EVENT 404 Men MC 100m Butterfly - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
3 | 1 | S Da Silva De Oliveira | 05 | S5 | Brazil | |
4 | 2 | Inaki Basiloff | 01 | S7 | Argentina | |
5 | 3 | Ashish Kumar Singh | 92 | S9 | India | |
6 | 4 | Josh Renkema | 04 | S6 | Netherlands | |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 5 | Atharv Shahaji Patil | 05 | S9 | India | |
1 | 6 | Ho Bon Samuel Chui | 05 | S14 | Hong Kong | |
2 | 7 | Nathan Brown | 05 | S10 | RichmondDale | 1:59.34 |
3 | 8 | McKenzie O'Reilly | 09 | S8 | Gloucester | 1:58.91 |
4 | 9 | Theo Reynolds | 07 | S6 | Barnstaple | 1:57.44 |
5 | 10 | Jamie Markall | 03 | S8 | B'hamMarlins | 1:49.37 |
6 | 11 | William Browning | 02 | S14 | Tadcaster | 1:48.77 |
7 | 12 | Mohammed Al-Attwani | 10 | S9 | Iraq | 1:45.73 |
8 | 13 | William Lake | 97 | S14 | RichmondDale | 1:38.13 |
9 | 14 | William Newton | 08 | S14 | Co Coventry | 1:25.35 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 15 | Lewis Jones | 06 | S9 | ArunTridents | 1:24.01 |
1 | 16 | Afrid Mukhatar Attar | 01 | S8 | India | 1:23.78 |
2 | 17 | Mustafa Al-Hayani | 04 | S9 | Iraq | 1:22.90 |
3 | 18 | Kai Gelsthorpe | 06 | S10 | Rykneld | 1:22.12 |
4 | 19 | Marco Meneses | 01 | S11 | Portugal | 1:21.25 |
5 | 20 | Akaash Das | 08 | S8 | Oswestry Ott | 1:20.73 |
6 | 21 | Scott Hadley | 98 | S8 | Co Coventry | 1:19.93 |
7 | 22 | Liam Hardy | 03 | S14 | Oldham Aqua | 1:18.54 |
8 | 23 | Aidan Stanbrook | 07 | S10 | Winchester | 1:16.96 |
9 | 24 | F Signorini | 02 | S8 | Argentina | 1:16.56 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 25 | Tobias Klasson | 00 | S14 | Sweden | 1:16.49 |
1 | 26 | J Fuellgraf | 05 | S14 | Germany | 1:15.10 |
2 | 27 | Zachary Lacey | 00 | S14 | Seaclose | 1:14.57 |
3 | 28 | S Vijitnukoonpradit | 02 | S14 | Thailand | 1:13.86 |
4 | 29 | Darren Paredes-Flores | 05 | S10 | Bo Newham | 1:13.64 |
5 | 30 | Tomas Navarro-Barber | 04 | S9 | GBR - PORS | 1:12.95 |
6 | 31 | Matthew Scott | 99 | S14 | UoAPS | 1:12.81 |
7 | 32 | Jirachot Chuvong | 00 | S14 | Thailand | 1:11.76 |
8 | 33 | Wei Soong Toh | 98 | S7 | Singapore | 1:11.63 |
9 | 34 | Jordan Meny | 00 | S14 | France | 1:10.62 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 35 | Zack Sturgess | 07 | S10 | Bourmth Coll | 1:09.54 |
1 | 36 | Angus Leckonby | 02 | S14 | Cleethorpes | 1:09.42 |
2 | 37 | Quentin Vieira | 04 | S13 | France | 1:08.84 |
3 | 38 | Giorgio Oxby | 05 | S14 | Stockport Mo | 1:07.84 |
4 | 39 | Dongdong Hua | 99 | S11 | China | 1:06.77 |
5 | 40 | Fraidden Dawan | 86 | S10 | Malaysia | 1:06.33 |
6 | 41 | Bozun Yang | 86 | S11 | China | 1:06.04 |
7 | 42 | Fengqi Liu | 99 | S8 | China | 1:05.88 |
8 | 43 | Philip Hebmueller | 07 | S13 | Germany | 1:05.65 |
9 | 44 | Tomas Cordeiro | 04 | S10 | Portugal | 1:05.56 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 45 | Aymeric Parmentier | 93 | S14 | Belgium | 1:05.46 |
1 | 46 | Matthew Redfern | 98 | S13 | GBR - WORM | 1:04.94 |
