Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 2:23.98 | | | | | 1:10.26 |
2. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | 2:26.85 | | | | | 1:12.65 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 1:51.05 | | | | | 53.77 |
2. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | | 1:54.34 | | | | | 55.06 |
3. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | 2:02.96 | | | | | 57.84 |
4. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | | 2:57.34 | | | | | 1:20.52 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 1:45.64 | | | | | 50.22 |
2. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 1:46.73 | | | | | 50.09 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 1:35.49 | | | | | 42.75 |
2. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:38.29 | | | | | 43.62 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:16.66 | | | | | 36.41 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:17.24 | | | | | 36.44 |
3. | Lewis Rushton | (04) | Rykneld | | 1:30.32 | | | | | 41.76 |
4. | Kai Goldie | (05) | Kirkintilloc | | 1:41.09 | | | | | 46.56 |
5. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 1:44.06 | | | | | 50.06 |
6. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | | 1:46.59 | | | | | 50.57 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 1:08.47 | | | | | 32.27 |
2. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 1:18.04 | | | | | 37.88 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | | 1:25.37 | | | | | 40.91 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 1:38.50 | | | | | 45.72 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:22.17 | | | | | 39.83 |
2. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:30.81 | | | | | 42.51 |
3. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | | 1:54.25 | | | | | 55.50 |
4. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 2:02.93 | | | | | 57.49 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | | 1:45.32 | | | | | 51.37 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 1:10.78 | | | | | 33.55 |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | | 1:14.96 | | | | | 35.96 |
3. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 1:28.88 | | | | | 42.51 |
4. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | | 1:30.25 | | | | | 42.08 |
5. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:35.21 | | | | | 44.69 |
6. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | | 1:51.58 | | | | | 52.54 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | | 1:06.80 | | | | | 33.06 |
2. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 1:07.99 | | | | | 32.89 |
3. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | | 1:16.14 | | | | | 36.74 |
4. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | | 1:17.81 | | | | | 37.02 |
5. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:19.46 | | | | | 38.23 |
6. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 1:24.65 | | | | | 42.47 |
7. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | | 2:02.57 | | | | | 58.68 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 1:03.84 | | | | | 30.90 |
2. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 1:07.26 | | | | | 31.68 |
3. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 1:13.39 | | | | | 35.15 |
4. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 1:14.06 | | | | | 35.39 |
5. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | | 1:16.78 | | | | | 35.27 |
6. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | | 1:32.39 | | | | | 42.96 |
| Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | DNC | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 57.31 | | | | | 27.37 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 57.65 | | | | | 28.06 |
3. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 1:03.98 | | | | | 30.30 |
4. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | | 1:05.92 | | | | | 32.42 |
5. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 1:06.32 | | | | | 31.36 |
6. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 1:06.45 | | | | | 32.15 |
7. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 1:11.25 | | | | | 33.12 |
8. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | | 1:12.02 | | | | | 32.86 |
9. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 1:12.28 | | | | | 34.59 |
10. | Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | | 1:14.23 | | | | | 34.37 |
11. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 1:15.44 | | | | | 36.47 |
12. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:23.44 | | | | | 38.04 |
13. | William Browning | (02) | Harrogate | | 1:45.24 | | | | | 47.48 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 1:07.47 | | | | | 31.93 |
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 1:08.47 | | | 359 | | 32.27 |
2. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:16.66 | | | 326 | | 36.41 |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 1:17.24 | | | 318 | | 36.44 |
4. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 1:18.04 | | | 243 | | 37.88 |
5. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | 14 | 1:25.37 | | | 242 | | 40.91 |
6. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:35.49 | | | 215 | | 42.75 |
7. | Lewis Rushton | (04) | Rykneld | 9 | 1:30.32 | | | 199 | | 41.76 |
8. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 1:38.29 | | | 197 | | 43.62 |
9. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 2:23.98 | | | 191 | | 1:10.26 |
10. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 1:51.05 | | | 190 | | 53.77 |
11. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 1:45.64 | | | 186 | | 50.22 |
12. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | 2:26.85 | | | 180 | | 1:12.65 |
12. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:46.73 | | | 180 | | 50.09 |
14. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | 6 | 1:54.34 | | | 174 | | 55.06 |
15. | Kai Goldie | (05) | Kirkintilloc | 9 | 1:41.09 | | | 142 | | 46.56 |
16. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 2:02.96 | | | 140 | | 57.84 |
17. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 1:44.06 | | | 130 | | 50.06 |
18. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | 9 | 1:46.59 | | | 121 | | 50.57 |
19. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | 6 | 2:57.34 | | | 46 | | 1:20.52 |
20. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 1:38.50 | | | | | 45.72 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 57.31 | | | 799 | | 27.37 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 57.65 | | | 785 | | 28.06 |
3. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 1:03.98 | | | 574 | | 30.30 |
4. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 1:10.78 | | | 528 | | 33.55 |
5. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | 14 | 1:05.92 | | | 525 | | 32.42 |
6. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 1:06.32 | | | 516 | | 31.36 |
7. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 1:06.45 | | | 513 | | 32.15 |
8. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | 9 | 1:06.80 | | | 492 | | 33.06 |
9. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:22.17 | | | 470 | | 39.83 |
10. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:07.99 | | | 467 | | 32.89 |
11. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | 8 | 1:14.96 | | | 444 | | 35.96 |
12. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 1:03.84 | | | 443 | | 30.90 |
13. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:11.25 | | | 416 | | 33.12 |
14. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | 14 | 1:12.02 | | | 403 | | 32.86 |
15. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 1:12.28 | | | 398 | | 34.59 |
16. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:07.26 | | | 379 | | 31.68 |
17. | Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:14.23 | | | 368 | | 34.37 |
18. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 1:15.44 | | | 350 | | 36.47 |
19. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 1:30.81 | | | 348 | | 42.51 |
20. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | 9 | 1:16.14 | | | 332 | | 36.74 |
21. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | 9 | 1:17.81 | | | 311 | | 37.02 |
22. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:19.46 | | | 292 | | 38.23 |
22. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 1:13.39 | | | 292 | | 35.15 |
24. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 1:14.06 | | | 284 | | 35.39 |
25. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 8 | 1:28.88 | | | 266 | | 42.51 |
26. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 1:23.44 | | | 259 | | 38.04 |
27. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | 10 | 1:16.78 | | | 255 | | 35.27 |
28. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | 8 | 1:30.25 | | | 254 | | 42.08 |
29. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | 1:24.65 | | | 242 | | 42.47 |
30. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:35.21 | | | 216 | | 44.69 |
31. | Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | 7 | 1:45.32 | | | 188 | | 51.37 |
32. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | 6 | 1:54.25 | | | 175 | | 55.50 |
33. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | 10 | 1:32.39 | | | 146 | | 42.96 |
34. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 2:02.93 | | | 140 | | 57.49 |
35. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | 8 | 1:51.58 | | | 134 | | 52.54 |
36. | William Browning | (02) | Harrogate | 14 | 1:45.24 | | | 129 | | 47.48 |
37. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | 9 | 2:02.57 | | | 79 | | 58.68 |
38. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | 15 | 1:07.47 | | | | | 31.93 |
| Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | DNC | | | | | |