Womens Open 400m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
18/24 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Megan Alsop | 19 | Hastings | | 5:19.10 | 5:23.76 | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.59 | 100m 1:10.81 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.20 | 250m 3:16.64 | 300m 4:04.17 | 350m 4:41.93 | 400m 5:19.10 |
| 32.59 | 38.22 | 40.66 | 39.73 | 45.44 | 47.53 | 37.76 | 37.17 |
2. | Bethan Corley | 20 | Co Sheffield | | 5:23.73 | 5:27.76 | | 505 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:11.37 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:22.12 | 300m 4:11.00 | 350m 4:48.26 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 32.98 | 38.39 | 41.15 | 41.47 | 48.13 | 48.88 | 37.26 | 35.47 |
3. | Fiona Cunningham | 24 | Co Coventry | | 5:31.87 | 5:32.77 | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.57 | 100m 1:14.16 | 150m 1:56.61 | 200m - | 250m 3:26.91 | 300m 4:16.57 | 350m 4:55.07 | 400m 5:31.87 |
| 34.57 | 39.59 | 42.45 | - | 1:30.30 | 49.66 | 38.50 | 36.80 |
4. | Alice Dinsdale-Young | 24 | Co Oxford | | 6:02.66 | 6:03.65 | | 369 | |
| 50m 40.24 | 100m - | 150m 2:12.76 | 200m 2:58.63 | 250m 3:47.25 | 300m 4:38.44 | 350m 5:21.77 | 400m 6:02.66 |
| 40.24 | - | 1:32.52 | 45.87 | 48.62 | 51.19 | 43.33 | 40.89 |
| Katie Andrews | 22 | Co Derby | | DQ T-8L | | | | |
25/29 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Michelle Curry | 25 | Romford Town | | 5:27.52 | 5:27.52 | | 506 | |
| 50m 34.91 | 100m 1:16.29 | 150m 1:57.62 | 200m 2:38.47 | 250m 3:25.63 | 300m 4:12.90 | 350m 4:51.21 | 400m 5:27.52 |
| 34.91 | 41.38 | 41.33 | 40.85 | 47.16 | 47.27 | 38.31 | 36.31 |
2. | Rachael Hares | 29 | Birmingham M | | 5:31.32 | 5:27.31 | | 507 | |
| 50m 35.68 | 100m 1:16.33 | 150m 2:01.34 | 200m 2:45.85 | 250m 3:30.65 | 300m 4:15.74 | 350m 4:54.21 | 400m 5:31.32 |
| 35.68 | 40.65 | 45.01 | 44.51 | 44.80 | 45.09 | 38.47 | 37.11 |
3. | Joanne Grime | 26 | Horwich | | 5:33.23 | 5:32.28 | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:56.72 | 200m 2:36.44 | 250m 3:23.99 | 300m 4:13.21 | 350m 4:53.60 | 400m 5:33.23 |
| 34.99 | 41.08 | 40.65 | 39.72 | 47.55 | 49.22 | 40.39 | 39.63 |
4. | Tara Dudley | 26 | Exmouth | | 5:48.59 | 5:47.60 | | 423 | |
| 50m 37.37 | 100m 1:19.98 | 150m 2:04.70 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:38.63 | 300m 4:29.55 | 350m 5:10.10 | 400m 5:48.59 |
| 37.37 | 42.61 | 44.72 | 44.10 | 49.83 | 50.92 | 40.55 | 38.49 |
