Mens/Womens Open 200m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Loughborough Universit | 072+ | Loughboro Un | | 1:41.54 | 1:44.47 | | | |
| Kyle Barrett | | 24.13 | |
| Rebecca Mulcahy | | 26.44 | |
| James Dawe | | 23.66 | |
| Siobhan Casey | | 27.31 | |
2. | Loughborough Universit | 072+ | Loughboro Un | | 1:42.74 | 1:45.70 | | | |
| David Thompson | | 24.17 | |
| Eloise Van Vuren | | 27.39 | |
| Alan Tarleton | | 24.07 | |
| Sophie Wilson | | 27.11 | |
3. | Trafford Metro Juniors | 072+ | Trafford Met | | 1:49.20 | 1:52.35 | | | |
| Jonathon Higham | | 24.85 | |
| Sarah Hoye | | 30.08 | |
| Louisa Zolkiewski | | 28.60 | |
| Benjamin Silver | | 25.67 | |
4. | Brighton Dolphin SC | 072+ | Brighton Dol | | 1:49.24 | 1:52.39 | | | |
| Shaun Challis | | 26.33 | |
| Ryan Pook | | 24.25 | |
| Danielle Evans | | 29.14 | |
| Katie Foster | | 29.52 | |
5. | Exmouth S&LSS Masters | 072+ | Exmouth | | 1:49.78 | 1:52.94 | | | |
| Samuel Lander | | 26.27 | |
| Tara Dudley | | 29.56 | |
| Caroline Ball | | 28.66 | |
| C Carpenter-Warren | | 25.29 | |
6. | Guildford City A | 072+ | Guildford Ct | | 1:49.91 | 1:53.08 | | | |
| Jodie Cox | | 32.53 | |
| Michelle Ware | | 28.25 | |
| Michael Hodgson | | 25.81 | |
| Sergey Mandradzhiyski | | 23.32 | |
7. | Co Cambridge A | 072+ | Co Cambridge | | 1:51.07 | 1:54.27 | | | |
| John Sargent | | 25.08 | |
| Fay Westwood | | 30.18 | |
| Chloe Grover | | 30.16 | |
| Michael Flower | | 25.65 | |
8. | Nottingham Leander | 072+ | NottmLeander | | 1:52.72 | 1:55.97 | | | |
| Emma Manby | | 29.60 | |
| Haseley Gordon | | 26.10 | |
| Emma Carter | | 30.75 | |
| Harry Miles | | 26.27 | |
| Otter | 072+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Barnet Copthall | 072+ | Barnet Copt | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | GB Police | 100+ | G B Police | | 1:44.09 | 1:46.84 | | | |
| Brian Steatham | | 23.69 | |
| Aimee Ramm | | 27.54 | |
| Victoria Standen | | 28.02 | |
| Adam O'Grady | | 24.84 | |
2. | CSCL | 100+ | Camden Swiss | | 1:45.22 | 1:48.00 | | | |
| Samantha Effemey | | 28.01 | |
| Anna Fenton | | 28.52 | |
| Alexander Boyce | | 24.40 | |
| Neal Taylor | | 24.29 | |
| Otter | 100+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Silver City Blues | 120+ | Silver City | | 1:47.12 | 1:49.95 | | | |
| Chris Ferguson | | 25.91 | |
| Erica Jones | | 28.13 | |
| Rachael Keir | | 27.77 | |
| Kevin Reynard | | 25.31 | |
2. | Kenilworth Masters | 120+ | Kenilworth M | | 1:48.18 | 1:51.04 | | | |
| Alasdair Irving | | 26.37 | |
| Melanie McWhirter | | 28.62 | |
| Manuela Donetti | | 29.27 | |
| Neal Smith | | 23.92 | |
3. | City of Oxford | 120+ | Co Oxford | | 1:49.10 | 1:51.98 | | | |
| Jonathan Richards | | 24.54 | |
| Ruth Grice | | 29.39 | |
| Zsuzsanna Felvegi | | 30.13 | |
| David Denny | | 25.04 | |
4. | GB Police | 120+ | G B Police | | 1:50.19 | 1:53.10 | | | |
| Nigel Gaskin | | 25.26 | |
| Delyth Cunnah | | 30.29 | |
| Hannah Paull | | 29.49 | |
| Edward Clayton | | 25.15 | |
