Mens/Womens Open 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Royal Navy | 072+ | Royal Navy | | 1:54.31 | | | | |
| Robert Guest | | 25.98 | |
| Sarah Feltham | | 32.19 | |
| Emma Kearsey | | 31.74 | |
| Jeremy Osborne | | 24.40 | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | CSCSC | 100+ | Camden Swiss | | 1:55.38 | | | | |
| Andrew Young | | 28.04 | |
| Susan Maclean | | 30.60 | |
| Samantha Effemey | | 28.76 | |
| Elias Inatty | | 27.98 | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Romford Town | 120+ | Romford Town | | 1:52.46 | | | | |
| Mark Billyard | | 27.63 | |
| Kira Neal | | 29.88 | |
| Dawn Palmer | | 29.32 | |
| Martin Lane | | 25.63 | |
2. | Romford Town B | 120+ | Romford Town | | 1:56.65 | | | | |
| David Ebanks | | 26.19 | |
| Kay Hamilton | | 33.42 | |
| Michelle Curry | | 29.79 | |
| Gary Wraight | | 27.25 | |
3. | Long Eaton SC Masters | 120+ | Long Eaton | | 1:57.16 | | | | |
| Laura Marinelli | | 30.73 | |
| Gregg Cherry | | 25.17 | |
| Kaye Arbon | | 32.67 | |
| Colin Prescott | | 28.59 | |
| Brighton Dolphin | 120+ | Brighton Dol | | DNC | | | | |
| Andrew Farrell | | | |
| Paul Allen | | | |
| Katie Foster | | | |
| Danielle Evans | | | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Trafford Metro | 160+ | Trafford Met | | 1:50.39 | | | | |
| Alec Johnson | | 27.03 | |
| Helen Sadler | | 28.52 | |
| Lucy Lloyd-Roach | | 29.08 | |
| Stephen Harding | | 25.76 | |
2. | Long Eaton SC Masters | 160+ | Long Eaton | | 1:51.63 | | | | |
| Rebecca Fox | | 28.43 | |
| Andrew Burns | | 27.12 | |
| Peter Irving | | 26.72 | |
| Helen Akers | | 29.36 | |
3. | UEA City of Norwich | 160+ | UEA Norwich | | 1:57.43 | | | | |
| Lynne Meale | | 30.03 | |
| Adam Korn | | 28.77 | |
| Jo Johnson | | 29.93 | |
| Phillip Moulson | | 28.70 | |
4. | City of Southampton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 2:02.84 | | | | |
| Tina-Marie Parkin | | 33.97 | |
| James Mactavish | | 27.12 | |
| Karen Blanchard | | 35.66 | |
| Martin Bennell | | 26.09 | |
5. | Hemel Hempstead | 160+ | Hemel Hemp | | 2:04.38 | | | | |
| Adrienne Monger | | 31.51 | |
| Mark Ayres | | 31.52 | |
| Pamela Ware | | 31.19 | |
| David Pirrie | | 30.16 | |
6. | Arfon Masters | 160+ | Arfon Mast | | 2:23.61 | | | | |
| Stella Farrar | | 37.86 | |
| Peter Edwards | | 37.25 | |
| Oggy East | | 35.72 | |
| Stephanie Wilson | | 32.78 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Birmingham | 200+ | Birmingham M | | 1:57.92 | | | | |
| Trevor Clark | | 29.26 | |
| Hayley Bettinson | | 29.01 | |
| Kate Chase | | 32.45 | |
| Stephen Langford | | 27.20 | |
2. | Nottingham Leander | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 2:09.69 | | | | |
| Peter Kerslake | | 32.00 | |
| Susan Arrowsmith | | 34.07 | |
| Kiyoko Naish | | 36.46 | |
| John Dyer | | 27.16 | |
3. | City of Southampton | 200+ | Co South'ton | | 2:12.99 | | | | |
| Graham Cawte | | 33.64 | |
| Louise Kathro | | 34.95 | |
| Jerome Bakker | | 28.54 | |
| Carole Pierce | | 35.86 | |
4. | OTTER SC | 200+ | Otter | | 2:19.36 | | | | |
| Elizabeth Shaw | | 33.95 | |
| Lesley Davies | | 43.17 | |
| Roger Sharpley | | 33.24 | |
| Paul Goudie | | 29.00 | |