Womens Open 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
17/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lucy Spencer | 22 | Warwick Uni | | 4:51.86 | | | | |
| 50m 32.63 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.52 | 200m 2:22.99 | 250m 3:00.77 | 300m 3:38.53 | 350m 4:15.97 | 400m 4:51.86 |
2. | Helen McRoberts | 23 | Silver City | | 4:52.11 | | | | |
| 50m 33.97 | 100m 1:10.64 | 150m 1:47.65 | 200m 2:25.24 | 250m 3:02.57 | 300m 3:40.08 | 350m 4:17.04 | 400m 4:52.11 |
3. | Rachael Gorman | 23 | Trafford Met | | 5:02.06 | | | | |
| 50m 33.68 | 100m 1:10.07 | 150m 1:48.23 | 200m 2:26.71 | 250m 3:06.05 | 300m 3:45.22 | 350m 4:24.27 | 400m 5:02.06 |
4. | Catherine Holmes | 22 | Maidenhead | | 5:23.67 | | | | |
| 50m 35.58 | 100m 1:15.73 | 150m 1:56.88 | 200m 2:38.17 | 250m 3:19.44 | 300m 4:01.11 | 350m 4:42.80 | 400m 5:23.67 |
5. | Natalie Allen | 21 | UEA Norwich | | 5:24.96 | | | | |
| 50m 35.56 | 100m 1:16.69 | 150m 1:58.13 | 200m 2:40.28 | 250m 3:22.27 | 300m 4:03.65 | 350m 4:45.34 | 400m 5:24.96 |
6. | Rhianne Fisher | 18 | Boldmere | | 5:25.45 | | | | |
| 50m 35.18 | 100m 1:15.36 | 150m 1:56.66 | 200m 2:39.29 | 250m 3:20.87 | 300m 4:03.43 | 350m 4:44.75 | 400m 5:25.45 |
7. | Heidi Gibbens | 23 | Hemel Hemp | | 5:36.46 | | | | |
| 50m 36.39 | 100m 1:17.72 | 150m 2:00.45 | 200m 2:43.81 | 250m 3:27.70 | 300m 4:11.66 | 350m 4:55.03 | 400m 5:36.46 |
8. | Amber Coughlan | 18 | Camphill Ed | | 5:50.95 | | | | |
| 50m 37.38 | 100m 1:20.57 | 150m 2:05.58 | 200m 2:51.50 | 250m 3:36.40 | 300m 4:22.81 | 350m 5:07.16 | 400m 5:50.95 |
9. | Louise Hughes | 21 | Potters Bar | | 6:46.33 | | | | |
| 50m 43.09 | 100m 1:34.92 | 150m 2:27.15 | 200m 3:19.23 | 250m 4:11.32 | 300m 5:03.92 | 350m 5:55.65 | 400m 6:46.33 |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alice Lane | 27 | Boldmere | | 4:50.77 | | | | |
| 50m 32.56 | 100m 1:08.76 | 150m 1:45.95 | 200m 2:23.68 | 250m 3:00.76 | 300m 3:38.34 | 350m 4:15.54 | 400m 4:50.77 |
2. | Samantha Eagle | 29 | Royal Navy | | 4:58.23 | | | | |
| 50m 32.29 | 100m 1:08.95 | 150m 1:46.34 | 200m 2:24.39 | 250m 3:02.84 | 300m 3:41.55 | 350m 4:20.41 | 400m 4:58.23 |
3. | Gemma Horwell | 29 | G B Police | | 5:02.22 | | | | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m 1:10.38 | 150m 1:48.82 | 200m 2:28.04 | 250m 3:07.76 | 300m 3:47.54 | 350m 4:26.79 | 400m 5:02.22 |
4. | Olivia Reynolds | 28 | Otter | | 5:08.56 | | | | |
| 50m 35.06 | 100m 1:13.46 | 150m 1:52.66 | 200m 2:32.55 | 250m 3:12.36 | 300m 3:52.22 | 350m 4:30.92 | 400m 5:08.56 |
5. | Leanne Atkins | 28 | Co Derby | | 5:11.01 | | | | |
| 50m 34.18 | 100m 1:12.32 | 150m 1:51.37 | 200m 2:31.45 | 250m 3:11.66 | 300m 3:52.13 | 350m 4:32.54 | 400m 5:11.01 |
6. | Jane Stalker | 29 | Camphill Ed | | 5:11.94 | | | | |
| 50m 35.09 | 100m 1:13.00 | 150m 1:52.17 | 200m 2:31.69 | 250m 3:11.31 | 300m 3:51.50 | 350m 4:31.88 | 400m 5:11.94 |
7. | Emma Miles | 26 | Royal Navy | | 5:34.50 | | | | |
| 50m 37.15 | 100m 1:17.30 | 150m 1:59.20 | 200m 2:41.39 | 250m 3:23.90 | 300m 4:07.41 | 350m 4:51.58 | 400m 5:34.50 |
| Jessica Thorpe | 29 | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexis Higlett | 31 | Otter | | 4:54.75 | | | | |
| 50m 33.66 | 100m 1:10.96 | 150m 1:48.62 | 200m 2:26.85 | 250m 3:04.22 | 300m 3:42.43 | 350m 4:19.60 | 400m 4:54.75 |
2. | Kira Neal | 30 | Romford Town | | 5:17.24 | | | | |
| 50m 35.89 | 100m 1:14.73 | 150m 1:54.46 | 200m 2:34.91 | 250m 3:15.15 | 300m 3:56.44 | 350m 4:37.06 | 400m 5:17.24 |
3. | Charlotte Fisher | 32 | Black Lion | | 5:26.06 | | | | |
| 50m 36.31 | 100m 1:15.79 | 150m 1:56.84 | 200m 2:38.55 | 250m 3:20.85 | 300m 4:03.64 | 350m 4:45.81 | 400m 5:26.06 |
4. | Nikola Rowley | 33 | Kenilworth M | | 5:28.67 | | | | |
| 50m 35.57 | 100m 1:14.88 | 150m 1:56.73 | 200m 2:38.49 | 250m 3:21.81 | 300m 4:04.52 | 350m 4:47.85 | 400m 5:28.67 |
5. | Jodie Cox | 33 | Guildford Ct | | 5:44.39 | | | | |
| 50m 38.19 | 100m 1:19.65 | 150m 2:03.88 | 200m 2:47.31 | 250m 3:32.57 | 300m 4:16.79 | 350m 5:02.15 | 400m 5:44.39 |
6. | Claire McMahon | 34 | Barnet Copt | | 6:12.59 | | | | |
| 50m 42.54 | 100m 1:28.24 | 150m 2:15.99 | 200m 3:03.76 | 250m 3:51.71 | 300m 4:39.39 | 350m 5:27.33 | 400m 6:12.59 |
| Laura Fox | 30 | Co Sheff WP | | DNC | | | | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sarah Collings | 36 | Kenilworth M | | 4:44.49 | | | | |
| 50m 31.58 | 100m 1:05.61 | 150m 1:41.13 | 200m 2:16.96 | 250m 2:53.50 | 300m 3:30.45 | 350m 4:07.79 | 400m 4:44.49 |
2. | Dawn Palmer | 38 | Romford Town | | 4:50.05 | | | | |
| 50m 32.32 | 100m 1:08.26 | 150m 1:45.32 | 200m 2:22.70 | 250m 3:00.02 | 300m 3:36.90 | 350m 4:14.12 | 400m 4:50.05 |
3. | Jessica Wooddisse | 39 | Stroud Mast | | 4:52.26 | | | | |
| 50m 34.06 | 100m 1:10.33 | 150m 1:46.86 | 200m 2:24.20 | 250m 3:01.29 | 300m 3:38.99 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:52.26 |
4. | Rebecca Smith | 35 | West Wilts | | 4:56.81 | | | | |
