Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | | 4:56.27 | | | | | 1:13.27 | 2:26.73 | 3:52.86 |
| Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 3:34.23 | | | | | 43.26 | 1:40.73 | 2:42.44 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 3:03.33 | | | | | 39.54 | 1:24.27 | 2:22.65 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 3:13.38 | | | | | 41.87 | 1:29.35 | 2:30.21 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 3:31.33 | | | | | 53.15 | 1:48.70 | 2:49.82 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 2:55.41 | | | | | 34.71 | 1:19.75 | 2:13.72 |
| Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 2:53.00 | | | | | 37.94 | 1:23.07 | 2:14.91 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | | 2:36.34 | | | | | 34.08 | 1:15.34 | 1:59.84 |
2. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 2:41.66 | | | | | 31.29 | 1:13.58 | 2:04.81 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 2:44.67 | | | | | 36.08 | 1:19.59 | 2:06.97 |
4. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 2:45.70 | | | | | 34.01 | 1:15.84 | 2:08.48 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 2:23.58 | | | | | 30.55 | 1:08.08 | 1:50.85 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 2:26.05 | | | | | 31.50 | 1:09.21 | 1:53.13 |
3. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Caradon | | 2:27.12 | | | | | 32.31 | 1:10.56 | 1:52.77 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 2:38.14 | | | | | 33.21 | 1:15.62 | 2:03.15 |
5. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | | 2:42.37 | | | | | 35.52 | 1:17.20 | 2:05.83 |
6. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | | 2:47.59 | | | | | 36.86 | 1:21.51 | 2:09.96 |
7. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | | 2:53.04 | | | | | 40.45 | 1:22.83 | 2:14.46 |
8. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 3:02.86 | | | | | 39.32 | 1:31.93 | 2:20.20 |
9. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 3:26.59 | | | | | 42.86 | 1:33.33 | 2:36.69 |
10. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 3:31.30 | | | | | 52.88 | 1:47.60 | 2:50.66 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Category SM15
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | | 2:47.48 | | | | | 37.89 | 1:20.08 | 2:10.65 |
Mens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 3:03.33 | | | 354 | | 39.54 | 1:24.27 | 2:22.65 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 3:13.38 | | | 301 | | 41.87 | 1:29.35 | 2:30.21 |
3. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 3:34.23 | | | 262 | | 43.26 | 1:40.73 | 2:42.44 |
4. | Jack Andersen | (05) | Co Peterboro | 6 | 4:56.27 | | | 155 | | 1:13.27 | 2:26.73 | 3:52.86 |
| Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Sebastian Williams | (04) | Barnet Copt | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 2:23.58 | | | 733 | | 30.55 | 1:08.08 | 1:50.85 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 2:26.05 | | | 696 | | 31.50 | 1:09.21 | 1:53.13 |
3. | Cameron Vearncombe | (02) | Caradon | 14 | 2:27.12 | | | 681 | | 32.31 | 1:10.56 | 1:52.77 |
4. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 2:38.14 | | | 548 | | 33.21 | 1:15.62 | 2:03.15 |
5. | Evan Holt | (03) | Cockermouth | 14 | 2:42.37 | | | 507 | | 35.52 | 1:17.20 | 2:05.83 |
6. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | 10 | 2:36.34 | | | 499 | | 34.08 | 1:15.34 | 1:59.84 |
7. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 2:55.41 | | | 478 | | 34.71 | 1:19.75 | 2:13.72 |
8. | Christian Buchanan | (01) | Musselburgh | 14 | 2:47.59 | | | 461 | | 36.86 | 1:21.51 | 2:09.96 |
9. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 2:41.66 | | | 451 | | 31.29 | 1:13.58 | 2:04.81 |
10. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 3:31.33 | | | 428 | | 53.15 | 1:48.70 | 2:49.82 |
11. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 2:44.67 | | | 427 | | 36.08 | 1:19.59 | 2:06.97 |
12. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 2:53.00 | | | 421 | | 37.94 | 1:23.07 | 2:14.91 |
13. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 2:45.70 | | | 419 | | 34.01 | 1:15.84 | 2:08.48 |
14. | Ryan Potter | (03) | Blackpool Aq | 14 | 2:53.04 | | | 418 | | 40.45 | 1:22.83 | 2:14.46 |
15. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 3:02.86 | | | 355 | | 39.32 | 1:31.93 | 2:20.20 |
16. | Liam Hardy | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 3:26.59 | | | 246 | | 42.86 | 1:33.33 | 2:36.69 |
17. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 3:31.30 | | | 230 | | 52.88 | 1:47.60 | 2:50.66 |
18. | Zackary Merritt | (02) | Donc Dartes | 15 | 2:47.48 | | | | | 37.89 | 1:20.08 | 2:10.65 |
| Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |