Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
| Ellie Spokes | (03) | Loughborough | | DNC | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | | 8:02.71 | | | | |
| 50m 50.86 | 100m 1:49.46 | 150m 2:51.63 | 200m 3:54.29 | 250m 4:56.00 | 300m 5:57.84 | 350m 7:01.20 | 400m 8:02.71 |
| 50.86 | 58.60 | 1:02.17 | 1:02.66 | 1:01.71 | 1:01.84 | 1:03.36 | 1:01.51 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 8:30.50 | | | | |
| 50m 1:00.63 | 100m 2:06.19 | 150m 5:19.52 | 200m 4:15.57 | 250m 7:28.56 | 300m 6:23.67 | 350m - | 400m 8:30.50 |
| 1:00.63 | 1:05.56 | 3:13.33 | 56.05 | 3:12.99 | 55.11 | - | 2:06.83 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | | 5:16.60 | | | | |
| 50m 35.94 | 100m 1:15.11 | 150m 1:55.93 | 200m 2:36.65 | 250m 3:18.04 | 300m 3:59.28 | 350m 4:38.42 | 400m 5:16.60 |
| 35.94 | 39.17 | 40.82 | 40.72 | 41.39 | 41.24 | 39.14 | 38.18 |
2. | Seren Leconte | (04) | Caerphilly | | 6:57.81 | | | | |
| 50m 45.41 | 100m 1:38.82 | 150m 2:32.81 | 200m 3:27.23 | 250m 4:22.39 | 300m 5:16.94 | 350m 6:08.83 | 400m 6:57.81 |
| 45.41 | 53.41 | 53.99 | 54.42 | 55.16 | 54.55 | 51.89 | 48.98 |
3. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 7:18.75 | | | | |
| 50m 47.46 | 100m 1:42.06 | 150m 2:38.91 | 200m 3:35.93 | 250m 4:33.47 | 300m 5:29.04 | 350m 6:25.65 | 400m 7:18.75 |
| 47.46 | 54.60 | 56.85 | 57.02 | 57.54 | 55.57 | 56.61 | 53.10 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | | 4:59.09 | | | | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:11.87 | 150m 1:49.95 | 200m 2:28.29 | 250m 3:06.51 | 300m 3:44.92 | 350m 4:22.83 | 400m 4:59.09 |
| 34.35 | 37.52 | 38.08 | 38.34 | 38.22 | 38.41 | 37.91 | 36.26 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 5:44.09 | | | | |
| 50m 38.43 | 100m 1:21.25 | 150m 2:05.84 | 200m 2:50.60 | 250m 3:34.34 | 300m 4:19.79 | 350m 5:02.43 | 400m 5:44.09 |
| 38.43 | 42.82 | 44.59 | 44.76 | 43.74 | 45.45 | 42.64 | 41.66 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 5:40.45 | | | | |
| 50m 38.11 | 100m 1:21.02 | 150m 2:05.08 | 200m 2:48.82 | 250m 3:32.37 | 300m 4:16.21 | 350m 5:00.01 | 400m 5:40.45 |
| 38.11 | 42.91 | 44.06 | 43.74 | 43.55 | 43.84 | 43.80 | 40.44 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | | 5:31.94 | | | | |
| 50m 37.88 | 100m 1:18.62 | 150m 2:00.48 | 200m 2:42.85 | 250m 3:25.48 | 300m 4:08.29 | 350m 4:50.52 | 400m 5:31.94 |
| 37.88 | 40.74 | 41.86 | 42.37 | 42.63 | 42.81 | 42.23 | 41.42 |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | | 5:51.66 | | | | |
| 50m 39.19 | 100m 1:22.85 | 150m 2:07.55 | 200m 2:52.75 | 250m 3:37.61 | 300m 4:22.88 | 350m 5:07.80 | 400m 5:51.66 |
| 39.19 | 43.66 | 44.70 | 45.20 | 44.86 | 45.27 | 44.92 | 43.86 |
3. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | Peterlee | | 7:21.46 | | | | |
| 50m 48.17 | 100m 1:42.85 | 150m 2:39.47 | 200m 3:36.93 | 250m 4:33.90 | 300m 5:30.15 | 350m 6:26.58 | 400m 7:21.46 |
| 48.17 | 54.68 | 56.62 | 57.46 | 56.97 | 56.25 | 56.43 | 54.88 |
4. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 7:24.31 | | | | |
| 50m 50.41 | 100m 1:47.69 | 150m 2:46.20 | 200m 3:44.48 | 250m 4:42.52 | 300m 5:39.00 | 350m 6:34.64 | 400m 7:24.31 |
| 50.41 | 57.28 | 58.51 | 58.28 | 58.04 | 56.48 | 55.64 | 49.67 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | | 6:23.73 | | | | |
| 50m 43.07 | 100m 1:29.39 | 150m 2:18.05 | 200m 3:05.97 | 250m 3:55.65 | 300m 4:44.86 | 350m 5:35.30 | 400m 6:23.73 |
| 43.07 | 46.32 | 48.66 | 47.92 | 49.68 | 49.21 | 50.44 | 48.43 |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | | 6:34.76 | | | | |
| 50m 43.97 | 100m 1:33.21 | 150m 2:23.85 | 200m 3:14.97 | 250m 4:05.76 | 300m 4:56.38 | 350m 5:46.27 | 400m 6:34.76 |
| 43.97 | 49.24 | 50.64 | 51.12 | 50.79 | 50.62 | 49.89 | 48.49 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | | 6:10.05 | | | | |
| 50m 40.37 | 100m 1:26.06 | 150m 2:12.24 | 200m 2:59.52 | 250m 3:48.24 | 300m 4:37.39 | 350m 5:24.20 | 400m 6:10.05 |
| 40.37 | 45.69 | 46.18 | 47.28 | 48.72 | 49.15 | 46.81 | 45.85 |
2. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | | 6:24.30 | | | | |
| 50m 41.87 | 100m 1:29.30 | 150m 2:18.44 | 200m 3:08.03 | 250m 3:57.49 | 300m 4:47.68 | 350m 5:36.88 | 400m 6:24.30 |
| 41.87 | 47.43 | 49.14 | 49.59 | 49.46 | 50.19 | 49.20 | 47.42 |
3. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | | 6:35.66 | | | | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:27.73 | 150m 2:17.74 | 200m 3:09.19 | 250m 4:00.67 | 300m 4:53.98 | 350m 5:46.64 | 400m 6:35.66 |
| 40.58 | 47.15 | 50.01 | 51.45 | 51.48 | 53.31 | 52.66 | 49.02 |
4. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | | 6:52.33 | | | | |
| 50m 46.12 | 100m 1:37.31 | 150m 2:30.13 | 200m 3:23.34 | 250m 4:17.36 | 300m 5:10.67 | 350m 6:03.33 | 400m 6:52.33 |
| 46.12 | 51.19 | 52.82 | 53.21 | 54.02 | 53.31 | 52.66 | 49.00 |
5. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 7:32.93 | | | | |
| 50m 48.44 | 100m 1:43.98 | 150m 2:40.67 | 200m 3:37.26 | 250m 4:36.34 | 300m 5:32.78 | 350m 6:34.57 | 400m 7:32.93 |
| 48.44 | 55.54 | 56.69 | 56.59 | 59.08 | 56.44 | 1:01.79 | 58.36 |
6. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | London Dis | | 7:52.19 | | | | |
| 50m 50.39 | 100m 1:48.34 | 150m 2:47.79 | 200m 3:49.48 | 250m 4:50.22 | 300m 5:52.04 | 350m 6:53.01 | 400m 7:52.19 |
| 50.39 | 57.95 | 59.45 | 1:01.69 | 1:00.74 | 1:01.82 | 1:00.97 | 59.18 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 6:24.17 | | | | |
| 50m 43.45 | 100m 1:31.63 | 150m 2:20.37 | 200m 3:09.60 | 250m 3:58.31 | 300m 4:47.31 | 350m - | 400m 6:24.17 |
| 43.45 | 48.18 | 48.74 | 49.23 | 48.71 | 49.00 | - | 1:36.86 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 4:59.11 | | | | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:10.18 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:26.28 | 250m 3:04.75 | 300m 3:43.69 | 350m 4:21.64 | 400m 4:59.11 |