| 50m 32.76 | 100m 1:09.00 | 150m 1:46.19 | 200m 2:24.26 | 250m 3:02.13 | 300m 3:40.88 | 350m 4:19.57 | 400m 4:56.81 |
5. | Carol Cashell | 36 | Dolphin | | 5:01.06 | | | | |
| 50m 32.84 | 100m 1:09.81 | 150m 1:47.70 | 200m 2:26.44 | 250m 3:04.94 | 300m 3:44.00 | 350m 4:23.12 | 400m 5:01.06 |
6. | Michelle Senecal | 37 | Otter | | 5:13.18 | | | | |
| 50m 33.45 | 100m 1:10.29 | 150m 1:50.96 | 200m 2:32.41 | 250m - | 300m 3:53.29 | 350m 4:34.13 | 400m 5:13.18 |
7. | Sarah Hempenstall | 36 | G B Police | | 5:16.10 | | | | |
| 50m 34.59 | 100m 1:13.40 | 150m 1:53.80 | 200m 2:34.75 | 250m 3:15.61 | 300m 3:56.25 | 350m 4:36.57 | 400m 5:16.10 |
8. | Nicola Smith | 39 | Northampton | | 5:30.63 | | | | |
| 50m 35.80 | 100m 1:15.64 | 150m 1:57.69 | 200m 2:39.96 | 250m 3:22.97 | 300m 4:06.21 | 350m 4:49.86 | 400m 5:30.63 |
9. | Jane Turner | 39 | Spencer | | 6:31.58 | | | | |
| 50m 42.49 | 100m 1:29.65 | 150m 2:19.56 | 200m 3:11.09 | 250m 4:00.73 | 300m 4:51.91 | 350m - | 400m 6:31.58 |
10. | Suzanne Warren | 35 | Colchester P | | 10:20.20 | | | | |
| 50m 1:11.40 | 100m 2:31.86 | 150m 3:51.13 | 200m 5:09.12 | 250m 6:29.30 | 300m 7:49.25 | 350m - | 400m 10:20.20 |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kirsten Cameron | 41 | East Leeds | | 4:30.33 | | | | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:05.36 | 150m 1:39.42 | 200m 2:13.85 | 250m 2:48.08 | 300m 3:22.87 | 350m 3:57.14 | 400m 4:30.33 |
2. | Janet McLean | 41 | Carnegie | | 4:57.03 | | | | |
| 50m 34.70 | 100m 1:12.49 | 150m 1:50.57 | 200m 2:27.95 | 250m 3:05.74 | 300m 3:43.63 | 350m 4:21.47 | 400m 4:57.03 |
3. | Nina Williams | 44 | East Leeds | | 5:02.01 | | | | |
| 50m 32.39 | 100m 1:09.25 | 150m 1:47.32 | 200m 2:26.50 | 250m 3:05.49 | 300m 3:44.70 | 350m 4:23.87 | 400m 5:02.01 |
4. | Sarah Adams | 41 | Basingstoke | | 5:09.79 | | | | |
| 50m 34.62 | 100m 1:12.92 | 150m 1:52.64 | 200m 2:32.78 | 250m 3:12.02 | 300m 3:52.14 | 350m 4:31.80 | 400m 5:09.79 |
5. | Karen Driver | 43 | Colne | | 5:10.46 | | | | |
| 50m 35.47 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:52.87 | 200m 2:32.46 | 250m 3:12.53 | 300m 3:52.40 | 350m 4:32.10 | 400m 5:10.46 |
6. | Jessie Campbell | 44 | Spencer | | 5:14.14 | | | | |
| 50m 37.17 | 100m 1:17.10 | 150m 1:57.63 | 200m 2:37.59 | 250m 3:17.50 | 300m 3:57.37 | 350m 4:36.58 | 400m 5:14.14 |
7. | Helen Akers | 43 | Long Eaton | | 5:23.53 | | | | |
| 50m 35.49 | 100m 1:14.76 | 150m - | 200m 2:37.04 | 250m - | 300m 4:00.49 | 350m 4:42.76 | 400m 5:23.53 |
