EVENT 405 Womens Open 100m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 1 | Patricia HOLMYARD | 75 | Bristol Mast | 2:26.00 |
1 | 2 | Susan DEWAR | 69 | Havant & Wat | 2:10.00 |
2 | 3 | Jenny BALL | 77 | Camphill Ed | 2:06.71 |
3 | 4 | Lesley CLIFF | 67 | NottmLeander | 2:06.50 |
4 | 5 | Shirley FAWKES | 55 | Billingham | 2:00.97 |
5 | 6 | Jane ASHER | 84 | Kings Corm | 2:00.00 |
6 | 7 | Katherine NEUSTADT | 40 | Co South'ton | 1:54.80 |
7 | 8 | Susan HOLDICH | 72 | Stowmarket | 1:54.51 |
8 | 9 | Lesley DAVIES | 55 | Otter | 1:53.04 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 10 | Janet MASTERS | 75 | South Beds | 1:48.41 |
1 | 11 | Barbara COLE | 59 | Shrewsbury | 1:44.09 |
2 | 12 | Alison COWIE | 42 | Chelmsford | 1:42.65 |
3 | 13 | Patricia JACKSON | 68 | East Anglian | 1:42.00 |
4 | 14 | Mary JOHNSON | 65 | Mid Sussex | 1:40.52 |
5 | 15 | Jessica SAFIR | 27 | Otter | 1:40.00 |
6 | 16 | Sarah BERRY | 42 | Witham Dolph | 1:40.00 |
7 | 17 | Susan PROCTER | 59 | Barnet Copt | 1:40.00 |
8 | 18 | Julie BRITTON | 60 | Gloucester M | 1:39.43 |
9 | 19 | Nichola MAASDORP | 45 | Forres | 1:38.00 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 20 | Emma FOX | 45 | UEA Norwich | 1:37.14 |
1 | 21 | Jane SMITH | 51 | Team Anglia | 1:36.55 |
2 | 22 | Jayne SPENCER | 52 | Godalming | 1:36.00 |
3 | 23 | Lucy GOSSAGE | 36 | Co Cambridge | 1:35.00 |
4 | 24 | Susan HARRIS | 42 | Ilkley | 1:33.99 |
5 | 25 | Jane PYE | 48 | East Anglian | 1:33.40 |
6 | 26 | Sasha FORSTER | 31 | Maidenhead | 1:33.12 |
7 | 27 | Christine AYERS | 62 | South Beds | 1:32.70 |
8 | 28 | Gillian FERRIS | 61 | Gloucester M | 1:32.15 |
9 | 29 | Kirsty SCOTT | 39 | Deepings | 1:31.00 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 30 | Blanaid WALKER | 52 | Witney | 1:31.00 |
1 | 31 | Kathy BIDNALL | 60 | Mid Sussex | 1:30.50 |
2 | 32 | Sian ROBERTS | 26 | NottmLeander | 1:30.40 |
3 | 33 | Kim LYNCH | 56 | Stowmarket | 1:30.15 |
4 | 34 | Lindsey GOWLAND | 58 | Etwall | 1:30.00 |
5 | 35 | Rachel BARTON | 67 | Trafford Met | 1:30.00 |
6 | 36 | Sarah PAGAN | 47 | Kenilworth M | 1:30.00 |
7 | 37 | Caroline FOSTER | 45 | Bicester | 1:29.80 |
8 | 38 | Lynne DAWSON | 48 | Chapeltown | 1:29.00 |
9 | 39 | Alex HUTCHBY | 42 | Guildford Ct | 1:28.56 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 40 | Amanda LAIRD | 41 | Rochford | 1:28.50 |
1 | 41 | Emma CARTWRIGHT | 41 | Otter | 1:28.00 |
2 | 42 | Elizabeth TORODE | 52 | Teddington | 1:27.56 |
3 | 43 | Felicity HURST | 28 | Co Oxford | 1:27.00 |
4 | 44 | Eileen LUTHER | 57 | Rochford | 1:27.00 |
5 | 45 | Joanna DAVIES | 28 | Co Cambridge | 1:27.00 |
