Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | | 2:25.54 | | | 33 | | 1:08.16 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | | 1:31.10 | | | 136 | | 42.28 |
2. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | | 2:23.08 | | | 35 | | 1:07.17 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | | 2:07.08 | | | 50 | | 58.00 |
| Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | | DNC | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Roan Brennan | 13 | Basildon Ph | | 1:03.20 | | | 408 | | 30.90 |
2. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | | 1:16.78 | | | 228 | | 35.52 |
3. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | | 1:21.88 | | | 188 | | 38.53 |
4. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | | 1:28.45 | | | 149 | | 41.17 |
5. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | | 1:36.68 | | | 114 | | 44.80 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | | 1:09.52 | | | 307 | | 34.23 |
2. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | | 1:21.08 | | | 193 | | 37.47 |
3. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | | 1:21.74 | | | 189 | | 38.98 |
4. | Jack Coulam | 13 | Bridlington | | 1:23.03 | | | 180 | | 39.55 |
5. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | | 1:37.29 | | | 112 | | 46.51 |
6. | McKenzie O'REILLY | 10 | Gloucester | | 2:10.73 | | | 46 | | 1:02.22 |
| Zack Sturgess | 12 | S Bournem'th | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S11
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | | 1:38.30 | | | 108 | | 45.54 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Gruffudd Crowther | 11 | Denbigh D | | 1:30.53 | | | 139 | | 40.57 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | | 1:57.63 | | | 63 | | 54.53 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | | 1:11.63 | | | 280 | | 34.30 |
2. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | | 1:25.16 | | | 167 | | 41.11 |
3. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | | 1:26.92 | | | 157 | | 40.18 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | | 1:24.74 | | | 169 | | 38.20 |
2. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | | 1:44.07 | | | 91 | | 48.44 |
3. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Chesterfield | | 1:57.73 | | | 63 | | - |
4. | Louis Moyes | 16 | Mid Sussex | | 2:04.17 | | | 53 | | 55.09 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | | 1:26.35 | | | 160 | | 37.09 |
2. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | | 1:26.51 | | | 159 | | 39.69 |
3. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | | 1:38.06 | | | 109 | | 44.61 |
4. | Joel Hales-Waller | 17 | Blythe Barra | | 1:39.06 | | | 106 | | 44.49 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:04.01 | | | 393 | | 30.79 |
2. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | | 1:08.54 | | | 320 | | 32.78 |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | | 1:12.52 | | | 270 | | 34.66 |
4. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | | 1:17.67 | | | 220 | | 37.25 |
5. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | | 1:21.64 | | | 189 | | 37.70 |
6. | James Garry | 17 | Mildenhall | | 1:57.46 | | | 63 | | 54.70 |
| Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:01.66 | | | 440 | | 29.59 |
2. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | | 1:03.36 | | | 405 | | 30.33 |
3. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | | 1:03.37 | | | 405 | | 30.29 |