8. | Rachael Coleman | 41 | Barnet Copt | | 5:25.99 | | | | |
| 50m 36.31 | 100m 1:17.20 | 150m 1:59.50 | 200m 2:41.91 | 250m 3:23.97 | 300m 4:06.36 | 350m 4:47.58 | 400m 5:25.99 |
9. | Karen Howells | 43 | NottmLeander | | 5:31.62 | | | | |
| 50m 36.93 | 100m 1:17.77 | 150m 2:00.15 | 200m 2:43.29 | 250m 3:26.64 | 300m 4:09.27 | 350m 4:51.63 | 400m 5:31.62 |
10. | Judith McGregor-Harper | 44 | Tiverton | | 5:35.63 | | | | |
| 50m 37.81 | 100m 1:19.48 | 150m 2:02.10 | 200m 2:45.47 | 250m 3:28.48 | 300m 4:12.09 | 350m 4:55.14 | 400m 5:35.63 |
11. | Lyn Wilkinson | 40 | StirlingSwim | | 5:46.76 | | | | |
| 50m 36.98 | 100m 1:18.06 | 150m 2:01.25 | 200m 2:46.10 | 250m 3:31.69 | 300m 4:17.57 | 350m 5:03.03 | 400m 5:46.76 |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Norma Cahill | 49 | Ennis,irl | | 4:53.78 | | | | |
| 50m 33.38 | 100m 1:09.61 | 150m 1:46.54 | 200m 2:23.94 | 250m 3:01.59 | 300m 3:39.32 | 350m 4:17.04 | 400m 4:53.78 |
2. | Marie Holmberg | 45 | Sk Neptun | | 5:31.70 | | | | |
| 50m 37.57 | 100m 1:18.73 | 150m 2:01.24 | 200m 2:44.11 | 250m 3:27.09 | 300m 4:10.25 | 350m 4:52.33 | 400m 5:31.70 |
3. | Joanna Taylor | 48 | Basingstoke | | 5:35.07 | | | | |
| 50m 37.83 | 100m 1:19.61 | 150m 2:02.43 | 200m 2:45.51 | 250m 3:28.46 | 300m 4:11.00 | 350m 4:53.17 | 400m 5:35.07 |
4. | Karen Bassett | 46 | Bracknell | | 5:43.02 | | | | |
| 50m 37.05 | 100m 1:19.08 | 150m 2:02.86 | 200m 2:47.17 | 250m 3:31.89 | 300m 4:16.61 | 350m 5:01.72 | 400m 5:43.02 |
5. | Joanna Collins | 48 | Chirk | | 5:54.58 | | | | |
| 50m 37.91 | 100m 1:20.33 | 150m 2:05.57 | 200m 2:51.95 | 250m 3:38.87 | 300m 4:25.81 | 350m 5:12.45 | 400m 5:54.58 |
6. | Sonja Haglund | 48 | Kbss Swe | | 6:37.80 | | | | |
| 50m 43.84 | 100m 1:31.29 | 150m 2:21.96 | 200m 3:13.14 | 250m - | 300m 4:56.03 | 350m 5:47.51 | 400m 6:37.80 |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nicky Bindler | 52 | Kings Corm | | 5:30.70 | | | | |
| 50m 36.34 | 100m 1:17.00 | 150m 1:59.12 | 200m 2:41.90 | 250m 3:25.02 | 300m 4:07.68 | 350m 4:50.34 | 400m 5:30.70 |
2. | Hannah Ueckermann | 51 | Witham Dolph | | 5:32.92 | | | | |
| 50m 39.00 | 100m 1:21.58 | 150m 2:03.68 | 200m 2:45.99 | 250m 3:28.10 | 300m 4:10.40 | 350m 4:52.60 | 400m 5:32.92 |
3. | Michele Crowley | 53 | Spencer | | 5:45.51 | | | | |
| 50m 38.81 | 100m 1:21.52 | 150m 2:05.72 | 200m 2:50.41 | 250m 3:34.62 | 300m 4:19.23 | 350m 5:03.40 | 400m 5:45.51 |