5. | Caitlin O'Malley | 28 | Royal Navy | | 6:01.88 | 5:58.66 | | 385 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:22.80 | 150m 2:09.70 | 200m 2:55.52 | 250m 3:47.22 | 300m - | 350m 5:20.71 | 400m 6:01.88 |
| 38.60 | 44.20 | 46.90 | 45.82 | 51.70 | - | 1:33.49 | 41.17 |
30/34 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Katie Henderson | 31 | Reading | | 5:11.81 | 5:05.92 | | 621 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:12.71 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:17.25 | 300m 4:00.81 | 350m 4:36.04 | 400m 5:11.81 |
| 34.84 | 37.87 | 40.86 | 41.07 | 42.61 | 43.56 | 35.23 | 35.77 |
2. | Diana Steele | 30 | Birmingham M | | 5:34.18 | 5:29.02 | | 499 | |
| 50m 34.94 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:59.63 | 200m 2:45.25 | 250m 3:31.16 | 300m 4:17.52 | 350m 4:57.20 | 400m 5:34.18 |
| 34.94 | 38.29 | 46.40 | 45.62 | 45.91 | 46.36 | 39.68 | 36.98 |
3. | Natalie Taylor | 30 | Sheffield C | | 5:43.73 | 5:38.43 | | 458 | |
| 50m 35.97 | 100m 1:18.23 | 150m 2:03.99 | 200m 2:47.54 | 250m 3:37.60 | 300m 4:27.78 | 350m 5:06.88 | 400m 5:43.73 |
| 35.97 | 42.26 | 45.76 | 43.55 | 50.06 | 50.18 | 39.10 | 36.85 |
4. | Kyla Steenhart | 34 | Camden Swiss | | 5:47.17 | 5:36.75 | | 465 | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:19.93 | 150m 2:07.18 | 200m 2:54.08 | 250m 3:40.09 | 300m 4:27.44 | 350m 5:08.43 | 400m 5:47.17 |
| 36.69 | 43.24 | 47.25 | 46.90 | 46.01 | 47.35 | 40.99 | 38.74 |
5. | Kay Hamilton | 34 | Romford Town | | 5:51.75 | 5:41.19 | | 447 | |
| 50m 36.40 | 100m 1:19.30 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:51.01 | 250m 3:42.41 | 300m 4:33.83 | 350m 5:13.40 | 400m 5:51.75 |
| 36.40 | 42.90 | 46.36 | 45.35 | 51.40 | 51.42 | 39.57 | 38.35 |
6. | Roberta Gordon | 33 | NottmLeander | | 6:20.22 | 6:10.27 | | 350 | |
| 50m 41.36 | 100m 1:29.28 | 150m 2:20.47 | 200m 3:09.55 | 250m 4:01.38 | 300m 4:53.67 | 350m 5:37.94 | 400m 6:20.22 |
| 41.36 | 47.92 | 51.19 | 49.08 | 51.83 | 52.29 | 44.27 | 42.28 |
| Elizabeth Bellinger | 34 | Out To Swim | | DNC | | | | |
35/39 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Janet McLean | 39 | Carnegie | | 5:30.65 | 5:13.72 | | 576 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:17.13 | 150m 1:59.14 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:28.92 | 300m 4:16.09 | 350m 4:54.44 | 400m 5:30.65 |
| 35.22 | 41.91 | 42.01 | 43.77 | 46.01 | 47.17 | 38.35 | 36.21 |
