Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Rebecca Meyers | (94) | USA | 13 | 4:33.21 | | + 0.81 | 857 | |
| 50m 31.29 | 100m 1:04.86 | 150m 1:39.28 | 200m 2:13.80 | 250m 2:48.48 | 300m 3:23.37 | 350m 3:58.40 | 400m 4:33.21 |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Gr Britain | 6 | 5:43.52 | | + 0.66 | 768 | |
| 50m 38.16 | 100m 1:20.62 | 150m 2:04.50 | 200m 2:48.40 | 250m 3:32.83 | 300m 4:17.25 | 350m 5:00.50 | 400m 5:43.52 |
3. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Gr Britain | 6 | 5:43.95 | | + 0.54 | 765 | |
| 50m 38.83 | 100m 1:20.18 | 150m 2:03.88 | 200m 2:47.91 | 250m 3:32.24 | 300m - | 350m 5:01.08 | 400m 5:43.95 |
4. | Janina Breuer | (98) | Germany | 14 | 4:56.61 | | + 0.79 | 763 | |
| 50m 32.49 | 100m 1:09.26 | 150m 1:47.04 | 200m 2:25.44 | 250m 3:04.11 | 300m 3:42.55 | 350m 4:20.33 | 400m 4:56.61 |
5. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Gr Britain | 10 | 4:57.92 | | + 0.92 | 744 | |
| 50m 34.63 | 100m 1:12.14 | 150m 1:50.46 | 200m 2:28.42 | 250m 3:06.38 | 300m 3:44.21 | 350m 4:21.89 | 400m 4:57.92 |
6. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Gr Britain | 9 | 4:58.66 | | + 0.82 | 689 | |
| 50m 35.12 | 100m 1:12.66 | 150m 1:50.57 | 200m 2:28.44 | 250m 3:06.10 | 300m 3:44.48 | 350m 4:22.48 | 400m 4:58.66 |
7. | Nicole Turner | (02) | Ireland | 6 | 5:57.25 | | + 0.73 | 683 | |
| 50m 40.27 | 100m 1:25.88 | 150m 2:12.15 | 200m 2:57.72 | 250m 3:44.10 | 300m 4:29.14 | 350m 5:14.33 | 400m 5:57.25 |
8. | Denise Grahl | (93) | Germany | 7 | 5:46.15 | | + 0.76 | 644 | |
| 50m 38.89 | 100m 1:21.22 | 150m 2:04.76 | 200m 2:48.42 | 250m 3:32.56 | 300m 4:17.03 | 350m 5:01.84 | 400m 5:46.15 |
9. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Gr Britain | 7 | 5:46.63 | | + 0.69 | 641 | |
| 50m 39.58 | 100m 1:22.74 | 150m 2:06.54 | 200m 2:50.61 | 250m 3:34.85 | 300m 4:20.04 | 350m 5:03.96 | 400m 5:46.63 |
10. | Serafina King | (98) | USA | 10 | 5:13.23 | | + 0.76 | 640 | |
| 50m 34.83 | 100m 1:13.21 | 150m 1:52.86 | 200m 2:32.79 | 250m 3:13.34 | 300m 3:53.78 | 350m 4:33.99 | 400m 5:13.23 |
11. | Mie Schackinger Trothe | (98) | Denmark | 10 | 5:15.38 | | + 0.80 | 627 | |
| 50m 35.78 | 100m 1:14.29 | 150m 1:54.37 | 200m 2:34.76 | 250m 3:15.27 | 300m 3:55.80 | 350m 4:36.18 | 400m 5:15.38 |
12. | Abby Kane | (03) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:03.46 | | + 0.90 | 625 | |
| 50m 33.49 | 100m 1:12.73 | 150m 1:52.46 | 200m 2:32.53 | 250m 3:11.51 | 300m 3:50.51 | 350m 4:27.98 | 400m 5:03.46 |
13. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:15.94 | | + 0.78 | 623 | |
| 50m 34.37 | 100m 1:13.38 | 150m 1:53.65 | 200m 2:34.58 | 250m 3:14.80 | 300m 3:55.64 | 350m 4:36.09 | 400m 5:15.94 |
14. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:04.07 | | + 0.69 | 622 | |
| 50m 32.98 | 100m 1:09.81 | 150m 1:47.77 | 200m 2:26.95 | 250m 3:06.43 | 300m 3:45.98 | 350m 4:25.50 | 400m 5:04.07 |
15. | Meimei White | (04) | USA | 9 | 5:11.39 | | + 0.93 | 608 | |
| 50m 36.60 | 100m 1:15.06 | 150m 1:54.39 | 200m 2:34.40 | 250m 3:14.10 | 300m 3:54.63 | 350m 4:33.78 | 400m 5:11.39 |
16. | Amalie Vinther | (95) | Denmark | 8 | 5:30.99 | | + 0.95 | 607 | |
