Mens/Womens Open 400m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)
072+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | CSCL | 072+ | Camden Swiss | | 4:28.77 | 4:36.52 | | | |
| Helen Close | | 1.44.71 | | 34.23 | 1.10.48 |
| Andrew Young | | 1.07.85 | | 38.59 | 29.26 |
| Elias Inatty | | 1.03.17 | | 33.40 | 29.77 |
| Samantha Effemey | | 33.04 | | | 33.04 |
2. | Trafford Metro Juniors | 072+ | Trafford Met | | 4:39.92 | 4:47.99 | | | |
| Jonathon Higham | | 1.04.28 | | 30.40 | 33.88 |
| Joseph Keeley | | 1.18.59 | | 35.82 | 42.77 |
| Louisa Zolkiewski | | 1.12.18 | | 32.27 | 39.91 |
| Sarah Hoye | | 1.04.87 | | 30.59 | 34.28 |
| Otter | 072+ | Otter | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| Guildford City A | 072+ | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
100+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Brighton Dolphin SC | 100+ | Brighton Dol | | 4:33.93 | 4:41.17 | | | |
| Katie Foster | | 1.14.21 | | 35.78 | 38.43 |
| Stephen Murphy | | 1.07.93 | | 31.44 | 36.49 |
| Shaun Challis | | 1.07.56 | | 30.51 | 37.05 |
| Danielle Evans | | 1.04.23 | | 30.09 | 34.14 |
120+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Reading | 120+ | Reading | | 4:27.23 | 4:34.29 | | | |
| Shawn Morgan | | 1.09.59 | | 34.02 | 35.57 |
| Katie Henderson | | 1.14.21 | | 34.92 | 39.29 |
| Victoria Rickwood | | 1.09.94 | | 32.06 | 37.88 |
| Karl Buchholtz | | 53.49 | | 25.89 | 27.60 |
2. | CSCL | 120+ | Camden Swiss | | 4:27.65 | 4:34.73 | | | |
| Anna Fenton | | 1.12.09 | | 35.16 | 36.93 |
| Kyla Steenhart | | 1.18.79 | | 36.35 | 42.44 |
| Alexander Boyce | | 1.03.93 | | 29.14 | 34.79 |
| Neal Taylor | | 52.84 | | 25.42 | 27.42 |
3. | RTW Masters | 120+ | RTW Masters | | 5:03.70 | 5:11.73 | | | |
| Gregg Lawrence | | 1.11.20 | | 34.67 | 36.53 |
| Clare Finbow | | 1.28.76 | | 41.53 | 47.23 |
| Rebecca Harvey | | 1.22.04 | | 36.70 | 45.34 |
| Ross Funnell | | 1.01.70 | | 28.73 | 32.97 |
4. | City of Southampton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 5:08.25 | 5:16.40 | | | |
| Robert Gilbert | | 1.07.41 | | 31.85 | 35.56 |
| Karen Blanchard | | 1.37.74 | | 46.50 | 51.24 |
| Alistair Garmendia | | 1.03.46 | | 28.34 | 35.12 |
| Louise Kathro | | 1.19.64 | | 36.15 | 43.49 |
| Guildford City B | 120+ | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| RTW Masters | 120+ | RTW Masters | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
160+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | City of Oxford | 160+ | Co Oxford | | 4:46.21 | 4:53.78 | | | |
| Ruth Grice | | 1.13.37 | | 35.76 | 37.61 |
| Thomas Morrow | | 1.20.06 | | 37.81 | 42.25 |
| Matthew Gomez | | 1.06.66 | | 29.85 | 36.81 |
| Zsuzsanna Felvegi | | 1.06.12 | | 31.67 | 34.45 |
2. | City of Southampton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 4:49.36 | 4:57.01 | | | |
| Amanda Rush | | 38.12 | | 38.12 | |
| Martin Bennell | | 1.50.98 | | 1.13.28 | 37.70 |
| Benjamin Terry | | 1.02.18 | | 28.51 | 33.67 |
| Carole Pierce | | 1.18.08 | | 36.43 | 41.65 |
3. | Maidenhead | 160+ | Maidenhead | | 4:58.57 | 5:06.46 | | | |
| Chris Ehinger | | 1.14.17 | | 34.58 | 39.59 |
| Holly Davis | | 1.19.56 | | 37.38 | 42.18 |
| David Smith | | 1.14.31 | | 34.61 | 39.70 |
| Rachel Langton | | 1.10.53 | | 33.45 | 37.08 |
| St Paul's Barnes SC | 160+ | St P Barnes | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
200+ Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Trafford Metro Ladies | 200+ | Trafford Met | | 4:40.62 | 4:48.04 | | | |
| Helen Sadler | | 1.11.98 | | 34.81 | 37.17 |
| Steve Metcalfe | | 1.11.18 | | 32.87 | 38.31 |
| Alec Johnson | | 1.05.19 | | 29.69 | 35.50 |
| Rachel Barton | | 1.12.27 | | 34.31 | 37.96 |
2. | Otter | 200+ | Otter | | 5:17.07 | 5:25.45 | | | |
| Robert Alderton | | 1.09.40 | | 33.39 | 36.01 |
| Martha Dean | | 1.32.42 | | 41.83 | 50.59 |
| Paul Goudie | | 1.11.95 | | 33.75 | 38.20 |
| Barbara Woodward | | 1.23.30 | | 40.26 | 43.04 |
| Guildford City C | 200+ | Guildford Ct | | DNC | | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
| 00.00 | | | |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | A.G | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Reading | 120+ | Reading | | 4:27.23 | 4:34.29 | | | |
| Shawn Morgan | | 1.09.59 | | 34.02 | 35.57 |
| Katie Henderson | | 1.14.21 | | 34.92 | 39.29 |
| Victoria Rickwood | | 1.09.94 | | 32.06 | 37.88 |
| Karl Buchholtz | | 53.49 | | 25.89 | 27.60 |
2. | CSCL | 120+ | Camden Swiss | | 4:27.65 | 4:34.73 | | | |
| Anna Fenton | | 1.12.09 | | 35.16 | 36.93 |
| Kyla Steenhart | | 1.18.79 | | 36.35 | 42.44 |
| Alexander Boyce | | 1.03.93 | | 29.14 | 34.79 |
| Neal Taylor | | 52.84 | | 25.42 | 27.42 |
3. | CSCL | 072+ | Camden Swiss | | 4:28.77 | 4:36.52 | | | |
| Helen Close | | 1.44.71 | | 34.23 | 1.10.48 |
| Andrew Young | | 1.07.85 | | 38.59 | 29.26 |
| Elias Inatty | | 1.03.17 | | 33.40 | 29.77 |
| Samantha Effemey | | 33.04 | | | 33.04 |
4. | Brighton Dolphin SC | 100+ | Brighton Dol | | 4:33.93 | 4:41.17 | | | |
| Katie Foster | | 1.14.21 | | 35.78 | 38.43 |
| Stephen Murphy | | 1.07.93 | | 31.44 | 36.49 |
| Shaun Challis | | 1.07.56 | | 30.51 | 37.05 |
| Danielle Evans | | 1.04.23 | | 30.09 | 34.14 |
5. | Trafford Metro Juniors | 072+ | Trafford Met | | 4:39.92 | 4:47.99 | | | |
| Jonathon Higham | | 1.04.28 | | 30.40 | 33.88 |
| Joseph Keeley | | 1.18.59 | | 35.82 | 42.77 |
| Louisa Zolkiewski | | 1.12.18 | | 32.27 | 39.91 |
| Sarah Hoye | | 1.04.87 | | 30.59 | 34.28 |
6. | Trafford Metro Ladies | 200+ | Trafford Met | | 4:40.62 | 4:48.04 | | | |
| Helen Sadler | | 1.11.98 | | 34.81 | 37.17 |
| Steve Metcalfe | | 1.11.18 | | 32.87 | 38.31 |
| Alec Johnson | | 1.05.19 | | 29.69 | 35.50 |
| Rachel Barton | | 1.12.27 | | 34.31 | 37.96 |
7. | City of Oxford | 160+ | Co Oxford | | 4:46.21 | 4:53.78 | | | |
| Ruth Grice | | 1.13.37 | | 35.76 | 37.61 |
| Thomas Morrow | | 1.20.06 | | 37.81 | 42.25 |
| Matthew Gomez | | 1.06.66 | | 29.85 | 36.81 |
| Zsuzsanna Felvegi | | 1.06.12 | | 31.67 | 34.45 |
8. | City of Southampton | 160+ | Co South'ton | | 4:49.36 | 4:57.01 | | | |
| Amanda Rush | | 38.12 | | 38.12 | |
| Martin Bennell | | 1.50.98 | | 1.13.28 | 37.70 |
| Benjamin Terry | | 1.02.18 | | 28.51 | 33.67 |
| Carole Pierce | | 1.18.08 | | 36.43 | 41.65 |
9. | Maidenhead | 160+ | Maidenhead | | 4:58.57 | 5:06.46 | | | |
| Chris Ehinger | | 1.14.17 | | 34.58 | 39.59 |
| Holly Davis | | 1.19.56 | | 37.38 | 42.18 |
| David Smith | | 1.14.31 | | 34.61 | 39.70 |
| Rachel Langton | | 1.10.53 | | 33.45 | 37.08 |
10. | RTW Masters | 120+ | RTW Masters | | 5:03.70 | 5:11.73 | | | |
| Gregg Lawrence | | 1.11.20 | | 34.67 | 36.53 |
| Clare Finbow | | 1.28.76 | | 41.53 | 47.23 |
| Rebecca Harvey | | 1.22.04 | | 36.70 | 45.34 |
| Ross Funnell | | 1.01.70 | | 28.73 | 32.97 |
11. | City of Southampton | 120+ | Co South'ton | | 5:08.25 | 5:16.40 | | | |
| Robert Gilbert | | 1.07.41 | | 31.85 | 35.56 |
| Karen Blanchard | | 1.37.74 | | 46.50 | 51.24 |
| Alistair Garmendia | | 1.03.46 | | 28.34 | 35.12 |
| Louise Kathro | | 1.19.64 | | 36.15 | 43.49 |
12. | Otter | 200+ | Otter | | 5:17.07 | 5:25.45 | | | |
| Robert Alderton | | 1.09.40 | | 33.39 | 36.01 |
| Martha Dean | | 1.32.42 | | 41.83 | 50.59 |
| Paul Goudie | | 1.11.95 | | 33.75 | 38.20 |
| Barbara Woodward | | 1.23.30 | | 40.26 | 43.04 |