Mens/Womens Open 400m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Preston | 072+ | Preston | | 3:53.85 | | | | |
| Luke POOL | | 52.60 | | 24.85 | 27.75 |
| Megan GREEN | | 1.03.54 | | 29.98 | 33.56 |
| Patrick HILL | | 54.95 | | 26.35 | 28.60 |
| Katie HANDS | | 1.02.76 | | 29.31 | 33.45 |
2. | RAF Swim | 072+ | RAF Swim | | 4:10.21 | | | | |
| Sophie TROTTER | | 1.03.53 | | 29.65 | 33.88 |
| Liam ELLIOTT | | 1.05.10 | | 30.28 | 34.82 |
| Louise HENLEY | | 1.02.19 | | 29.58 | 32.61 |
| Ross WISBY | | 59.39 | | 27.72 | 31.67 |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Co Cambridge | 100+ | Co Cambridge | | 3:44.61 | | | | |
| Katrin HEIDER | | 58.19 | | 28.01 | 30.18 |
| Luke WESTWOOD | | 53.84 | | 25.48 | 28.36 |
| Robyn LE FRIEC | | 1.24.71 | | 28.67 | 56.04 |
| Liam BARNETT | | 27.87 | | 28.06 | 59.81 |
2. | Teddington | 100+ | Teddington | | 3:45.92 | | | | |
| James ADAMS | | 52.47 | | 25.79 | 26.68 |
| Georgina HEYN | | 56.46 | | 26.91 | 29.55 |
| Zoe LIOKALOS | | 1.01.24 | | 28.87 | 32.37 |
| Michael FLOWER | | 55.75 | | 26.28 | 29.47 |
3. | Otter | 100+ | Otter | | 4:12.04 | | | | |
| Dontony GILL-NASADI | | 1.01.29 | | 28.93 | 32.36 |
| Alexandre THIBAULT | | 1.00.66 | | 28.47 | 32.19 |
| Catherine DEMONT | | 1.04.73 | | 31.15 | 33.58 |
| Sarah-Jane LAW | | 1.05.36 | | 31.17 | 34.19 |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | G B Police | 120+ | G B Police | | 3:55.84 | | | | |
| Thomas ALLEN | | 57.59 | | 27.17 | 30.42 |
| Aimee RAMM | | 59.69 | | 28.89 | 30.80 |
| Victoria STANDEN | | 1.01.77 | | 29.18 | 32.59 |
| Dave JOHNSTON | | 56.79 | | 26.74 | 30.05 |
2. | Co South'ton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 4:39.33 | | | | |
| Robert LANGAN | | 1.01.41 | | 28.57 | 32.84 |
| Kay SHAFFORD | | 1.11.65 | | 34.73 | 36.92 |
| Catherine WILLCOCKS | | 1.10.35 | | 34.12 | 36.23 |
| Duncan LIP | | 1.15.92 | | 36.50 | 39.42 |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Basingstoke | 160+ | Basingstoke | | 3:48.27 | | | | |
| Oliver ESPINASSE | | 1.22.89 | | 25.74 | 57.15 |
| Elizabeth GODFREY | | 1.00.45 | | 31.74 | 28.71 |
| Fleur PARKER | | 1.24.93 | | 56.45 | 28.48 |
| Spencer TURNER | | 00.00 | | | 00.00 |
2. | Portsmouth N | 160+ | Portsmouth N | | 4:05.93 | | | | |
| Ryan CLAY | | 57.85 | | 27.74 | 30.11 |
| Gail HENRY | | 1.06.79 | | 31.93 | 34.86 |
| Ceri EDWARDS | | 1.02.85 | | 29.81 | 33.04 |
| Adam PERROTT | | 58.44 | | 27.20 | 31.24 |
3. | Co South'ton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 4:11.85 | | | | |
| Sebastian BRINDLEY | | 55.24 | | 26.23 | 29.01 |
| James MACTAVISH | | 59.38 | | 27.76 | 31.62 |
| Sarah ALDRIDGE | | 1.06.41 | | 31.05 | 35.36 |
| Amanda RUSH | | 1.10.82 | | 32.96 | 37.86 |
4. | Basingstoke B | 160+ | Basingstoke | | 4:13.34 | | | | |
| Bryn HUGHES | | 58.21 | | 27.80 | 30.41 |
| Neil MITCHELL | | 1.06.85 | | 31.45 | 35.40 |
| Sarah ADAMS | | 1.05.68 | | 31.19 | 34.49 |
| Caroline JONES | | 1.02.60 | | 29.59 | 33.01 |
5. | RTW Masters | 160+ | RTW Masters | | 4:23.50 | | | | |
| Ian BUTLER | | 1.03.27 | | 29.85 | 33.42 |
| Kerrie TAYLOR | | 1.08.71 | | 32.01 | 36.70 |
| Alison WAIN | | 1.04.71 | | 30.36 | 34.35 |
| Jonathan EXALL | | 1.06.81 | | 30.44 | 36.37 |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Co Oxford | 200+ | Co Oxford | | 4:17.26 | | | | |
| David DENNY | | 55.66 | | 27.07 | 28.59 |
| Marie ROYAL | | 1.06.44 | | 31.22 | 35.22 |
| Margaret SMITH | | 1.12.55 | | 34.52 | 38.03 |
| Matthew GOMEZ | | 1.02.61 | | 29.01 | 33.60 |
2. | Rochford | 200+ | Rochford | | 4:29.05 | | | | |
| Stephen HAM | | 00.00 | | | |
| Eileen LUTHER | | 00.00 | | | |
| Heidi NEVIN | | 00.00 | | | |
| Lee NORTH | | 4.29.05 | | | 4.29.05 |
3. | Godalming | 200+ | Godalming | | 5:21.01 | | | | |
| Anthony PALMER | | 00.00 | | | |
| Bruce MURCHIE | | 00.00 | | | |
| Suzanne MORGAN | | 00.00 | | | |
| Joanne SPARKS | | 5.21.01 | | | 5.21.01 |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Teddington | 240+ | Teddington | | 5:07.53 | | | | |
| Juliette PIESLEY | | 1.16.44 | | 35.68 | 40.76 |
| Deborah MALIN | | 1.55.97 | | 37.57 | 1.18.40 |
| Chris FIDLER | | 1.15.13 | | 37.06 | 38.07 |
| Geoffrey EDGE | | 39.99 | | 39.99 | 00.00 |
| Otter | 240+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| Roger PHILLIPS | | 00.00 | | | |
| Lesley DAVIES | | 00.00 | | | |
| Elizabeth GOAD | | 00.00 | | | |
| Stephen BRAINE | | 00.00 | | | |