Mens Open 200m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Totnes | 072+ | Totnes | | 1:52.19 | | | | |
| Kalon Veale | | 27.88 | |
| Thomas Hughes | | 31.47 | |
| Dan John | | 28.37 | |
| Levin Veale | | 24.47 | |
2. | Caradon | 072+ | Caradon | | 2:01.72 | | | | |
| Edward Gilbertson | | 28.32 | |
| Josh Dobson | | 37.60 | |
| Steven Harris | | 28.29 | |
| Stephen Sims | | 27.51 | |
3. | Tavistock | 072+ | Tavistock | | 2:05.09 | | | | |
| Nathaniel Rookes | | 31.97 | |
| Joshua Lake | | 32.09 | |
| James Lake | | 28.23 | |
| Christopher Anderson | | 32.80 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Brighton Dolphin | 120+ | Brighton Dol | | 1:53.40 | | | | |
| Kevin Pickard | | 28.71 | |
| Sean Stimson | | 32.23 | |
| Andrew Farrell | | 27.33 | |
| Paul Allen | | 25.13 | |
2. | GB Police | 120+ | G B Police | | 1:56.97 | | | | |
| John Kirby | | 32.75 | |
| Brian Steatham | | 30.94 | |
| Ryan Long | | 26.74 | |
| Nigel Gaskin | | 26.54 | |
3. | Romford Town Swimming | 120+ | Romford Town | | 2:02.24 | | | | |
| Michael Jennings | | 32.35 | |
| David Ebanks | | 30.33 | |
| Thomas Enright | | 33.52 | |
| Martin Lane | | 26.04 | |
4. | City of Southampton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 2:25.35 | | | | |
| Robert Gilbert | | 36.78 | |
| Graham Cawte | | 45.00 | |
| James Mactavish | | 30.08 | |
| Duncan Lip | | 33.49 | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | KellyCollege | 160+ | Kelly Coll | | 1:58.28 | | | | |
| Robin Brew | | 33.44 | |
| Robin Francis | | 30.50 | |
| Russell Page-Dove | | 27.94 | |
| Paul Brew | | 26.40 | |
2. | coalville sc | 160+ | Coalville | | 2:00.52 | | | | |
| Stephen Crane | | 33.13 | |
| Ross Turner | | 31.27 | |
| Robert Crane | | 28.23 | |
| Richard Stock | | 27.89 | |
3. | Bluefins | 160+ | Basingstoke | | 2:09.95 | | | | |
| Oliver Espinasse | | 33.92 | |
| Neil Mitchell | | 37.30 | |
| Steve Greenfield | | 26.68 | |
| Mark Straw | | 32.05 | |
4. | DRSA170s | 160+ | Devonport | | 2:15.47 | | | | |
| Tyran Botha | | 32.30 | |
| Robert Will | | 33.38 | |
| Paul Russell | | 38.70 | |
| Stuart Cooper | | 31.09 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leander Masters | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 2:04.32 | | | | |
| Michael Brett | | 32.02 | |
| Kevin Harrison | | 34.28 | |
| Peter Abell | | 30.05 | |
| John Ford | | 27.97 | |
2. | Aer Lingus Masters | 200+ | Aer Lingus | | 2:08.77 | | | | |
| Ger Philpott | | 34.52 | |
| Vivian Mongey | | 36.86 | |
| Robert Frize | | 30.84 | |
| Peter Conway | | 26.55 | |
3. | Tenby Masters | 200+ | Tenby | | 2:09.79 | | | | |
| Austyn Shortman | | 29.70 | |
| Jeffrey Richards | | 38.21 | |
| Martyn James | | 32.35 | |
| Norman Goddard | | 29.53 | |
4. | Totnes | 200+ | Totnes | | 2:13.67 | | | | |
| Ben Winter | | 31.21 | |
| John Bruun | | 40.31 | |
| Simon Veale | | 30.37 | |
| Alastair Mullen | | 31.78 | |
| St Albans Masters | 200+ | St Albans Ma | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Spencer Seniors | 240+ | Spencer | | 2:32.59 | | | | |
| Nigel Salsbury | | 43.19 | |
| Henry Dick | | | |
| Richard Stead | | 1.21.37 | |
| Toby Banfield | | 28.03 | |
280+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | | |
| OTTER S C | 280+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |