Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 3:05.23 | | | | | 39.83 | 1:29.16 | 2:21.74 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 2:55.51 | | | | | 39.67 | 1:22.76 | 2:16.24 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 2:59.41 | | | | | 40.35 | 1:26.73 | 2:18.93 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 3:53.21 | | | | | 1:00.21 | 1:58.77 | 3:02.42 |
2. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Leic Sharks | | 4:39.85 | | | | | 1:08.25 | 2:19.42 | 3:37.74 |
3. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 4:44.62 | | | | | 1:10.26 | 2:30.11 | 3:46.77 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 3:31.88 | | | | | 42.53 | 1:36.77 | 2:43.82 |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 3:56.95 | | | | | 1:04.17 | 2:00.43 | 3:10.88 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 3:57.49 | | | | | 58.78 | 1:58.47 | 3:08.34 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 3:57.63 | | | | | 56.64 | 1:50.49 | 3:09.84 |
2. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | | 3:59.52 | | | | | 58.55 | 2:02.85 | 3:10.64 |
3. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | | 4:06.58 | | | | | 57.69 | 1:52.96 | 3:21.37 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 2:55.51 | | | | | 38.93 | 1:23.04 | 2:15.16 |
2. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 3:07.99 | | | | | 44.25 | 1:27.40 | 2:28.48 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 2:40.71 | | | | | 33.47 | 1:16.31 | 2:04.36 |
2. | Catherine Marr | (02) | UEA Norwich | | 2:52.16 | | | | | 37.37 | 1:23.95 | 2:11.52 |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 3:10.31 | | | | | 42.73 | 1:31.49 | 2:28.40 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | | 2:54.05 | | | | | 41.67 | 1:22.73 | 2:15.16 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lucy Sharp | (01) | Loughborough | | 2:48.29 | | | | | 35.58 | 1:20.61 | 2:11.31 |
2. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | | 2:50.18 | | | | | 35.30 | 1:19.90 | 2:12.36 |
3. | Natasha Milton | (02) | Newcastle | | 3:05.80 | | | | | 39.81 | 1:29.83 | 2:22.88 |
Womens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 2:55.51 | | | 601 | | 39.67 | 1:22.76 | 2:16.24 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 3:05.23 | | | 544 | | 39.83 | 1:29.16 | 2:21.74 |
3. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 2:59.41 | | | | | 40.35 | 1:26.73 | 2:18.93 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 2:40.71 | | | 783 | | 33.47 | 1:16.31 | 2:04.36 |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 2:55.51 | | | 639 | | 38.93 | 1:23.04 | 2:15.16 |
3. | Catherine Marr | (02) | UEA Norwich | 13 | 2:52.16 | | | 636 | | 37.37 | 1:23.95 | 2:11.52 |
4. | Megan Neave | (03) | Co Derby | 14 | 2:54.05 | | | 555 | | 41.67 | 1:22.73 | 2:15.16 |
5. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 3:31.88 | | | 544 | | 42.53 | 1:36.77 | 2:43.82 |
6. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 3:07.99 | | | 520 | | 44.25 | 1:27.40 | 2:28.48 |
7. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 3:53.21 | | | 500 | | 1:00.21 | 1:58.77 | 3:02.42 |
8. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 3:10.31 | | | 471 | | 42.73 | 1:31.49 | 2:28.40 |
9. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 3:56.95 | | | 389 | | 1:04.17 | 2:00.43 | 3:10.88 |
10. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Leic Sharks | 6 | 4:39.85 | | | 289 | | 1:08.25 | 2:19.42 | 3:37.74 |
11. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 3:57.49 | | | 282 | | 58.78 | 1:58.47 | 3:08.34 |
12. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 4:44.62 | | | 275 | | 1:10.26 | 2:30.11 | 3:46.77 |
13. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 3:57.63 | | | 244 | | 56.64 | 1:50.49 | 3:09.84 |
14. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | 9 | 3:59.52 | | | 238 | | 58.55 | 2:02.85 | 3:10.64 |
15. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | 9 | 4:06.58 | | | 218 | | 57.69 | 1:52.96 | 3:21.37 |
16. | Natasha Milton | (02) | Newcastle | 15 | 3:05.80 | | | | | 39.81 | 1:29.83 | 2:22.88 |
16. | Lucy Sharp | (01) | Loughborough | 15 | 2:48.29 | | | | | 35.58 | 1:20.61 | 2:11.31 |
16. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | 15 | 2:50.18 | | | | | 35.30 | 1:19.90 | 2:12.36 |