Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | | 2:20.13 | | | | | 1:08.68 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | | 2:07.11 | | | | | 59.07 |
2. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | | 3:00.98 | | | | | 1:26.72 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | | 1:50.12 | | | | | 50.02 |
2. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | | 2:05.30 | | | | | 58.74 |
3. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | | 2:16.56 | | | | | 1:06.14 |
4. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | | 2:32.95 | | | | | 1:13.24 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Johnson | 11 | Co Derby | | 1:43.15 | | | | | 49.48 |
2. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | | 1:56.52 | | | | | 55.93 |
3. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | | 2:07.47 | | | | | 1:00.01 |
4. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 2:20.28 | | | | | 1:04.09 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | | 1:58.76 | | | | | 56.92 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:34.52 | | | | | 45.38 |
2. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:56.86 | | | | | 55.94 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | | 1:59.59 | | | | | 58.73 |
2. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 2:14.29 | | | | | 1:03.23 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | | 1:46.58 | | | | | 48.59 |
2. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | | 1:49.64 | | | | | 52.01 |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | | 1:51.17 | | | | | 51.21 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:16.46 | | | | | 36.27 |
2. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | | 1:22.31 | | | | | 38.86 |
3. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | | 1:28.49 | | | | | 42.07 |
| Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | | 1:34.99 | | | | | 45.07 |
2. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | | 1:47.52 | | | | | 51.60 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | | 1:54.12 | | | | | 54.77 |
| Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Louis Lawlor | 17 | Co Glasgow | | 1:12.39 | | | | | 33.89 |
2. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:18.39 | | | | | 36.17 |
3. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | | 1:25.50 | | | | | 40.36 |
4. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | | 1:28.65 | | | | | 40.60 |
5. | Andrew Beharie | 16 | Blyth | | 1:29.68 | | | | | 41.09 |
6. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | | 1:41.62 | | | | | 46.87 |
7. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | 16 | Musselburgh | | 1:43.31 | | | | | 49.17 |
8. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | | 1:45.10 | | | | | 49.37 |
9. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:48.16 | | | | | 50.87 |
10. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:53.34 | | | | | 54.81 |
| Dylan Broom | 17 | Torfaen D | | DNC | | | | | |
| Cameron Vearncombe | 17 | Plymouth Lea | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | | 1:31.85 | | | | | 42.47 |
2. | Sam Bradley | 26 | Team Luton | | 1:45.39 | | | | | 50.05 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:42.87 | | | | | 47.65 |
2. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | | 1:46.61 | | | | | 50.04 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | | 1:49.33 | | | | | 52.23 |
2. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | | 1:51.18 | | | | | 54.25 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Callum Pearson | 23 | Hastings | | 1:23.06 | | | | | 39.68 |
2. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | | 1:29.87 | | | | | 42.43 |
3. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | | 1:39.70 | | | | | 46.17 |
| Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sean O'Riordan | 20 | Ireland | | 1:22.22 | | | | | 37.70 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Scott Quin | 29 | Warrender Ba | | 1:07.76 | | | | | 31.30 |
2. | Conner Morrison | 22 | Aberdeen Per | | 1:09.99 | | | | | 32.74 |
3. | Jack Milne | 18 | Dun City Aqu | | 1:12.32 | | | | | 34.52 |
4. | Joe Seage | 20 | Bassetlaw SS | | 1:13.32 | | | | | 33.91 |
5. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | | 1:21.29 | | | | | 38.32 |
6. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.00 | | | | | 41.52 |
7. | Andrew Keeler | 23 | Plymouth Lea | | 1:28.72 | | | | | 42.46 |
8. | Jason Cobb | 18 | Bucksburn | | 1:34.36 | | | | | 44.34 |
9. | Conor Freeman | 18 | Leic Peng | | 1:34.80 | | | | | 43.43 |
10. | Mark Snelling | 24 | Harrogate | | 1:35.28 | | | | | 45.46 |
11. | Matthew Scott | 20 | Bridge O Don | | 1:35.97 | | | | | 45.06 |
| Gavin Roberts | 20 | Co Glasgow | | DQ | | | | | |
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | 5 | 2:20.13 | | | 252 | | 1:08.68 |
2. | Owen Johnson | 11 | Co Derby | 9 | 1:43.15 | | | 239 | | 49.48 |
3. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 2:07.11 | | | 237 | | 59.07 |
4. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 8 | 1:50.12 | | | 225 | | 50.02 |
5. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | 11 | 1:58.76 | | | 205 | | 56.92 |
6. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 9 | 1:56.52 | | | 165 | | 55.93 |
7. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | 8 | 2:05.30 | | | 152 | | 58.74 |
8. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 9 | 2:07.47 | | | 126 | | 1:00.01 |
9. | Akaash Das | 11 | Oswestry Ott | 8 | 2:16.56 | | | 118 | | 1:06.14 |
10. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 9 | 2:20.28 | | | 95 | | 1:04.09 |
11. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | 8 | 2:32.95 | | | 84 | | 1:13.24 |
12. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | 6 | 3:00.98 | | | 82 | | 1:26.72 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Louis Lawlor | 17 | Co Glasgow | 14 | 1:12.39 | | | 766 | | 33.89 |
2. | Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:18.39 | | | 603 | | 36.17 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 9 | 1:16.46 | | | 587 | | 36.27 |
4. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:34.52 | | | 577 | | 45.38 |
5. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | 9 | 1:22.31 | | | 470 | | 38.86 |
6. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:25.50 | | | 465 | | 40.36 |
7. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:28.65 | | | 417 | | 40.60 |
8. | Andrew Beharie | 16 | Blyth | 14 | 1:29.68 | | | 402 | | 41.09 |
9. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 9 | 1:28.49 | | | 378 | | 42.07 |
10. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 1:34.99 | | | 306 | | 45.07 |
11. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:56.86 | | | 305 | | 55.94 |
12. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:41.62 | | | 276 | | 46.87 |
13. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | 16 | Musselburgh | 14 | 1:43.31 | | | 263 | | 49.17 |
14. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | 14 | 1:45.10 | | | 250 | | 49.37 |
15. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | 8 | 1:46.58 | | | 248 | | 48.59 |
16. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:48.16 | | | 229 | | 50.87 |
17. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 1:49.64 | | | 228 | | 52.01 |
18. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 1:59.59 | | | 222 | | 58.73 |
19. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 8 | 1:51.17 | | | 219 | | 51.21 |
20. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | 12 | 1:47.52 | | | 211 | | 51.60 |
21. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:53.34 | | | 199 | | 54.81 |
22. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 1:54.12 | | | 172 | | 54.77 |
23. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | 7 | 2:14.29 | | | 157 | | 1:03.23 |
| Charlie Coulam | 16 | Bridlington | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Dylan Broom | 17 | Torfaen D | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Cameron Vearncombe | 17 | Plymouth Lea | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Scott Quin | 29 | Warrender Ba | 14 | 1:07.76 | | | 934 | | 31.30 |
2. | Conner Morrison | 22 | Aberdeen Per | 14 | 1:09.99 | | | 847 | | 32.74 |
3. | Jack Milne | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 1:12.32 | | | 768 | | 34.52 |
4. | Joe Seage | 20 | Bassetlaw SS | 14 | 1:13.32 | | | 737 | | 33.91 |
5. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | 6 | 1:31.85 | | | 629 | | 42.47 |
6. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:21.29 | | | 541 | | 38.32 |
7. | Sean O'Riordan | 20 | Ireland | 13 | 1:22.22 | | | 462 | | 37.70 |
8. | Callum Pearson | 23 | Hastings | 9 | 1:23.06 | | | 457 | | 39.68 |
9. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:27.00 | | | 441 | | 41.52 |
10. | Sam Bradley | 26 | Team Luton | 6 | 1:45.39 | | | 416 | | 50.05 |
10. | Andrew Keeler | 23 | Plymouth Lea | 14 | 1:28.72 | | | 416 | | 42.46 |
12. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:29.87 | | | 361 | | 42.43 |
13. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | 7 | 1:42.87 | | | 350 | | 47.65 |
14. | Jason Cobb | 18 | Bucksburn | 14 | 1:34.36 | | | 345 | | 44.34 |
15. | Conor Freeman | 18 | Leic Peng | 14 | 1:34.80 | | | 341 | | 43.43 |
16. | Mark Snelling | 24 | Harrogate | 14 | 1:35.28 | | | 336 | | 45.46 |
17. | Matthew Scott | 20 | Bridge O Don | 14 | 1:35.97 | | | 328 | | 45.06 |
18. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | 7 | 1:46.61 | | | 314 | | 50.04 |
19. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | 9 | 1:39.70 | | | 264 | | 46.17 |
20. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | 8 | 1:49.33 | | | 230 | | 52.23 |
21. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:51.18 | | | 218 | | 54.25 |
| Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | 12 | DNC | | | | | |
| Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Gavin Roberts | 20 | Co Glasgow | 14 | DQ | | | | | |