 | Warrington M | | 19:05.02 | | + 0.99 | | |
| 50m 34.51 | 100m 1:11.48 | 150m 1:48.85 | 200m 2:26.44 | 250m 3:04.31 | 300m 3:42.34 | 350m 4:20.41 | 400m 4:58.94 |
| 450m 5:37.17 | 500m 6:15.69 | 550m 6:53.92 | 600m 7:32.51 | 650m 8:10.86 | 700m 8:49.49 | 750m 9:28.15 | 800m 10:06.85 |
| 850m 10:45.14 | 900m 11:23.75 | 950m 12:02.48 | 1000m 12:41.31 | 1050m 13:19.80 | 1100m 13:58.73 | 1150m 14:36.99 | 1200m 15:15.84 |
| 1250m 15:55.19 | 1300m 16:34.39 | 1350m 17:12.35 | 1400m 17:50.85 | 1450m 18:28.89 | 1500m 19:05.02 | | |
2. | Mark STRAKOSCH | 56 | Berkhamsted | | 19:29.30 | | + 0.78 | | |
| 50m 34.68 | 100m 1:11.88 | 150m 1:50.55 | 200m 2:29.69 | 250m 3:08.97 | 300m 3:48.30 | 350m 4:27.74 | 400m 5:07.33 |
| 450m 5:46.99 | 500m 6:26.25 | 550m 7:05.51 | 600m 7:44.72 | 650m 8:24.04 | 700m 9:03.66 | 750m 9:43.11 | 800m 10:22.21 |
| 850m 11:00.99 | 900m 11:40.30 | 950m 12:19.51 | 1000m 12:58.77 | 1050m 13:37.75 | 1100m 14:17.10 | 1150m 14:56.09 | 1200m 15:35.41 |
| 1250m 16:14.66 | 1300m 16:54.33 | 1350m 17:33.49 | 1400m 18:13.36 | 1450m 18:52.30 | 1500m 19:29.30 | | |
3. | Dale BARKER | 55 | Team Anglia | | 19:40.79 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 36.18 | 100m 1:15.68 | 150m 1:55.18 | 200m 2:35.05 | 250m 3:14.98 | 300m 3:54.68 | 350m 4:34.43 | 400m 5:13.55 |
| 450m 5:52.92 | 500m 6:32.33 | 550m 7:11.65 | 600m 7:51.35 | 650m 8:30.81 | 700m 9:10.26 | 750m 9:49.64 | 800m 10:29.20 |
| 850m 11:08.53 | 900m 11:48.07 | 950m 12:27.98 | 1000m 13:07.72 | 1050m 13:47.54 | 1100m 14:27.15 | 1150m 15:07.32 | 1200m 15:47.27 |
| 1250m 16:26.93 | 1300m 17:06.45 | 1350m 17:45.76 | 1400m 18:25.34 | 1450m 19:03.94 | 1500m 19:40.79 | | |
4. | Adam LELEAN | 55 | Diss Otters | | 20:28.79 | | + 0.76 | | |
| 50m 36.61 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m 2:37.51 | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:22.70 |
| 450m 6:03.93 | 500m 6:45.73 | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m 16:22.45 |
| 1250m - | 1300m 17:45.36 | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 20:28.79 | | |
5. | Timothy KENDALL | 59 | Otter | | 21:20.11 | | + 0.93 | | |
| 50m 38.02 | 100m 1:18.00 | 150m 1:59.35 | 200m 2:40.36 | 250m 3:21.34 | 300m 4:02.83 | 350m 4:44.76 | 400m 5:26.66 |
| 450m 6:08.61 | 500m 6:50.45 | 550m 7:33.52 | 600m 8:15.62 | 650m 8:58.19 | 700m 9:40.40 | 750m 10:23.19 | 800m - |
| 850m 11:49.22 | 900m 12:32.60 | 950m 13:15.52 | 1000m 13:59.74 | 1050m 14:43.73 | 1100m 15:27.56 | 1150m 16:11.56 | 1200m 16:55.77 |
| 1250m 17:39.94 | 1300m 18:23.69 | 1350m - | 1400m 19:53.25 | 1450m 20:37.42 | 1500m 21:20.11 | | |
6. | David LAWSON | 56 | SevenoaksTri | | 22:39.66 | | | | |
| 50m 39.55 | 100m 1:22.96 | 150m 2:07.65 | 200m 2:52.43 | 250m 3:36.90 | 300m 4:22.28 | 350m 5:06.63 | 400m 5:51.43 |
| 450m 6:36.87 | 500m 7:22.04 | 550m 8:07.18 | 600m 8:52.36 | 650m 9:37.41 | 700m 10:23.36 | 750m 11:08.89 | 800m 11:53.89 |
| 850m 12:39.37 | 900m 13:24.93 | 950m 14:10.29 | 1000m 14:56.75 | 1050m 15:45.69 | 1100m 16:32.08 | 1150m 17:18.48 | 1200m 18:05.27 |
| 1250m 18:51.65 | 1300m 19:38.05 | 1350m 20:23.85 | 1400m 21:09.86 | 1450m 21:56.06 | 1500m 22:39.66 | | |
7. | Keith BURDETT | 56 | Co Coventry | | 23:00.01 | | + 0.95 | | |
| 50m 38.64 | 100m 1:22.90 | 150m 2:08.34 | 200m 2:53.90 | 250m 3:39.61 | 300m 4:25.28 | 350m 5:10.69 | 400m 5:56.51 |
| 450m 6:42.51 | 500m 7:29.19 | 550m 8:13.43 | 600m 9:01.02 | 650m 9:48.22 | 700m 10:34.53 | 750m 11:22.04 | 800m 12:10.28 |
| 850m 12:56.91 | 900m 13:44.60 | 950m 14:32.36 | 1000m 15:19.46 | 1050m 16:03.70 | 1100m 16:50.53 | 1150m 17:34.89 | 1200m 18:23.31 |
| 1250m 19:08.95 | 1300m 19:56.06 | 1350m 20:42.49 | 1400m 21:31.26 | 1450m 22:16.59 | 1500m 23:00.01 | | |
MENS 60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Iain GERRARD | 60 | Reading | | 20:10.38 | | + 0.86 | | |
| 50m 37.32 | 100m 1:17.29 | 150m 1:57.83 | 200m 2:38.57 | 250m 3:19.41 | 300m 4:00.01 | 350m 4:40.65 | 400m 5:21.64 |
| 450m 6:02.14 | 500m 6:42.53 | 550m 7:23.16 | 600m 8:03.95 | 650m 8:44.28 | 700m 9:24.61 | 750m 10:04.82 | 800m 10:45.31 |