| 50m 37.61 | 100m 1:18.10 | 150m 1:59.93 | 200m 2:41.95 | 250m 3:24.17 | 300m 4:06.76 | 350m 4:49.68 | 400m 5:30.99 |
17. | Emely Telle | (97) | Germany | 12 | 5:32.13 | | + 0.74 | 580 | |
| 50m 37.83 | 100m 1:20.32 | 150m 2:02.94 | 200m 2:45.48 | 250m 3:27.51 | 300m 4:10.02 | 350m 4:51.71 | 400m 5:32.13 |
18. | Krista Morkore | (98) | Faroes | 10 | 5:24.19 | | + 0.85 | 577 | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:17.18 | 150m 1:58.64 | 200m 2:40.74 | 250m 3:21.80 | 300m 4:03.70 | 350m 4:44.70 | 400m 5:24.19 |
19. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 5:26.02 | | + 0.87 | 567 | |
| 50m 36.14 | 100m 1:15.25 | 150m - | 200m 2:36.98 | 250m 3:19.51 | 300m 4:01.71 | 350m 4:44.65 | 400m 5:26.02 |
20. | Nora Meister | (03) | Switzerland | 8 | 5:39.64 | | + 0.61 | 562 | |
| 50m 38.77 | 100m 1:20.53 | 150m 2:03.24 | 200m 2:46.17 | 250m 3:29.98 | 300m 4:13.41 | 350m - | 400m 5:39.64 |
20. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Gr Britain | 9 | 5:19.49 | | + 0.85 | 562 | |
| 50m 35.17 | 100m 1:14.11 | 150m 1:54.01 | 200m 2:35.43 | 250m 3:17.13 | 300m 3:58.47 | 350m 4:39.31 | 400m 5:19.49 |
22. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:30.10 | | + 0.93 | 546 | |
| 50m 38.05 | 100m 1:19.69 | 150m 2:01.75 | 200m 2:43.31 | 250m 3:25.31 | 300m 4:06.89 | 350m 4:49.29 | 400m 5:30.10 |
23. | Beth Johnston | (01) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:33.36 | | + 0.85 | 531 | |
| 50m 36.32 | 100m 1:17.97 | 150m 2:01.06 | 200m 2:44.41 | 250m 3:27.76 | 300m 4:11.07 | 350m 4:53.27 | 400m 5:33.36 |
23. | Lea Sophie Stengel | (03) | Germany | 10 | 5:33.30 | | + 0.75 | 531 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:17.93 | 150m 2:00.61 | 200m 2:43.81 | 250m 3:27.32 | 300m 4:10.76 | 350m 4:53.20 | 400m 5:33.30 |
25. | Felicia Laberer | (01) | Germany | 9 | 5:26.77 | | + 0.88 | 526 | |
| 50m 36.73 | 100m - | 150m 2:01.01 | 200m 2:42.42 | 250m 3:23.93 | 300m 4:06.35 | 350m - | 400m 5:26.77 |
26. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:34.44 | | + 0.71 | 525 | |
| 50m 36.25 | 100m 1:17.41 | 150m 2:00.23 | 200m 2:43.94 | 250m 3:27.06 | 300m 4:10.83 | 350m 4:53.42 | 400m 5:34.44 |
27. | Katarina Roxon | (93) | Canada | 9 | 5:27.24 | | + 0.99 | 523 | |
| 50m 37.67 | 100m - | 150m 2:00.92 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:24.89 | 300m 4:06.64 | 350m 4:47.35 | 400m 5:27.24 |
28. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | Gr Britain | 10 | 5:36.65 | | + 0.93 | 515 | |
| 50m 36.63 | 100m 1:18.01 | 150m 2:01.58 | 200m 2:45.32 | 250m 3:28.68 | 300m 4:12.29 | 350m 4:55.54 | 400m 5:36.65 |
29. | Rachel Tweedie | (98) | Marple | 14 | 5:38.55 | | + 0.96 | 513 | |
| 50m 36.56 | 100m 1:17.46 | 150m 2:00.99 | 200m 2:45.75 | 250m 3:30.14 | 300m 4:14.19 | 350m 4:58.43 | 400m 5:38.55 |
30. | Jade Le Bris | (01) | France | 9 | 5:29.59 | | + 0.75 | 512 | |
| 50m 36.39 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m 3:22.59 | 300m - | 350m - | 400m 5:29.59 |
31. | Celine Deleuze | (98) | Belgium | 7 | 6:18.32 | | + 0.92 | 493 | |