2. | Jessica Wooddisse | 37 | Stroud Mast | | 5:39.90 | 5:25.51 | | 515 | |
| 50m 36.76 | 100m 1:18.53 | 150m 2:04.17 | 200m 2:50.38 | 250m 3:37.42 | 300m 4:25.83 | 350m 5:03.11 | 400m 5:39.90 |
| 36.76 | 41.77 | 45.64 | 46.21 | 47.04 | 48.41 | 37.28 | 36.79 |
3. | Sarah Adams | 39 | Basingstoke | | 5:49.80 | 5:31.89 | | 486 | |
| 50m 36.57 | 100m 1:21.49 | 150m 2:06.97 | 200m 2:52.53 | 250m 3:42.27 | 300m 4:32.16 | 350m 5:12.14 | 400m 5:49.80 |
| 36.57 | 44.92 | 45.48 | 45.56 | 49.74 | 49.89 | 39.98 | 37.66 |
4. | Marie Doherty | 38 | March | | 6:12.61 | 5:55.21 | | 396 | |
| 50m 37.76 | 100m 1:21.70 | 150m 2:11.73 | 200m 3:01.49 | 250m 3:54.31 | 300m 4:49.48 | 350m 5:32.38 | 400m 6:12.61 |
| 37.76 | 43.94 | 50.03 | 49.76 | 52.82 | 55.17 | 42.90 | 40.23 |
5. | Sarah Berry | 39 | Chelmsford | | 6:28.56 | 6:08.66 | | 355 | |
| 50m 40.49 | 100m 1:27.60 | 150m 2:17.83 | 200m 3:08.59 | 250m 4:03.13 | 300m 4:57.91 | 350m 5:44.59 | 400m 6:28.56 |
| 40.49 | 47.11 | 50.23 | 50.76 | 54.54 | 54.78 | 46.68 | 43.97 |
| Karen Key | 38 | Northampton | | DNC | | | | |
40/44 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Nicola Latty | 41 | Oundle | | 5:23.05 | 5:03.46 | | 636 | |
| 50m 34.16 | 100m 1:13.14 | 150m - | 200m 2:38.81 | 250m - | 300m 4:12.44 | 350m 4:48.98 | 400m 5:23.05 |
| 34.16 | 38.98 | - | 1:25.67 | - | 1:33.63 | 36.54 | 34.07 |
2. | Helen Gorman | 40 | Long Eaton | | 5:25.20 | 5:07.04 | | 614 | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:16.53 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:43.86 | 250m 3:27.67 | 300m 4:12.43 | 350m 4:50.44 | 400m 5:25.20 |
| 35.24 | 41.29 | 43.61 | 43.72 | 43.81 | 44.76 | 38.01 | 34.76 |
| Sarah Knapman | 40 | Eastbourne | | DNC | | | | |
| Philippa O'Grady | 43 | Exmouth | | DQ T-12L | | | | |
45/49 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Bridget Bewick | 47 | Maidenhead | | 5:41.20 | 5:09.65 | | 599 | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:17.44 | 150m 2:00.84 | 200m 2:44.73 | 250m 3:32.47 | 300m 4:21.50 | 350m 5:01.86 | 400m 5:41.20 |
| 36.37 | 41.07 | 43.40 | 43.89 | 47.74 | 49.03 | 40.36 | 39.34 |
2. | Gillian Innes | 46 | Aberdeen | | 6:04.25 | 5:32.64 | | 483 | |
| 50m 40.14 | 100m 1:28.41 | 150m 2:13.40 | 200m 2:57.22 | 250m 3:51.92 | 300m 4:46.70 | 350m 5:26.45 | 400m 6:04.25 |
| 40.14 | 48.27 | 44.99 | 43.82 | 54.70 | 54.78 | 39.75 | 37.80 |
3. | Adele Parham | 45 | Exmouth | | 6:17.08 | 5:46.44 | | 427 | |
