Womens Open 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | O PLANTEAU DE MAROUSSE | 23 | Utd Bristol | | 58.56 | | | | | 28.35 |
2. | Sarah PROCTER | 21 | Barnet Copt | | 59.63 | | | | | 28.55 |
3. | Samantha WILSON | 23 | Rushmoor Ryl | | 59.72 | | | | | 28.35 |
4. | Emma BICKLEY | 19 | Totnes | | 59.76 | | | | | 28.49 |
5. | Alison BINNS | 21 | Bushey | | 1:00.00 | | | | | 28.88 |
6. | Louisa ZOLKIEWSKI | 24 | Trafford Met | | 1:00.48 | | | | | 29.08 |
7. | Emma WILLIAMS | 19 | Gloucester M | | 1:00.53 | | | | | 28.62 |
8. | Ruth MILLER | 24 | Heart Of Mid | | 1:00.66 | | | | | 28.75 |
9. | Claire COLLINS | 21 | Billingham | | 1:01.01 | | | | | 29.44 |
10. | Katherine CARTER | 20 | Basingstoke | | 1:01.24 | | | | | 29.57 |
11. | Becky WILKINSON | 24 | East Anglian | | 1:01.47 | | | | | 28.97 |
12. | Lois MOORE | 22 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:01.72 | | | | | 29.62 |
13. | Emilia ROYAL | 20 | Co Oxford | | 1:01.78 | | | | | 29.40 |
14. | Hannah OSBORNE | 19 | Hamble Aq | | 1:02.37 | | | | | 29.64 |
15. | Megan GREEN | 21 | Preston | | 1:03.76 | | | | | 30.48 |
16. | Sarah COLLIN | 20 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:03.77 | | | | | 30.19 |
17. | Helen ST JOHN-MOSSE | 20 | Portsmouth N | | 1:04.82 | | | | | 31.46 |
18. | Amber COUGHLAN | 21 | Camphill Ed | | 1:04.91 | | | | | 30.49 |
19. | Fiona WESTCOUGH | 20 | Enfield WP | | 1:05.12 | | | | | 30.95 |
20. | Rebecca ALDERMAN | 20 | Winsford | | 1:05.15 | | | | | 31.58 |
21. | Keone CROCKWELL | 20 | Basingstoke | | 1:05.64 | | | | | 31.38 |
22. | G GARDNER-STOCKLEY | 24 | N'wich Seals | | 1:06.22 | | | | | 31.88 |
23. | Marion BRYANT | 22 | East Anglian | | 1:06.27 | | | | | 31.83 |
24. | Jennifer BONSON | 23 | Kenilworth M | | 1:06.76 | | | | | 31.29 |
25. | Amy WARREN | 18 | NottmLeander | | 1:07.15 | | | | | 31.78 |
26. | Natalie ALLEN | 24 | East Anglian | | 1:08.08 | | | | | 33.64 |
26. | Livvii BUCK | 24 | Team Anglia | | 1:08.08 | | | | | 32.80 |
28. | Katie MALONEY | 20 | Norwich Swan | | 1:08.41 | | | | | 33.10 |
29. | Aimee SEAGER | 18 | Loughborough | | 1:08.76 | | | | | 33.72 |
30. | Alice THEOBALD | 22 | Team Anglia | | 1:08.93 | | | | | 32.54 |
31. | Nicole MACKENZIE | 20 | Portsmouth N | | 1:09.04 | | | | | 32.49 |
32. | Harriet SMITH | 23 | Co Sheffield | | 1:09.71 | | | | | 32.96 |
33. | Rosemary KINCAID | 24 | Preston | | 1:09.91 | | | | | 32.64 |
34. | Amy PANTRIDGE | 22 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:11.16 | | | | | 34.04 |
35. | Lianne GREENSLADE | 24 | RAF Swim | | 1:11.62 | | | | | 34.86 |
36. | Grace ROUTLEDGE | 18 | Washington | | 1:11.66 | | | | | 34.04 |
37. | Chloe BIRD | 22 | Kenilworth M | | 1:11.84 | | | | | 33.28 |
