Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S3
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:39.74 | | | | | 1:13.35 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | | 2:04.67 | | | | | 56.29 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:53.25 | | | | | 52.11 |
2. | Seren Levay | (05) | Gloucester | | 2:17.07 | | | | | 1:03.88 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | | 1:40.54 | | | | | 47.79 |
2. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 2:05.72 | | | | | 59.94 |
3. | Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | | 2:53.35 | | | | | 1:18.33 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | | 1:12.09 | | | | | 34.87 |
2. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | | 1:29.49 | | | | | 45.07 |
3. | Seren Leconte | (04) | Caerphilly | | 1:30.23 | | | | | 41.89 |
4. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | | 1:38.56 | | | | | 45.68 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | | 1:07.22 | | | | | 32.42 |
2. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 1:16.70 | | | | | 35.74 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 1:24.10 | | | | | 40.25 |
4. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | | 1:27.74 | | | | | 42.89 |
5. | Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | | 2:09.23 | | | | | 59.01 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 1:44.60 | | | | | 47.44 |
2. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | | 1:53.48 | | | | | 53.12 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | | 1:06.05 | | | | | 31.38 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:16.80 | | | | | 35.75 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | | 1:16.31 | | | | | 36.85 |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | | 1:21.25 | | | | | 38.38 |
3. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 1:37.32 | | | | | 46.02 |
4. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | Peterlee | | 1:38.65 | | | | | 45.92 |
5. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 1:41.79 | | | | | 48.06 |
6. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | 1:57.18 | | | | | 56.03 |
7. | Olivia Broome | (01) | Man & NW Dis | | 2:13.60 | | | | | 1:03.43 |
8. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | | 2:30.37 | | | | | 1:11.57 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | | 1:25.43 | | | | | 41.04 |
2. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | | 1:32.55 | | | | | 43.39 |
3. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | 1:42.44 | | | | | 45.77 |
4. | Holly Brogden | (00) | Gloucester | | 1:58.20 | | | | | 56.29 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | | 1:22.38 | | | | | 38.85 |
2. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | | 1:24.79 | | | | | 39.50 |
3. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | | 1:27.65 | | | | | 41.12 |
4. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | | 1:34.36 | | | | | 45.42 |
5. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | 1:35.14 | | | | | 44.40 |
6. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | London Dis | | 1:48.62 | | | | | 52.71 |
7. | Catherine Stott | (99) | Oldham Aqua | | 1:52.31 | | | | | 54.98 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | | 1:19.32 | | | | | 37.62 |
2. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | | 1:20.07 | | | | | 37.10 |
3. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 1:32.53 | | | | | 45.31 |
4. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | | 1:37.33 | | | | | 45.66 |
5. | Emily Stewart | (99) | Gates &Whick | | 1:45.25 | | | | | 50.65 |
6. | Isla Howe | (02) | Mansfield | | 1:46.49 | | | | | 49.25 |
| Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Alice Tai | (99) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:04.41 | | | | | 31.43 |
2. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 1:04.71 | | | | | 31.78 |
3. | Abbie Hampshire | (00) | Skipton | | 1:07.73 | | | | | 32.23 |
4. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 1:11.15 | | | | | 33.84 |
5. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | | 1:11.40 | | | | | 34.58 |
6. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | 1:13.87 | | | | | 35.83 |
7. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | | 1:14.42 | | | | | 34.66 |
8. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | | 1:19.44 | | | | | 37.76 |
9. | Jasmine Bamber | (99) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:59.24 | | | | | 54.65 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katherine Healey | (99) | Bletchley | | 1:25.17 | | | | | 39.66 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.63 | | | | | 32.03 |
2. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | | 1:06.85 | | | | | 32.69 |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 1:15.63 | | | | | 35.83 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | | 1:14.34 | | | | | 35.24 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | Hatfield | | 1:41.73 | | | | | 49.03 |
2. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | | 1:43.56 | | | | | 50.82 |
3. | Laura Pilkington | (97) | West Lothian | | 1:47.32 | | | | | 50.60 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | | 1:17.34 | | | | | 37.02 |
2. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | (97) | London Dis | | 1:46.11 | | | | | 49.03 |
3. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | | 1:52.93 | | | | | 49.47 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Fabienne Andre | (96) | Mid Sussex | | 1:33.25 | | | | | 44.80 |
2. | Catriona Chung | (96) | Leic Peng | | 1:34.69 | | | | | 44.13 |
| Tammy Barrett-Haynes | (76) | Gravesend | | DNC | | | | | |