6 | 46 | Becky KIRBY | 48 | Trafford Met | 1:27.00 |
7 | 47 | Emma BISSET | 44 | Trafford Met | 1:27.00 |
8 | 48 | Carrie PAGE | 37 | Putteridge | 1:26.77 |
9 | 49 | Carolyn DYALL | 38 | Etwall | 1:26.45 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 50 | Lorna GAVIN | 25 | Ren 96 | 1:26.34 |
1 | 51 | Lisa WITHERS | 49 | Team Anglia | 1:26.24 |
2 | 52 | Helen SHINGLER | 46 | Bishop Stort | 1:26.00 |
3 | 53 | Kate MCCORMACK | 26 | East Anglian | 1:25.37 |
4 | 54 | Rebecca HARTLEY | 40 | Barnet Copt | 1:25.00 |
5 | 55 | Bridget TREFGARNE | 49 | Barnes SC | 1:25.00 |
6 | 56 | Catherine GREEN | 35 | Blyth | 1:25.00 |
7 | 57 | Linda HOOKER | 55 | Crawley | 1:25.00 |
8 | 58 | Claire TAGG | 46 | Fareham N'ds | 1:25.00 |
9 | 59 | Emma WATSON | 39 | Blyth | 1:24.98 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 60 | Terri-Louise GARNETT | 25 | St Ives | 1:24.16 |
1 | 61 | Elizabeth SHAW | 49 | Otter | 1:24.00 |
2 | 62 | Lauren JENKINS | 24 | Black Lion | 1:23.80 |
3 | 63 | Hannah ROBSON | 24 | Boldon | 1:23.75 |
4 | 64 | Natasha GETHING | 44 | Tring | 1:23.56 |
5 | 65 | Adele PARHAM | 48 | Exmouth | 1:23.50 |
6 | 66 | Martha DEAN | 50 | Otter | 1:23.50 |
7 | 67 | Sophie DRAKE | 30 | Rochford | 1:23.50 |
8 | 68 | Justine DOODY | 43 | Wolv'hampton | 1:23.00 |
9 | 69 | Rebecca JENKINSON | 52 | Tiverton | 1:23.00 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 70 | Lucy OGILVIE | 35 | Camden Swiss | 1:23.00 |
1 | 71 | Sharon LOCK | 46 | Loughborough | 1:22.36 |
2 | 72 | Michelle JENKS | 26 | York City | 1:22.09 |
3 | 73 | Kirstie SMITH | 37 | Co Lincoln P | 1:22.00 |
4 | 74 | Samantha CROSBY | 25 | Caradon | 1:21.72 |
5 | 75 | Samantha HAMMOND | 35 | South Beds | 1:21.05 |
6 | 76 | Jayne SIMPSON | 48 | Boldon | 1:20.70 |
7 | 77 | Susan ORMISTON | 38 | Ren 96 | 1:20.65 |
8 | 78 | Erzsebet KISS | 39 | Chesterfield | 1:20.40 |
9 | 79 | Lara FERGUSON | 35 | Carnegie | 1:20.35 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 80 | Helen WHITTLE | 34 | Blackpool Aq | 1:20.33 |
1 | 81 | Carole EYLES | 36 | Reading | 1:20.10 |
2 | 82 | Laura DAVIES | 32 | Swadlincote | 1:20.01 |
3 | 83 | Elizabeth GRIFFIN-HIND | 43 | Mid Sussex | 1:20.00 |
4 | 84 | Claire HOTCHKISS | 28 | Birmingham M | 1:20.00 |
5 | 85 | Kate ROBINSON | 24 | South Beds | 1:20.00 |
6 | 86 | Bronwyn FARR | 30 | Silver City | 1:19.55 |
7 | 87 | Rebecca SMITH | 47 | Lichfield | 1:19.50 |
8 | 88 | Helen DAVIS | 45 | Co Cambridge | 1:19.50 |
9 | 89 | Sheryl TAYLOR | 54 | Newquay | 1:19.49 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 90 | Emily BARWICK | 28 | East Anglian | 1:19.18 |
1 | 91 | Aeron BROWN | 21 | Otter | 1:19.00 |