| 50m 39.15 | 100m 1:25.53 | 150m 2:16.33 | 200m 3:07.40 | 250m 4:00.11 | 300m 4:51.31 | 350m 5:34.93 | 400m 6:17.08 |
| 39.15 | 46.38 | 50.80 | 51.07 | 52.71 | 51.20 | 43.62 | 42.15 |
4. | Dawn Midmer | 45 | Sussex Marts | | 6:33.33 | 6:01.37 | | 376 | |
| 50m 42.67 | 100m 1:34.47 | 150m 2:23.86 | 200m 3:12.72 | 250m 4:10.73 | 300m 5:07.35 | 350m 5:51.51 | 400m 6:33.33 |
| 42.67 | 51.80 | 49.39 | 48.86 | 58.01 | 56.62 | 44.16 | 41.82 |
| Sandra-Jane Jones | 48 | Gloucester M | | DNC | | | | |
50/54 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Judith Hattle | 52 | Carlisle Aq | | 5:48.20 | 5:05.24 | | 625 | |
| 50m 37.50 | 100m 1:20.50 | 150m 2:05.72 | 200m 2:50.20 | 250m 3:38.54 | 300m 4:27.06 | 350m 5:08.21 | 400m 5:48.20 |
| 37.50 | 43.00 | 45.22 | 44.48 | 48.34 | 48.52 | 41.15 | 39.99 |
2. | Sheryl Taylor | 51 | Newquay | | 6:07.62 | 5:24.66 | | 519 | |
| 50m 37.14 | 100m 1:24.06 | 150m 2:10.69 | 200m 2:59.07 | 250m 3:51.27 | 300m 4:45.33 | 350m 5:27.41 | 400m 6:07.62 |
| 37.14 | 46.92 | 46.63 | 48.38 | 52.20 | 54.06 | 42.08 | 40.21 |
3. | Stella Farrar | 53 | Arfon Mast | | 6:29.72 | 5:39.03 | | 456 | |
| 50m 43.90 | 100m 1:36.19 | 150m 2:26.02 | 200m 3:13.48 | 250m 4:12.93 | 300m 5:08.56 | 350m 5:49.79 | 400m 6:29.72 |
| 43.90 | 52.29 | 49.83 | 47.46 | 59.45 | 55.63 | 41.23 | 39.93 |
4. | Barbara Wiles | 53 | RTW Masters | | 7:25.80 | 6:27.81 | | 304 | |
| 50m 53.09 | 100m 1:57.85 | 150m - | 200m 3:54.73 | 250m 4:52.55 | 300m 5:49.77 | 350m 6:39.50 | 400m 7:25.80 |
| 53.09 | 1:04.76 | - | 1:56.88 | 57.82 | 57.22 | 49.73 | 46.30 |
55/59 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Amanda Heath | 55 | Spencer | | 6:10.71 | 5:17.32 | | 556 | |
| 50m 38.97 | 100m 1:23.16 | 150m 2:13.97 | 200m 3:03.93 | 250m 3:54.74 | 300m 4:46.49 | 350m 5:28.97 | 400m 6:10.71 |
| 38.97 | 44.19 | 50.81 | 49.96 | 50.81 | 51.75 | 42.48 | 41.74 |
2. | Christina Victor | 58 | Guildford Ct | | 6:58.09 | 5:48.54 | | 420 | |
| 50m 41.25 | 100m 1:29.49 | 150m 2:26.84 | 200m 3:25.33 | 250m 4:23.38 | 300m 5:21.51 | 350m 6:10.61 | 400m 6:58.09 |
| 41.25 | 48.24 | 57.35 | 58.49 | 58.05 | 58.13 | 49.10 | 47.48 |
60/64 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Karen Bellas | 60 | Camden Swiss | | 7:04.76 | 5:47.34 | | 424 | |
| 50m 45.93 | 100m 1:39.70 | 150m 2:39.23 | 200m 3:39.29 | 250m 4:36.20 | 300m 5:33.00 | 350m 6:19.29 | 400m 7:04.76 |
| 45.93 | 53.77 | 59.53 | 1:00.06 | 56.91 | 56.80 | 46.29 | 45.47 |