2 | 47 | Jendi Pangabean | 91 | S9 | Indonesia | 1:04.89 |
3 | 48 | Bram Daalman | 03 | S14 | Netherlands | 1:04.84 |
4 | 49 | Bas Takken | 99 | S10 | Netherlands | 1:04.67 |
5 | 50 | Oliver Carter | 00 | S10 | GBR - WSWX | 1:04.62 |
6 | 51 | Hon Yin Wong | 01 | S14 | Hong Kong | 1:04.37 |
7 | 52 | Bret Bassett | 93 | S14 | Co Derby | 1:04.35 |
8 | 53 | Wachirawit In-Choo | 03 | S14 | Thailand | 1:04.31 |
9 | 54 | Diogo Cancela | 02 | S8 | Portugal | 1:04.30 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 55 | Roan Brennan | 06 | S10 | GBR - BAST | 1:04.22 |
1 | 56 | Zhi Wei Wong | 02 | S13 | Singapore | 1:04.01 |
2 | 57 | Kylian Portal | 06 | S13 | France | 1:03.98 |
3 | 58 | Elian Araya | 91 | S14 | Argentina | 1:03.82 |
4 | 59 | Justin Kaps | 01 | S10 | Germany | 1:03.34 |
5 | 60 | Sze Kai Bryan Lau | 05 | S14 | Malaysia | 1:03.32 |
6 | 61 | Feng Yang | 91 | S8 | China | 1:03.20 |
7 | 62 | Owen Garsides | 01 | S14 | KingstonHull | 1:03.20 |
8 | 64 | Rogier Dorsman | 99 | S11 | Netherlands | 1:03.00 |
9 | 63 | Joseph Greaves | 03 | S14 | Nova Cent'n | 1:03.20 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 65 | Tsun Lok Cheung | 05 | S14 | Hong Kong | 1:02.92 |
1 | 66 | Zhihua Zhou | 93 | S8 | China | 1:02.81 |
2 | 67 | Uchu Tomita | 89 | S11 | Japan | 1:02.56 |
3 | 68 | Ka Chun Hui | 01 | S14 | Hong Kong | 1:02.41 |
4 | 69 | Rio Rogers | 04 | S14 | Basildon Ph | 1:01.88 |
5 | 70 | Rhys Darbey | 07 | S14 | GBR - NCPY | 1:01.63 |
6 | 71 | Keiichi Kimura | 90 | S11 | Japan | 1:01.17 |
7 | 72 | Kevin Seki | 99 | S14 | Japan | 1:01.13 |
8 | 73 | Genki Saito | 98 | S13 | Japan | 1:01.06 |
9 | 74 | Guanglong Yang | 96 | S8 | China | 1:01.02 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 75 | Jack Milne | 01 | S14 | GBR - NUAX | 1:00.91 |
1 | 76 | Cameron Vearncombe | 02 | S14 | GBR - PLYW | 1:00.57 |
2 | 77 | Nicolas Matias Nieto | 04 | S10 | Argentina | 1:00.27 |
3 | 78 | Louis Lawlor | 02 | S14 | GBR - WCGX | 1:00.24 |
4 | 79 | Haijiao Xu | 94 | S8 | China | 59.70 |
5 | 80 | M Muhammad Redzuan | 05 | S14 | Malaysia | 59.68 |
6 | 81 | James Clegg | 94 | S12 | GBR - EEUX | 59.68 |
7 | 82 | J Brutos De Oliveira | 04 | S14 | Brazil | 59.67 |
8 | 83 | Douglas Matera | 93 | S12 | Brazil | 59.29 |
9 | 84 | Jordan Catchpole | 99 | S14 | GBR - TWST | 59.16 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | YoB | Cat | Club | Time |
0 | 85 | Thomas Van Wanrooij | 02 | S13 | Netherlands | 58.43 |
1 | 86 | William Ellard | 06 | S14 | GBR - SFST | 58.40 |
2 | 87 | L Maidana Cancinos | 04 | S14 | Argentina | 58.35 |
3 | 88 | Robert Isak Jonsson | 01 | S14 | Iceland | 58.06 |
4 | 89 | Florent Marais | 00 | S10 | France | 57.86 |
5 | 90 | Anku Matsuda | 01 | S14 | Japan | 57.57 |
6 | 91 | Naohide Yamaguchi | 00 | S14 | Japan | 57.11 |
7 | 92 | Stephen Clegg | 95 | S12 | GBR - EEUX | 56.75 |
8 | 93 | Alex Portal | 02 | S13 | France | 56.34 |
9 | 94 | Gabriel Bandeira | 99 | S14 | Brazil | 54.18 |