2 | 92 | Caitlin O'MALLEY | 31 | Royal Navy | 1:19.00 |
3 | 93 | Emily WHITE | 20 | Erith & Dist | 1:19.00 |
4 | 94 | Suzanne HURST | 41 | Birmingham M | 1:19.00 |
5 | 95 | Marion BRYANT | 20 | Leiston | 1:18.86 |
6 | 96 | Jill GROVES | 41 | Kenilworth M | 1:18.70 |
7 | 97 | Kaz MELVIN | 24 | South Beds | 1:18.69 |
8 | 98 | Jennifer CRITTENDEN | 30 | Bracknell | 1:18.62 |
9 | 99 | Rhianne FISHER | 19 | Boldmere | 1:18.45 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 100 | Samantha EAGLE | 30 | Royal Navy | 1:18.00 |
1 | 101 | Philippa COLLIN | 53 | Wycombe Dist | 1:18.00 |
2 | 102 | Karen LEFTLEY | 45 | Bracknell | 1:18.00 |
3 | 103 | Louise BIRD | 26 | Guildford Ct | 1:17.99 |
4 | 104 | Amy STANDEN | 39 | Strat Sharks | 1:17.78 |
5 | 105 | Rachel BARBER | 27 | Royal Navy | 1:17.73 |
6 | 106 | Heather HAW-TIERNEY | 30 | Camphill Ed | 1:17.54 |
7 | 107 | Claire HUGHES | 46 | Stalybridge | 1:17.50 |
8 | 108 | Alice HOUGHTON-ROSE | 35 | RTW Masters | 1:17.26 |
9 | 109 | Rebecca ADAM | 34 | Cally Mast | 1:17.09 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 110 | Sara MAGRATH | 28 | Camden Swiss | 1:17.00 |
1 | 111 | Joanne HOLDER | 30 | South Beds | 1:17.00 |
2 | 112 | Philippa O'GRADY | 46 | Exmouth | 1:17.00 |
3 | 113 | Paige BAYLISS | 23 | Andover | 1:17.00 |
4 | 114 | Madeline RAYMOND | 52 | Romford Town | 1:16.63 |
5 | 115 | Lisa DONOVAN | 34 | East Anglian | 1:16.44 |
6 | 116 | Emma SHKURKA | 33 | Otter | 1:16.26 |
7 | 117 | Tara DUDLEY | 29 | Exmouth | 1:16.24 |
8 | 118 | Lynne MEALE | 38 | UEA Norwich | 1:16.07 |
9 | 119 | Alice DINSDALE-YOUNG | 27 | Barnet Copt | 1:16.03 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 120 | Kirsten BADDICK | 30 | Kenilworth M | 1:16.00 |
1 | 121 | Sara DYKES | 44 | Weston S M | 1:16.00 |
2 | 122 | Rebecca O'BRIEN | 26 | Windsor | 1:16.00 |
3 | 123 | Sarah HEMPENSTALL | 37 | G B Police | 1:15.86 |
4 | 124 | Rebecca JOHNSTONE | 21 | Royal Navy | 1:15.84 |
5 | 125 | Sally DEVERILL | 35 | Romford Town | 1:15.50 |
6 | 126 | Sarah NISBET | 27 | Lewes | 1:15.21 |
7 | 127 | Sarah NOBLE-KENDRICK | 41 | Northampton | 1:15.00 |
8 | 128 | Allie PRICE | 50 | Cardiff Mast | 1:15.00 |
9 | 129 | Elizabeth BELLINGER | 37 | Bishop Stort | 1:15.00 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 130 | Sarah ALDRIDGE | 44 | Co South'ton | 1:15.00 |
1 | 131 | Anna MEGGITT | 27 | Basildon Ph | 1:15.00 |
2 | 132 | Emily PATERSON | 28 | Camphill Ed | 1:15.00 |
3 | 133 | Katherine LOKER | 30 | Calv Bing | 1:15.00 |
4 | 134 | Emma OLIVER | 34 | Andover | 1:15.00 |
5 | 135 | Delyth CUNNAH | 47 | Dun City Aqu | 1:14.67 |