4. | Nathan Brown | 14 | Driffield | | 1:16.80 | | | 227 | | 35.79 |
5. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | | 1:19.99 | | | 201 | | 37.20 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | | 1:11.31 | | | 284 | | 33.62 |
2. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | | 1:25.21 | | | 166 | | 37.20 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | | 1:15.44 | | | 240 | | 34.53 |
2. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | | 1:23.63 | | | 176 | | 38.83 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Louis Lawlor | 17 | Co Glasgow | | 55.11 | | | 616 | | 26.72 |
2. | Dylan Broom | 17 | Torfaen D | | 58.02 | | | 528 | | 27.76 |
3. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | 16 | Musselburgh | | 1:02.13 | | | 430 | | 29.83 |
4. | Logan Smith | 16 | Motherwell W | | 1:02.95 | | | 413 | | 29.85 |
5. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | | 1:03.01 | | | 412 | | 30.36 |
6. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | | 1:04.02 | | | 393 | | 30.65 |
7. | Andrew Beharie | 16 | Blyth | | 1:10.98 | | | 288 | | 32.56 |
8. | Owen Boyes | 15 | Blackpool Aq | | 1:11.24 | | | 285 | | 34.04 |
9. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:17.03 | | | 225 | | 35.37 |
10. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | | 1:18.76 | | | 211 | | 36.29 |
11. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:19.14 | | | 208 | | 37.07 |
12. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | | 1:20.88 | | | 195 | | 37.95 |
13. | Dylan Hughes | 17 | Monnow | | 1:32.71 | | | 129 | | - |
| Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | | DNC | | | | | |
| Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Andrew Mullen | 23 | Co Glasgow | | 1:24.14 | | | 173 | | 39.46 |
2. | Lyndon Longhorne | 24 | Durham City | | 1:42.95 | | | 94 | | 47.36 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | | 1:14.08 | | | 253 | | 35.16 |
2. | Patrick Flanagan | 22 | Ireland | | 1:20.01 | | | 201 | | 39.81 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Michael Jones | 25 | Co Manch Aq | | 1:06.74 | | | 347 | | 32.27 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Joshua Grob | 23 | Nova Cent'n | | 1:04.82 | | | 379 | | 31.53 |
2. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:08.39 | | | 322 | | 32.61 |
3. | Jonathan McGrath | 26 | Ireland | | 1:09.89 | | | 302 | | 34.52 |
4. | Aaron Maddox | 22 | Amman Valley | | 1:09.95 | | | 301 | | 32.63 |
5. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | | 1:13.36 | | | 261 | | 34.68 |
6. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | | 1:14.91 | | | 245 | | 35.68 |
7. | Leo Johnson | 26 | Out To Swim | | 1:19.56 | | | 204 | | 38.00 |
8. | Adam Donnachie | 19 | Eastkilbride | | 1:23.83 | | | 175 | | 39.17 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Lewis White | 19 | Co Manch Aq | | 57.78 | | | 535 | | 28.01 |
2. | Jacob Leach | 19 | Cockermouth | | 1:00.74 | | | 460 | | 29.42 |
3. | Jonathan Booth | 21 | Bo Kirklees | | 1:00.81 | | | 459 | | 29.50 |
4. | Barry McClements | 18 | Ireland | | 1:02.37 | | | 425 | | 29.15 |
5. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | | 1:06.70 | | | 347 | | 31.75 |
6. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | | 1:11.99 | | | 276 | | 34.05 |
7. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | | 1:12.65 | | | 269 | | 34.09 |
8. | Ryan Crouch | 25 | teamipswich | | 1:14.40 | | | 250 | | 27.27 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | | 57.31 | | | 548 | | 27.71 |