38. | Katie MCGOWEN | 18 | Team Anglia | | 1:12.42 | | | | | 34.54 |
39. | Amy PELLING | 19 | Team Luton | | 1:14.00 | | | | | 35.00 |
40. | Catherine REEKIE | 21 | Perry B & TS | | 1:21.03 | | | | | 38.27 |
41. | Imogen FIFE | 21 | Co Sund'land | | 1:27.10 | | | | | 41.43 |
| Ella HAMZA | 18 | Portsmouth N | | DNC | | | | | |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca GUY | 25 | Bristol Hen | | 56.22 | | | | | 27.23 |
2. | Katrin HEIDER | 25 | Co Cambridge | | 57.76 | | | | | 27.76 |
3. | Justine CLARK | 29 | Birmingham M | | 58.90 | | | | | 28.24 |
4. | Jennifer JONES | 27 | Cardiff Mast | | 59.32 | | | | | 28.42 |
5. | Rebecca O'BRIEN | 28 | Maidenhead | | 1:00.76 | | | | | 29.20 |
6. | Catherine DEMONT | 26 | Otter | | 1:00.97 | | | | | 29.23 |
7. | Sophie TROTTER | 28 | RAF Swim | | 1:01.21 | | | | | 28.97 |
8. | Cathryn THOMSON | 27 | St Ives | | 1:01.79 | | | | | 29.54 |
9. | Kimberley BELL | 26 | Manch Tri | | 1:02.39 | | | | | 29.92 |
10. | Fay WESTWOOD | 25 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.74 | | | | | 29.44 |
11. | Sarah-Jane LAW | 28 | Otter | | 1:02.83 | | | | | 30.29 |
12. | Louise KENNEDY | 25 | Silver City | | 1:03.22 | | | | | 30.31 |
13. | Kathryn MCNALLY | 25 | Shrewsbury | | 1:03.38 | | | | | 30.90 |
14. | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | 29 | Otter | | 1:03.70 | | | | | 31.01 |
15. | Sophie CASTLE | 29 | Chelmsford | | 1:04.11 | | | | | 30.76 |
16. | Caroline SAXON | 26 | Birmingham M | | 1:04.12 | | | | | 30.34 |
17. | Helen CUMBER | 25 | G B Police | | 1:04.27 | | | | | 30.62 |
18. | Kirsty DUROSE | 26 | BelperMarlin | | 1:04.92 | | | | | 30.68 |
19. | Emma MILES | 29 | Royal Navy | | 1:05.31 | | | | | 31.29 |
20. | Sophie CLARKE | 26 | Otter | | 1:05.46 | | | | | 31.66 |
21. | Megan PARDOE | 28 | Bristol Nor | | 1:05.69 | | | | | 31.80 |
22. | Camille VRAIN | 29 | Otter | | 1:06.18 | | | | | 32.52 |
23. | Heidi GIBBENS | 26 | Hemel Hemp | | 1:06.65 | | | | | 31.97 |
24. | Alexandra CHRISTIE | 29 | Reading | | 1:07.80 | | | | | 32.72 |
25. | Emily AUST | 27 | Loughborough | | 1:08.02 | | | | | 32.75 |
26. | Emily HERBERT | 26 | Newbury | | 1:08.62 | | | | | 32.46 |
27. | Faye HODGKINS | 26 | Co Sheffield | | 1:09.69 | | | | | 33.57 |
28. | Alison MCGREGOR | 27 | Bicester | | 1:10.48 | | | | | 32.81 |
29. | Rebecca EWERS | 26 | Co Coventry | | 1:11.58 | | | | | 35.10 |
30. | Katherine PURCELL | 27 | East Leeds | | 1:13.10 | | | | | 34.90 |
31. | Jamie-Leigh CLAYTON | 27 | Trafford Met | | 1:13.15 | | | | | 36.00 |
32. | Harriet BAKER | 29 | Trafford Met | | 1:13.45 | | | | | 34.63 |
33. | Kate MCCORMACK | 28 | East Anglian | | 1:14.40 | | | | | 35.55 |
34. | Emma HOLLIS | 25 | Harlow Pen | | 1:14.62 | | | | | 35.47 |
| Gemma SINGLETON | 26 | Reading | | DNC | | | | | |
| Louise BIRD | 28 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | | |
| Kelly MCINTOSH | 28 | Silver City | | DNC | | | | | |
| Robyn LE FRIEC | 27 | Co Cambridge | | DNC | | | | | |
| Zoe LIOKALOS | 28 | Teddington | | DNC | | | | | |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Georgina HEYN | 33 | Teddington | | 57.86 | | | | | 27.78 |
2. | Lauren WILLCOX | 31 | Saxon Crown | | 59.81 | | | | | 28.64 |
3. | Rachael KEIR | 31 | Silver City | | 59.83 | | | | | 28.95 |
4. | Emma HARRIS | 30 | Newbury | | 1:00.40 | | | | | 29.19 |
5. | Samantha EAGLE | 32 | Royal Navy | | 1:00.55 | | | | | 28.66 |
6. | Rachel CURNOCK | 30 | Bristol Nor | | 1:00.69 | | | | | 29.33 |
7. | Carla KING | 34 | South Beds | | 1:00.79 | | | | | 28.69 |
8. | Victoria RICKWOOD | 33 | Reading | | 1:01.29 | | | | | 29.03 |
9. | Noemie PEIGNON | 31 | Fareham N'ds | | 1:01.74 | | | | | 29.38 |
10. | Laure KEARNS | 34 | Teddington | | 1:01.77 | | | | | 29.88 |
11. | Kathryn LOVEYS | 30 | Co Cambridge | | 1:02.52 | | | | | 29.99 |
12. | Alice LANE | 30 | Boldmere | | 1:02.67 | | | | | 29.18 |
13. | Victoria STANDEN | 34 | G B Police | | 1:02.75 | | | | | 29.62 |
14. | Kira NEAL | 33 | Romford Town | | 1:04.49 | | | | | 30.83 |
15. | Sara MAGRATH | 30 | Camden Swiss | | 1:06.23 | | | | | 31.42 |
15. | Tara DUDLEY | 31 | Exmouth | | 1:06.23 | | | | | 31.31 |
17. | Samantha DREDGE | 32 | Newbury | | 1:08.12 | | | | | 32.25 |
18. | Kerrie TAYLOR | 30 | RTW Masters | | 1:09.09 | | | | | 32.03 |
19. | Jennifer OWENS | 32 | South Beds | | 1:09.84 | | | | | 33.47 |
20. | Hanna DABBOUR | 34 | East Anglian | | 1:13.29 | | | | | 35.18 |
21. | Sasha FORSTER | 33 | Bracknell | | 1:13.47 | | | | | 34.57 |
22. | Felicity HURST | 30 | Co Oxford | | 1:14.79 | | | | | 34.86 |
23. | Laura KERRIGAN | 32 | Spencer | | 1:14.80 | | | | | 35.23 |
24. | Kirsty HOFFMANN | 31 | Kidlington | | 1:18.35 | | | | | 37.87 |
25. | Lauren SANDERS | 31 | Warrington M | | 1:45.02 | | | | | 50.20 |
| Kara JANCOURTZ | 30 | Otter | | DNC | | | | | |
| Katie GIBSON-SMITH | 30 | Silver City | | DNC | | | | | |
| Joanne HOLDER | 32 | South Beds | | DNC | | | | | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Aimee RAMM | 35 | G B Police | | 59.20 | | | | | 28.87 |
2. | Rebecca NEWSON | 35 | Teddington | | 59.75 | | | | | 28.09 |
3. | Rebecca SMITH | 38 | BradfordAvon | | 1:00.91 | | | | | 29.41 |
4. | Anna MCCALL | 36 | Birmingham M | | 1:01.50 | | | | | 29.19 |
5. | Kirsty JOHNSON | 36 | Bracknell | | 1:01.80 | | | | | 29.48 |
6. | Kelli JANNAWAY | 36 | Newbury | | 1:02.17 | | | | | 29.70 |
7. | Emma SHKURKA | 35 | Otter | | 1:03.26 | | | | | 30.07 |