| 50m 43.44 | 100m 1:30.79 | 150m 2:19.36 | 200m 3:07.90 | 250m 3:56.18 | 300m 4:44.38 | 350m 5:32.21 | 400m 6:18.32 |
32. | Summer Schmit | (03) | USA | 9 | 5:35.95 | | + 0.66 | 484 | |
| 50m 35.94 | 100m 1:16.44 | 150m 1:59.29 | 200m 2:42.76 | 250m 3:26.71 | 300m 4:10.67 | 350m 4:53.88 | 400m 5:35.95 |
33. | Sophia Herzog | (97) | USA | 6 | 6:41.81 | | + 0.66 | 480 | |
| 50m 42.94 | 100m 1:31.76 | 150m 2:22.37 | 200m - | 250m 4:06.52 | 300m - | 350m 5:51.53 | 400m 6:41.81 |
34. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 5:45.60 | | + 0.85 | 476 | |
| 50m 38.47 | 100m 1:20.80 | 150m 2:04.55 | 200m 2:49.42 | 250m 3:34.42 | 300m 4:19.42 | 350m 5:03.63 | 400m 5:45.60 |
35. | Alyssia Crook | (98) | USA | 9 | 5:38.67 | | + 0.94 | 472 | |
| 50m 38.89 | 100m 1:22.68 | 150m 2:06.32 | 200m 2:48.79 | 250m 3:32.00 | 300m 4:15.59 | 350m 4:56.81 | 400m 5:38.67 |
36. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | 10 | 5:47.07 | | + 0.66 | 470 | |
| 50m 36.51 | 100m 1:18.66 | 150m 2:03.31 | 200m 2:48.92 | 250m 3:33.51 | 300m 4:18.61 | 350m 5:03.79 | 400m 5:47.07 |
37. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | 6:26.73 | | + 0.73 | 462 | |
| 50m 42.69 | 100m 1:29.21 | 150m 2:18.86 | 200m 3:07.38 | 250m 3:57.62 | 300m 4:47.87 | 350m - | 400m 6:26.73 |
38. | Laura Christensen | (97) | Denmark | 9 | 5:42.31 | | + 0.75 | 457 | |
| 50m 39.13 | 100m 1:21.21 | 150m 2:05.23 | 200m 2:48.49 | 250m 3:32.25 | 300m 4:15.26 | 350m 4:58.94 | 400m 5:42.31 |
39. | Jessika Markkanen | (99) | Finland | 9 | 5:43.08 | | + 0.73 | 454 | |
| 50m 37.74 | 100m 1:20.62 | 150m 2:03.79 | 200m 2:48.16 | 250m 3:31.89 | 300m 4:16.39 | 350m 4:59.61 | 400m 5:43.08 |
40. | Neele Labudda | (03) | Germany | 13 | 5:38.01 | | + 0.88 | 452 | |
| 50m 37.32 | 100m 1:18.43 | 150m 2:00.90 | 200m 2:43.62 | 250m 3:27.16 | 300m 4:10.91 | 350m 4:55.16 | 400m 5:38.01 |
41. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Gr Britain | 9 | 5:44.52 | | + 0.88 | 448 | |
| 50m 37.17 | 100m 1:18.76 | 150m 2:02.83 | 200m 2:47.73 | 250m 3:32.22 | 300m 4:17.33 | 350m 5:01.61 | 400m 5:44.52 |
42. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Gr Britain | 13 | 5:43.08 | | + 0.93 | 433 | |
| 50m 37.56 | 100m 1:20.07 | 150m 2:03.93 | 200m 2:47.78 | 250m 3:32.85 | 300m 4:17.54 | 350m 5:01.92 | 400m 5:43.08 |
43. | Camilla Aagaard | (00) | Denmark | 13 | 5:43.48 | | + 0.74 | 431 | |
| 50m 37.51 | 100m 1:20.37 | 150m 2:04.97 | 200m 2:48.89 | 250m 3:33.16 | 300m 4:18.83 | 350m 5:03.02 | 400m 5:43.48 |
44. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 6:11.82 | | + 0.87 | 428 | |
| 50m 41.13 | 100m 1:27.49 | 150m 2:15.42 | 200m 3:02.74 | 250m 3:50.66 | 300m 4:38.85 | 350m 5:26.88 | 400m 6:11.82 |
45. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 7 | 6:38.65 | | + 0.89 | 422 | |
| 50m 43.25 | 100m 1:32.34 | 150m 2:24.76 | 200m 3:15.66 | 250m 4:06.71 | 300m 4:58.22 | 350m 5:48.99 | 400m 6:38.65 |
46. | Meri-Maari Makinen | (92) | Finland | 7 | 6:41.61 | | + 0.96 | 412 | |
| 50m 45.20 | 100m 1:33.64 | 150m 2:23.92 | 200m 3:15.13 | 250m 4:06.87 | 300m 4:59.33 | 350m 5:51.74 | 400m 6:41.61 |
47. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 6:04.39 | | + 0.77 | 406 | |
