Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Kimberley | | 1:10.51 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | | 1:22.70 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | | 45.33 | | | | |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 50.95 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | | 40.72 | | | | |
2. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | | 49.97 | | | | |
3. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 50.80 | | | | |
4. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | | 50.88 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 35.59 | | | | |
2. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | | 37.78 | | | | |
3. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | | 41.82 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 38.16 | | | | |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 40.96 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 32.62 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Abigail Daly | (05) | Devonport | | 36.41 | | | | |
2. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | | 47.37 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 31.84 | | | | |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 42.84 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 50.73 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 38.68 | | | | |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 42.58 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 41.58 | | | | |
2. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | Barnet Copt | | 47.78 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 38.88 | | | | |
2. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 41.21 | | | | |
3. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | | 42.03 | | | | |
4. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | | 42.28 | | | | |
5. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | | 42.82 | | | | |
| Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 32.41 | | | | |
2. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 33.42 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 29.70 | | | | |
2. | Catherine Marr | (02) | UEA Norwich | | 32.90 | | | | |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 32.94 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lucy Sharp | (01) | Loughborough | | 29.18 | | | | |
2. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | | 30.73 | | | | |
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 32.62 | | | 611 | |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 35.59 | | | 501 | |
3. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 10 | 37.78 | | | 418 | |
4. | Abigail Daly | (05) | Devonport | 14 | 36.41 | | | 409 | |
5. | Chloe Akehurst | (05) | Sutton Cheam | 9 | 40.72 | | | 354 | |
6. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 38.16 | | | 336 | |
7. | Eva French | (07) | Nuneaton | 10 | 41.82 | | | 308 | |
8. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 45.33 | | | 301 | |
8. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Kimberley | 3 | 1:10.51 | | | 301 | |
10. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 40.96 | | | 272 | |
11. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 50.95 | | | 212 | |
12. | Meghan Willis | (07) | Torfaen D | 9 | 49.97 | | | 191 | |
13. | Ellen Stephenson | (04) | Newcastle | 14 | 47.37 | | | 185 | |
13. | Ellie Challis | (04) | Colchester P | 4 | 1:22.70 | | | 185 | |
15. | Louise Storey | (06) | Hoddesdon | 9 | 50.80 | | | 182 | |
16. | Emily-Jane Surgeoner | (07) | Orion | 9 | 50.88 | | | 181 | |
17. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 31.84 | | | | |
| Julia Pizlo | (06) | Chalfont | 15 | DNC | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 29.70 | | | 810 | |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 32.41 | | | 663 | |
3. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 33.42 | | | 605 | |
4. | Catherine Marr | (02) | UEA Norwich | 13 | 32.90 | | | 596 | |
5. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 32.94 | | | 594 | |
6. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 38.68 | | | 575 | |
7. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 42.84 | | | 565 | |
8. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 42.58 | | | 431 | |
9. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 9 | 38.88 | | | 407 | |
10. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 41.58 | | | 391 | |
11. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 41.21 | | | 342 | |
12. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 50.73 | | | 340 | |
13. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | 9 | 42.03 | | | 322 | |
14. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | 9 | 42.28 | | | 316 | |
15. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | 9 | 42.82 | | | 304 | |
16. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | Barnet Copt | 8 | 47.78 | | | 257 | |
17. | Lucy Sharp | (01) | Loughborough | 15 | 29.18 | | | | |
17. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | 15 | 30.73 | | | | |
| Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 9 | DNC | | | | |