8. | Catherine MARKWELL | 36 | East Anglian | | 1:03.43 | | | | | 30.06 |
9. | Ceri EDWARDS | 39 | Portsmouth N | | 1:03.74 | | | | | 30.45 |
10. | Suzanne SWAINE | 35 | Spencer | | 1:03.92 | | | | | 31.10 |
11. | Sarah HEMPENSTALL | 39 | G B Police | | 1:04.49 | | | | | 30.65 |
12. | Samantha HAMMOND | 37 | South Beds | | 1:04.82 | | | | | 31.15 |
13. | Louise PARSONS | 37 | Rochford | | 1:05.68 | | | | | 31.41 |
14. | Nicola BURDETT | 38 | Leic Peng | | 1:06.00 | | | | | 32.02 |
15. | Joy RAVENHALL | 38 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.14 | | | | | 32.04 |
16. | Tania GORDON | 36 | Barnes SC | | 1:08.91 | | | | | 33.11 |
17. | Lara FERGUSON | 37 | Carnegie | | 1:09.18 | | | | | 32.84 |
18. | Claire POTTER | 38 | Birmingham M | | 1:09.57 | | | | | 33.24 |
19. | Marie LATARCHE | 38 | Thurrock | | 1:09.83 | | | | | 33.53 |
20. | Katherine STEVENS | 35 | Saxon Crown | | 1:12.20 | | | | | 34.45 |
21. | Jane TAYLOR | 37 | East Anglian | | 1:15.44 | | | | | 36.06 |
22. | Gemma KNIPE | 36 | Fareham N'ds | | 1:18.34 | | | | | 37.52 |
23. | Wendy WYETH | 35 | Fareham N'ds | | 1:18.90 | | | | | 38.10 |
24. | Karen DELA | 36 | Bicester | | 1:20.79 | | | | | 37.83 |
| Jodie COX | 36 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | | |
| Lisa DAWSON | 39 | Barnet Copt | | DNC | | | | | |
| Elizabeth GODFREY | 38 | Basingstoke | | DNC | | | | | |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Michelle WARE | 44 | Guildford Ct | | 1:00.30 | | | | | 28.59 |
2. | Gina HOBSON | 40 | Otter | | 1:00.42 | | | | | 28.90 |
3. | Fleur PARKER | 41 | Basingstoke | | 1:00.79 | | | | | 28.94 |
4. | Melanie MCWHIRTER | 44 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.82 | | | | | 30.68 |
5. | Sally EVERS | 42 | East Leeds | | 1:06.11 | | | | | 31.63 |
6. | Jill GROVES | 43 | Kenilworth M | | 1:06.78 | | | | | 31.14 |
7. | Julie SCOTT | 44 | Co Cambridge | | 1:07.26 | | | | | 32.17 |
8. | Gail HENRY | 43 | Portsmouth N | | 1:07.50 | | | | | 31.58 |
9. | Laura SHIELDS | 43 | Scotia | | 1:08.18 | | | | | 32.08 |
10. | Christina SMITH | 41 | St Albans Ma | | 1:08.66 | | | | | 32.58 |
11. | Sophie MATTHEWS | 43 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.67 | | | | | 32.65 |
12. | Melanie HOLLAND | 43 | Co Norwich | | 1:08.84 | | | | | 33.41 |
13. | Susan HARRIS | 44 | Ilkley | | 1:17.98 | | | | | 37.63 |
14. | Caroline CROSBY | 43 | Thurrock | | 1:18.02 | | | | | 36.22 |
| Catherine WILLCOCKS | 40 | Co South'ton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Sharon BURCHELL | 41 | Crawley | | DNC | | | | | |
| Kelly DUGHMOSH | 40 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Helen SADLER | 47 | Trafford Met | | 1:01.67 | | | | | 29.55 |
2. | Helen GORMAN | 45 | Cardiff Mast | | 1:02.11 | | | | | 29.75 |
3. | Karen LEFTLEY | 47 | Bracknell | | 1:07.94 | | | | | 32.24 |
4. | Justine DOODY | 45 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:08.55 | | | | | 32.64 |
5. | Hayley TURNER | 45 | Team Anglia | | 1:08.58 | | | | | 32.37 |
6. | Helen AKERS | 46 | Long Eaton | | 1:08.67 | | | | | 32.78 |
7. | Rachel LANGTON | 48 | Bracknell | | 1:10.86 | | | | | 33.09 |
8. | Joanne JOHNSON | 47 | East Anglian | | 1:11.55 | | | | | 34.37 |
9. | Catherine FREEMAN | 45 | St Albans Ma | | 1:12.01 | | | | | 33.98 |
10. | Karen HOWELLS | 46 | NottmLeander | | 1:13.25 | | | | | 35.28 |
11. | Kaye LEACH | 45 | NottmLeander | | 1:14.52 | | | | | 34.69 |
12. | Melissa BRITTEN | 46 | Rotherham Mo | | 1:16.41 | | | | | 35.91 |
13. | Kate KING | 49 | Aylesbury | | 1:17.35 | | | | | 36.47 |
14. | Denise CUER | 49 | Caldicot | | 1:24.53 | | | | | 40.31 |
15. | Astrid WHARTON | 48 | Otter | | 1:29.90 | | | | | 39.69 |
| Emma FRANCE | 49 | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | | |
| Janice CRAIG | 46 | Milngavie &B | | DNC | | | | | |
| Fiona MCEWEN | 47 | Heart Of Mid | | DNC | | | | | |
| Sarah ALDRIDGE | 46 | Co South'ton | | DNC | | | | | |
| Helen DAVIS | 47 | Team Anglia | | DNC | | | | | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Karen GRAHAM | 52 | East Leeds | | 1:03.47 | | | | | 30.75 |
2. | Elizabeth WOOLNER | 50 | Team Anglia | | 1:04.37 | | | | | 30.84 |
3. | Cate JACKSON | 53 | Barnet Copt | | 1:05.63 | | | | | 30.86 |
4. | Debbie MATLESS | 54 | East Anglian | | 1:07.08 | | | | | 32.41 |
5. | Claudia GOLDSCHMIDT | 50 | Spencer | | 1:09.40 | | | | | 33.42 |
6. | June FALCONER | 53 | Silver City | | 1:09.82 | | | | | 33.45 |
7. | Suzanne MAIDMENT | 51 | Spencer | | 1:11.32 | | | | | 34.48 |
8. | Natalie BATESON | 51 | Barnet Copt | | 1:11.49 | | | | | 34.32 |
9. | Louisa POWELL-TUCK | 51 | Barnet Copt | | 1:11.60 | | | | | 35.50 |
10. | Jill ROCKY | 52 | Mid Sussex | | 1:11.90 | | | | | 34.12 |
11. | Elizabeth SHAW | 51 | Otter | | 1:12.18 | | | | | 34.97 |
12. | Adele PARHAM | 50 | Exmouth | | 1:12.30 | | | | | 34.82 |
13. | Lynne DAWSON | 50 | Chapeltown | | 1:15.56 | | | | | 36.26 |
14. | Jayne SPENCER | 54 | Godalming | | 1:21.80 | | | | | 39.36 |
15. | Jane SMITH | 53 | Team Anglia | | 1:22.24 | | | | | 38.76 |
16. | Kathleen Anne RAYMOND | 54 | Croydon Amph | | 1:22.37 | | | | | 39.37 |
17. | Suzanne MORGAN | 51 | Godalming | | 1:26.68 | | | | | 40.99 |
18. | Elizabeth GOAD | 50 | Otter | | 1:29.94 | | | | | 43.87 |
| Elaine CRAIG | 50 | Milngavie &B | | DNC | | | | | |
| Judy BROWN | 53 | Warrington M | | DNC | | | | | |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Sally WINTER | 57 | Bishop Stort | | 1:05.90 | | | | | 31.83 |
2. | Karen MCBEATH | 55 | Forres | | 1:06.59 | | | | | 32.26 |
3. | Christine PORTER | 57 | Barnet Copt | | 1:06.65 | | | | | 31.53 |
4. | Frances WEST | 56 | Macclesf'ldM | | 1:10.35 | | | | | 33.62 |
5. | Philippa WILLIAMS | 55 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:10.38 | | | | | 34.87 |
6. | Margaret SMITH | 59 | Co Oxford | | 1:11.29 | | | | | 34.17 |
7. | Verity DOBBIE | 58 | Consett | | 1:13.45 | | | | | 35.44 |
8. | Kim LYNCH | 58 | Stowmarket | | 1:16.25 | | | | | 36.76 |
9. | Jessica RATHKE | 58 | Spencer | | 1:17.04 | | | | | 36.55 |
10. | Louise WILKINSON | 55 | East Anglian | | 1:32.28 | | | | | 42.19 |
11. | Jacqui BORG | 55 | Havant & Wat | | 1:41.32 | | | | | 48.94 |
| Estelle FISHER | 58 | Bicester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Janet WILLIAMS | 55 | Team Anglia | | DNC | | | | | |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Alyson FORDHAM | 61 | Romford Town | | 1:09.89 | | | | | 33.33 |
2. | Lindsey GOWLAND | 60 | Etwall | | 1:10.73 | | | | | 34.20 |
3. | Barbara BOXALL | 62 | Romford Town | | 1:12.72 | | | | | 35.08 |
4. | Catherine BECKETT | 61 | Winchester | | 1:15.06 | | | | | 35.63 |
5. | Amanda DOYLE | 61 | Kings Corm | | 1:21.09 | | | | | 38.44 |
6. | Christine AYERS | 64 | South Beds | | 1:21.62 | | | | | 38.95 |
7. | Glenda MAYES | 61 | Team Luton | | 1:37.93 | | | | | 46.77 |
| Lindy WOODROW | 63 | Co Sund'land | | DNC | | | | | |
| Christine ROSE | 61 | Bristol Nor | | DNC | | | | | |
| Mary PURVIS | 62 | Alnwick Dol | | DNC | | | | | |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Alison GWYNN | 69 | Mid Sussex | | 1:19.50 | | | | | 38.64 |
2. | Kathleen TUNNICLIFFE | 65 | Etwall | | 1:20.39 | | | | | 36.87 |
3. | Sandra VINCENT | 67 | Black Lion | | 1:22.47 | | | | | 39.84 |
4. | Mary JOHNSON | 67 | Mid Sussex | | 1:22.56 | | | | | 39.70 |
5. | Vicki BUCK | 67 | Caradon | | 1:38.07 | | | | | 47.80 |
6. | Carol HULETT | 69 | Romford Town | | 1:39.52 | | | | | 47.32 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Judy WILSON | 73 | Birmingham M | | 1:18.95 | | | | | 37.78 |
2. | Mary HOLLAND | 71 | Long Eaton | | 1:31.06 | | | | | 42.22 |
3. | Lynne TANNER | 70 | Witney | | 1:33.90 | | | | | 42.62 |
4. | Valerie MCLAREN | 70 | Crawley | | 1:38.84 | | | | | 45.43 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Jenny BALL | 79 | Camphill Ed | | 1:46.61 | | | | | 50.95 |
2. | Rosemary JOHNSON | 77 | Wincanton | | 2:13.80 | | | | | 1:04.15 |
80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | R.T. | | | 50 |
1. | Ann HUMPHRIS | 80 | Barnstaple | | 2:17.38 | | | | | 1:07.23 |