| 850m 11:25.74 | 900m 12:06.10 | 950m 12:46.63 | 1000m 13:26.77 | 1050m 14:07.17 | 1100m 14:47.87 | 1150m 15:28.39 | 1200m 16:08.86 |
| 1250m 16:49.42 | 1300m 17:29.90 | 1350m 18:10.38 | 1400m 18:51.03 | 1450m 19:31.20 | 1500m 20:10.38 | | |
2. | Ian MURRAY | 60 | Flitwick | | 21:27.57 | | + 0.98 | | |
| 50m 38.30 | 100m 1:19.00 | 150m 2:00.63 | 200m 2:42.65 | 250m 3:25.09 | 300m 4:08.74 | 350m 4:52.44 | 400m 5:36.43 |
| 450m 6:19.66 | 500m 7:03.40 | 550m 7:45.97 | 600m 8:29.54 | 650m 9:12.77 | 700m 9:56.23 | 750m 10:39.67 | 800m 11:23.15 |
| 850m 12:06.20 | 900m 12:49.74 | 950m 13:33.10 | 1000m 14:16.52 | 1050m 14:59.77 | 1100m 15:43.19 | 1150m 16:26.65 | 1200m 17:09.58 |
| 1250m 17:52.71 | 1300m 18:35.89 | 1350m 19:18.61 | 1400m 20:02.72 | 1450m 20:45.81 | 1500m 21:27.57 | | |
3. | Bernard STONE | 61 | RTW Masters | | 23:50.93 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 23:50.93 | | |
4. | Richard WHATLING | 63 | Cally Mast | | 25:26.43 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:26.43 | | |
MENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Peter GRUITT | 65 | Sevenoaks | | 23:28.57 | | + 0.99 | | |
| 50m 42.58 | 100m 1:27.08 | 150m 2:12.69 | 200m 2:59.94 | 250m 3:47.87 | 300m 4:35.49 | 350m 5:23.64 | 400m 6:10.94 |
| 450m 6:58.02 | 500m 7:44.95 | 550m 8:31.72 | 600m 9:18.72 | 650m 10:06.17 | 700m 10:53.65 | 750m 11:40.96 | 800m 12:28.57 |
| 850m 13:16.24 | 900m 14:03.82 | 950m 14:50.22 | 1000m 15:37.29 | 1050m 16:24.28 | 1100m 17:10.85 | 1150m 17:58.28 | 1200m 18:45.35 |
| 1250m 19:32.90 | 1300m 20:20.79 | 1350m 21:08.50 | 1400m 21:56.74 | 1450m 22:43.89 | 1500m 23:28.57 | | |
2. | David GREY | 66 | Swansea Aq | | 25:19.87 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:19.87 | | |
3. | Peter RANK | 65 | Co Cambridge | | 27:34.19 | | + 0.92 | | |
| 50m 48.38 | 100m 1:43.89 | 150m 2:40.77 | 200m 3:38.68 | 250m 4:37.16 | 300m 5:33.56 | 350m 6:29.98 | 400m 7:26.16 |
| 450m 8:22.73 | 500m 9:18.80 | 550m 10:13.94 | 600m 11:08.92 | 650m 12:03.83 | 700m 12:58.78 | 750m 13:53.54 | 800m 14:48.26 |
| 850m 15:43.34 | 900m 16:37.40 | 950m 17:31.99 | 1000m 18:26.79 | 1050m 19:22.17 | 1100m 20:17.54 | 1150m 21:11.64 | 1200m 22:06.34 |
| 1250m 23:01.31 | 1300m 23:55.89 | 1350m 24:52.60 | 1400m 25:47.68 | 1450m 26:43.95 | 1500m 27:34.19 | | |
MENS 70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | David HEMBROW | 70 | Littled Mast | | 21:40.00 | | + 0.72 | | |
| 50m 39.19 | 100m 1:21.49 | 150m 2:04.91 | 200m 2:48.54 | 250m 3:31.97 | 300m 4:15.39 | 350m 4:59.08 | 400m 5:42.86 |
| 450m 6:26.40 | 500m 7:09.97 | 550m 7:53.48 | 600m 8:36.77 | 650m 9:20.82 | 700m 10:04.49 | 750m 10:47.98 | 800m 11:31.80 |
| 850m 12:15.69 | 900m 12:59.27 | 950m 13:42.93 | 1000m 14:26.44 | 1050m 15:09.78 | 1100m 15:53.46 | 1150m 16:37.21 | 1200m 17:20.50 |
| 1250m 18:03.83 | 1300m 18:47.44 | 1350m 19:30.99 | 1400m 20:14.96 | 1450m 20:58.29 | 1500m 21:40.00 | | |
2. | Duncan MCCREADIE | 72 | Maidenhead | | 22:49.66 | | + 0.92 | | |
| 50m 40.77 | 100m 1:26.00 | 150m 2:12.22 | 200m 2:57.98 | 250m 3:44.69 | 300m 4:30.32 | 350m 5:16.90 | 400m 6:03.18 |
| 450m 6:48.70 | 500m 7:34.91 | 550m 8:20.78 | 600m 9:07.04 | 650m 9:53.50 | 700m 10:39.76 | 750m 11:25.83 | 800m 12:12.25 |
| 850m 12:58.28 | 900m 13:43.99 | 950m 14:29.26 | 1000m 15:15.23 | 1050m 16:01.51 | 1100m 16:47.12 | 1150m 17:33.24 | 1200m 18:19.32 |
| 1250m 19:05.33 | 1300m 19:51.27 | 1350m 20:36.97 | 1400m 21:22.61 | 1450m 22:07.81 | 1500m 22:49.66 | | |
3. | Peter STEPHENS | 70 | Royal Navy | | 25:57.00 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:57.00 | | |
4. | Peter INGHAM | 73 | Rotherham Mo | | 31:52.87 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 55.20 | 100m 1:55.81 | 150m 3:00.02 | 200m 4:02.66 | 250m 5:05.19 | 300m 6:11.64 | 350m 7:16.44 | 400m 8:20.82 |
| 450m 9:27.59 | 500m 10:32.80 | 550m 11:38.16 | 600m 12:43.23 | 650m 13:46.94 | 700m 14:53.67 | 750m 15:58.98 | 800m 17:03.40 |
| 850m 18:08.28 | 900m 19:12.39 | 950m 20:16.95 | 1000m 21:20.78 | 1050m 22:24.02 | 1100m 23:26.54 | 1150m 24:31.99 | 1200m 25:35.83 |
