Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Rebecca Meyers | (94) | USA | 13 | 4:31.17 | | + 0.83 | 877 | |
| 50m 31.09 | 100m 1:04.22 | 150m 1:38.70 | 200m 2:12.99 | 250m 2:47.74 | 300m 3:22.29 | 350m 3:57.00 | 400m 4:31.17 |
2. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Gr Britain | 6 | 5:38.06 | | + 0.56 | 806 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:17.64 | 150m 2:00.37 | 200m 2:42.89 | 250m - | 300m 4:10.91 | 350m 4:55.38 | 400m 5:38.06 |
3. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Gr Britain | 6 | 5:47.79 | | + 0.66 | 740 | |
| 50m 38.48 | 100m 1:20.95 | 150m 2:04.77 | 200m 2:49.16 | 250m 3:33.96 | 300m 4:19.12 | 350m 5:03.79 | 400m 5:47.79 |
4. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Gr Britain | 10 | 4:58.58 | | + 0.87 | 739 | |
| 50m 33.06 | 100m 1:09.18 | 150m 1:46.83 | 200m 2:25.31 | 250m 3:03.90 | 300m 3:42.57 | 350m 4:21.21 | 400m 4:58.58 |
5. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Gr Britain | 9 | 4:59.51 | | + 0.85 | 683 | |
| 50m 33.89 | 100m 1:10.19 | 150m 1:47.88 | 200m 2:26.11 | 250m 3:04.62 | 300m 3:43.65 | 350m 4:22.25 | 400m 4:59.51 |
6. | Nicole Turner | (02) | Ireland | 6 | 5:57.97 | | + 0.62 | 679 | |
| 50m 39.46 | 100m 1:23.53 | 150m 2:09.09 | 200m 2:55.54 | 250m 3:41.40 | 300m 4:27.58 | 350m 5:13.32 | 400m 5:57.97 |
7. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Gr Britain | 7 | 5:44.67 | | + 0.96 | 652 | |
| 50m 39.15 | 100m 1:21.37 | 150m 2:04.93 | 200m 2:49.26 | 250m 3:33.21 | 300m 4:18.59 | 350m 5:03.20 | 400m 5:44.67 |
8. | Emely Telle | (97) | Germany | 12 | 5:19.82 | | + 0.83 | 650 | |
| 50m 35.73 | 100m 1:15.83 | 150m 1:55.85 | 200m 2:36.61 | 250m 3:17.37 | 300m 3:58.83 | 350m 4:40.38 | 400m 5:19.82 |
9. | Denise Grahl | (93) | Germany | 7 | 5:46.40 | | + 0.72 | 643 | |
| 50m 37.83 | 100m 1:18.86 | 150m 2:02.22 | 200m 2:46.14 | 250m 3:31.32 | 300m 4:16.70 | 350m 5:02.40 | 400m 5:46.40 |
10. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:00.82 | | + 0.73 | 642 | |
| 50m 33.44 | 100m 1:10.01 | 150m 1:48.28 | 200m 2:26.71 | 250m 3:05.57 | 300m 3:44.74 | 350m 4:23.08 | 400m 5:00.82 |
11. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:14.42 | | + 0.76 | 632 | |
| 50m 34.22 | 100m 1:13.06 | 150m 1:53.44 | 200m 2:34.09 | 250m 3:14.66 | 300m 3:55.09 | 350m 4:35.67 | 400m 5:14.42 |
12. | Abby Kane | (03) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:03.65 | | + 0.87 | 624 | |
| 50m 34.24 | 100m 1:13.17 | 150m 1:52.57 | 200m 2:31.99 | 250m 3:10.86 | 300m 3:49.16 | 350m 4:27.47 | 400m 5:03.65 |
13. | Meimei White | (04) | USA | 9 | 5:08.74 | | + 0.89 | 623 | |
| 50m 36.45 | 100m 1:15.05 | 150m 1:53.86 | 200m 2:33.12 | 250m 3:12.07 | 300m 3:50.91 | 350m 4:30.60 | 400m 5:08.74 |
14. | Krista Morkore | (98) | Faroes | 10 | 5:16.94 | | + 0.62 | 617 | |
| 50m 35.26 | 100m 1:14.00 | 150m 1:54.62 | 200m 2:35.51 | 250m 3:16.86 | 300m 3:57.80 | 350m 4:38.38 | 400m 5:16.94 |
15. | Serafina King | (98) | USA | 10 | 5:17.73 | | + 0.73 | 613 | |