6 | 136 | Judith HATTLE | 55 | Carlisle Aq | 1:14.31 |
7 | 137 | Lisa POOLE | 32 | Chesterfield | 1:14.10 |
8 | 138 | Emily JONES | 21 | East Leeds | 1:14.00 |
9 | 139 | Holly DAVIS | 30 | Reading | 1:14.00 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 140 | Jane GRANT | 45 | Dun City Aqu | 1:13.99 |
1 | 141 | Clare TURNER | 31 | Gloucester M | 1:13.90 |
2 | 142 | Kim PAGINTON | 24 | Co Coventry | 1:13.55 |
3 | 143 | Kirsty JOHNSON | 34 | Bracknell | 1:13.50 |
4 | 144 | Natasha MORGAN | 33 | Southwark | 1:13.50 |
5 | 145 | Eloise VAN VUREN | 22 | Worcester | 1:13.47 |
6 | 146 | Fiona CUNNINGHAM | 27 | Co Coventry | 1:13.40 |
7 | 147 | Joanna CORBEN | 45 | Fareham N'ds | 1:13.38 |
8 | 148 | Susan FRASER | 46 | Free Style | 1:13.17 |
9 | 149 | Emma CHALLIS | 29 | Totnes | 1:13.05 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 150 | Cassandra WALKER | 21 | Bo Kirklees | 1:13.00 |
1 | 151 | Diana STEELE | 33 | Birmingham M | 1:13.00 |
2 | 152 | Julie HOYLE | 53 | East Leeds | 1:12.99 |
3 | 153 | Karen KEY | 41 | Northampton | 1:12.00 |
4 | 154 | Hannah PULLINGER | 20 | Chard | 1:12.00 |
5 | 155 | Hayley DAVIS | 31 | Co Cambridge | 1:11.62 |
6 | 156 | Carly FRASER | 23 | Silver City | 1:11.57 |
7 | 157 | Claire NIXON | 33 | Dun City Aqu | 1:11.20 |
8 | 158 | Zoe GRANT | 18 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:11.14 |
9 | 159 | Celia MARCADAL | 26 | Camden Swiss | 1:11.00 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 160 | Belinda VEASEY | 27 | Bracknell | 1:11.00 |
1 | 161 | Bethan CORLEY | 23 | Hoylake | 1:10.98 |
2 | 162 | Sara GAMBLE | 27 | G B Police | 1:10.90 |
3 | 163 | Fleur PARKER | 39 | Basingstoke | 1:10.73 |
4 | 164 | Michelle WARE | 42 | Guildford Ct | 1:10.58 |
5 | 165 | Elizabeth PERKINS | 23 | Utd Bristol | 1:10.56 |
6 | 166 | Alexandra DIAMOND | 24 | Sidvale | 1:10.42 |
7 | 167 | Michelle CURRY | 28 | Romford Town | 1:10.23 |
8 | 168 | Rebecca SMITH | 36 | BradfordAvon | 1:10.19 |
9 | 169 | Laura CRANSHAW | 28 | Redditch | 1:10.05 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Club/Country | Time |
0 | 171 | Caroline BALL | 26 | Co South'ton | 1:09.90 |
1 | 173 | Laura ROBERTSON | 27 | Silver City | 1:08.97 |
2 | 175 | Annie BROWN | 19 | Utd Bristol | 1:08.65 |
3 | 177 | Givenchy SNEEKES | 18 | Boldmere | 1:05.62 |
4 | 179 | Charlotte DUFF | 19 | Newcastle | 1:00.00 |
5 | 178 | Stephanie BLAKEBURN | 21 | Billingham | 1:04.11 |
6 | 176 | Ashley WARRENDER | 26 | Carnegie | 1:06.96 |
7 | 174 | Rebecca BEWS | 18 | Aberdeen Dol | 1:08.85 |
8 | 172 | Grace PETTIT | 19 | Cardiff Mast | 1:09.00 |
9 | 170 | Cathryn GREEN | 24 | Trafford Met | 1:10.00 |