Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | 1:06.81 | | | | |
2. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 1:07.40 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | 50.41 | | | | |
2. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | | 53.15 | | | | |
3. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | | 53.49 | | | | |
4. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | | 1:16.81 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 48.49 | | | | |
2. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 51.33 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 39.08 | | | | |
2. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 41.46 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 34.90 | | | | |
2. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 35.67 | | | | |
3. | Lewis Rushton | (04) | Rykneld | | 40.37 | | | | |
4. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 46.86 | | | | |
5. | Kai Goldie | (05) | Kirkintilloc | | 47.75 | | | | |
6. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | | 48.66 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 31.31 | | | | |
2. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 37.29 | | | | |
3. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | | 52.56 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | | 37.34 | | | | |
2. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | | 46.13 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | | 43.23 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 37.33 | | | | |
2. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 40.87 | | | | |
3. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | | 54.30 | | | | |
4. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 55.21 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | | 47.35 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 31.75 | | | | |
2. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | | 34.98 | | | | |
3. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | | 40.59 | | | | |
4. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 40.71 | | | | |
5. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 43.11 | | | | |
6. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | | 50.36 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 30.21 | | | | |
2. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | | 31.60 | | | | |
3. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 35.50 | | | | |
4. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 35.57 | | | | |
5. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | | 35.83 | | | | |
6. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | | 36.91 | | | | |
7. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | | 54.79 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 28.82 | | | | |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 29.01 | | | | |
3. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 30.66 | | | | |
4. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | | 32.93 | | | | |
5. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 34.04 | | | | |
6. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 34.17 | | | | |
7. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | | 43.08 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 26.21 | | | | |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 26.62 | | | | |
3. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 29.63 | | | | |
4. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | | 29.64 | | | | |
5. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 29.98 | | | | |
6. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | | 30.29 | | | | |
7. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 31.64 | | | | |
8. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 31.84 | | | | |
9. | Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | | 32.40 | | | | |
10. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 32.58 | | | | |
11. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 34.10 | | | | |
12. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 36.83 | | | | |
13. | William Browning | (02) | Harrogate | | 41.02 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category S15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 31.97 | | | | |
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 31.31 | | | 368 | |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 34.90 | | | 340 | |
3. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 35.67 | | | 319 | |
4. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 39.08 | | | 297 | |
5. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | 14 | 37.34 | | | 277 | |
6. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 41.46 | | | 249 | |
7. | Lewis Rushton | (04) | Rykneld | 9 | 40.37 | | | 220 | |
8. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 37.29 | | | 217 | |
9. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | 50.41 | | | 212 | |
10. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | 1:06.81 | | | 187 | |
11. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 1:07.40 | | | 182 | |
12. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | 6 | 53.15 | | | 181 | |
13. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 48.49 | | | 178 | |
13. | Bruce Dee | (06) | Northampton | 6 | 53.49 | | | 178 | |
15. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 51.33 | | | 150 | |
16. | Marcus Harvey | (05) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 46.13 | | | 147 | |
17. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 46.86 | | | 140 | |
18. | Kai Goldie | (05) | Kirkintilloc | 9 | 47.75 | | | 133 | |
19. | Cameron Connelly | (05) | Putteridge | 9 | 48.66 | | | 125 | |
20. | Samuel Carter | (06) | Hoddesdon | 10 | 52.56 | | | 77 | |
21. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | 6 | 1:16.81 | | | 60 | |
22. | Nathan Carrington | (07) | York City | 15 | 43.23 | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 26.21 | | | 802 | |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 26.62 | | | 766 | |
3. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | 14 | 29.64 | | | 555 | |
3. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 29.63 | | | 555 | |
5. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 31.75 | | | 554 | |
6. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 29.98 | | | 536 | |
7. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 30.21 | | | 525 | |
8. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 37.33 | | | 524 | |
9. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | 14 | 30.29 | | | 520 | |
10. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 28.82 | | | 472 | |
11. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 29.01 | | | 462 | |
12. | James Brown | (02) | Bilston | 9 | 31.60 | | | 459 | |
13. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 31.64 | | | 456 | |
14. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 31.84 | | | 447 | |
15. | Joseph Greaves | (03) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 32.40 | | | 425 | |
16. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 32.58 | | | 418 | |
17. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | 8 | 34.98 | | | 414 | |
18. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 40.87 | | | 399 | |
19. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 30.66 | | | 392 | |
20. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 34.10 | | | 364 | |
21. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | 35.50 | | | 323 | |
22. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 35.57 | | | 321 | |
23. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Harrogate | 10 | 32.93 | | | 316 | |
24. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | 9 | 35.83 | | | 315 | |
25. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 36.83 | | | 289 | |
26. | Rhys Gill | (02) | Ythan | 9 | 36.91 | | | 288 | |
27. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 34.04 | | | 286 | |
28. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 34.17 | | | 283 | |
29. | Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | 8 | 40.59 | | | 265 | |
30. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 8 | 40.71 | | | 263 | |
31. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 43.11 | | | 221 | |
32. | William Browning | (02) | Harrogate | 14 | 41.02 | | | 209 | |
33. | Cory Dakin | (02) | Co Cambridge | 7 | 47.35 | | | 191 | |
34. | James Blott | (01) | Middlesboro | 6 | 54.30 | | | 170 | |
35. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 55.21 | | | 162 | |
36. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Incas | 10 | 43.08 | | | 141 | |
37. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | 8 | 50.36 | | | 139 | |
38. | James Garry | (02) | Mildenhall | 9 | 54.79 | | | 88 | |
39. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | 15 | 31.97 | | | | |