| 33.05 | 37.13 | 37.67 | 38.43 | 38.47 | 38.94 | 37.95 | 37.47 |
2. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 5:19.90 | | | | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:14.34 | 150m 1:55.23 | 200m 2:36.75 | 250m 3:16.96 | 300m 3:58.69 | 350m 4:39.64 | 400m 5:19.90 |
| 34.77 | 39.57 | 40.89 | 41.52 | 40.21 | 41.73 | 40.95 | 40.26 |
3. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | | 5:30.87 | | | | |
| 50m 38.34 | 100m 1:20.32 | 150m 2:02.41 | 200m 2:45.29 | 250m 3:27.18 | 300m 4:09.37 | 350m 4:51.21 | 400m 5:30.87 |
| 38.34 | 41.98 | 42.09 | 42.88 | 41.89 | 42.19 | 41.84 | 39.66 |
4. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | | 5:37.67 | | | | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:17.92 | 150m 2:01.65 | 200m 2:45.11 | 250m 3:28.63 | 300m 4:12.27 | 350m 4:55.86 | 400m 5:37.67 |
| 36.07 | 41.85 | 43.73 | 43.46 | 43.52 | 43.64 | 43.59 | 41.81 |
5. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | | 5:39.86 | | | | |
| 50m 37.42 | 100m 1:19.23 | 150m 2:02.84 | 200m 2:46.38 | 250m 3:30.00 | 300m 4:13.67 | 350m 4:57.88 | 400m 5:39.86 |
| 37.42 | 41.81 | 43.61 | 43.54 | 43.62 | 43.67 | 44.21 | 41.98 |
6. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | | 6:03.53 | | | | |
| 50m 39.26 | 100m 1:24.03 | 150m 2:09.77 | 200m 2:57.46 | 250m 3:44.57 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:18.85 | 400m 6:03.53 |
| 39.26 | 44.77 | 45.74 | 47.69 | 47.11 | 46.83 | 47.45 | 44.68 |
| Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 5:01.11 | | | | |
| 50m 32.91 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:27.39 | 250m 3:06.09 | 300m 3:44.77 | 350m 4:23.63 | 400m 5:01.11 |
| 32.91 | 37.66 | 38.65 | 38.17 | 38.70 | 38.68 | 38.86 | 37.48 |
2. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 6:11.25 | | | | |
| 50m 40.72 | 100m 1:26.87 | 150m 2:15.39 | 200m 3:04.43 | 250m 3:52.14 | 300m 4:41.03 | 350m 5:27.44 | 400m 6:11.25 |
| 40.72 | 46.15 | 48.52 | 49.04 | 47.71 | 48.89 | 46.41 | 43.81 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | | 5:53.23 | | | | |
| 50m 39.20 | 100m 1:22.76 | 150m 2:07.79 | 200m 2:53.05 | 250m 3:38.49 | 300m 4:23.90 | 350m 5:09.41 | 400m 5:53.23 |
| 39.20 | 43.56 | 45.03 | 45.26 | 45.44 | 45.41 | 45.51 | 43.82 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Fabienne Andre | (96) | Mid Sussex | | 6:48.77 | | | | |
| 50m 44.69 | 100m 1:35.41 | 150m 2:27.81 | 200m 3:20.77 | 250m 4:13.21 | 300m 5:04.17 | 350m 5:58.35 | 400m 6:48.77 |
| 44.69 | 50.72 | 52.40 | 52.96 | 52.44 | 50.96 | 54.18 | 50.42 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Hope Gordon | (94) | StirlingSwim | | 5:59.49 | | | | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:20.42 | 150m 2:05.32 | 200m 2:52.44 | 250m 3:39.45 | 300m 4:27.69 | 350m 5:14.07 | 400m 5:59.49 |
| 37.89 | 42.53 | 44.90 | 47.12 | 47.01 | 48.24 | 46.38 | 45.42 |
2. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | | 7:03.52 | | | | |
| 50m 46.32 | 100m 1:39.79 | 150m 2:34.25 | 200m 3:29.59 | 250m 4:23.76 | 300m 5:18.52 | 350m 6:11.29 | 400m 7:03.52 |
| 46.32 | 53.47 | 54.46 | 55.34 | 54.17 | 54.76 | 52.77 | 52.23 |
3. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | | 7:17.17 | | | | |
| 50m 42.54 | 100m 1:35.43 | 150m 2:30.82 | 200m 3:28.67 | 250m 4:24.70 | 300m 5:22.48 | 350m 6:18.64 | 400m 7:17.17 |
| 42.54 | 52.89 | 55.39 | 57.85 | 56.03 | 57.78 | 56.16 | 58.53 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 5:24.13 | | | | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:56.63 | 200m 2:37.65 | 250m 3:19.26 | 300m 4:01.07 | 350m 4:43.56 | 400m 5:24.13 |
| 36.37 | 39.58 | 40.68 | 41.02 | 41.61 | 41.81 | 42.49 | 40.57 |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | | 5:47.09 | | | | |
| 50m 37.35 | 100m 1:18.78 | 150m 2:02.90 | 200m 2:47.88 | 250m 3:32.41 | 300m 4:18.71 | 350m 5:04.70 | 400m 5:47.09 |
| 37.35 | 41.43 | 44.12 | 44.98 | 44.53 | 46.30 | 45.99 | 42.39 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 4:31.05 | | | | |
| 50m 29.95 | 100m 1:03.90 | 150m 1:38.44 | 200m 2:13.49 | 250m 2:48.52 | 300m 3:23.68 | 350m 3:58.37 | 400m 4:31.05 |
| 29.95 | 33.95 | 34.54 | 35.05 | 35.03 | 35.16 | 34.69 | 32.68 |
Womens MC 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | 10 | 4:59.09 | | | 758 | |
| 50m 34.35 | 100m 1:11.87 | 150m 1:49.95 | 200m 2:28.29 | 250m 3:06.51 | 300m 3:44.92 | 350m 4:22.83 | 400m 4:59.09 |
| 34.35 | 37.52 | 38.08 | 38.34 | 38.22 | 38.41 | 37.91 | 36.26 |
2. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | 9 | 5:16.60 | | | 578 | |
| 50m 35.94 | 100m 1:15.11 | 150m 1:55.93 | 200m 2:36.65 | 250m 3:18.04 | 300m 3:59.28 | 350m 4:38.42 | 400m 5:16.60 |
| 35.94 | 39.17 | 40.82 | 40.72 | 41.39 | 41.24 | 39.14 | 38.18 |
3. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 5:44.09 | | | 498 | |
| 50m 38.43 | 100m 1:21.25 | 150m 2:05.84 | 200m 2:50.60 | 250m 3:34.34 | 300m 4:19.79 | 350m 5:02.43 | 400m 5:44.09 |
| 38.43 | 42.82 | 44.59 | 44.76 | 43.74 | 45.45 | 42.64 | 41.66 |
4. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 5:40.45 | | | 453 | |
| 50m 38.11 | 100m 1:21.02 | 150m 2:05.08 | 200m 2:48.82 | 250m 3:32.37 | 300m 4:16.21 | 350m 5:00.01 | 400m 5:40.45 |
| 38.11 | 42.91 | 44.06 | 43.74 | 43.55 | 43.84 | 43.80 | 40.44 |
5. | Seren Leconte | (04) | Caerphilly | 9 | 6:57.81 | | | 251 | |
| 50m 45.41 | 100m 1:38.82 | 150m 2:32.81 | 200m 3:27.23 | 250m 4:22.39 | 300m 5:16.94 | 350m 6:08.83 | 400m 6:57.81 |
| 45.41 | 53.41 | 53.99 | 54.42 | 55.16 | 54.55 | 51.89 | 48.98 |
6. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | 7 | 8:02.71 | | | 237 | |
| 50m 50.86 | 100m 1:49.46 | 150m 2:51.63 | 200m 3:54.29 | 250m 4:56.00 | 300m 5:57.84 | 350m 7:01.20 | 400m 8:02.71 |
| 50.86 | 58.60 | 1:02.17 | 1:02.66 | 1:01.71 | 1:01.84 | 1:03.36 | 1:01.51 |
7. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 9 | 7:18.75 | | | 217 | |
| 50m 47.46 | 100m 1:42.06 | 150m 2:38.91 | 200m 3:35.93 | 250m 4:33.47 | 300m 5:29.04 | 350m 6:25.65 | 400m 7:18.75 |
| 47.46 | 54.60 | 56.85 | 57.02 | 57.54 | 55.57 | 56.61 | 53.10 |
8. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 8:30.50 | | | 165 | |
| 50m 1:00.63 | 100m 2:06.19 | 150m 5:19.52 | 200m 4:15.57 | 250m 7:28.56 | 300m 6:23.67 | 350m - | 400m 8:30.50 |
| 1:00.63 | 1:05.56 | 3:13.33 | 56.05 | 3:12.99 | 55.11 | - | 2:06.83 |
| Ellie Spokes | (03) | Loughborough | 6 | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | 6 | 5:31.94 | | | 888 | |
| 50m 37.88 | 100m 1:18.62 | 150m 2:00.48 | 200m 2:42.85 | 250m 3:25.48 | 300m 4:08.29 | 350m 4:50.52 | 400m 5:31.94 |
| 37.88 | 40.74 | 41.86 | 42.37 | 42.63 | 42.81 | 42.23 | 41.42 |
2. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | 10 | 4:59.11 | | | 758 | |
| 50m 33.05 | 100m 1:10.18 | 150m 1:47.85 | 200m 2:26.28 | 250m 3:04.75 | 300m 3:43.69 | 350m 4:21.64 | 400m 4:59.11 |
| 33.05 | 37.13 | 37.67 | 38.43 | 38.47 | 38.94 | 37.95 | 37.47 |
3. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | 6 | 5:51.66 | | | 747 | |
| 50m 39.19 | 100m 1:22.85 | 150m 2:07.55 | 200m 2:52.75 | 250m 3:37.61 | 300m 4:22.88 | 350m 5:07.80 | 400m 5:51.66 |
| 39.19 | 43.66 | 44.70 | 45.20 | 44.86 | 45.27 | 44.92 | 43.86 |
4. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 5:01.11 | | | 656 | |
| 50m 32.91 | 100m 1:10.57 | 150m 1:49.22 | 200m 2:27.39 | 250m 3:06.09 | 300m 3:44.77 | 350m 4:23.63 | 400m 5:01.11 |
| 32.91 | 37.66 | 38.65 | 38.17 | 38.70 | 38.68 | 38.86 | 37.48 |
5. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 5:19.90 | | | 620 | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:14.34 | 150m 1:55.23 | 200m 2:36.75 | 250m 3:16.96 | 300m 3:58.69 | 350m 4:39.64 | 400m 5:19.90 |
| 34.77 | 39.57 | 40.89 | 41.52 | 40.21 | 41.73 | 40.95 | 40.26 |
6. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | 10 | 5:30.87 | | | 560 | |
| 50m 38.34 | 100m 1:20.32 | 150m 2:02.41 | 200m 2:45.29 | 250m 3:27.18 | 300m 4:09.37 | 350m 4:51.21 | 400m 5:30.87 |
| 38.34 | 41.98 | 42.09 | 42.88 | 41.89 | 42.19 | 41.84 | 39.66 |
7. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | 10 | 5:37.67 | | | 527 | |
| 50m 36.07 | 100m 1:17.92 | 150m 2:01.65 | 200m 2:45.11 | 250m 3:28.63 | 300m 4:12.27 | 350m 4:55.86 | 400m 5:37.67 |
| 36.07 | 41.85 | 43.73 | 43.46 | 43.52 | 43.64 | 43.59 | 41.81 |
8. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | 10 | 5:39.86 | | | 517 | |
| 50m 37.42 | 100m 1:19.23 | 150m 2:02.84 | 200m 2:46.38 | 250m 3:30.00 | 300m 4:13.67 | 350m 4:57.88 | 400m 5:39.86 |
| 37.42 | 41.81 | 43.61 | 43.54 | 43.62 | 43.67 | 44.21 | 41.98 |
9. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | 6:23.73 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 43.07 | 100m 1:29.39 | 150m 2:18.05 | 200m 3:05.97 | 250m 3:55.65 | 300m 4:44.86 | 350m 5:35.30 | 400m 6:23.73 |
| 43.07 | 46.32 | 48.66 | 47.92 | 49.68 | 49.21 | 50.44 | 48.43 |
10. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 6:10.05 | | | 435 | |
| 50m 40.37 | 100m 1:26.06 | 150m 2:12.24 | 200m 2:59.52 | 250m 3:48.24 | 300m 4:37.39 | 350m 5:24.20 | 400m 6:10.05 |
| 40.37 | 45.69 | 46.18 | 47.28 | 48.72 | 49.15 | 46.81 | 45.85 |
11. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 7 | 6:34.76 | | | 434 | |
| 50m 43.97 | 100m 1:33.21 | 150m 2:23.85 | 200m 3:14.97 | 250m 4:05.76 | 300m 4:56.38 | 350m 5:46.27 | 400m 6:34.76 |
| 43.97 | 49.24 | 50.64 | 51.12 | 50.79 | 50.62 | 49.89 | 48.49 |
12. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 6:03.53 | | | 422 | |
| 50m 39.26 | 100m 1:24.03 | 150m 2:09.77 | 200m 2:57.46 | 250m 3:44.57 | 300m 4:31.40 | 350m 5:18.85 | 400m 6:03.53 |
| 39.26 | 44.77 | 45.74 | 47.69 | 47.11 | 46.83 | 47.45 | 44.68 |
13. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 6:24.30 | | | 388 | |
| 50m 41.87 | 100m 1:29.30 | 150m 2:18.44 | 200m 3:08.03 | 250m 3:57.49 | 300m 4:47.68 | 350m 5:36.88 | 400m 6:24.30 |
| 41.87 | 47.43 | 49.14 | 49.59 | 49.46 | 50.19 | 49.20 | 47.42 |
14. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | Peterlee | 6 | 7:21.46 | | | 377 | |
| 50m 48.17 | 100m 1:42.85 | 150m 2:39.47 | 200m 3:36.93 | 250m 4:33.90 | 300m 5:30.15 | 350m 6:26.58 | 400m 7:21.46 |
| 48.17 | 54.68 | 56.62 | 57.46 | 56.97 | 56.25 | 56.43 | 54.88 |
15. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 7:24.31 | | | 370 | |
| 50m 50.41 | 100m 1:47.69 | 150m 2:46.20 | 200m 3:44.48 | 250m 4:42.52 | 300m 5:39.00 | 350m 6:34.64 | 400m 7:24.31 |
| 50.41 | 57.28 | 58.51 | 58.28 | 58.04 | 56.48 | 55.64 | 49.67 |
16. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 6:35.66 | | | 356 | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:27.73 | 150m 2:17.74 | 200m 3:09.19 | 250m 4:00.67 | 300m 4:53.98 | 350m 5:46.64 | 400m 6:35.66 |
| 40.58 | 47.15 | 50.01 | 51.45 | 51.48 | 53.31 | 52.66 | 49.02 |
17. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 6:11.25 | | | 350 | |
| 50m 40.72 | 100m 1:26.87 | 150m 2:15.39 | 200m 3:04.43 | 250m 3:52.14 | 300m 4:41.03 | 350m 5:27.44 | 400m 6:11.25 |
| 40.72 | 46.15 | 48.52 | 49.04 | 47.71 | 48.89 | 46.41 | 43.81 |
18. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 6:24.17 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 43.45 | 100m 1:31.63 | 150m 2:20.37 | 200m 3:09.60 | 250m 3:58.31 | 300m 4:47.31 | 350m - | 400m 6:24.17 |
| 43.45 | 48.18 | 48.74 | 49.23 | 48.71 | 49.00 | - | 1:36.86 |
19. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | 8 | 6:52.33 | | | 314 | |