| 1250m 26:39.59 | 1300m 27:43.44 | 1350m 28:47.76 | 1400m 29:51.67 | 1450m 30:53.87 | 1500m 31:52.87 | | |
MENS 75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Michael READ | 76 | Brighton | | 26:55.63 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 47.89 | 100m 1:41.68 | 150m 2:35.88 | 200m 3:28.61 | 250m 4:23.40 | 300m 5:17.72 | 350m 6:11.58 | 400m 7:07.72 |
| 450m 8:01.57 | 500m 8:55.76 | 550m 9:49.51 | 600m 10:43.60 | 650m 11:38.14 | 700m 12:32.12 | 750m 13:26.70 | 800m 14:20.75 |
| 850m 15:14.53 | 900m 16:09.02 | 950m 17:03.13 | 1000m 17:57.23 | 1050m 18:51.41 | 1100m 19:45.61 | 1150m 20:39.94 | 1200m 21:34.40 |
| 1250m 22:27.95 | 1300m 23:23.08 | 1350m 24:16.63 | 1400m 25:10.74 | 1450m 26:04.98 | 1500m 26:55.63 | | |
| Roger LLOYD-MOSTYN | 76 | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
MENS 85/89 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Michael BANFIELD | 85 | Guernsey | | 32:49.92 | | + 0.99 | | |
| 50m 1:00.10 | 100m 2:05.71 | 150m 3:14.06 | 200m 5:27.45 | 250m 6:33.34 | 300m 7:39.17 | 350m 8:45.90 | 400m 9:50.26 |
| 450m 10:58.53 | 500m 12:04.69 | 550m 13:10.65 | 600m 14:16.92 | 650m 15:22.20 | 700m 16:27.95 | 750m 17:34.68 | 800m 18:41.44 |
| 850m 19:47.23 | 900m 20:52.62 | 950m 21:59.46 | 1000m 23:05.07 | 1050m 24:11.20 | 1100m 25:16.48 | 1150m 26:23.51 | 1200m 27:30.02 |
| 1250m 28:35.25 | 1300m 29:41.14 | 1350m 30:46.97 | 1400m 31:51.78 | 1450m - | 1500m 32:49.92 | | |
WOMENS 18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Alice THEOBALD | 22 | Team Anglia | | 21:16.98 | | + 0.76 | | |
| 50m 37.78 | 100m 1:20.81 | 150m 2:03.36 | 200m 2:46.21 | 250m 3:29.22 | 300m 4:12.45 | 350m 4:55.46 | 400m 5:39.01 |
| 450m 6:22.22 | 500m 7:05.24 | 550m 7:48.58 | 600m 8:32.04 | 650m 9:14.82 | 700m 9:57.77 | 750m 10:40.55 | 800m 11:24.12 |
| 850m 12:06.92 | 900m 12:50.58 | 950m 13:33.58 | 1000m 14:16.23 | 1050m 14:57.85 | 1100m 15:40.56 | 1150m 16:22.48 | 1200m 17:04.56 |
| 1250m 17:47.55 | 1300m 18:29.88 | 1350m 19:12.26 | 1400m 19:54.17 | 1450m 20:36.24 | 1500m 21:16.98 | | |
WOMENS 25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Katie WALKER-STABELER | 28 | Birmingham M | | 18:27.07 | | + 0.94 | | |
| 50m 33.23 | 100m 1:08.52 | 150m 1:44.48 | 200m 2:20.85 | 250m 2:57.38 | 300m 3:33.69 | 350m 4:10.68 | 400m 4:47.51 |
| 450m 5:24.48 | 500m 6:01.75 | 550m 6:38.45 | 600m 7:15.42 | 650m 7:52.62 | 700m 8:29.75 | 750m 9:07.23 | 800m 9:44.86 |
| 850m 10:22.30 | 900m 10:59.68 | 950m 11:37.17 | 1000m 12:14.74 | 1050m 12:51.98 | 1100m 13:29.48 | 1150m 14:07.00 | 1200m 14:44.45 |
| 1250m 15:21.43 | 1300m 15:58.63 | 1350m 16:36.43 | 1400m 17:13.75 | 1450m 17:51.00 | 1500m 18:27.07 | | |
2. | Rebecca NEWMAN | 29 | East Leeds | | 18:48.52 | | + 0.95 | | |
| 50m 34.07 | 100m 1:10.52 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:02.80 | 300m 3:40.52 | 350m 4:18.27 | 400m 4:56.17 |
| 450m 5:33.94 | 500m 6:11.77 | 550m 6:49.42 | 600m 7:27.38 | 650m 8:05.31 | 700m 8:43.23 | 750m 9:21.35 | 800m 9:59.54 |
| 850m 10:37.60 | 900m 11:15.65 | 950m 11:54.04 | 1000m 12:32.20 | 1050m 13:10.27 | 1100m 13:48.43 | 1150m 14:26.43 | 1200m 15:04.43 |
| 1250m 15:42.14 | 1300m 16:20.12 | 1350m 16:57.93 | 1400m 17:35.77 | 1450m 18:13.42 | 1500m 18:48.52 | | |
3. | Emma MILES | 29 | Royal Navy | | 20:11.29 | | + 0.81 | | |
| 50m 34.74 | 100m 1:13.03 | 150m 1:52.60 | 200m 2:32.40 | 250m 3:11.78 | 300m 3:51.72 | 350m 4:31.66 | 400m 5:12.18 |
| 450m 5:52.17 | 500m 6:32.88 | 550m 7:13.87 | 600m 7:54.43 | 650m 8:35.19 | 700m 9:16.00 | 750m 9:56.92 | 800m 10:37.58 |
| 850m 11:18.73 | 900m 11:58.88 | 950m 12:39.22 | 1000m 13:20.10 | 1050m 14:01.06 | 1100m 14:42.17 | 1150m 15:23.28 | 1200m 16:04.74 |
| 1250m 16:46.66 | 1300m 17:27.81 | 1350m 18:09.02 | 1400m 18:50.35 | 1450m 19:31.36 | 1500m 20:11.29 | | |
4. | Katherine PURCELL | 27 | East Leeds | | 24:36.64 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 24:36.64 | | |
WOMENS 30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Hayley DAVIS | 33 | Otter | | 18:44.07 | | + 0.75 | | |