2. | Tom Piggott | 19 | Swansea Uni | | 1:03.10 | | | 410 | | 30.58 |
3. | Benjamin Brady | 21 | London Dis | | 1:21.51 | | | 190 | | 38.91 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | | 1:18.79 | | | 211 | | 35.66 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Jon Law | 22 | UniOfStirl | | 1:00.21 | | | 472 | | 28.90 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 50 |
1. | Reece Dunn | 24 | Plymouth Lea | | 52.95 | | | 695 | | 25.97 |
2. | Thomas Hamer | 21 | Stockport Mo | | 54.26 | | | 646 | | 26.90 |
3. | Jordan Catchpole | 20 | Co Norwich | | 54.88 | | | 624 | | 26.97 |
4. | George Kelman-Johns | 18 | S Bournem'th | | 55.90 | | | 590 | | 26.74 |
5. | Alex Rosser | 23 | Torfaen D | | 56.37 | | | 576 | | 27.22 |
6. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Nofio S Gar | | 57.18 | | | 552 | | 27.02 |
7. | Conner Morrison | 22 | Aberdeen Per | | 58.49 | | | 515 | | 27.67 |
8. | Jack Milne | 18 | Dun City Aqu | | 59.27 | | | 495 | | 28.02 |
9. | Gavin Roberts | 20 | Co Glasgow | | 1:02.35 | | | 425 | | 29.49 |
10. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | | 1:04.02 | | | 393 | | 30.42 |
11. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.55 | | | 383 | | 31.45 |
12. | Matthew Scott | 20 | Bridge O Don | | 1:05.01 | | | 375 | | 31.77 |
13. | Conor Freeman | 18 | Leic Peng | | 1:09.22 | | | 311 | | 33.78 |
14. | Jason Cobb | 18 | Bucksburn | | 1:10.67 | | | 292 | | 34.14 |
15. | Aiden Coxhead | 19 | TR1 Swim | | 1:13.54 | | | 259 | | 34.66 |
16. | Mark Holmes | 36 | Colchester P | | 1:22.91 | | | 181 | | 38.82 |
17. | Mark Snelling | 24 | Harrogate | | 1:25.43 | | | 165 | | 41.69 |
18. | Zachary Lacey | 19 | Seaclose | | 1:27.43 | | | 154 | | 39.61 |
19. | Thomas Raddings | 21 | Minsthorpe | | 1:28.66 | | | 148 | | 41.22 |
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Roan Brennan | 13 | Basildon Ph | 9 | 1:03.20 | | | 630 | | 30.90 |
2. | Balthazar Bradshaw | 13 | Brompton | 10 | 1:09.52 | | | 391 | | 34.23 |
3. | Bruce Dee | 13 | Northampton | 6 | 1:31.10 | | | 356 | | 42.28 |
4. | Lewis Jones | 13 | Littleh'pton | 9 | 1:16.78 | | | 351 | | 35.52 |
5. | Sam Downie | 13 | East Lothian | 9 | 1:21.88 | | | 289 | | 38.53 |
6. | Aidan Stanbrook | 12 | Durrington | 10 | 1:21.08 | | | 246 | | 37.47 |
7. | Benny Romberg | 13 | Kingston Roy | 10 | 1:21.74 | | | 241 | | 38.98 |
8. | Jacob Wood | 13 | Gloucester | 9 | 1:28.45 | | | 229 | | 41.17 |
8. | Jack Coulam | 13 | Bridlington | 10 | 1:23.03 | | | 229 | | 39.55 |
10. | Archie Hare | 11 | RichmondDale | 11 | 1:38.30 | | | 186 | | 45.54 |
11. | Gruffudd Crowther | 11 | Denbigh D | 13 | 1:30.53 | | | 175 | | 40.57 |
11. | Giacomo Fatica | 13 | Swindon Dolp | 9 | 1:36.68 | | | 175 | | 44.80 |
13. | Harry Nickson | 10 | Wigan | 10 | 1:37.29 | | | 142 | | 46.51 |
14. | Joe Field | 11 | NE Dis SC | 5 | 2:25.54 | | | 100 | | 1:08.16 |
15. | George Longley | 10 | Carnforth | 6 | 2:23.08 | | | 92 | | 1:07.17 |
16. | Ethan Dent | 11 | Durrington | 8 | 2:07.08 | | | 84 | | 58.00 |
17. | McKenzie O'REILLY | 10 | Gloucester | 10 | 2:10.73 | | | 58 | | 1:02.22 |
| Marlon Solomon | 13 | Hoddesdon | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Zack Sturgess | 12 | S Bournem'th | 10 | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Louis Lawlor | 17 | Co Glasgow | 14 | 55.11 | | | 914 | | 26.72 |
2. | Dylan Broom | 17 | Torfaen D | 14 | 58.02 | | | 784 | | 27.76 |
