Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 2:21.27 | | | | | 1:07.93 |
2. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | | 3:05.91 | | | | | 1:28.83 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 2:21.55 | | | | | 1:07.18 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:45.63 | | | | | 47.68 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:48.73 | | | | | 52.10 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:49.10 | | | | | 52.03 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | 2:04.14 | | | | | 58.09 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | | 2:22.08 | | | | | 1:07.57 |
2. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:38.77 | | | | | 1:12.21 |
3. | Kieron Elward | (02) | Welsh Ind | | 2:53.63 | | | | | 1:18.29 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:49.30 | | | | | 52.91 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 2:17.78 | | | | | 1:04.17 |
2. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | | 2:50.53 | | | | | 1:20.82 |
| Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 1:44.16 | | | | | 50.53 |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | | 1:52.55 | | | | | 54.43 |
3. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:14.54 | | | | | 1:05.36 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 1:19.65 | | | | | 37.80 |
2. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | | 1:20.40 | | | | | 38.03 |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 1:23.80 | | | | | 38.75 |
4. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 1:35.02 | | | | | 45.03 |
5. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | | 1:38.86 | | | | | 44.47 |
6. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | | 1:58.66 | | | | | 53.93 |
7. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 2:05.94 | | | | | 59.81 |
8. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | | 2:10.77 | | | | | 1:00.39 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 1:16.09 | | | | | 36.36 |
2. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Caradon | | 1:16.30 | | | | | 34.97 |
3. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 1:22.96 | | | | | 38.67 |
4. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | | 1:25.54 | | | | | 40.74 |
5. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 1:26.23 | | | | | 39.89 |
6. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 1:26.32 | | | | | 41.47 |
7. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 1:28.52 | | | | | 40.65 |
8. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 1:35.10 | | | | | 45.16 |
9. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 1:36.99 | | | | | 46.18 |
10. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 1:43.10 | | | | | 49.54 |
11. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:50.41 | | | | | 51.35 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SB15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 1:34.60 | | | | | 44.42 |
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 1:45.63 | | | 297 | | 47.68 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 8 | 1:48.73 | | | 272 | | 52.10 |
3. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:49.10 | | | 198 | | 52.03 |
4. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 2:21.27 | | | 191 | | 1:07.93 |
5. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 2:04.14 | | | 151 | | 58.09 |
6. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 2:21.55 | | | 149 | | 1:07.18 |
7. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | 6 | 3:05.91 | | | 84 | | 1:28.83 |
| Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | DQ | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 1:16.09 | | | 659 | | 36.36 |
2. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Caradon | 14 | 1:16.30 | | | 654 | | 34.97 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 9 | 1:19.65 | | | 508 | | 37.80 |
3. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 1:22.96 | | | 508 | | 38.67 |
5. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | 9 | 1:20.40 | | | 494 | | 38.03 |
6. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | 14 | 1:25.54 | | | 464 | | 40.74 |
7. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 1:26.23 | | | 453 | | 39.89 |
8. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:26.32 | | | 451 | | 41.47 |
9. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 9 | 1:23.80 | | | 436 | | 38.75 |
10. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:28.52 | | | 418 | | 40.65 |
11. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:49.30 | | | 413 | | 52.91 |
12. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:35.10 | | | 337 | | 45.16 |
13. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 1:36.99 | | | 318 | | 46.18 |
14. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 8 | 1:44.16 | | | 310 | | 50.53 |
15. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:35.02 | | | 299 | | 45.03 |
16. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | 5 | 2:22.08 | | | 269 | | 1:07.57 |
17. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | 9 | 1:38.86 | | | 266 | | 44.47 |
18. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 1:43.10 | | | 265 | | 49.54 |
19. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | 8 | 1:52.55 | | | 245 | | 54.43 |
20. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:50.41 | | | 215 | | 51.35 |
21. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 5 | 2:38.77 | | | 193 | | 1:12.21 |
22. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 7 | 2:17.78 | | | 162 | | 1:04.17 |
23. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | 9 | 1:58.66 | | | 153 | | 53.93 |
24. | Kieron Elward | (02) | Welsh Ind | 5 | 2:53.63 | | | 147 | | 1:18.29 |
25. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 2:14.54 | | | 144 | | 1:05.36 |
26. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 9 | 2:05.94 | | | 128 | | 59.81 |
27. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | 9 | 2:10.77 | | | 114 | | 1:00.39 |
28. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | 7 | 2:50.53 | | | 85 | | 1:20.82 |
29. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | 15 | 1:34.60 | | | | | 44.42 |
| Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | 7 | DQ | | | | | |