4. | Margaret Tuck | 52 | Long Eaton | | 6:09.22 | | | | |
| 50m 40.13 | 100m 1:24.91 | 150m 2:11.58 | 200m 2:59.26 | 250m 3:47.02 | 300m 4:34.85 | 350m 5:22.54 | 400m 6:09.22 |
5. | Lucille Thirlby | 50 | Out To Swim | | 6:53.63 | | | | |
| 50m 44.32 | 100m 1:33.75 | 150m 2:26.37 | 200m 3:19.54 | 250m 4:13.11 | 300m 5:07.03 | 350m 6:01.33 | 400m 6:53.63 |
6. | Jane Vachon | 50 | Farnham | | 7:31.30 | | | | |
| 50m 48.27 | 100m 1:44.86 | 150m 2:43.35 | 200m 3:41.05 | 250m 4:39.20 | 300m 5:37.62 | 350m 6:35.74 | 400m 7:31.30 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Caryn Kiellor | 55 | Cardiff Mast | | 5:36.96 | | | | |
| 50m 37.27 | 100m 1:18.41 | 150m 2:01.56 | 200m 2:44.41 | 250m 3:27.85 | 300m 4:11.37 | 350m 4:55.36 | 400m 5:36.96 |
2. | Linda Brown | 56 | Spencer | | 5:41.82 | | | | |
| 50m 37.96 | 100m 1:19.58 | 150m 2:03.43 | 200m 2:46.97 | 250m 3:31.04 | 300m 4:14.92 | 350m 4:59.14 | 400m 5:41.82 |
3. | Laura Hoodless | 56 | Hastings | | 5:41.83 | | | | |
| 50m 38.92 | 100m 1:20.38 | 150m 2:03.48 | 200m 2:47.51 | 250m 3:31.27 | 300m 4:15.88 | 350m 4:59.84 | 400m 5:41.83 |
4. | Catherine Hartle | 56 | Spencer | | 5:57.39 | | | | |
| 50m 38.27 | 100m 1:20.65 | 150m 2:04.30 | 200m 2:49.49 | 250m 3:37.28 | 300m 4:23.08 | 350m 5:12.58 | 400m 5:57.39 |
5. | Jean Hanna | 57 | Basingstoke | | 7:22.34 | | | | |
| 50m 50.77 | 100m 1:46.45 | 150m 2:44.08 | 200m 3:39.45 | 250m 4:36.01 | 300m 5:33.07 | 350m 6:29.14 | 400m 7:22.34 |
6. | Frances Wilson | 56 | Croydon Amph | | 7:42.88 | | | | |
| 50m 52.49 | 100m 1:50.78 | 150m 2:49.10 | 200m 3:49.92 | 250m 4:48.83 | 300m 5:47.83 | 350m 6:45.68 | 400m 7:42.88 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Susan Haigh | 62 | Tiverton | | 5:41.77 | | | | |
| 50m 38.94 | 100m 1:21.96 | 150m 2:05.24 | 200m 2:48.19 | 250m 3:32.10 | 300m 4:16.03 | 350m 4:59.94 | 400m 5:41.77 |
2. | Christine Ayers | 61 | South Beds | | 6:12.87 | | | | |
| 50m 42.41 | 100m 1:28.61 | 150m 2:17.07 | 200m 3:04.16 | 250m 3:52.81 | 300m 4:40.39 | 350m 5:29.62 | 400m 6:12.87 |
3. | Pauline Inwood | 62 | Co Derby | | 6:16.90 | | | | |
| 50m 41.95 | 100m 1:29.28 | 150m 2:17.51 | 200m 3:06.10 | 250m 3:54.75 | 300m 4:43.11 | 350m 5:31.56 | 400m 6:16.90 |
4. | Sandra Vincent | 64 | Black Lion | | 6:21.49 | | | | |
| 50m 43.53 | 100m 1:30.91 | 150m 2:19.69 | 200m 3:09.25 | 250m 3:58.10 | 300m 4:47.57 | 350m 5:36.60 | 400m 6:21.49 |
5. | Anne McAdam | 61 | Phoenix | | 6:33.94 | | | | |
