Women MC 400m Freestyle World Series Final
Multi-Classification by British Para-Swimming Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Class | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Liesette Bruinsma | (00) | Netherlands | 11 | 5:06.09 | | | 890 | |
| 50m 34.62 | 100m 1:12.89 | 150m 1:52.20 | 200m 2:31.35 | 250m 3:10.46 | 300m 3:49.71 | 350m 4:28.70 | 400m 5:06.09 | |
2. | Pernilla Lindberg | (94) | Sweden | 14 | 4:42.26 | | | 847 | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:06.82 | 150m 1:42.43 | 200m 2:18.06 | 250m 2:54.13 | 300m 3:30.40 | 350m 4:06.85 | 400m 4:42.26 | |
3. | Jialing Xu | (02) | China | 9 | 4:52.74 | | | 844 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:09.27 | 150m 1:45.86 | 200m 2:23.55 | 250m 3:01.00 | 300m 3:38.60 | 350m 4:16.41 | 400m 4:52.74 | |
4. | Bianka Pap | (00) | Hungary | 10 | 4:40.95 | | | 830 | |
| 50m 31.92 | 100m 1:06.65 | 150m 1:41.96 | 200m 2:17.40 | 250m 2:53.15 | 300m 3:29.49 | 350m 4:05.56 | 400m 4:40.95 | |
5. | Yuyan Jiang | (04) | China | 6 | 5:25.37 | | | 820 | |
| 50m 35.68 | 100m 1:16.48 | 150m 1:57.46 | 200m 2:39.21 | 250m 3:20.78 | 300m 4:03.94 | 350m 4:44.98 | 400m 5:25.37 | |
6. | Roisin Ni Riain | (05) | Ireland | 13 | 4:43.34 | | | 808 | |
| 50m 31.61 | 100m 1:06.92 | 150m 1:42.95 | 200m 2:19.40 | 250m 2:55.60 | 300m 3:32.24 | 350m 4:08.53 | 400m 4:43.34 | |
7. | Agathe Pauli | (03) | France | 9 | 4:57.06 | | | 807 | |
| 50m 33.22 | 100m 1:09.23 | 150m 1:46.60 | 200m 2:24.20 | 250m 3:02.47 | 300m 3:41.18 | 350m 4:19.71 | 400m 4:57.06 | |
8. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | GBR - NHNA | 6 | 5:28.28 | | | 798 | |
| 50m 38.19 | 100m 1:18.99 | 150m 2:00.29 | 200m 2:42.04 | 250m 3:23.44 | 300m 4:05.36 | 350m 4:47.05 | 400m 5:28.28 | |
9. | Anaelle Roulet | (96) | France | 10 | 4:48.37 | | | 767 | |
| 50m 32.83 | 100m 1:08.37 | 150m 1:45.10 | 200m 2:21.98 | 250m 2:58.76 | 300m 3:35.72 | 350m 4:12.38 | 400m 4:48.37 | |
10. | Lisa Kruger | (00) | Netherlands | 10 | 4:48.65 | | | 765 | |
| 50m 31.74 | 100m 1:07.73 | 150m 1:44.78 | 200m 2:22.05 | 250m 2:58.96 | 300m 3:36.43 | 350m 4:13.68 | 400m 4:48.65 | |
11. | C Jeronimo De Araujo | (98) | Brazil | 8 | 5:09.60 | | | 758 | |
| 50m 34.39 | 100m 1:12.61 | 150m 1:51.78 | 200m 2:31.14 | 250m 3:10.49 | 300m 3:50.33 | 350m 4:30.33 | 400m 5:09.60 | |
12. | Brock Whiston | (96) | GBR - BACL | 9 | 5:04.05 | | | 753 | |
| 50m 34.87 | 100m 1:12.10 | 150m 1:50.26 | 200m 2:28.90 | 250m 3:07.52 | 300m 3:46.61 | 350m 4:25.78 | 400m 5:04.05 | |
13. | Emeline Pierre | (99) | France | 10 | 4:50.70 | | | 749 | |
| 50m 33.60 | 100m 1:09.70 | 150m 1:46.77 | 200m 2:23.84 | 250m 3:00.63 | 300m 3:37.86 | 350m 4:14.63 | 400m 4:50.70 | |
14. | Kasumi Fukui | (99) | Japan | 14 | 4:55.61 | | | 737 | |
| 50m 32.44 | 100m 1:09.22 | 150m 1:47.38 | 200m 2:25.91 | 250m 3:04.12 | 300m 3:42.21 | 350m 4:19.69 | 400m 4:55.61 | |
15. | Grace Harvey | (98) | GBR - HODT | 6 | 5:39.30 | | | 723 | |
| 50m 39.36 | 100m 1:21.17 | 150m 2:03.64 | 200m 2:46.59 | 250m 3:29.60 | 300m 4:13.20 | 350m 4:56.86 | 400m 5:39.30 | |
16. | Faye Rogers | (02) | GBR - NUAX | 10 | 4:54.89 | | | 718 | |
| 50m 33.26 | 100m 1:09.75 | 150m 1:46.78 | 200m 2:24.65 | 250m 3:02.16 | 300m 3:40.26 | 350m 4:17.91 | 400m 4:54.89 | |
17. | Elodie Lorandi | (89) | France | 10 | 4:55.44 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 33.57 | 100m 1:10.10 | 150m 1:47.55 | 200m 2:25.11 | 250m 3:02.74 | 300m 3:40.89 | 350m 4:18.96 | 400m 4:55.44 | |
17. | Ayano Tsujiuchi | (96) | Japan | 13 | 4:55.28 | | | 714 | |
| 50m 31.98 | 100m 1:07.35 | 150m 1:44.64 | 200m 2:22.81 | 250m 3:01.00 | 300m 3:40.46 | 350m 4:18.65 | 400m 4:55.28 | |
19. | Amy Sheridan | (04) | Ireland | 9 | 5:13.08 | | | 690 | |
| 50m 35.14 | 100m 1:12.90 | 150m 1:52.29 | 200m 2:32.61 | 250m 3:12.83 | 300m 3:53.06 | 350m 4:33.63 | 400m 5:13.08 | |
20. | Evelin Szaraz | (05) | Hungary | 6 | 5:49.79 | | | 660 | |
| 50m 40.99 | 100m 1:24.19 | 150m 2:08.32 | 200m 2:52.30 | 250m 3:36.43 | 300m 4:20.92 | 350m 5:05.44 | 400m 5:49.79 | |