| 50m 46.12 | 100m 1:37.31 | 150m 2:30.13 | 200m 3:23.34 | 250m 4:17.36 | 300m 5:10.67 | 350m 6:03.33 | 400m 6:52.33 |
| 46.12 | 51.19 | 52.82 | 53.21 | 54.02 | 53.31 | 52.66 | 49.00 |
20. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 7:32.93 | | | 237 | |
| 50m 48.44 | 100m 1:43.98 | 150m 2:40.67 | 200m 3:37.26 | 250m 4:36.34 | 300m 5:32.78 | 350m 6:34.57 | 400m 7:32.93 |
| 48.44 | 55.54 | 56.69 | 56.59 | 59.08 | 56.44 | 1:01.79 | 58.36 |
21. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | London Dis | 8 | 7:52.19 | | | 209 | |
| 50m 50.39 | 100m 1:48.34 | 150m 2:47.79 | 200m 3:49.48 | 250m 4:50.22 | 300m 5:52.04 | 350m 6:53.01 | 400m 7:52.19 |
| 50.39 | 57.95 | 59.45 | 1:01.69 | 1:00.74 | 1:01.82 | 1:00.97 | 59.18 |
| Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 10 | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 4:31.05 | | | 1098 | |
| 50m 29.95 | 100m 1:03.90 | 150m 1:38.44 | 200m 2:13.49 | 250m 2:48.52 | 300m 3:23.68 | 350m 3:58.37 | 400m 4:31.05 |
| 29.95 | 33.95 | 34.54 | 35.05 | 35.03 | 35.16 | 34.69 | 32.68 |
2. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 7 | 5:53.23 | | | 606 | |
| 50m 39.20 | 100m 1:22.76 | 150m 2:07.79 | 200m 2:53.05 | 250m 3:38.49 | 300m 4:23.90 | 350m 5:09.41 | 400m 5:53.23 |
| 39.20 | 43.56 | 45.03 | 45.26 | 45.44 | 45.41 | 45.51 | 43.82 |
3. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 5:24.13 | | | 596 | |
| 50m 36.37 | 100m 1:15.95 | 150m 1:56.63 | 200m 2:37.65 | 250m 3:19.26 | 300m 4:01.07 | 350m 4:43.56 | 400m 5:24.13 |
| 36.37 | 39.58 | 40.68 | 41.02 | 41.61 | 41.81 | 42.49 | 40.57 |
4. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 5:47.09 | | | 485 | |
| 50m 37.35 | 100m 1:18.78 | 150m 2:02.90 | 200m 2:47.88 | 250m 3:32.41 | 300m 4:18.71 | 350m 5:04.70 | 400m 5:47.09 |
| 37.35 | 41.43 | 44.12 | 44.98 | 44.53 | 46.30 | 45.99 | 42.39 |
5. | Hope Gordon | (94) | StirlingSwim | 9 | 5:59.49 | | | 395 | |
| 50m 37.89 | 100m 1:20.42 | 150m 2:05.32 | 200m 2:52.44 | 250m 3:39.45 | 300m 4:27.69 | 350m 5:14.07 | 400m 5:59.49 |
| 37.89 | 42.53 | 44.90 | 47.12 | 47.01 | 48.24 | 46.38 | 45.42 |
6. | Fabienne Andre | (96) | Mid Sussex | 8 | 6:48.77 | | | 322 | |
| 50m 44.69 | 100m 1:35.41 | 150m 2:27.81 | 200m 3:20.77 | 250m 4:13.21 | 300m 5:04.17 | 350m 5:58.35 | 400m 6:48.77 |
| 44.69 | 50.72 | 52.40 | 52.96 | 52.44 | 50.96 | 54.18 | 50.42 |
7. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 9 | 7:03.52 | | | 241 | |
| 50m 46.32 | 100m 1:39.79 | 150m 2:34.25 | 200m 3:29.59 | 250m 4:23.76 | 300m 5:18.52 | 350m 6:11.29 | 400m 7:03.52 |
| 46.32 | 53.47 | 54.46 | 55.34 | 54.17 | 54.76 | 52.77 | 52.23 |
8. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | 9 | 7:17.17 | | | 219 | |
| 50m 42.54 | 100m 1:35.43 | 150m 2:30.82 | 200m 3:28.67 | 250m 4:24.70 | 300m 5:22.48 | 350m 6:18.64 | 400m 7:17.17 |
| 42.54 | 52.89 | 55.39 | 57.85 | 56.03 | 57.78 | 56.16 | 58.53 |