3. | Leo McCrea | 16 | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:11.63 | | | 733 | | 34.30 |
4. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | 16 | Musselburgh | 14 | 1:02.13 | | | 638 | | 29.83 |
5. | Logan Smith | 16 | Motherwell W | 14 | 1:02.95 | | | 613 | | 29.85 |
6. | Evan Holt | 16 | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:03.01 | | | 612 | | 30.36 |
7. | James Brown | 17 | Royal Wolv | 9 | 1:04.01 | | | 606 | | 30.79 |
8. | Joseph Greaves | 16 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:04.02 | | | 583 | | 30.65 |
9. | Benjamin Grainger | 16 | Mt Kelly | 10 | 1:01.66 | | | 561 | | 29.59 |
10. | Kieran Williams | 15 | Newquay | 10 | 1:03.36 | | | 517 | | 30.33 |
10. | Conor Ballard | 17 | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:03.37 | | | 517 | | 30.29 |
12. | Luke Batty | 14 | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:08.54 | | | 493 | | 32.78 |
13. | Sebastian Williams | 15 | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:25.16 | | | 436 | | 41.11 |
14. | Andrew Beharie | 16 | Blyth | 14 | 1:10.98 | | | 428 | | 32.56 |
15. | Owen Boyes | 15 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:11.24 | | | 423 | | 34.04 |
16. | Maximilian Tulloch | 14 | Chalfont | 9 | 1:12.52 | | | 417 | | 34.66 |
17. | Neil Ferguson | 17 | Musselburgh | 6 | 1:26.92 | | | 410 | | 40.18 |
18. | Luke O'Dowd | 15 | South Dorset | 12 | 1:11.31 | | | 363 | | 33.62 |
19. | Levi Codling | 15 | Coalville | 7 | 1:24.74 | | | 361 | | 38.20 |
20. | Harvey Phillips | 15 | Louth | 4 | 1:57.63 | | | 344 | | 54.53 |
21. | Matthew Davies | 15 | RomseyTotton | 9 | 1:17.67 | | | 339 | | 37.25 |
22. | Thomas Roach | 17 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:17.03 | | | 335 | | 35.37 |
23. | Marcus Harvey | 14 | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:18.76 | | | 313 | | 36.29 |
24. | Liam Hardy | 16 | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:19.14 | | | 308 | | 37.07 |
25. | Toben Durrant | 14 | Co Cardiff | 13 | 1:15.44 | | | 302 | | 34.53 |
26. | Kai Goldie | 14 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:21.64 | | | 292 | | 37.70 |
27. | Nathan Brown | 14 | Driffield | 10 | 1:16.80 | | | 290 | | 35.79 |
28. | Harvey Stonebank | 15 | RichmondDale | 14 | 1:20.88 | | | 289 | | 37.95 |
29. | Callum Robertson | 15 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:26.35 | | | 270 | | 37.09 |
30. | Jamie Markall | 16 | Orion | 8 | 1:26.51 | | | 268 | | 39.69 |
31. | Cameron Hemphill | 16 | Carnegie | 10 | 1:19.99 | | | 257 | | 37.20 |
32. | A Moradianborougeni | 15 | Orion | 13 | 1:23.63 | | | 222 | | 38.83 |
33. | Alfie Penfold | 16 | Mid Sussex | 12 | 1:25.21 | | | 213 | | 37.20 |
34. | Connor Stuart | 16 | Co Cambridge | 7 | 1:44.07 | | | 194 | | 48.44 |
35. | Dylan Hughes | 17 | Monnow | 14 | 1:32.71 | | | 192 | | - |
36. | William Whitehead | 14 | Derventio | 8 | 1:38.06 | | | 184 | | 44.61 |
37. | Joel Hales-Waller | 17 | Blythe Barra | 8 | 1:39.06 | | | 179 | | 44.49 |
38. | Joshua Taylor | 15 | Chesterfield | 7 | 1:57.73 | | | 134 | | - |
39. | Louis Moyes | 16 | Mid Sussex | 7 | 2:04.17 | | | 114 | | 55.09 |
40. | James Garry | 17 | Mildenhall | 9 | 1:57.46 | | | 98 | | 54.70 |
| Ethan Naisbitt | 16 | Pioneer 79 | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Angus Leckonby | 17 | Scarborough | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Ryan Potter | 16 | Blackpool Aq | 14 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Reece Dunn | 24 | Plymouth Lea | 14 | 52.95 | | | 1031 | | 25.97 |