| 50m 42.34 | 100m 1:29.79 | 150m 2:20.61 | 200m 3:11.49 | 250m 4:02.70 | 300m 4:54.15 | 350m 5:44.86 | 400m 6:33.94 |
6. | Lorraine Crook | 60 | Caldicot | | 8:13.01 | | | | |
| 50m 55.50 | 100m 1:58.92 | 150m 3:01.65 | 200m 4:04.73 | 250m 5:07.58 | 300m 6:10.21 | 350m 7:12.74 | 400m 8:13.01 |
7. | Alison Varley | 62 | Caldicot | | 8:27.26 | | | | |
| 50m 53.34 | 100m - | 150m 2:38.92 | 200m 4:09.77 | 250m - | 300m 6:22.42 | 350m 7:27.97 | 400m 8:27.26 |
8. | Helen Oleary | 60 | Nac Master | | 9:22.84 | | | | |
| 50m 1:03.56 | 100m 2:13.51 | 150m 3:25.03 | 200m 4:37.44 | 250m 5:51.75 | 300m 7:04.68 | 350m 8:16.54 | 400m 9:22.84 |
| Jayne Ball | 60 | Gloucester M | | DNC | | | | |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alison Gwynn | 66 | Spencer | | 6:19.45 | | | | |
| 50m 42.56 | 100m 1:30.03 | 150m 2:18.55 | 200m 3:07.44 | 250m 3:56.68 | 300m 4:45.56 | 350m 5:33.86 | 400m 6:19.45 |
2. | Pauline Cooke | 66 | Birmingham M | | 6:51.43 | | | | |
| 50m 48.02 | 100m 1:39.16 | 150m 2:31.59 | 200m 3:23.49 | 250m 4:16.08 | 300m 5:08.77 | 350m 6:01.94 | 400m 6:51.43 |
3. | Rose Dudeney | 67 | Sussex Marts | | 7:03.83 | | | | |
| 50m 47.86 | 100m 1:40.26 | 150m 2:34.34 | 200m 3:28.98 | 250m 4:23.97 | 300m 5:18.18 | 350m 6:12.32 | 400m 7:03.83 |
4. | Esther Murray | 67 | Gloucester M | | 8:32.28 | | | | |
| 50m 59.62 | 100m 2:03.94 | 150m 3:08.23 | 200m 4:13.01 | 250m 5:19.34 | 300m 6:25.64 | 350m 7:31.32 | 400m 8:32.28 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jill Complin | 74 | Romford Town | | 6:50.39 | | | | |
| 50m 45.98 | 100m 1:37.22 | 150m 2:30.71 | 200m 3:23.85 | 250m 4:16.83 | 300m 5:09.73 | 350m 6:02.27 | 400m 6:50.39 |
2. | Rosemary Johnson | 74 | Wincanton | | 8:57.70 | | | | |
| 50m 1:03.39 | 100m 2:10.84 | 150m 3:17.17 | 200m 4:25.70 | 250m 5:34.07 | 300m 6:43.12 | 350m 7:51.32 | 400m 8:57.70 |
75/79 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jenny Ball | 76 | Camphill Ed | | 7:50.85 | | | | |
| 50m 52.38 | 100m 1:52.55 | 150m 2:54.04 | 200m 3:54.98 | 250m 4:54.40 | 300m 5:54.55 | 350m 6:54.94 | 400m 7:50.85 |
2. | Ann Humphris | 77 | Barnstaple | | 10:03.60 | | | | |
| 50m 1:07.39 | 100m 2:26.19 | 150m 3:42.97 | 200m 4:59.64 | 250m 6:15.71 | 300m 7:32.64 | 350m 8:48.60 | 400m 10:03.60 |
80/84 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jane Asher | 83 | Kings Corm | | 6:52.92 | | | | |
| 50m 47.06 | 100m 1:39.26 | 150m 2:32.24 | 200m 3:27.57 | 250m 4:21.16 | 300m 5:15.02 | 350m 6:06.05 | 400m 6:52.92 |