Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:29.88 | | | | | 40.75 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | | 1:32.79 | | | | | 42.16 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 2:09.16 | | | | | 57.15 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 1:23.14 | | | | | 39.01 |
2. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | | 1:34.58 | | | | | 43.21 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 1:12.00 | | | | | 33.93 |
2. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 1:34.56 | | | | | 43.38 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | | 1:19.54 | | | | | 36.13 |
| Natasha Milton | (02) | Newcastle | | DQ | | | | | |
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:29.88 | | | 398 | | 40.75 |
2. | Letisha Ellis | (04) | Io Man | 15 | 1:32.79 | | | | | 42.16 |
| Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:12.00 | | | 774 | | 33.93 |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 1:23.14 | | | 570 | | 39.01 |
3. | Drew Stables | (02) | Cockermouth | 10 | 1:34.58 | | | 387 | | 43.21 |
4. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 1:34.56 | | | 341 | | 43.38 |
5. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 2:09.16 | | | 140 | | 57.15 |
6. | Grace McNiff | (01) | Middlesboro | 15 | 1:19.54 | | | | | 36.13 |
| Natasha Milton | (02) | Newcastle | 15 | DQ | | | | | |