65/69 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Patricia Jackson | 65 | East Anglian | | 7:22.00 | 5:42.10 | | 444 | |
| 50m 47.43 | 100m 1:43.10 | 150m 2:41.31 | 200m 3:39.17 | 250m 4:40.56 | 300m 5:42.58 | 350m 6:32.82 | 400m 7:22.00 |
| 47.43 | 55.67 | 58.21 | 57.86 | 1:01.39 | 1:02.02 | 50.24 | 49.18 |
70/74 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Jose Adam | 71 | Brighton Dol | | 9:21.72 | 6:40.43 | | 277 | |
| 50m 1:05.21 | 100m 2:26.36 | 150m 3:37.94 | 200m 4:50.56 | 250m 6:04.38 | 300m 7:21.31 | 350m 8:23.93 | 400m 9:21.72 |
| 1:05.21 | 1:21.15 | 1:11.58 | 1:12.62 | 1:13.82 | 1:16.93 | 1:02.62 | 57.79 |
Combined Result - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | Adjusted | | Points | |
1. | Nicola Latty | 41 | Oundle | | 5:23.05 | 5:03.46 | | 636 | |
| 50m 34.16 | 100m 1:13.14 | 150m - | 200m 2:38.81 | 250m - | 300m 4:12.44 | 350m 4:48.98 | 400m 5:23.05 |
| 34.16 | 38.98 | - | 1:25.67 | - | 1:33.63 | 36.54 | 34.07 |
2. | Judith Hattle | 52 | Carlisle Aq | | 5:48.20 | 5:05.24 | | 625 | |
| 50m 37.50 | 100m 1:20.50 | 150m 2:05.72 | 200m 2:50.20 | 250m 3:38.54 | 300m 4:27.06 | 350m 5:08.21 | 400m 5:48.20 |
| 37.50 | 43.00 | 45.22 | 44.48 | 48.34 | 48.52 | 41.15 | 39.99 |
3. | Katie Henderson | 31 | Reading | | 5:11.81 | 5:05.92 | | 621 | |
| 50m 34.84 | 100m 1:12.71 | 150m 1:53.57 | 200m 2:34.64 | 250m 3:17.25 | 300m 4:00.81 | 350m 4:36.04 | 400m 5:11.81 |
| 34.84 | 37.87 | 40.86 | 41.07 | 42.61 | 43.56 | 35.23 | 35.77 |
4. | Helen Gorman | 40 | Long Eaton | | 5:25.20 | 5:07.04 | | 614 | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:16.53 | 150m 2:00.14 | 200m 2:43.86 | 250m 3:27.67 | 300m 4:12.43 | 350m 4:50.44 | 400m 5:25.20 |
| 35.24 | 41.29 | 43.61 | 43.72 | 43.81 | 44.76 | 38.01 | 34.76 |
5. | Bridget Bewick | 47 | Maidenhead | | 5:41.20 | 5:09.65 | | 599 | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:17.44 | 150m 2:00.84 | 200m 2:44.73 | 250m 3:32.47 | 300m 4:21.50 | 350m 5:01.86 | 400m 5:41.20 |
| 36.37 | 41.07 | 43.40 | 43.89 | 47.74 | 49.03 | 40.36 | 39.34 |
6. | Janet McLean | 39 | Carnegie | | 5:30.65 | 5:13.72 | | 576 | |
| 50m 35.22 | 100m 1:17.13 | 150m 1:59.14 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:28.92 | 300m 4:16.09 | 350m 4:54.44 | 400m 5:30.65 |
| 35.22 | 41.91 | 42.01 | 43.77 | 46.01 | 47.17 | 38.35 | 36.21 |
7. | Amanda Heath | 55 | Spencer | | 6:10.71 | 5:17.32 | | 556 | |
| 50m 38.97 | 100m 1:23.16 | 150m 2:13.97 | 200m 3:03.93 | 250m 3:54.74 | 300m 4:46.49 | 350m 5:28.97 | 400m 6:10.71 |