| 50m 39.62 | 100m 1:24.40 | 150m 2:11.25 | 200m 2:58.41 | 250m 3:45.58 | 300m 4:32.37 | 350m 5:19.14 | 400m 6:04.39 |
48. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | 9 | 5:57.04 | | + 0.88 | 403 | |
| 50m 40.55 | 100m 1:25.77 | 150m 2:12.49 | 200m 2:58.20 | 250m 3:44.12 | 300m 4:29.32 | 350m 5:14.69 | 400m 5:57.04 |
49. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gr Britain | 8 | 6:21.15 | | + 0.54 | 397 | |
| 50m 41.61 | 100m 1:28.44 | 150m 2:16.99 | 200m 3:06.15 | 250m 3:54.97 | 300m 4:44.94 | 350m 5:34.25 | 400m 6:21.15 |
50. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 6:33.68 | | + 0.91 | 361 | |
| 50m 40.74 | 100m 1:27.87 | 150m 2:17.48 | 200m 3:08.25 | 250m 4:00.31 | 300m 4:53.26 | 350m 5:45.85 | 400m 6:33.68 |
51. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 7:25.47 | | + 0.93 | 352 | |
| 50m 49.97 | 100m - | 150m 2:43.87 | 200m 3:41.50 | 250m 4:40.24 | 300m 5:37.26 | 350m 6:32.79 | 400m 7:25.47 |
52. | Seren Leconte | (04) | RCT Squad | 9 | 6:19.96 | | + 0.74 | 334 | |
| 50m 39.81 | 100m 1:27.56 | 150m 2:16.16 | 200m 3:04.62 | 250m 3:53.63 | 300m 4:43.48 | 350m 5:33.30 | 400m 6:19.96 |
53. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 10 | 6:31.00 | | + 0.98 | 329 | |
| 50m 42.32 | 100m 1:31.26 | 150m - | 200m 3:13.04 | 250m 4:03.75 | 300m - | 350m 5:43.68 | 400m 6:31.00 |
54. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 6:19.66 | | + 0.89 | 319 | |
| 50m 40.00 | 100m 1:25.94 | 150m 2:14.42 | 200m 3:03.90 | 250m 3:53.55 | 300m 4:42.95 | 350m 5:32.31 | 400m 6:19.66 |
55. | Laura Pilkington | (97) | West Lothian | 6 | 7:43.22 | | + 0.45 | 313 | |
| 50m 51.49 | 100m 1:48.65 | 150m 2:47.06 | 200m 3:47.13 | 250m 4:47.75 | 300m 5:49.08 | 350m 6:47.01 | 400m 7:43.22 |
56. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | 8 | 6:58.25 | | + 0.81 | 301 | |
| 50m 48.40 | 100m 1:41.41 | 150m 2:34.61 | 200m 3:28.07 | 250m 4:22.03 | 300m 5:15.84 | 350m 6:08.59 | 400m 6:58.25 |
57. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 6:35.35 | | + 0.88 | 297 | |
| 50m 43.41 | 100m 1:31.43 | 150m 2:21.47 | 200m 3:11.97 | 250m 4:03.29 | 300m - | 350m 5:46.00 | 400m 6:35.35 |
58. | Katherine Healey | (99) | Bletchley | 12 | 7:15.17 | | + 0.66 | 258 | |
| 50m 42.55 | 100m 1:35.12 | 150m 2:31.43 | 200m 3:27.91 | 250m 4:25.81 | 300m 5:24.75 | 350m 6:22.73 | 400m 7:15.17 |
59. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | 7 | 7:52.96 | | + 0.99 | 252 | |
| 50m 53.99 | 100m 1:50.26 | 150m 2:51.82 | 200m 3:50.64 | 250m 4:53.95 | 300m 5:53.12 | 350m 6:53.60 | 400m 7:52.96 |
60. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 9 | 6:57.97 | | + 0.73 | 251 | |
| 50m 43.75 | 100m 1:34.94 | 150m - | 200m 3:23.12 | 250m 4:17.48 | 300m 5:10.73 | 350m 6:05.25 | 400m 6:57.97 |
61. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gr Britain | 9 | 7:14.54 | | + 0.93 | 223 | |
| 50m 44.05 | 100m 1:37.99 | 150m 2:35.98 | 200m 3:33.88 | 250m 4:31.90 | 300m 5:29.54 | 350m 6:25.10 | 400m 7:14.54 |
| S Toshpulstova | (97) | Uzbekistan | 13 | DNC | | | | |
| Carlotta Gilli | (01) | Italy | 13 | DNC | | | | |
| Elena Krawzow | (93) | Germany | 13 | DNC | | | | |