2. | Thomas Hamer | 21 | Stockport Mo | 14 | 54.26 | | | 958 | | 26.90 |
3. | Jordan Catchpole | 20 | Co Norwich | 14 | 54.88 | | | 926 | | 26.97 |
4. | George Kelman-Johns | 18 | S Bournem'th | 14 | 55.90 | | | 876 | | 26.74 |
5. | Alex Rosser | 23 | Torfaen D | 14 | 56.37 | | | 854 | | 27.22 |
6. | Lewis White | 19 | Co Manch Aq | 9 | 57.78 | | | 824 | | 28.01 |
7. | Rhys Davies | 18 | Nofio S Gar | 14 | 57.18 | | | 819 | | 27.02 |
8. | Conner Morrison | 22 | Aberdeen Per | 14 | 58.49 | | | 765 | | 27.67 |
9. | Michael Jones | 25 | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 1:06.74 | | | 739 | | 32.27 |
10. | Jack Milne | 18 | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 59.27 | | | 735 | | 28.02 |
11. | Jacob Leach | 19 | Cockermouth | 9 | 1:00.74 | | | 709 | | 29.42 |
12. | Jonathan Booth | 21 | Bo Kirklees | 9 | 1:00.81 | | | 707 | | 29.50 |
13. | Oliver Carter | 19 | UniOfStirl | 10 | 57.31 | | | 699 | | 27.71 |
14. | William Perry | 19 | Northampton | 6 | 1:14.08 | | | 663 | | 35.16 |
15. | Barry McClements | 18 | Ireland | 9 | 1:02.37 | | | 655 | | 29.15 |
16. | Joshua Grob | 23 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 1:04.82 | | | 639 | | 31.53 |
17. | Gavin Roberts | 20 | Co Glasgow | 14 | 1:02.35 | | | 631 | | 29.49 |
18. | Jon Law | 22 | UniOfStirl | 13 | 1:00.21 | | | 595 | | 28.90 |
19. | Owen Garsides | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:04.02 | | | 583 | | 30.42 |
20. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:04.55 | | | 569 | | 31.45 |
21. | Matthew Scott | 20 | Bridge O Don | 14 | 1:05.01 | | | 557 | | 31.77 |
22. | Owen Say | 18 | Wycombe Dist | 8 | 1:08.39 | | | 544 | | 32.61 |
23. | Kyle Hughes | 18 | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:06.70 | | | 535 | | 31.75 |
24. | Patrick Flanagan | 22 | Ireland | 6 | 1:20.01 | | | 526 | | 39.81 |
25. | Tom Piggott | 19 | Swansea Uni | 10 | 1:03.10 | | | 523 | | 30.58 |
26. | Andrew Mullen | 23 | Co Glasgow | 5 | 1:24.14 | | | 521 | | 39.46 |
27. | Jonathan McGrath | 26 | Ireland | 8 | 1:09.89 | | | 510 | | 34.52 |
28. | Aaron Maddox | 22 | Amman Valley | 8 | 1:09.95 | | | 508 | | 32.63 |
29. | Conor Freeman | 18 | Leic Peng | 14 | 1:09.22 | | | 461 | | 33.78 |
30. | Owen Woodrow | 18 | Co Norwich | 8 | 1:13.36 | | | 441 | | 34.68 |
31. | Jason Cobb | 18 | Bucksburn | 14 | 1:10.67 | | | 433 | | 34.14 |
32. | Isaac Dunning | 22 | Inverclyde M | 9 | 1:11.99 | | | 426 | | 34.05 |
33. | Scott Hadley | 21 | Orion | 8 | 1:14.91 | | | 414 | | 35.68 |
33. | Connor Boyfield | 21 | Boston | 9 | 1:12.65 | | | 414 | | 34.09 |
35. | Ryan Crouch | 25 | teamipswich | 9 | 1:14.40 | | | 386 | | 27.27 |
36. | Aiden Coxhead | 19 | TR1 Swim | 14 | 1:13.54 | | | 385 | | 34.66 |
37. | Leo Johnson | 26 | Out To Swim | 8 | 1:19.56 | | | 345 | | 38.00 |
38. | Adam Donnachie | 19 | Eastkilbride | 8 | 1:23.83 | | | 295 | | 39.17 |
39. | Lyndon Longhorne | 24 | Durham City | 5 | 1:42.95 | | | 284 | | 47.36 |
40. | Nathaniel Costigan | 19 | Satellite | 12 | 1:18.79 | | | 269 | | 35.66 |
41. | Mark Holmes | 36 | Colchester P | 14 | 1:22.91 | | | 268 | | 38.82 |
42. | Mark Snelling | 24 | Harrogate | 14 | 1:25.43 | | | 245 | | 41.69 |
43. | Benjamin Brady | 21 | London Dis | 10 | 1:21.51 | | | 243 | | 38.91 |
44. | Zachary Lacey | 19 | Seaclose | 14 | 1:27.43 | | | 229 | | 39.61 |
45. | Thomas Raddings | 21 | Minsthorpe | 14 | 1:28.66 | | | 219 | | 41.22 |