| 50m 34.25 | 100m 1:13.12 | 150m 1:52.95 | 200m 2:34.23 | 250m 3:15.03 | 300m 3:56.28 | 350m 4:37.69 | 400m 5:17.73 |
16. | Nora Meister | (03) | Switzerland | 8 | 5:33.81 | | + 0.73 | 592 | |
| 50m 37.97 | 100m 1:20.11 | 150m 2:02.10 | 200m 2:45.12 | 250m 3:27.48 | 300m 4:10.38 | 350m 4:52.36 | 400m 5:33.81 |
17. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 5:23.72 | | + 0.89 | 579 | |
| 50m 35.74 | 100m 1:14.07 | 150m 1:54.88 | 200m 2:36.70 | 250m - | 300m 4:01.51 | 350m 4:43.68 | 400m 5:23.72 |
18. | Lea Sophie Stengel | (03) | Germany | 10 | 5:23.96 | | + 0.77 | 578 | |
| 50m 34.85 | 100m 1:15.36 | 150m 1:56.81 | 200m 2:38.40 | 250m 3:20.32 | 300m 4:02.49 | 350m 4:44.32 | 400m 5:23.96 |
19. | Beth Johnston | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:25.18 | | + 0.87 | 572 | |
| 50m 35.94 | 100m 1:17.04 | 150m 1:58.55 | 200m 2:40.73 | 250m 3:21.95 | 300m 4:03.57 | 350m 4:45.40 | 400m 5:25.18 |
20. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Gr Britain | 9 | 5:20.44 | | + 0.69 | 557 | |
| 50m 35.39 | 100m 1:14.37 | 150m 1:54.75 | 200m 2:35.63 | 250m 3:17.15 | 300m 3:59.00 | 350m 4:40.53 | 400m 5:20.44 |
21. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:31.27 | | + 0.83 | 541 | |
| 50m 37.52 | 100m 1:18.41 | 150m 2:00.73 | 200m 2:43.24 | 250m 3:25.50 | 300m - | 350m 4:50.87 | 400m 5:31.27 |
22. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:35.38 | | + 0.71 | 521 | |
| 50m 35.24 | 100m 1:15.45 | 150m 1:59.60 | 200m 2:44.02 | 250m 3:27.90 | 300m 4:11.56 | 350m 4:55.32 | 400m 5:35.38 |
23. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:35.69 | | + 0.77 | 520 | |
| 50m 36.80 | 100m 1:18.45 | 150m 2:01.19 | 200m 2:44.89 | 250m 3:28.42 | 300m 4:11.96 | 350m 4:54.66 | 400m 5:35.69 |
24. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | 10 | 5:39.18 | | + 0.76 | 504 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:18.77 | 150m 2:02.29 | 200m 2:46.54 | 250m 3:30.16 | 300m 4:14.23 | 350m 4:57.87 | 400m 5:39.18 |
25. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 5:43.05 | | + 0.92 | 487 | |
| 50m 38.35 | 100m 1:19.76 | 150m 2:03.21 | 200m - | 250m 3:31.91 | 300m - | 350m 5:01.58 | 400m 5:43.05 |
26. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Gr Britain | 9 | 5:41.57 | | + 0.95 | 460 | |
| 50m 37.06 | 100m 1:18.50 | 150m 2:01.76 | 200m 2:46.07 | 250m 3:30.07 | 300m 4:14.56 | 350m 4:58.73 | 400m 5:41.57 |
27. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | 6:27.54 | | + 0.96 | 459 | |
| 50m 42.19 | 100m 1:29.12 | 150m 2:18.44 | 200m 3:08.38 | 250m 3:58.34 | 300m 4:48.57 | 350m 5:38.82 | 400m 6:27.54 |
28. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:39.33 | | + 0.99 | 447 | |
| 50m 35.96 | 100m 1:18.17 | 150m 2:01.76 | 200m 2:46.01 | 250m 3:30.40 | 300m 4:14.47 | 350m 4:57.98 | 400m 5:39.33 |
29. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 7 | 6:42.00 | | + 0.62 | 411 | |
| 50m 43.20 | 100m 1:33.28 | 150m 2:25.13 | 200m 3:16.90 | 250m 4:09.03 | 300m 5:01.22 | 350m 5:51.78 | 400m 6:42.00 |
| Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | 8 | DNC | | | | |