| 38.97 | 44.19 | 50.81 | 49.96 | 50.81 | 51.75 | 42.48 | 41.74 |
8. | Megan Alsop | 19 | Hastings | | 5:19.10 | 5:23.76 | | 524 | |
| 50m 32.59 | 100m 1:10.81 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.20 | 250m 3:16.64 | 300m 4:04.17 | 350m 4:41.93 | 400m 5:19.10 |
| 32.59 | 38.22 | 40.66 | 39.73 | 45.44 | 47.53 | 37.76 | 37.17 |
9. | Sheryl Taylor | 51 | Newquay | | 6:07.62 | 5:24.66 | | 519 | |
| 50m 37.14 | 100m 1:24.06 | 150m 2:10.69 | 200m 2:59.07 | 250m 3:51.27 | 300m 4:45.33 | 350m 5:27.41 | 400m 6:07.62 |
| 37.14 | 46.92 | 46.63 | 48.38 | 52.20 | 54.06 | 42.08 | 40.21 |
10. | Jessica Wooddisse | 37 | Stroud Mast | | 5:39.90 | 5:25.51 | | 515 | |
| 50m 36.76 | 100m 1:18.53 | 150m 2:04.17 | 200m 2:50.38 | 250m 3:37.42 | 300m 4:25.83 | 350m 5:03.11 | 400m 5:39.90 |
| 36.76 | 41.77 | 45.64 | 46.21 | 47.04 | 48.41 | 37.28 | 36.79 |
11. | Rachael Hares | 29 | Birmingham M | | 5:31.32 | 5:27.31 | | 507 | |
| 50m 35.68 | 100m 1:16.33 | 150m 2:01.34 | 200m 2:45.85 | 250m 3:30.65 | 300m 4:15.74 | 350m 4:54.21 | 400m 5:31.32 |
| 35.68 | 40.65 | 45.01 | 44.51 | 44.80 | 45.09 | 38.47 | 37.11 |
12. | Michelle Curry | 25 | Romford Town | | 5:27.52 | 5:27.52 | | 506 | |
| 50m 34.91 | 100m 1:16.29 | 150m 1:57.62 | 200m 2:38.47 | 250m 3:25.63 | 300m 4:12.90 | 350m 4:51.21 | 400m 5:27.52 |
| 34.91 | 41.38 | 41.33 | 40.85 | 47.16 | 47.27 | 38.31 | 36.31 |
13. | Bethan Corley | 20 | Co Sheffield | | 5:23.73 | 5:27.76 | | 505 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:11.37 | 150m 1:52.52 | 200m 2:33.99 | 250m 3:22.12 | 300m 4:11.00 | 350m 4:48.26 | 400m 5:23.73 |
| 32.98 | 38.39 | 41.15 | 41.47 | 48.13 | 48.88 | 37.26 | 35.47 |
14. | Diana Steele | 30 | Birmingham M | | 5:34.18 | 5:29.02 | | 499 | |
| 50m 34.94 | 100m 1:13.23 | 150m 1:59.63 | 200m 2:45.25 | 250m 3:31.16 | 300m 4:17.52 | 350m 4:57.20 | 400m 5:34.18 |
| 34.94 | 38.29 | 46.40 | 45.62 | 45.91 | 46.36 | 39.68 | 36.98 |
15. | Sarah Adams | 39 | Basingstoke | | 5:49.80 | 5:31.89 | | 486 | |
| 50m 36.57 | 100m 1:21.49 | 150m 2:06.97 | 200m 2:52.53 | 250m 3:42.27 | 300m 4:32.16 | 350m 5:12.14 | 400m 5:49.80 |
| 36.57 | 44.92 | 45.48 | 45.56 | 49.74 | 49.89 | 39.98 | 37.66 |
16. | Joanne Grime | 26 | Horwich | | 5:33.23 | 5:32.28 | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.99 | 100m 1:16.07 | 150m 1:56.72 | 200m 2:36.44 | 250m 3:23.99 | 300m 4:13.21 | 350m 4:53.60 | 400m 5:33.23 |