5. | Long Eaton Masters | 120+ | Long Eaton | | 1:51.65 | 1:54.60 | | | |
| Laura Marinelli | | 30.16 | |
| Elizabeth Simpson | | 30.34 | |
| Matt Leach | | 26.45 | |
| Greg Cherry | | 24.70 | |
6. | Reading | 120+ | Reading | | 1:52.23 | 1:55.20 | | | |
| Karl Buchholtz | | 25.03 | |
| Victoria Rickwood | | 28.41 | |
| Helen Whittle | | 31.19 | |
| Shawn Morgan | | 27.60 | |
7. | Birmingham Masters | 120+ | Birmingham M | | 1:52.62 | 1:55.60 | | | |
| Peter Undery | | 27.36 | |
| Diana Steele | | 29.04 | |
| Laura Bayliss | | 30.07 | |
| Luke Swain | | 26.15 | |
8. | Nottingham Leander | 120+ | NottmLeander | | 2:02.12 | 2:05.35 | | | |
| John Dyer | | 28.51 | |
| Roberta Gordon | | 32.28 | |
| Sallt Dyer | | 34.46 | |
| Scott Burton | | 26.87 | |
9. | CSCL B | 120+ | Camden Swiss | | 2:08.07 | 2:11.46 | | | |
| Samantha Russo | | 32.49 | |
| Maida Shivik | | 34.87 | |
| Niall O'Briain | | 32.44 | |
| Daniel Souza | | 28.27 | |
10. | City of Southampton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 2:08.50 | 2:11.90 | | | |
| Alistair Garmendia | | 25.76 | |
| Katherine Neustadt | | 39.91 | |
| Karen Blanchard | | 36.68 | |
| James Mactavish | | 26.15 | |
11. | Guildford City B | 120+ | Guildford Ct | | 2:16.73 | 2:20.34 | | | |
| Alex Hutchby | | 40.10 | |
| Emma France | | 43.66 | |
| Lloyd Edwards | | 26.80 | |
| Ivo Mandradzhiyski | | 26.17 | |
| Bracknell Masters | 120+ | Bracknell | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Barnet Copthall | 120+ | Barnet Copt | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Otter | 120+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| CSCL | 120+ | Camden Swiss | | DQ ST- | | | | |
| Sara Magrath | | | |
| Nicholas Cliffe | | | |
| Kyla Steenhart | | | |
| Haukur Heimisson | | | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Trafford Metro Max | 160+ | Trafford Met | | 1:47.61 | 1:50.45 | | | |
| Steve Metcalfe | | 26.75 | |
| Helen Sadler | | 27.88 | |
| Sarah Healey | | 27.77 | |
| Steve Harding | | 25.21 | |
2. | East Leeds | 160+ | East Leeds | | 1:47.62 | 1:50.46 | | | |
| Paul Clemence | | 24.30 | |
| Julie Hoyle | | 30.37 | |
| Philippa Rickard | | 29.16 | |
| Christopher Knee | | 23.79 | |
3. | City of Norwich SC | 160+ | UEA Norwich | | 1:54.49 | 1:57.52 | | | |
| Lynne Meale | | 28.57 | |
| Adam Korn | | 27.89 | |
| Jo Johnson | | 29.72 | |
| Phillip Moulson | | 28.31 | |
4. | City of Southampton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 1:56.57 | 1:59.65 | | | |
| Martin Bennell | | 25.18 | |
| Amanda Rush | | 32.38 | |
| Carole Pierce | | 34.71 | |
| Chris Osman | | 24.30 | |
5. | Barnet Copthall | 160+ | Barnet Copt | | 1:59.60 | 2:02.76 | | | |
| Kevin Lief | | 28.86 | |
| Sachika Yamawaki | | 28.49 | |
| Lisa Dawson | | 30.98 | |
| Philip Holme | | 31.27 | |
6. | Spencer Swim TeaM | 160+ | Spencer | | 2:00.92 | 2:04.12 | | | |
| Toby Banfield | | 27.98 | |
| Alison Nye | | 31.31 | |
| Carole Murphy | | 32.26 | |
| Gavin Barlow | | 29.37 | |
