Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Loughborough | | 2:37.41 | | | | | 1:16.16 |
2. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | | 2:55.58 | | | | | 1:23.40 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | | 2:45.33 | | | | | 1:15.69 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 3:31.55 | | | | | 1:40.17 |
| Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | | DNC | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 2:17.83 | | | | | 1:05.92 |
2. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | | 3:29.91 | | | | | 1:38.46 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 1:43.16 | | | | | 48.63 |
2. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | | 2:03.79 | | | | | 58.18 |
3. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | | 2:18.54 | | | | | 1:04.90 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 1:56.55 | | | | | 55.14 |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 2:18.62 | | | | | 1:08.42 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | | 1:29.19 | | | | | 41.43 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:45.63 | | | | | 51.48 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Swadlincote | | 1:39.01 | | | | | 46.52 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kayleigh Haggo | (99) | Sth Ayrshire | | 2:48.91 | | | | | 1:22.00 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | | 1:51.62 | | | | | 52.52 |
2. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 1:54.28 | | | | | 55.43 |
3. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 2:26.78 | | | | | 1:12.65 |
4. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | | 2:34.14 | | | | | 1:15.47 |
5. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | | 3:01.83 | | | | | 1:27.85 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | | 1:49.97 | | | | | 51.00 |
2. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | | 2:19.09 | | | | | 1:04.52 |
3. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | | 2:24.45 | | | | | 1:05.13 |
4. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 2:25.92 | | | | | 1:09.49 |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:30.88 | | | | | 1:12.30 |
2. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 2:37.18 | | | | | 1:13.57 |
3. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | | 2:40.28 | | | | | 1:15.34 |
4. | Isla Howe | (02) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:56.16 | | | | | 1:21.28 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 1:38.44 | | | | | 46.94 |
2. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | | 1:43.06 | | | | | 49.26 |
3. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | 1:46.43 | | | | | 49.88 |
4. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:46.70 | | | | | 49.97 |
5. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | | 1:52.94 | | | | | 54.75 |
6. | Emily Stewart | (99) | Gates &Whick | | 2:00.67 | | | | | 57.04 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | | 1:18.66 | | | | | 37.55 |
2. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 1:46.57 | | | | | 50.30 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Danielle Hartin | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 1:20.20 | | | | | 36.37 |
2. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | | 1:22.38 | | | | | 38.92 |
3. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | | 1:45.63 | | | | | 49.88 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | | 1:52.47 | | | | | 50.96 |
2. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | | 2:18.54 | | | | | 1:07.41 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | | 2:13.77 | | | | | 1:01.57 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | | 2:02.91 | | | | | 56.73 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 1:46.94 | | | | | 49.77 |
2. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | | 1:50.16 | | | | | 50.93 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SB14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Bethany Firth | (96) | Newcastle | | 1:16.22 | | | | | 35.18 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 1:27.25 | | | | | 40.50 |
3. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | | 1:31.45 | | | | | 43.64 |
4. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | | 1:45.85 | | | | | 48.23 |
5. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | | 1:47.40 | | | | | 49.21 |
6. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | | 1:57.21 | | | | | 54.36 |
| Bethany Taylor | (98) | Northampton | | DNC | | | | | |
Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | 13 | 1:29.19 | | | 646 | | 41.43 |
2. | Megan Neave | (03) | Swadlincote | 14 | 1:39.01 | | | 424 | | 46.52 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 9 | 1:43.16 | | | 414 | | 48.63 |
4. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:45.63 | | | 389 | | 51.48 |
5. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 1:56.55 | | | 278 | | 55.14 |
6. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 9 | 2:03.79 | | | 240 | | 58.18 |
7. | Ellie Spokes | (03) | Loughborough | 6 | 2:37.41 | | | 219 | | 1:16.16 |
8. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 8 | 2:17.83 | | | 175 | | 1:05.92 |
9. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | 9 | 2:18.54 | | | 171 | | 1:04.90 |
10. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 2:18.62 | | | 165 | | 1:08.42 |
11. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | 6 | 2:55.58 | | | 158 | | 1:23.40 |
12. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | 7 | 2:45.33 | | | 153 | | 1:15.69 |
13. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 7 | 3:31.55 | | | 73 | | 1:40.17 |
14. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | 8 | 3:29.91 | | | 49 | | 1:38.46 |
| Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | 7 | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | 13 | 1:18.66 | | | 942 | | 37.55 |
2. | Danielle Hartin | (02) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 1:20.20 | | | 798 | | 36.37 |
3. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | 14 | 1:22.38 | | | 736 | | 38.92 |
4. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | 6 | 1:51.62 | | | 615 | | 52.52 |
5. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 1:54.28 | | | 573 | | 55.43 |
6. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | 7 | 1:49.97 | | | 521 | | 51.00 |
7. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 9 | 1:38.44 | | | 477 | | 46.94 |
8. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | 9 | 1:43.06 | | | 415 | | 49.26 |
9. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 1:46.57 | | | 378 | | 50.30 |
10. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 9 | 1:46.43 | | | 377 | | 49.88 |
11. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | 9 | 1:46.70 | | | 374 | | 49.97 |
12. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 1:45.63 | | | 349 | | 49.88 |
13. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 1:52.94 | | | 316 | | 54.75 |
14. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 2:26.78 | | | 270 | | 1:12.65 |
15. | Emily Stewart | (99) | Gates &Whick | 9 | 2:00.67 | | | 259 | | 57.04 |
16. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | 7 | 2:19.09 | | | 257 | | 1:04.52 |
17. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 6 | 2:34.14 | | | 233 | | 1:15.47 |
18. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | 7 | 2:24.45 | | | 230 | | 1:05.13 |
19. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 7 | 2:25.92 | | | 223 | | 1:09.49 |
20. | Kayleigh Haggo | (99) | Sth Ayrshire | 5 | 2:48.91 | | | 171 | | 1:22.00 |
21. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | 6 | 3:01.83 | | | 142 | | 1:27.85 |
22. | Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 2:30.88 | | | 133 | | 1:12.30 |
23. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 8 | 2:37.18 | | | 118 | | 1:13.57 |
24. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | 8 | 2:40.28 | | | 111 | | 1:15.34 |
25. | Isla Howe | (02) | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 2:56.16 | | | 84 | | 1:21.28 |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Bethany Firth | (96) | Newcastle | 14 | 1:16.22 | | | 930 | | 35.18 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:27.25 | | | 620 | | 40.50 |
3. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 6 | 1:52.47 | | | 601 | | 50.96 |
4. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 1:31.45 | | | 538 | | 43.64 |
5. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 9 | 1:46.94 | | | 372 | | 49.77 |
6. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | 14 | 1:45.85 | | | 347 | | 48.23 |
7. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | 9 | 1:50.16 | | | 340 | | 50.93 |
8. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | 14 | 1:47.40 | | | 332 | | 49.21 |
9. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | 6 | 2:18.54 | | | 321 | | 1:07.41 |
10. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | 7 | 2:13.77 | | | 289 | | 1:01.57 |
11. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | 14 | 1:57.21 | | | 255 | | 54.36 |
12. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 8 | 2:02.91 | | | 247 | | 56.73 |
| Bethany Taylor | (98) | Northampton | 14 | DNC | | | | | |