| 50m 33.36 | 100m 1:09.60 | 150m 1:45.98 | 200m 2:22.48 | 250m 2:59.50 | 300m 3:36.46 | 350m 4:13.96 | 400m 4:51.66 |
| 450m 5:29.68 | 500m 6:07.44 | 550m 6:44.63 | 600m 7:21.92 | 650m 7:59.70 | 700m 8:37.42 | 750m 9:14.72 | 800m 9:52.05 |
| 850m 10:29.30 | 900m 11:06.94 | 950m 11:44.68 | 1000m 12:22.90 | 1050m 13:00.65 | 1100m 13:38.79 | 1150m 14:17.07 | 1200m 14:55.15 |
| 1250m 15:33.51 | 1300m 16:11.93 | 1350m 16:49.91 | 1400m 17:28.38 | 1450m 18:07.32 | 1500m 18:44.07 | | |
2. | Katie HOLMES | 33 | Colchester | | 19:44.96 | | + 0.78 | | |
| 50m 34.83 | 100m 1:12.35 | 150m 1:50.63 | 200m 2:29.05 | 250m 3:08.01 | 300m 3:47.26 | 350m 4:26.41 | 400m 5:05.57 |
| 450m 5:45.40 | 500m 6:25.15 | 550m 7:05.34 | 600m 7:45.35 | 650m 8:25.29 | 700m 9:05.19 | 750m 9:45.66 | 800m 10:26.24 |
| 850m 11:06.14 | 900m 11:46.23 | 950m 12:26.31 | 1000m 13:06.45 | 1050m 13:46.89 | 1100m 14:27.00 | 1150m 15:07.38 | 1200m 15:47.75 |
| 1250m 16:27.84 | 1300m 17:07.77 | 1350m 17:47.71 | 1400m 18:27.42 | 1450m 19:06.67 | 1500m 19:44.96 | | |
3. | Jessica THORPE | 32 | Otter | | 19:46.12 | | + 0.95 | | |
| 50m 33.79 | 100m 1:09.89 | 150m 1:47.89 | 200m 2:26.82 | 250m 3:05.99 | 300m 3:45.43 | 350m 4:24.75 | 400m 5:04.29 |
| 450m 5:43.80 | 500m 6:23.36 | 550m 7:02.85 | 600m 7:42.68 | 650m 8:22.39 | 700m 9:02.18 | 750m 9:41.56 | 800m 10:21.24 |
| 850m 11:00.97 | 900m 11:40.92 | 950m 12:20.73 | 1000m 13:00.60 | 1050m 13:40.64 | 1100m 14:20.19 | 1150m 14:59.73 | 1200m 15:39.80 |
| 1250m 16:19.39 | 1300m 16:58.81 | 1350m 17:38.88 | 1400m 18:18.81 | 1450m 18:58.21 | 1500m 19:46.12 | | |
4. | Kira NEAL | 33 | Romford Town | | 19:54.95 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 34.58 | 100m 1:11.63 | 150m 1:49.91 | 200m 2:28.83 | 250m 3:08.04 | 300m 3:47.42 | 350m 4:27.04 | 400m 5:06.82 |
| 450m 5:46.76 | 500m 6:26.76 | 550m 7:06.95 | 600m 7:47.27 | 650m 8:27.34 | 700m 9:07.87 | 750m 9:48.51 | 800m 10:29.26 |
| 850m 11:09.58 | 900m 11:49.73 | 950m 12:30.21 | 1000m 13:10.59 | 1050m 13:51.02 | 1100m 14:31.71 | 1150m 15:12.39 | 1200m 15:53.10 |
| 1250m 16:33.85 | 1300m 17:14.38 | 1350m 17:54.93 | 1400m 18:35.72 | 1450m 19:15.86 | 1500m 19:54.95 | | |
5. | Chloe GROVER | 30 | Teddington | | 20:38.42 | | + 0.83 | | |
| 50m 35.53 | 100m 1:15.85 | 150m 1:57.41 | 200m 2:39.14 | 250m 3:20.59 | 300m 4:01.86 | 350m 4:43.38 | 400m 5:24.72 |
| 450m 6:05.82 | 500m 6:47.06 | 550m 7:28.36 | 600m 8:09.55 | 650m 8:51.04 | 700m 9:32.78 | 750m 10:14.05 | 800m 10:55.40 |
| 850m 11:37.11 | 900m 12:18.95 | 950m 13:00.91 | 1000m 13:42.50 | 1050m 14:24.65 | 1100m 15:06.75 | 1150m 15:48.69 | 1200m 16:29.97 |
| 1250m 17:11.66 | 1300m 17:53.12 | 1350m 18:34.79 | 1400m 19:16.43 | 1450m 19:57.98 | 1500m 20:38.42 | | |
6. | Danielle RYAN | 32 | Black Lion | | 20:49.24 | | + 0.99 | | |
| 50m 36.48 | 100m 1:17.18 | 150m 1:58.41 | 200m 2:39.07 | 250m 3:20.05 | 300m 4:01.13 | 350m 4:42.88 | 400m 5:24.75 |
| 450m 6:06.49 | 500m 6:48.80 | 550m 7:30.52 | 600m 8:12.49 | 650m 8:54.96 | 700m 9:37.15 | 750m 10:19.85 | 800m 11:01.75 |
| 850m 11:43.93 | 900m 12:26.28 | 950m 13:08.42 | 1000m 13:50.24 | 1050m 14:32.28 | 1100m 15:14.58 | 1150m 15:56.44 | 1200m 16:38.55 |
| 1250m 17:21.13 | 1300m 18:03.82 | 1350m 18:46.06 | 1400m 19:27.83 | 1450m 20:09.33 | 1500m 20:49.24 | | |
WOMENS 35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Emma WILLS | 38 | York City | | 17:46.05 | | + 0.92 | | |
| 50m 30.48 | 100m 1:03.33 | 150m 1:37.45 | 200m 2:11.96 | 250m 2:46.80 | 300m 3:21.91 | 350m 3:57.15 | 400m 4:32.56 |
| 450m 5:08.21 | 500m 5:44.18 | 550m 6:20.19 | 600m 6:56.04 | 650m 7:31.90 | 700m 8:07.86 | 750m 8:43.62 | 800m 9:19.65 |
| 850m 9:55.62 | 900m 10:31.81 | 950m 11:07.74 | 1000m 11:44.08 | 1050m 12:20.22 | 1100m 12:56.45 | 1150m 13:32.59 | 1200m 14:08.87 |
| 1250m 14:45.36 | 1300m 15:21.96 | 1350m 15:58.43 | 1400m 16:34.76 | 1450m 17:11.05 | 1500m 17:46.05 | | |
2. | Alison BROWNING | 39 | Exmouth | | 19:46.47 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 34.91 | 100m 1:12.85 | 150m 1:52.18 | 200m 2:31.74 | 250m 3:11.35 | 300m 3:50.88 | 350m 4:30.48 | 400m 5:10.00 |
