Female MC WS Youth 400m Freestyle - Final
Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Meghan Willis | 17 | GBR - TDOY | 9 | 5:11.98 | | | 697 | |
| 50m 33.43 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:30.30 | 250m 3:11.11 | 300m 3:51.65 | 350m 4:32.99 | 400m 5:11.98 | |
| 33.43 | 37.27 | 39.53 | 40.07 | 40.81 | 40.54 | 41.34 | 38.99 | |
2. | Amber Haycock | 17 | GBR - NHNA | 10 | 5:01.16 | | | 674 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:48.74 | 200m 2:27.36 | 250m 3:05.57 | 300m 3:44.32 | 350m 4:23.39 | 400m 5:01.16 | |
| 34.08 | 36.57 | 38.09 | 38.62 | 38.21 | 38.75 | 39.07 | 37.77 | |
3. | Fern Sneddon | 18 | GBR - RTWS | 6 | 6:16.32 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 41.10 | 100m 1:27.39 | 150m 2:15.64 | 200m 3:04.23 | 250m 3:52.96 | 300m 4:41.36 | 350m 5:29.78 | 400m 6:16.32 | |
| 41.10 | 46.29 | 48.25 | 48.59 | 48.73 | 48.40 | 48.42 | 46.54 | |
4. | Ela Letton-Jones | 18 | GBR - SGPY | 12 | 5:27.31 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 34.71 | 100m 1:13.50 | 150m 1:54.89 | 200m 2:37.02 | 250m 3:20.09 | 300m 4:03.13 | 350m 4:46.33 | 400m 5:27.31 | |
| 34.71 | 38.79 | 41.39 | 42.13 | 43.07 | 43.04 | 43.20 | 40.98 | |
5. | Eva French | 17 | GBR - NUNM | 10 | 5:36.23 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.36 | 100m 1:13.79 | 150m 1:56.10 | 200m 2:39.54 | 250m 3:24.17 | 300m 4:07.89 | 350m 4:52.72 | 400m 5:36.23 | |
| 34.36 | 39.43 | 42.31 | 43.44 | 44.63 | 43.72 | 44.83 | 43.51 | |
Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Meghan Willis | 17 | GBR - TDOY | 9 | 5:11.98 | | | 697 | |
| 50m 33.43 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:50.23 | 200m 2:30.30 | 250m 3:11.11 | 300m 3:51.65 | 350m 4:32.99 | 400m 5:11.98 | |
| 33.43 | 37.27 | 39.53 | 40.07 | 40.81 | 40.54 | 41.34 | 38.99 | |
2. | Amber Haycock | 17 | GBR - NHNA | 10 | 5:01.16 | | | 674 | |
| 50m 34.08 | 100m 1:10.65 | 150m 1:48.74 | 200m 2:27.36 | 250m 3:05.57 | 300m 3:44.32 | 350m 4:23.39 | 400m 5:01.16 | |
| 34.08 | 36.57 | 38.09 | 38.62 | 38.21 | 38.75 | 39.07 | 37.77 | |
3. | Fern Sneddon | 18 | GBR - RTWS | 6 | 6:16.32 | | | 530 | |
| 50m 41.10 | 100m 1:27.39 | 150m 2:15.64 | 200m 3:04.23 | 250m 3:52.96 | 300m 4:41.36 | 350m 5:29.78 | 400m 6:16.32 | |
| 41.10 | 46.29 | 48.25 | 48.59 | 48.73 | 48.40 | 48.42 | 46.54 | |
4. | Ela Letton-Jones | 18 | GBR - SGPY | 12 | 5:27.31 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 34.71 | 100m 1:13.50 | 150m 1:54.89 | 200m 2:37.02 | 250m 3:20.09 | 300m 4:03.13 | 350m 4:46.33 | 400m 5:27.31 | |
| 34.71 | 38.79 | 41.39 | 42.13 | 43.07 | 43.04 | 43.20 | 40.98 | |
5. | Eva French | 17 | GBR - NUNM | 10 | 5:36.23 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.36 | 100m 1:13.79 | 150m 1:56.10 | 200m 2:39.54 | 250m 3:24.17 | 300m 4:07.89 | 350m 4:52.72 | 400m 5:36.23 | |
| 34.36 | 39.43 | 42.31 | 43.44 | 44.63 | 43.72 | 44.83 | 43.51 | |