7. | Reading | 160+ | Reading | | 2:09.05 | 2:12.46 | | | |
| Iain Gerrard | | 29.76 | |
| Lucy Roper | | 34.23 | |
| Carolyn Fox | | 35.34 | |
| John Snead | | 29.72 | |
8. | FARNHAM SC | 160+ | Farnham | | 2:37.65 | 2:41.82 | | | |
| Christopher Lee | | 44.62 | |
| Katherine Conradi | | 45.79 | |
| Stephen Barr | | 32.26 | |
| Nicola Beck | | 34.98 | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Romford Town | 200+ | Romford Town | | 1:55.06 | 1:58.10 | | | |
| Alyson Fordham | | 29.74 | |
| Keith Oddy | | 28.34 | |
| Barbara Boxall | | 32.90 | |
| Martin Lane | | 24.08 | |
2. | Trafford Metro Speedst | 200+ | Trafford Met | | 1:55.79 | 1:58.85 | | | |
| Graham Sadler | | 27.05 | |
| Lucy Lloyd-Roach | | 28.78 | |
| Rachel Barton | | 32.14 | |
| Neville Barton | | 27.82 | |
3. | Camp Hill Edwardians | 200+ | Camphill Ed | | 1:56.19 | 1:59.26 | | | |
| Craig Norrey | | 25.94 | |
| Fatima Lindo | | 32.10 | |
| Roland Lee | | 32.12 | |
| 26.03 | |
4. | Nottingham Leander | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 1:57.66 | 2:00.77 | | | |
| Susan Arrowsmith | | 32.11 | |
| Peter Abell | | 27.21 | |
| Margaret Kelly | | 32.18 | |
| Michael Brett | | 26.16 | |
5. | RTW Masters | 200+ | RTW Masters | | 2:01.73 | 2:04.95 | | | |
| Adrian Pinington | | 29.55 | |
| Deborah Park | | 30.25 | |
| Della Jenkins | | 33.67 | |
| Jonathan Exall | | 28.26 | |
6. | Long Eaton Masters | 200+ | Long Eaton | | 2:04.49 | 2:07.78 | | | |
| Colin Prescott | | 27.86 | |
| Andrew Burnes | | 26.82 | |
| Mary Holland | | 37.45 | |
| Margaret Tuck | | 32.36 | |
7. | St Paul's Barnes SC | 200+ | St P Barnes | | 2:04.76 | 2:08.06 | | | |
| Bruce Lawrie | | 30.03 | |
| Marianne Lawrie | | 32.98 | |
| R Sambrook-Smith | | 30.65 | |
| David Brandon | | 31.10 | |
8. | CSCL | 200+ | Camden Swiss | | 2:06.27 | 2:09.61 | | | |
| Robert Riddell | | 31.51 | |
| Karen Bellas | | 35.43 | |
| Tamsin Jaggs | | 32.40 | |
| Ashley Anderson | | 26.93 | |
9. | Birmingham Masters | 200+ | Birmingham M | | 2:06.53 | 2:09.87 | | | |
| Mark Pitts | | 29.80 | |
| Rachael Hares | | 29.90 | |
| Pauline Cooke | | 38.12 | |
| Trevor Clark | | 28.71 | |
10. | Otter | 200+ | Otter | | 2:07.31 | 2:10.68 | | | |
| Barbara Woodward | | 36.96 | |
| Martha Dean | | 33.09 | |
| Peter Kirk | | 27.94 | |
| Paul Goudie | | 29.32 | |
11. | Canterbury Masters | 200+ | Co Cant'bury | | 2:29.58 | 2:33.53 | | | |
| Peter Gruitt | | 36.12 | |
| Jane Crisp | | 41.92 | |
| Yvonne Davies | | 35.50 | |
| Paul Webster | | 36.04 | |
12. | Out to Swim Mix | 200+ | Out To Swim | | 2:49.53 | 2:54.01 | | | |
| Robert John | | 45.59 | |
| Christopher Preston | | 36.66 | |
| Oonagh Gormley | | 45.24 | |
| Vicki Carter | | 42.04 | |
| Canterbury Masters | 200+ | Co Cant'bury | | DNC | | | | |
| Peter Gruitt | | | |
| Jane Crisp | | | |
| Yvonne Davies | | | |
| Paul Webster | | | |
| Guildford City C | 200+ | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| | |
| Exmouth S&LSS Masters | 200+ | Exmouth | | DNC | | | | |
| Adele Parham | | | |
| Ross Donaldson | | | |
| Y Carpenter-Warren | | | |
| William Letch | | | |
| CSCL | 200+ | Camden Swiss | | DNC | | | | |
| Robert Riddell | | | |
| Karen Bellas | | | |
| Tamsin Jaggs | | | |
| Ashley Anderson | | | |
240+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | City of Derby | 240+ | Co Derby | | 2:13.95 | 2:17.49 | | | |
| Christopher Thorp | | 31.92 | |
| Pauline Inwood | | 35.34 | |
| Valerie Thorp | | 34.59 | |
| David Thorp | | 32.10 | |
2. | Birmingham Masters | 240+ | Birmingham M | | 2:22.91 | 2:26.69 | | | |
| Keith Ingram | | 33.60 | |
| Susan Cramb | | 40.50 | |
| Elaine Bromwich | | 42.24 | |
| Stephen Langford | | 26.57 | |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Loughborough Universit | 072+ | Loughboro Un | | 1:41.54 | 1:44.47 | | | |
| Kyle Barrett | | 24.13 | |
| Rebecca Mulcahy | | 26.44 | |
| James Dawe | | 23.66 | |
| Siobhan Casey | | 27.31 | |
2. | Loughborough Universit | 072+ | Loughboro Un | | 1:42.74 | 1:45.70 | | | |
| David Thompson | | 24.17 | |
| Eloise Van Vuren | | 27.39 | |
| Alan Tarleton | | 24.07 | |
| Sophie Wilson | | 27.11 | |
3. | GB Police | 100+ | G B Police | | 1:44.09 | 1:46.84 | | | |
| Brian Steatham | | 23.69 | |
| Aimee Ramm | | 27.54 | |
| Victoria Standen | | 28.02 | |
| Adam O'Grady | | 24.84 | |
4. | CSCL | 100+ | Camden Swiss | | 1:45.22 | 1:48.00 | | | |
| Samantha Effemey | | 28.01 | |
| Anna Fenton | | 28.52 | |
| Alexander Boyce | | 24.40 | |
| Neal Taylor | | 24.29 | |
5. | Silver City Blues | 120+ | Silver City | | 1:47.12 | 1:49.95 | | | |
| Chris Ferguson | | 25.91 | |
| Erica Jones | | 28.13 | |
| Rachael Keir | | 27.77 | |
| Kevin Reynard | | 25.31 | |
6. | Trafford Metro Max | 160+ | Trafford Met | | 1:47.61 | 1:50.45 | | | |
| Steve Metcalfe | | 26.75 | |
| Helen Sadler | | 27.88 | |
| Sarah Healey | | 27.77 | |
| Steve Harding | | 25.21 | |
7. | East Leeds | 160+ | East Leeds | | 1:47.62 | 1:50.46 | | | |
| Paul Clemence | | 24.30 | |
| Julie Hoyle | | 30.37 | |
| Philippa Rickard | | 29.16 | |
| Christopher Knee | | 23.79 | |
8. | Kenilworth Masters | 120+ | Kenilworth M | | 1:48.18 | 1:51.04 | | | |
| Alasdair Irving | | 26.37 | |
| Melanie McWhirter | | 28.62 | |
| Manuela Donetti | | 29.27 | |
| Neal Smith | | 23.92 | |
9. | City of Oxford | 120+ | Co Oxford | | 1:49.10 | 1:51.98 | | | |
| Jonathan Richards | | 24.54 | |
| Ruth Grice | | 29.39 | |
| Zsuzsanna Felvegi | | 30.13 | |
| David Denny | | 25.04 | |
10. | Trafford Metro Juniors | 072+ | Trafford Met | | 1:49.20 | 1:52.35 | | | |
| Jonathon Higham | | 24.85 | |
| Sarah Hoye | | 30.08 | |
| Louisa Zolkiewski | | 28.60 | |
| Benjamin Silver | | 25.67 | |
11. | Brighton Dolphin SC | 072+ | Brighton Dol | | 1:49.24 | 1:52.39 | | | |
| Shaun Challis | | 26.33 | |
| Ryan Pook | | 24.25 | |
| Danielle Evans | | 29.14 | |
| Katie Foster | | 29.52 | |
12. | Exmouth S&LSS Masters | 072+ | Exmouth | | 1:49.78 | 1:52.94 | | | |
| Samuel Lander | | 26.27 | |
| Tara Dudley | | 29.56 | |
| Caroline Ball | | 28.66 | |
| C Carpenter-Warren | | 25.29 | |
13. | Guildford City A | 072+ | Guildford Ct | | 1:49.91 | 1:53.08 | | | |
| Jodie Cox | | 32.53 | |
| Michelle Ware | | 28.25 | |
| Michael Hodgson | | 25.81 | |
| Sergey Mandradzhiyski | | 23.32 | |
14. | GB Police | 120+ | G B Police | | 1:50.19 | 1:53.10 | | | |
| Nigel Gaskin | | 25.26 | |
| Delyth Cunnah | | 30.29 | |
| Hannah Paull | | 29.49 | |
| Edward Clayton | | 25.15 | |
15. | Co Cambridge A | 072+ | Co Cambridge | | 1:51.07 | 1:54.27 | | | |
| John Sargent | | 25.08 | |
| Fay Westwood | | 30.18 | |
| Chloe Grover | | 30.16 | |
| Michael Flower | | 25.65 | |
16. | Long Eaton Masters | 120+ | Long Eaton | | 1:51.65 | 1:54.60 | | | |
| Laura Marinelli | | 30.16 | |
| Elizabeth Simpson | | 30.34 | |
| Matt Leach | | 26.45 | |
| Greg Cherry | | 24.70 | |
17. | Reading | 120+ | Reading | | 1:52.23 | 1:55.20 | | | |
| Karl Buchholtz | | 25.03 | |
| Victoria Rickwood | | 28.41 | |
| Helen Whittle | | 31.19 | |
| Shawn Morgan | | 27.60 | |
18. | Birmingham Masters | 120+ | Birmingham M | | 1:52.62 | 1:55.60 | | | |
| Peter Undery | | 27.36 | |
| Diana Steele | | 29.04 | |
| Laura Bayliss | | 30.07 | |
| Luke Swain | | 26.15 | |
19. | Nottingham Leander | 072+ | NottmLeander | | 1:52.72 | 1:55.97 | | | |
| Emma Manby | | 29.60 | |
| Haseley Gordon | | 26.10 | |
| Emma Carter | | 30.75 | |
| Harry Miles | | 26.27 | |
20. | City of Norwich SC | 160+ | UEA Norwich | | 1:54.49 | 1:57.52 | | | |
| Lynne Meale | | 28.57 | |
| Adam Korn | | 27.89 | |
| Jo Johnson | | 29.72 | |
| Phillip Moulson | | 28.31 | |
21. | Romford Town | 200+ | Romford Town | | 1:55.06 | 1:58.10 | | | |
| Alyson Fordham | | 29.74 | |
| Keith Oddy | | 28.34 | |
| Barbara Boxall | | 32.90 | |
| Martin Lane | | 24.08 | |
22. | Trafford Metro Speedst | 200+ | Trafford Met | | 1:55.79 | 1:58.85 | | | |
| Graham Sadler | | 27.05 | |
| Lucy Lloyd-Roach | | 28.78 | |
| Rachel Barton | | 32.14 | |
| Neville Barton | | 27.82 | |
23. | Camp Hill Edwardians | 200+ | Camphill Ed | | 1:56.19 | 1:59.26 | | | |
| Craig Norrey | | 25.94 | |
| Fatima Lindo | | 32.10 | |
| Roland Lee | | 32.12 | |
| 26.03 | |
24. | City of Southampton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 1:56.57 | 1:59.65 | | | |
| Martin Bennell | | 25.18 | |
| Amanda Rush | | 32.38 | |
| Carole Pierce | | 34.71 | |
| Chris Osman | | 24.30 | |
25. | Nottingham Leander | 200+ | NottmLeander | | 1:57.66 | 2:00.77 | | | |
| Susan Arrowsmith | | 32.11 | |
| Peter Abell | | 27.21 | |
| Margaret Kelly | | 32.18 | |
| Michael Brett | | 26.16 | |
26. | Barnet Copthall | 160+ | Barnet Copt | | 1:59.60 | 2:02.76 | | | |
| Kevin Lief | | 28.86 | |
| Sachika Yamawaki | | 28.49 | |
| Lisa Dawson | | 30.98 | |
| Philip Holme | | 31.27 | |
27. | Spencer Swim TeaM | 160+ | Spencer | | 2:00.92 | 2:04.12 | | | |
| Toby Banfield | | 27.98 | |
| Alison Nye | | 31.31 | |
| Carole Murphy | | 32.26 | |
| Gavin Barlow | | 29.37 | |
28. | RTW Masters | 200+ | RTW Masters | | 2:01.73 | 2:04.95 | | | |