| 34.99 | 41.08 | 40.65 | 39.72 | 47.55 | 49.22 | 40.39 | 39.63 |
17. | Gillian Innes | 46 | Aberdeen | | 6:04.25 | 5:32.64 | | 483 | |
| 50m 40.14 | 100m 1:28.41 | 150m 2:13.40 | 200m 2:57.22 | 250m 3:51.92 | 300m 4:46.70 | 350m 5:26.45 | 400m 6:04.25 |
| 40.14 | 48.27 | 44.99 | 43.82 | 54.70 | 54.78 | 39.75 | 37.80 |
18. | Fiona Cunningham | 24 | Co Coventry | | 5:31.87 | 5:32.77 | | 482 | |
| 50m 34.57 | 100m 1:14.16 | 150m 1:56.61 | 200m - | 250m 3:26.91 | 300m 4:16.57 | 350m 4:55.07 | 400m 5:31.87 |
| 34.57 | 39.59 | 42.45 | - | 1:30.30 | 49.66 | 38.50 | 36.80 |
19. | Kyla Steenhart | 34 | Camden Swiss | | 5:47.17 | 5:36.75 | | 465 | |
| 50m 36.69 | 100m 1:19.93 | 150m 2:07.18 | 200m 2:54.08 | 250m 3:40.09 | 300m 4:27.44 | 350m 5:08.43 | 400m 5:47.17 |
| 36.69 | 43.24 | 47.25 | 46.90 | 46.01 | 47.35 | 40.99 | 38.74 |
20. | Natalie Taylor | 30 | Sheffield C | | 5:43.73 | 5:38.43 | | 458 | |
| 50m 35.97 | 100m 1:18.23 | 150m 2:03.99 | 200m 2:47.54 | 250m 3:37.60 | 300m 4:27.78 | 350m 5:06.88 | 400m 5:43.73 |
| 35.97 | 42.26 | 45.76 | 43.55 | 50.06 | 50.18 | 39.10 | 36.85 |
21. | Stella Farrar | 53 | Arfon Mast | | 6:29.72 | 5:39.03 | | 456 | |
| 50m 43.90 | 100m 1:36.19 | 150m 2:26.02 | 200m 3:13.48 | 250m 4:12.93 | 300m 5:08.56 | 350m 5:49.79 | 400m 6:29.72 |
| 43.90 | 52.29 | 49.83 | 47.46 | 59.45 | 55.63 | 41.23 | 39.93 |
22. | Kay Hamilton | 34 | Romford Town | | 5:51.75 | 5:41.19 | | 447 | |
| 50m 36.40 | 100m 1:19.30 | 150m 2:05.66 | 200m 2:51.01 | 250m 3:42.41 | 300m 4:33.83 | 350m 5:13.40 | 400m 5:51.75 |
| 36.40 | 42.90 | 46.36 | 45.35 | 51.40 | 51.42 | 39.57 | 38.35 |
23. | Patricia Jackson | 65 | East Anglian | | 7:22.00 | 5:42.10 | | 444 | |
| 50m 47.43 | 100m 1:43.10 | 150m 2:41.31 | 200m 3:39.17 | 250m 4:40.56 | 300m 5:42.58 | 350m 6:32.82 | 400m 7:22.00 |
| 47.43 | 55.67 | 58.21 | 57.86 | 1:01.39 | 1:02.02 | 50.24 | 49.18 |
24. | Adele Parham | 45 | Exmouth | | 6:17.08 | 5:46.44 | | 427 | |
| 50m 39.15 | 100m 1:25.53 | 150m 2:16.33 | 200m 3:07.40 | 250m 4:00.11 | 300m 4:51.31 | 350m 5:34.93 | 400m 6:17.08 |
| 39.15 | 46.38 | 50.80 | 51.07 | 52.71 | 51.20 | 43.62 | 42.15 |
25. | Karen Bellas | 60 | Camden Swiss | | 7:04.76 | 5:47.34 | | 424 | |
| 50m 45.93 | 100m 1:39.70 | 150m 2:39.23 | 200m 3:39.29 | 250m 4:36.20 | 300m 5:33.00 | 350m 6:19.29 | 400m 7:04.76 |
| 45.93 | 53.77 | 59.53 | 1:00.06 | 56.91 | 56.80 | 46.29 | 45.47 |
26. | Tara Dudley | 26 | Exmouth | | 5:48.59 | 5:47.60 | | 423 | |