| 450m 5:49.72 | 500m 6:29.58 | 550m 7:09.39 | 600m 7:49.07 | 650m 8:29.19 | 700m 9:09.04 | 750m 9:49.17 | 800m 10:29.33 |
| 850m 11:09.50 | 900m 11:49.62 | 950m 12:29.58 | 1000m 13:09.60 | 1050m 13:49.86 | 1100m 14:29.79 | 1150m 15:09.73 | 1200m 15:49.86 |
| 1250m 16:30.10 | 1300m 17:09.93 | 1350m 17:49.95 | 1400m 18:29.48 | 1450m 19:09.18 | 1500m 19:46.47 | | |
3. | Jackie CARRIBINE | 38 | Warrington M | | 20:38.60 | | + 0.89 | | |
| 50m 37.13 | 100m 1:17.33 | 150m 1:58.48 | 200m 2:39.59 | 250m 3:20.68 | 300m 4:01.82 | 350m 4:42.71 | 400m 5:24.12 |
| 450m 6:05.37 | 500m 6:46.40 | 550m 7:27.90 | 600m 8:08.82 | 650m 8:50.39 | 700m 9:31.75 | 750m 10:13.76 | 800m 10:55.94 |
| 850m 11:37.66 | 900m 12:19.04 | 950m 13:00.62 | 1000m 13:42.16 | 1050m 14:23.81 | 1100m 15:04.74 | 1150m 15:46.13 | 1200m 16:28.16 |
| 1250m 17:10.51 | 1300m 17:52.47 | 1350m 18:34.68 | 1400m 19:16.31 | 1450m 19:58.66 | 1500m 20:38.60 | | |
4. | Katherine STEVENS | 35 | Saxon Crown | | 21:55.96 | | + 0.82 | | |
| 50m 37.96 | 100m 1:19.94 | 150m 2:02.93 | 200m 2:46.28 | 250m 3:29.69 | 300m 4:13.53 | 350m 4:57.70 | 400m 5:41.44 |
| 450m 6:25.65 | 500m 7:10.21 | 550m 7:54.59 | 600m 8:38.78 | 650m 9:23.72 | 700m 10:08.12 | 750m 10:52.89 | 800m 11:37.23 |
| 850m 12:22.13 | 900m 13:06.60 | 950m 13:50.98 | 1000m 14:35.38 | 1050m 15:19.31 | 1100m 16:03.87 | 1150m 16:47.78 | 1200m 17:31.82 |
| 1250m 18:16.35 | 1300m 19:00.81 | 1350m 19:45.34 | 1400m 20:29.56 | 1450m 21:13.59 | 1500m 21:55.96 | | |
WOMENS 40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Jessica WOODDISSE | 42 | Sub 160 | | 18:36.87 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 34.06 | 100m 1:10.45 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:23.65 | 250m 3:00.47 | 300m 3:37.28 | 350m 4:14.20 | 400m 4:51.33 |
| 450m 5:28.28 | 500m 6:05.58 | 550m 6:43.02 | 600m 7:20.35 | 650m 7:58.26 | 700m 8:35.51 | 750m 9:13.39 | 800m 9:51.31 |
| 850m 10:28.81 | 900m 11:06.37 | 950m 11:44.03 | 1000m 12:21.78 | 1050m 12:59.25 | 1100m 13:36.95 | 1150m 14:14.54 | 1200m 14:52.23 |
| 1250m 15:30.19 | 1300m 16:07.86 | 1350m 16:45.41 | 1400m 17:22.94 | 1450m 18:00.56 | 1500m 18:36.87 | | |
2. | Laura SHIELDS | 43 | Scotia | | 20:18.35 | | + 0.83 | | |
| 50m 35.11 | 100m 1:14.56 | 150m 1:55.18 | 200m 2:36.51 | 250m 3:17.38 | 300m 3:58.43 | 350m 4:39.58 | 400m 5:20.29 |
| 450m 6:01.08 | 500m 6:42.16 | 550m 7:22.84 | 600m 8:03.72 | 650m 8:44.53 | 700m 9:25.12 | 750m 10:05.53 | 800m 10:46.16 |
| 850m 11:26.48 | 900m 12:07.53 | 950m 12:48.24 | 1000m 13:29.22 | 1050m 14:09.87 | 1100m 14:50.72 | 1150m 15:31.60 | 1200m 16:12.47 |
| 1250m 16:53.77 | 1300m 17:35.07 | 1350m 18:16.87 | 1400m 18:58.45 | 1450m 19:39.95 | 1500m 20:18.35 | | |
3. | Susan ORMISTON | 40 | Ren 96 | | 22:01.16 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 38.73 | 100m 1:20.84 | 150m 2:04.21 | 200m 2:48.29 | 250m 3:32.17 | 300m 4:16.09 | 350m 5:00.66 | 400m 5:45.06 |
| 450m 6:29.26 | 500m 7:13.45 | 550m 7:57.56 | 600m 8:41.44 | 650m 9:25.29 | 700m 10:09.54 | 750m 10:53.71 | 800m 11:37.96 |
| 850m 12:22.37 | 900m 13:06.90 | 950m 13:51.56 | 1000m 14:36.00 | 1050m 15:20.88 | 1100m 16:05.40 | 1150m 16:49.79 | 1200m 17:34.42 |
| 1250m 18:19.09 | 1300m 19:03.67 | 1350m 19:48.84 | 1400m 20:34.21 | 1450m 21:18.47 | 1500m 22:01.16 | | |
4. | Diane ASBURY | 42 | Wolv'hampton | | 22:31.10 | | + 0.74 | | |
| 50m 37.57 | 100m 1:19.66 | 150m 2:03.50 | 200m 2:47.86 | 250m 3:31.63 | 300m 4:16.01 | 350m 5:00.37 | 400m 5:44.93 |
| 450m 6:29.51 | 500m 7:14.81 | 550m 8:00.69 | 600m 8:46.65 | 650m 9:32.49 | 700m 10:18.62 | 750m 11:04.89 | 800m 11:50.01 |
| 850m 12:35.49 | 900m 13:21.18 | 950m 14:07.52 | 1000m 14:53.76 | 1050m 15:39.52 | 1100m 16:26.14 | 1150m 17:14.05 | 1200m 18:00.47 |
| 1250m 18:45.98 | 1300m 19:31.78 | 1350m 20:17.34 | 1400m 21:03.06 | 1450m 21:47.98 | 1500m 22:31.10 | | |
5. | Clare WARREN | 40 | South Beds | | 22:32.95 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 2:04.44 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m 4:18.69 | 350m 5:04.97 | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m 8:52.22 | 650m 9:37.78 | 700m 10:23.69 | 750m 11:09.21 | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m 13:26.77 | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m 16:30.35 | 1150m 17:16.56 | 1200m - |
| 1250m 18:47.92 | 1300m 19:33.88 | 1350m - | 1400m 21:05.98 | 1450m - | 1500m 22:32.95 | | |
| Kirsten CAMERON | 44 | Maidenhead | | DNC | | | | |
WOMENS 45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Kathryn THOMAS | 46 | Trafford Met | | 19:52.38 | | + 0.78 | | |
| 50m 36.20 | 100m 1:14.46 | 150m 1:53.35 | 200m 2:32.36 | 250m 3:11.28 | 300m - | 350m 4:29.45 | 400m 5:08.54 |
| 450m - | 500m 6:27.43 | 550m 7:07.18 | 600m 7:46.82 | 650m 8:26.60 | 700m 9:45.95 | 750m 10:25.89 | 800m 11:05.77 |
| 850m 11:45.91 | 900m - | 950m 13:06.22 | 1000m 13:46.65 | 1050m 14:27.17 | 1100m 15:48.76 | 1150m 16:29.52 | 1200m 17:10.42 |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m 19:52.23 | 1500m 19:52.38 | | |
2. | Heidi NEVIN | 49 | Rochford | | 19:58.08 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:13.43 | 150m 1:53.06 | 200m 2:32.91 | 250m 3:12.50 | 300m 3:52.02 | 350m 4:31.39 | 400m 5:11.38 |
| 450m 5:51.45 | 500m 6:31.51 | 550m 7:11.78 | 600m 7:52.14 | 650m 8:32.55 | 700m 9:13.19 | 750m 9:53.63 | 800m 10:34.32 |
| 850m 11:14.78 | 900m 11:55.41 | 950m 12:35.98 | 1000m 13:16.41 | 1050m 13:57.04 | 1100m 14:37.55 | 1150m 15:17.96 | 1200m 15:58.54 |
| 1250m 16:39.21 | 1300m 17:19.35 | 1350m 17:59.70 | 1400m 18:39.59 | 1450m 19:19.70 | 1500m 19:58.08 | | |
3. | Rachel LLOYD | 45 | Rugby | | 20:21.62 | | + 0.80 | | |
| 50m 37.05 | 100m 1:17.39 | 150m 1:57.96 | 200m 2:38.85 | 250m 3:19.76 | 300m 4:00.35 | 350m 4:41.13 | 400m 5:22.43 |
| 450m 6:03.36 | 500m 6:44.32 | 550m 7:25.51 | 600m 8:07.02 | 650m 8:47.95 | 700m 9:29.63 | 750m 10:10.55 | 800m 10:51.48 |
| 850m 11:32.86 | 900m 12:14.86 | 950m 12:55.87 | 1000m 13:37.17 | 1050m 14:18.49 | 1100m 14:59.39 | 1150m 15:40.31 | 1200m 16:21.21 |
| 1250m 17:02.50 | 1300m 17:43.07 | 1350m 18:22.41 | 1400m 19:01.93 | 1450m 19:42.45 | 1500m 20:21.62 | | |
4. | Judy PRIOR | 47 | Enfield Sq | | 21:24.23 | | | | |
| 50m 38.06 | 100m 1:18.44 | 150m 1:59.94 | 200m 2:41.40 | 250m 3:23.25 | 300m 4:05.43 | 350m 4:47.81 | 400m 5:30.48 |
| 450m 6:13.17 | 500m 6:55.86 | 550m 7:38.72 | 600m 8:21.89 | 650m 9:04.99 | 700m 9:48.25 | 750m 10:31.61 | 800m 11:15.19 |
| 850m 11:58.66 | 900m 12:42.14 | 950m 13:25.62 | 1000m 14:09.10 | 1050m 14:52.64 | 1100m 15:36.34 | 1150m 16:20.16 | 1200m 17:03.76 |
| 1250m 17:47.56 | 1300m 18:31.38 | 1350m 19:15.26 | 1400m 19:58.81 | 1450m 20:42.25 | 1500m 21:24.23 | | |
5. | Josephine CRESSWELL | 49 | East Anglian | | 21:55.03 | | | | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:20.42 | 150m 2:04.16 | 200m 2:48.00 | 250m 3:32.30 | 300m 4:16.10 | 350m 5:00.38 | 400m 5:44.39 |
| 450m 6:28.10 | 500m 7:11.94 | 550m 7:56.37 | 600m 8:40.41 | 650m 9:24.54 | 700m 10:08.59 | 750m 10:52.46 | 800m 11:37.17 |
| 850m 12:21.03 | 900m 13:05.22 | 950m 13:49.48 | 1000m 14:33.51 | 1050m 15:17.12 | 1100m 16:01.40 | 1150m 16:46.02 | 1200m 17:30.50 |
| 1250m 18:15.31 | 1300m 18:59.82 | 1350m 19:43.90 | 1400m 20:28.60 | 1450m 21:12.77 | 1500m 21:55.03 | | |
6. | Karen BASSETT | 49 | Bracknell | | 22:44.94 | | | | |
| 50m 37.94 | 100m 1:20.22 | 150m 2:04.86 | 200m 2:49.56 | 250m 3:34.75 | 300m 4:20.53 | 350m 5:06.43 | 400m 5:52.79 |
| 450m 6:39.89 | 500m 7:26.37 | 550m 8:12.37 | 600m 8:59.08 | 650m 9:45.09 | 700m 10:32.08 | 750m 11:18.40 | 800m 12:05.73 |
| 850m 12:52.44 | 900m 13:38.47 | 950m 14:24.84 | 1000m 15:11.28 | 1050m 15:56.49 | 1100m 16:42.99 | 1150m 17:28.16 | 1200m 18:13.88 |
| 1250m 18:58.92 | 1300m 19:44.73 | 1350m 20:30.32 | 1400m 21:16.79 | 1450m 22:02.53 | 1500m 22:44.94 | | |
7. | Emma FRANCE | 49 | Guildford Ct | | 27:01.93 | | + 0.94 | | |
| 50m 48.47 | 100m 1:40.96 | 150m 2:33.57 | 200m 3:27.33 | 250m 4:21.48 | 300m 5:15.58 | 350m 6:09.18 | 400m 7:04.25 |
| 450m 7:58.48 | 500m 8:53.08 | 550m 9:47.30 | 600m 10:41.59 | 650m 11:35.49 | 700m 12:29.59 | 750m 13:23.85 | 800m 14:17.95 |
| 850m 15:12.34 | 900m 16:06.59 | 950m 17:00.84 | 1000m 17:55.71 | 1050m 18:50.05 | 1100m 19:44.60 | 1150m 20:39.69 | 1200m 21:34.13 |
| 1250m 22:28.83 | 1300m 23:23.43 | 1350m 24:18.00 | 1400m 25:12.55 | 1450m 26:07.71 | 1500m 27:01.93 | | |
WOMENS 50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Nuala MUIR-COCHRANE | 53 | Camden Swiss | | 19:25.63 | | + 0.64 | | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:13.12 | 150m 1:51.72 | 200m 2:30.36 | 250m 3:09.06 | 300m 3:47.58 | 350m 4:26.06 | 400m 5:04.51 |
| 450m 5:43.03 | 500m 6:21.69 | 550m 7:00.33 | 600m 7:39.14 | 650m 8:17.64 | 700m 8:56.36 | 750m 9:35.37 | 800m 10:14.56 |
| 850m 10:53.71 | 900m 11:33.17 | 950m 12:12.61 | 1000m 12:51.85 | 1050m 13:31.31 | 1100m 14:10.61 | 1150m 14:49.90 | 1200m 15:29.53 |
| 1250m 16:08.99 | 1300m 16:48.48 | 1350m 17:28.03 | 1400m 18:07.65 | 1450m 18:47.47 | 1500m 19:25.63 | | |
2. | June FALCONER | 53 | Silver City | | 20:24.38 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 37.16 | 100m 1:17.04 | 150m 1:57.85 | 200m 2:39.01 | 250m 3:19.78 | 300m 4:00.42 | 350m 4:41.11 | 400m 5:21.45 |
| 450m 6:01.78 | 500m 6:42.52 | 550m 7:23.36 | 600m 8:04.09 | 650m 8:44.71 | 700m 9:25.65 | 750m 10:06.41 | 800m 10:47.35 |
| 850m 11:28.34 | 900m 12:09.64 | 950m 12:50.82 | 1000m 13:31.82 | 1050m 14:12.66 | 1100m 14:53.62 | 1150m 15:34.79 | 1200m 16:15.87 |
| 1250m 16:57.07 | 1300m 17:38.48 | 1350m 18:19.75 | 1400m 19:01.29 | 1450m 19:44.45 | 1500m 20:24.38 | | |
3. | Lisa WITHERS | 51 | Team Anglia | | 23:09.28 | | + 0.96 | | |
| 50m 40.72 | 100m 1:25.82 | 150m 2:12.65 | 200m 2:59.74 | 250m 3:47.11 | 300m 4:34.55 | 350m 5:21.78 | 400m 6:08.98 |
| 450m 6:56.62 | 500m 7:43.75 | 550m 8:30.60 | 600m 9:17.51 | 650m 10:04.56 | 700m 10:51.31 | 750m 11:37.99 | 800m 12:24.30 |
| 850m 13:10.52 | 900m 13:57.13 | 950m 14:43.28 | 1000m 15:29.41 | 1050m 16:15.54 | 1100m 17:02.13 | 1150m 17:48.56 | 1200m 18:34.92 |
| 1250m 19:20.53 | 1300m 20:06.70 | 1350m 20:53.13 | 1400m 21:39.44 | 1450m 22:25.88 | 1500m 23:09.28 | | |
4. | Jayne DRESSER | 54 | East Leeds | | 24:30.56 | | | | |
| 50m 45.77 | 100m 1:33.69 | 150m 2:22.22 | 200m 3:11.05 | 250m 3:59.53 | 300m 4:48.09 | 350m 5:36.63 | 400m 6:25.61 |
| 450m 7:14.05 | 500m 8:02.98 | 550m 8:51.59 | 600m 9:41.42 | 650m 10:30.54 | 700m 11:20.09 | 750m 12:09.49 | 800m 12:58.84 |
| 850m 13:47.84 | 900m 14:37.35 | 950m 15:26.97 | 1000m 16:16.92 | 1050m 17:07.01 | 1100m 17:56.90 | 1150m 18:47.15 | 1200m 19:35.86 |
| 1250m 20:25.78 | 1300m 21:14.30 | 1350m 22:03.67 | 1400m 22:53.15 | 1450m 23:43.08 | 1500m 24:30.56 | | |
5. | Consuelo SIMONS | 51 | Godalming | | 25:08.26 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:08.26 | | |
WOMENS 55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Frances BAKER | 57 | Spencer | | 21:53.09 | | + 0.77 | | |
| 50m 38.91 | 100m 1:21.70 | 150m 2:05.04 | 200m 2:48.81 | 250m 3:32.53 | 300m 4:16.27 | 350m 5:00.30 | 400m 5:43.95 |
| 450m 6:27.24 | 500m 7:11.39 | 550m 7:55.70 | 600m 8:39.34 | 650m 9:23.25 | 700m 10:07.04 | 750m 10:50.85 | 800m 11:34.74 |
| 850m 12:19.68 | 900m 13:03.86 | 950m 13:48.21 | 1000m 14:32.70 | 1050m 15:16.98 | 1100m 16:01.43 | 1150m 16:45.62 | 1200m 17:29.66 |
| 1250m 18:13.64 | 1300m 18:57.10 | 1350m 19:41.74 | 1400m 20:26.47 | 1450m 21:11.07 | 1500m 21:53.09 | | |
2. | Catherine HARTLE | 59 | Littled Mast | | 23:13.15 | | | | |
| 50m 40.94 | 100m 1:25.22 | 150m 2:10.57 | 200m 2:55.92 | 250m 3:41.14 | 300m 4:26.72 | 350m 5:12.34 | 400m 5:58.50 |
| 450m 6:44.28 | 500m 7:30.38 | 550m 8:16.16 | 600m 9:02.13 | 650m 9:48.04 | 700m 10:34.31 | 750m 11:20.94 | 800m 12:07.32 |
| 850m 12:53.95 | 900m 13:40.73 | 950m 14:27.56 | 1000m 15:14.81 | 1050m 16:02.59 | 1100m 16:50.37 | 1150m 17:37.52 | 1200m 18:25.57 |
| 1250m 19:13.87 | 1300m 20:01.01 | 1350m 20:49.31 | 1400m 21:37.47 | 1450m 22:25.54 | 1500m 23:13.15 | | |
3. | Caroline MADDEN | 57 | Bracknell | | 25:19.29 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:19.29 | | |
WOMENS 60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Audrey COOPER | 63 | Silver City | | 21:01.54 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 39.66 | 100m 1:20.92 | 150m 2:02.60 | 200m 2:44.68 | 250m 3:26.97 | 300m 4:09.30 | 350m 4:51.64 | 400m 5:33.74 |
| 450m 6:15.77 | 500m 6:58.02 | 550m 7:40.42 | 600m 8:22.60 | 650m 9:04.62 | 700m 9:46.80 | 750m 10:29.21 | 800m 11:11.53 |
| 850m 11:53.53 | 900m 12:35.62 | 950m 13:17.75 | 1000m 13:59.97 | 1050m 14:42.05 | 1100m 15:24.26 | 1150m 16:06.58 | 1200m 16:48.89 |
| 1250m 17:31.16 | 1300m 18:13.69 | 1350m 18:55.56 | 1400m 19:38.07 | 1450m 20:20.64 | 1500m 21:01.54 | | |
2. | Amanda DOYLE | 61 | Kings Corm | | 23:35.03 | | + 0.85 | | |
| 50m 41.27 | 100m 1:26.88 | 150m 2:13.41 | 200m 3:00.27 | 250m 3:47.73 | 300m 4:35.59 | 350m 5:23.34 | 400m 6:10.94 |
| 450m 6:58.61 | 500m 7:46.15 | 550m 8:33.58 | 600m 9:21.27 | 650m 10:08.94 | 700m 10:56.95 | 750m 11:44.36 | 800m 12:32.03 |
| 850m 13:20.10 | 900m 14:08.04 | 950m 14:55.50 | 1000m 15:42.94 | 1050m 16:30.15 | 1100m 17:17.74 | 1150m 18:06.29 | 1200m 18:53.71 |
| 1250m 19:41.21 | 1300m 20:29.04 | 1350m 21:16.55 | 1400m 22:04.10 | 1450m 22:51.23 | 1500m 23:35.03 | | |
3. | Claire MOORE | 62 | Bracknell | | 24:10.80 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 42.21 | 100m 1:27.49 | 150m 2:13.23 | 200m 2:59.98 | 250m 3:47.33 | 300m 4:34.98 | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m 9:28.96 | 650m - | 700m 11:07.17 | 750m 11:56.28 | 800m 12:44.98 |
| 850m 13:33.88 | 900m 14:22.70 | 950m 15:11.37 | 1000m 16:00.35 | 1050m - | 1100m 17:38.01 | 1150m 18:26.84 | 1200m 19:16.64 |
| 1250m 20:05.80 | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m 23:22.80 | 1500m 24:10.80 | | |
4. | Barbara COLE | 61 | Shrewsbury | | 25:01.43 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:01.43 | | |
WOMENS 65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Sandra VINCENT | 67 | Black Lion | | 25:27.13 | | | | |
| 50m 44.02 | 100m 1:32.61 | 150m 2:21.84 | 200m 3:11.74 | 250m 4:01.60 | 300m 4:52.18 | 350m 5:43.06 | 400m 6:34.12 |
| 450m 7:25.02 | 500m 8:15.61 | 550m 9:07.07 | 600m 9:58.65 | 650m 10:49.36 | 700m 11:40.08 | 750m 12:31.13 | 800m 13:21.98 |
| 850m 14:13.11 | 900m 15:04.25 | 950m 15:55.30 | 1000m 16:47.34 | 1050m 17:39.89 | 1100m 18:31.99 | 1150m 19:25.12 | 1200m 20:17.03 |
| 1250m 21:09.14 | 1300m 22:01.75 | 1350m 22:53.51 | 1400m 23:45.98 | 1450m 24:37.64 | 1500m 25:27.13 | | |
| Gail DAFFERN | 67 | East Leeds | | DNC | | | | |
WOMENS 70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Rose DUDENEY | 70 | Mid Sussex | | 25:59.21 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m - | 300m - | 350m - | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m - | 550m - | 600m - | 650m - | 700m - | 750m - | 800m - |
| 850m - | 900m - | 950m - | 1000m - | 1050m - | 1100m - | 1150m - | 1200m - |
| 1250m - | 1300m - | 1350m - | 1400m - | 1450m - | 1500m 25:59.21 | | |
WOMENS 75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | |
1. | Jenny BALL | 79 | Camphill Ed | | 31:32.88 | | + 0.94 | | |
| 50m 54.97 | 100m 1:55.74 | 150m 2:56.90 | 200m 3:59.62 | 250m 5:01.85 | 300m 6:04.56 | 350m 7:06.80 | 400m - |
| 450m - | 500m 10:14.92 | 550m 11:17.73 | 600m 12:21.25 | 650m 13:24.34 | 700m 14:28.13 | 750m 15:31.98 | 800m 16:34.76 |
| 850m 17:37.52 | 900m 18:42.55 | 950m 19:46.25 | 1000m 20:51.25 | 1050m - | 1100m 23:00.12 | 1150m 24:04.68 | 1200m 25:09.53 |
| 1250m 26:13.32 | 1300m 27:18.12 | 1350m 28:22.12 | 1400m 29:25.87 | 1450m 30:31.46 | 1500m 31:32.88 | | |
2. | Elaine BROMWICH | 75 | Birmingham M | | 31:35.60 | | + 0.97 | | |
| 50m 53.19 | 100m 1:53.49 | 150m 2:55.21 | 200m 3:58.37 | 250m 5:01.23 | 300m 6:04.68 | 350m 7:07.72 | 400m 8:09.98 |
| 450m 9:12.47 | 500m 10:14.92 | 550m 11:18.05 | 600m 12:20.66 | 650m 13:24.34 | 700m 14:28.34 | 750m 15:32.60 | 800m 16:37.05 |
| 850m 17:42.62 | 900m 18:47.76 | 950m 19:52.41 | 1000m 20:58.33 | 1050m 22:03.04 | 1100m 23:07.99 | 1150m 24:11.93 | 1200m 25:15.94 |
| 1250m 26:20.18 | 1300m 27:23.78 | 1350m 28:27.18 | 1400m 29:31.53 | 1450m 30:36.88 | 1500m 31:35.60 | | |