| Adrian Pinington | | 29.55 | |
| Deborah Park | | 30.25 | |
| Della Jenkins | | 33.67 | |
| Jonathan Exall | | 28.26 | |
29. | Nottingham Leander | 120+ | NottmLeander | | 2:02.12 | 2:05.35 | | | |
| John Dyer | | 28.51 | |
| Roberta Gordon | | 32.28 | |
| Sallt Dyer | | 34.46 | |
| Scott Burton | | 26.87 | |
30. | Long Eaton Masters | 200+ | Long Eaton | | 2:04.49 | 2:07.78 | | | |
| Colin Prescott | | 27.86 | |
| Andrew Burnes | | 26.82 | |
| Mary Holland | | 37.45 | |
| Margaret Tuck | | 32.36 | |
31. | St Paul's Barnes SC | 200+ | St P Barnes | | 2:04.76 | 2:08.06 | | | |
| Bruce Lawrie | | 30.03 | |
| Marianne Lawrie | | 32.98 | |
| R Sambrook-Smith | | 30.65 | |
| David Brandon | | 31.10 | |
32. | CSCL | 200+ | Camden Swiss | | 2:06.27 | 2:09.61 | | | |
| Robert Riddell | | 31.51 | |
| Karen Bellas | | 35.43 | |
| Tamsin Jaggs | | 32.40 | |
| Ashley Anderson | | 26.93 | |
33. | Birmingham Masters | 200+ | Birmingham M | | 2:06.53 | 2:09.87 | | | |
| Mark Pitts | | 29.80 | |
| Rachael Hares | | 29.90 | |
| Pauline Cooke | | 38.12 | |
| Trevor Clark | | 28.71 | |
34. | Otter | 200+ | Otter | | 2:07.31 | 2:10.68 | | | |
| Barbara Woodward | | 36.96 | |
| Martha Dean | | 33.09 | |
| Peter Kirk | | 27.94 | |
| Paul Goudie | | 29.32 | |
35. | CSCL B | 120+ | Camden Swiss | | 2:08.07 | 2:11.46 | | | |
| Samantha Russo | | 32.49 | |
| Maida Shivik | | 34.87 | |
| Niall O'Briain | | 32.44 | |
| Daniel Souza | | 28.27 | |
36. | City of Southampton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 2:08.50 | 2:11.90 | | | |
| Alistair Garmendia | | 25.76 | |
| Katherine Neustadt | | 39.91 | |
| Karen Blanchard | | 36.68 | |
| James Mactavish | | 26.15 | |
37. | Reading | 160+ | Reading | | 2:09.05 | 2:12.46 | | | |
| Iain Gerrard | | 29.76 | |
| Lucy Roper | | 34.23 | |
| Carolyn Fox | | 35.34 | |
| John Snead | | 29.72 | |
38. | City of Derby | 240+ | Co Derby | | 2:13.95 | 2:17.49 | | | |
| Christopher Thorp | | 31.92 | |
| Pauline Inwood | | 35.34 | |
| Valerie Thorp | | 34.59 | |
| David Thorp | | 32.10 | |
39. | Guildford City B | 120+ | Guildford Ct | | 2:16.73 | 2:20.34 | | | |
| Alex Hutchby | | 40.10 | |
| Emma France | | 43.66 | |
| Lloyd Edwards | | 26.80 | |
| Ivo Mandradzhiyski | | 26.17 | |
40. | Birmingham Masters | 240+ | Birmingham M | | 2:22.91 | 2:26.69 | | | |
| Keith Ingram | | 33.60 | |
| Susan Cramb | | 40.50 | |
| Elaine Bromwich | | 42.24 | |
| Stephen Langford | | 26.57 | |
41. | Canterbury Masters | 200+ | Co Cant'bury | | 2:29.58 | 2:33.53 | | | |
| Peter Gruitt | | 36.12 | |
| Jane Crisp | | 41.92 | |
| Yvonne Davies | | 35.50 | |
| Paul Webster | | 36.04 | |
42. | FARNHAM SC | 160+ | Farnham | | 2:37.65 | 2:41.82 | | | |
| Christopher Lee | | 44.62 | |
| Katherine Conradi | | 45.79 | |
| Stephen Barr | | 32.26 | |
| Nicola Beck | | 34.98 | |
43. | Out to Swim Mix | 200+ | Out To Swim | | 2:49.53 | 2:54.01 | | | |
| Robert John | | 45.59 | |
| Christopher Preston | | 36.66 | |
| Oonagh Gormley | | 45.24 | |
| Vicki Carter | | 42.04 | |