EVENT 204 Womens MC 200m IM - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 2 | Charlotte McGuinness | 15 | SM6 | Harrogate | 4:56.90 |
4 | 4 | Charlotte Hyde | 14 | SM7 | Bark & Dagen | 4:23.44 |
5 | 3 | Bethany Levett | 13 | SM9 | Stowmarket | 4:33.79 |
6 | 1 | Jasmine Bamber | 17 | SM10 | Man & NW Dis | 5:08.90 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 6 | Katie Moss | 15 | SM6 | Mt Kelly | 4:15.61 |
2 | 8 | Anna Binns | 28 | SM12 | Orion | 4:10.07 |
3 | 10 | G Cooper-Holmes | 16 | SM7 | Cockermouth | 4:09.76 |
4 | 12 | Georgia Howell | 14 | SM6 | Littleh'pton | 4:06.34 |
5 | 11 | Megan Short | 18 | SM7 | Satellite | 4:09.04 |
6 | 9 | Hollie Pinder | 14 | SM9 | Adwick | 4:10.03 |
7 | 7 | Genevieve Hunter | 14 | SM8 | Beachfield | 4:14.72 |
8 | 5 | Annabelle Ireland | 13 | SM9 | West Suffolk | 4:23.16 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | Sarah Paschoud | 25 | SM14 | London Dis | 3:51.50 |
2 | 16 | Samantha Lewis | 24 | SM9 | Satellite | 3:43.97 |
3 | 18 | Tammy Barrett-Haynes | 40 | SM8 | Gravesend | 3:35.92 |
4 | 20 | Porsha Jones | 14 | SM10 | Shrewsbury | 3:29.49 |
5 | 19 | E Martin-De-La-Torre | 18 | SM6 | Hatfield | 3:34.15 |
6 | 17 | Rebecca Franks | 19 | SM9 | Gainsborough | 3:36.95 |
7 | 15 | Isabel Dean | 12 | SM10 | Leic Peng | 3:49.40 |
8 | 13 | Leah O'Connell | 14 | SM7 | Camden Swiss | 3:57.20 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Anya Falkus | 14 | SM13 | Wisbech | 3:18.01 |
2 | 24 | Rebecca Lewis | 13 | SM10 | RCT Squad | 3:17.69 |
3 | 26 | Eleanor Robinson | 15 | SM6 | Northampton | 3:15.88 |
4 | 28 | Hayley Milne | 17 | SM8 | Grantham | 3:13.40 |
5 | 27 | Drew Stables | 14 | SM10 | Copeland | 3:13.40 |
6 | 25 | Aliya Bacakoglu | 12 | SM10 | Halifax | 3:16.03 |
7 | 23 | Maisie Summers-Newton | 14 | SM6 | Northampton | 3:17.72 |
8 | 21 | Hasna Hakim | 18 | SM10 | Orion | 3:24.03 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 30 | Cerys Jones | 15 | SM14 | Swansea Aq | 3:11.25 |
2 | 32 | Katie Crowhurst | 12 | SM13 | Wycombe Dist | 3:10.24 |
3 | 34 | Molly Hopkins | 13 | SM9 | Neath | 3:07.61 |
4 | 36 | Bethan Eckley | 16 | SM10 | Co Cardiff | 3:03.71 |
5 | 35 | Charli Vines | 18 | SM14 | Harrogate | 3:07.53 |
6 | 33 | Megan Neave | 13 | SM14 | Swadlincote | 3:07.68 |
7 | 31 | Annalise Burgess | 15 | SM9 | Plymouth Lea | 3:11.11 |
8 | 29 | Grace Harvey | 18 | SM7 | Hoddesdon | 3:13.31 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | Harriet Dickinson | 19 | SM10 | Gloucester | 2:58.64 |
2 | 40 | Abbie Hampshire | 16 | SM10 | Skipton | 2:53.63 |
3 | 42 | Zara Mullooly | 14 | SM10 | Guildford Ct | 2:48.05 |
4 | 44 | Rebecca Redfern | 17 | SM13 | Worcester | 2:44.99 |
5 | 43 | Toni Shaw | 13 | SM10 | Cults Otters | 2:45.80 |
6 | 41 | Coral Farrell | 15 | SM10 | Warrington W | 2:52.74 |
7 | 39 | Cara Smyth | 15 | SM10 | Incas | 2:56.57 |
8 | 37 | Eleanor Bamber | 20 | SM10 | Satellite | 3:00.31 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 46 | Danielle Hartin | 14 | SM14 | Basildon Ph | 2:37.22 |
2 | 48 | Amy Marren | 18 | SM9 | Romford Town | 2:36.26 |
3 | 50 | Chloe Davies | 18 | SM14 | Swansea Aq | 2:26.67 |
4 | 52 | Bethany Firth | 20 | SM14 | Newcastle | 2:19.60 |
5 | 51 | Jessica-Jane Applegate | 20 | SM14 | UEA Norwich | 2:26.49 |
6 | 49 | Louise Fiddes | 15 | SM14 | Hatfield | 2:34.78 |
7 | 47 | Abby Kane | 13 | SM13 | Ren 96 | 2:36.30 |
8 | 45 | Lily Macleod | 15 | SM13 | Mt Kelly | 2:44.74 |