Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S3
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sophie Woodward | 13 | Kimberley | | 2:59.38 | | | | | 1:24.23 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Miki Lin-Gao | 12 | Co Cambridge | | 1:38.93 | | | | | 47.47 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | 13 | Havant & Wat | | 1:57.56 | | | | | 55.65 |
3. | Emily Holder | 13 | Harrogate | | 2:24.69 | | | | | 1:09.44 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Meghan Willis | 10 | Torfaen D | | 1:52.66 | | | | | 53.81 |
2. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 10 | Orion | | 1:54.22 | | | | | 53.59 |
3. | Louise Storey | 11 | Hoddesdon | | 2:12.09 | | | | | 57.71 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 13 | Halifax | | 1:19.96 | | | | | 38.20 |
2. | Isabel Dean | 13 | Leic Peng | | 1:22.77 | | | | | 40.07 |
3. | Eva French | 10 | Nuneaton | | 1:32.99 | | | | | 44.70 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | 12 | Northampton | | 1:26.20 | | | | | 40.87 |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | 12 | Northampton | | 1:32.15 | | | | | 45.37 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | 13 | Wycombe Dist | | 1:13.78 | | | | | 34.55 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Abigail Daly | 12 | Devonport | | 1:20.11 | | | | | 37.06 |
2. | Ellen Stephenson | 13 | Newcastle | | 1:42.13 | | | | | 50.38 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | 13 | Io Man | | 1:10.84 | | | | | 34.14 |
2. | Julia Pizlo | 11 | Chalfont | | 1:44.23 | | | | | - |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Georgia Howell | 15 | Littleh'pton | | 1:35.60 | | | | | 45.88 |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | 16 | Harrogate | | 1:49.57 | | | | | 53.51 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leah O'Connell | 15 | Camden Swiss | | 1:26.74 | | | | | 41.37 |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | 15 | Camden Swiss | | 1:31.18 | | | | | 43.44 |
3. | Morgan Holland | 14 | Chase | | 2:08.66 | | | | | 1:03.75 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | 15 | Beachfield | | 1:30.88 | | | | | 43.81 |
2. | Angharad Wightwick | 15 | Barnet Copt | | 1:44.67 | | | | | 51.91 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Bethany Levett | 14 | Stowmarket | | 1:28.54 | | | | | 43.73 |
2. | Hollie Pinder | 15 | Adwick | | 1:28.75 | | | | | 44.02 |
3. | Jordan Quinn | 16 | Putteridge | | 1:30.41 | | | | | 43.81 |
4. | Annabelle Ireland | 14 | West Suffolk | | 1:35.34 | | | | | 45.57 |
| Elly Blacknell | 16 | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Coral Farrell | 16 | Warrington W | | 1:09.03 | | | | | 33.08 |
2. | Drew Stables | 15 | Cockermouth | | 1:13.46 | | | | | 34.91 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 16 | Mt Kelly | | 1:03.50 | | | | | 30.77 |
2. | Catherine Marr | 15 | UEA Norwich | | 1:13.25 | | | | | 33.95 |
3. | Anya Falkus | 15 | Wisbech | | 1:15.81 | | | | | 36.46 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lucy Sharp | 16 | Loughborough | | 1:05.63 | | | | | 31.54 |
2. | Grace McNiff | 16 | Middlesboro | | 1:06.82 | | | | | 32.40 |
3. | Natasha Milton | 15 | Newcastle | | 1:14.39 | | | | | 35.41 |
Womens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | 13 | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:13.78 | | | 538 | | 34.55 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | 13 | Halifax | 10 | 1:19.96 | | | 412 | | 38.20 |
3. | Abigail Daly | 12 | Devonport | 14 | 1:20.11 | | | 395 | | 37.06 |
4. | Isabel Dean | 13 | Leic Peng | 10 | 1:22.77 | | | 371 | | 40.07 |
5. | Scarlett Humphrey | 12 | Northampton | 12 | 1:26.20 | | | 314 | | 40.87 |
6. | Miki Lin-Gao | 12 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:38.93 | | | 297 | | 47.47 |
7. | Eva French | 10 | Nuneaton | 10 | 1:32.99 | | | 261 | | 44.70 |
8. | Eliza Humphrey | 12 | Northampton | 12 | 1:32.15 | | | 257 | | 45.37 |
9. | Ellen Stephenson | 13 | Newcastle | 14 | 1:42.13 | | | 190 | | 50.38 |
10. | Elizabeth Foster | 13 | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:57.56 | | | 177 | | 55.65 |
11. | Sophie Woodward | 13 | Kimberley | 3 | 2:59.38 | | | 174 | | 1:24.23 |
12. | Meghan Willis | 10 | Torfaen D | 9 | 1:52.66 | | | 166 | | 53.81 |
13. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | 10 | Orion | 9 | 1:54.22 | | | 159 | | 53.59 |
14. | Louise Storey | 11 | Hoddesdon | 9 | 2:12.09 | | | 103 | | 57.71 |
15. | Emily Holder | 13 | Harrogate | 8 | 2:24.69 | | | 94 | | 1:09.44 |
16. | Julia Pizlo | 11 | Chalfont | 15 | 1:44.23 | | | | | - |
16. | Letisha Ellis | 13 | Io Man | 15 | 1:10.84 | | | | | 34.14 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | 16 | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:03.50 | | | 844 | | 30.77 |
2. | Coral Farrell | 16 | Warrington W | 10 | 1:09.03 | | | 640 | | 33.08 |
3. | Catherine Marr | 15 | UEA Norwich | 13 | 1:13.25 | | | 550 | | 33.95 |
4. | Georgia Howell | 15 | Littleh'pton | 6 | 1:35.60 | | | 535 | | 45.88 |
5. | Drew Stables | 15 | Cockermouth | 10 | 1:13.46 | | | 531 | | 34.91 |
6. | Anya Falkus | 15 | Wisbech | 13 | 1:15.81 | | | 496 | | 36.46 |
7. | Leah O'Connell | 15 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:26.74 | | | 493 | | 41.37 |
8. | Charlotte Hyde | 15 | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:31.18 | | | 425 | | 43.44 |
9. | Genevieve Hunter | 15 | Beachfield | 8 | 1:30.88 | | | 383 | | 43.81 |
10. | Charlotte McGuinness | 16 | Harrogate | 6 | 1:49.57 | | | 355 | | 53.51 |
11. | Bethany Levett | 14 | Stowmarket | 9 | 1:28.54 | | | 342 | | 43.73 |
12. | Hollie Pinder | 15 | Adwick | 9 | 1:28.75 | | | 340 | | 44.02 |
13. | Jordan Quinn | 16 | Putteridge | 9 | 1:30.41 | | | 321 | | 43.81 |
14. | Annabelle Ireland | 14 | West Suffolk | 9 | 1:35.34 | | | 274 | | 45.57 |
15. | Angharad Wightwick | 15 | Barnet Copt | 8 | 1:44.67 | | | 250 | | 51.91 |
16. | Morgan Holland | 14 | Chase | 7 | 2:08.66 | | | 151 | | 1:03.75 |
17. | Natasha Milton | 15 | Newcastle | 15 | 1:14.39 | | | | | 35.41 |
17. | Lucy Sharp | 16 | Loughborough | 15 | 1:05.63 | | | | | 31.54 |
17. | Grace McNiff | 16 | Middlesboro | 15 | 1:06.82 | | | | | 32.40 |
| Elly Blacknell | 16 | Nova Cent'n | 9 | DNC | | | | | |