| 50m 37.37 | 100m 1:19.98 | 150m 2:04.70 | 200m 2:48.80 | 250m 3:38.63 | 300m 4:29.55 | 350m 5:10.10 | 400m 5:48.59 |
| 37.37 | 42.61 | 44.72 | 44.10 | 49.83 | 50.92 | 40.55 | 38.49 |
27. | Christina Victor | 58 | Guildford Ct | | 6:58.09 | 5:48.54 | | 420 | |
| 50m 41.25 | 100m 1:29.49 | 150m 2:26.84 | 200m 3:25.33 | 250m 4:23.38 | 300m 5:21.51 | 350m 6:10.61 | 400m 6:58.09 |
| 41.25 | 48.24 | 57.35 | 58.49 | 58.05 | 58.13 | 49.10 | 47.48 |
28. | Marie Doherty | 38 | March | | 6:12.61 | 5:55.21 | | 396 | |
| 50m 37.76 | 100m 1:21.70 | 150m 2:11.73 | 200m 3:01.49 | 250m 3:54.31 | 300m 4:49.48 | 350m 5:32.38 | 400m 6:12.61 |
| 37.76 | 43.94 | 50.03 | 49.76 | 52.82 | 55.17 | 42.90 | 40.23 |
29. | Caitlin O'Malley | 28 | Royal Navy | | 6:01.88 | 5:58.66 | | 385 | |
| 50m 38.60 | 100m 1:22.80 | 150m 2:09.70 | 200m 2:55.52 | 250m 3:47.22 | 300m - | 350m 5:20.71 | 400m 6:01.88 |
| 38.60 | 44.20 | 46.90 | 45.82 | 51.70 | - | 1:33.49 | 41.17 |
30. | Dawn Midmer | 45 | Sussex Marts | | 6:33.33 | 6:01.37 | | 376 | |
| 50m 42.67 | 100m 1:34.47 | 150m 2:23.86 | 200m 3:12.72 | 250m 4:10.73 | 300m 5:07.35 | 350m 5:51.51 | 400m 6:33.33 |
| 42.67 | 51.80 | 49.39 | 48.86 | 58.01 | 56.62 | 44.16 | 41.82 |
31. | Alice Dinsdale-Young | 24 | Co Oxford | | 6:02.66 | 6:03.65 | | 369 | |
| 50m 40.24 | 100m - | 150m 2:12.76 | 200m 2:58.63 | 250m 3:47.25 | 300m 4:38.44 | 350m 5:21.77 | 400m 6:02.66 |
| 40.24 | - | 1:32.52 | 45.87 | 48.62 | 51.19 | 43.33 | 40.89 |
32. | Sarah Berry | 39 | Chelmsford | | 6:28.56 | 6:08.66 | | 355 | |
| 50m 40.49 | 100m 1:27.60 | 150m 2:17.83 | 200m 3:08.59 | 250m 4:03.13 | 300m 4:57.91 | 350m 5:44.59 | 400m 6:28.56 |
| 40.49 | 47.11 | 50.23 | 50.76 | 54.54 | 54.78 | 46.68 | 43.97 |
33. | Roberta Gordon | 33 | NottmLeander | | 6:20.22 | 6:10.27 | | 350 | |
| 50m 41.36 | 100m 1:29.28 | 150m 2:20.47 | 200m 3:09.55 | 250m 4:01.38 | 300m 4:53.67 | 350m 5:37.94 | 400m 6:20.22 |
| 41.36 | 47.92 | 51.19 | 49.08 | 51.83 | 52.29 | 44.27 | 42.28 |
34. | Barbara Wiles | 53 | RTW Masters | | 7:25.80 | 6:27.81 | | 304 | |
| 50m 53.09 | 100m 1:57.85 | 150m - | 200m 3:54.73 | 250m 4:52.55 | 300m 5:49.77 | 350m 6:39.50 | 400m 7:25.80 |
| 53.09 | 1:04.76 | - | 1:56.88 | 57.82 | 57.22 | 49.73 | 46.30 |
35. | Jose Adam | 71 | Brighton Dol | | 9:21.72 | 6:40.43 | | 277 | |
| 50m 1:05.21 | 100m 2:26.36 | 150m 3:37.94 | 200m 4:50.56 | 250m 6:04.38 | 300m 7:21.31 | 350m 8:23.93 | 400m 9:21.72 |
| 1:05.21 | 1:21.15 | 1:11.58 | 1:12.62 | 1:13.82 | 1:16.93 | 1:02.62 | 57.79 |