| Stephanie Millward | (81) | Corsham | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | | 1:07.66 | | | | | 32.54 |
2. | Keira Shepherd | (90) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:11.58 | | | | | 33.70 |
3. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Birm'ham Uni | | 1:13.85 | | | | | 35.22 |
4. | Hope Gordon | (94) | StirlingSwim | | 1:16.95 | | | | | 36.04 |
5. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | | 1:30.58 | | | | | 42.13 |
6. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | | 1:38.95 | | | | | 43.26 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 1:12.56 | | | | | 34.86 |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | | 1:14.41 | | | | | 35.20 |
3. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | | 1:28.24 | | | | | 40.28 |
4. | Melissa Hamilton | (97) | Driffield | | 1:28.90 | | | | | 40.32 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Hannah Russell | (96) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:01.61 | | | | | 29.63 |
2. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | | 1:40.63 | | | | | 46.07 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 59.63 | | | | | 28.73 |
2. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | | 1:02.82 | | | | | 30.29 |
3. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | | 1:13.40 | | | | | 35.03 |
4. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | | 1:14.83 | | | | | 34.85 |
5. | Jasmine Stagg | (96) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:36.91 | | | | | 45.50 |
6. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | | 1:36.97 | | | | | 42.70 |
| Bethany Taylor | (98) | Northampton | | DNC | | | | | |
Womens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | 13 | 1:06.05 | | | 702 | | 31.38 |
2. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | 10 | 1:07.22 | | | 682 | | 32.42 |
3. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | 9 | 1:12.09 | | | 608 | | 34.87 |
4. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 1:16.70 | | | 459 | | 35.74 |
5. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:16.80 | | | 446 | | 35.75 |
6. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 1:24.10 | | | 348 | | 40.25 |
7. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | 9 | 1:29.49 | | | 317 | | 45.07 |
8. | Seren Leconte | (04) | Caerphilly | 9 | 1:30.23 | | | 310 | | 41.89 |
9. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 10 | 1:27.74 | | | 306 | | 42.89 |
10. | Miki Lin-Gao | (05) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:40.54 | | | 266 | | 47.79 |
11. | Madeleine Harris | (03) | Elmbridge | 9 | 1:38.56 | | | 238 | | 45.68 |
12. | Sophie Woodward | (04) | Nova Cent'n | 3 | 2:39.74 | | | 225 | | 1:13.35 |
13. | Ella O'Donnell | (03) | Man & NW Dis | 7 | 1:53.25 | | | 216 | | 52.11 |
14. | Fern Sneddon | (06) | RTW Monson | 6 | 2:04.67 | | | 194 | | 56.29 |
15. | Scarlett Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 1:44.60 | | | 174 | | 47.44 |
16. | Elizabeth Foster | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 2:05.72 | | | 136 | | 59.94 |
16. | Eliza Humphrey | (05) | Northampton | 12 | 1:53.48 | | | 136 | | 53.12 |
18. | Seren Levay | (05) | Gloucester | 7 | 2:17.07 | | | 122 | | 1:03.88 |
19. | Courtney Sim | (04) | Gloucester | 10 | 2:09.23 | | | 95 | | 59.01 |
20. | Emily Holder | (04) | Harrogate | 8 | 2:53.35 | | | 52 | | 1:18.33 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | 6 | 1:16.31 | | | 847 | | 36.85 |
2. | Alice Tai | (99) | Bourmth Coll | 10 | 1:04.41 | | | 775 | | 31.43 |
3. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | 10 | 1:04.71 | | | 764 | | 31.78 |
4. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | 6 | 1:21.25 | | | 701 | | 38.38 |
5. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:06.63 | | | 684 | | 32.03 |
6. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | 13 | 1:06.85 | | | 677 | | 32.69 |
7. | Abbie Hampshire | (00) | Skipton | 10 | 1:07.73 | | | 666 | | 32.23 |
8. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 1:11.15 | | | 575 | | 33.84 |
9. | Beth Johnston | (01) | B.E.S.T. | 10 | 1:11.40 | | | 569 | | 34.58 |
10. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 1:13.87 | | | 513 | | 35.83 |
11. | G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | 1:25.43 | | | 504 | | 41.04 |
12. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | 10 | 1:14.42 | | | 502 | | 34.66 |
13. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 1:22.38 | | | 484 | | 38.85 |
14. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 1:15.63 | | | 468 | | 35.83 |
15. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | 9 | 1:19.32 | | | 456 | | 37.62 |
16. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 1:14.34 | | | 449 | | 35.24 |
17. | Olivia Pickering | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 1:24.79 | | | 444 | | 39.50 |
18. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | 9 | 1:20.07 | | | 443 | | 37.10 |
19. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 1:19.44 | | | 413 | | 37.76 |
20. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 1:37.32 | | | 408 | | 46.02 |
21. | Levana Hanson | (00) | Gloucester | 8 | 1:27.65 | | | 402 | | 41.12 |
22. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 7 | 1:32.55 | | | 397 | | 43.39 |
23. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | Peterlee | 6 | 1:38.65 | | | 392 | | 45.92 |
24. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | 6 | 1:41.79 | | | 357 | | 48.06 |
25. | Katherine Healey | (99) | Bletchley | 12 | 1:25.17 | | | 322 | | 39.66 |
25. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | Gloucester | 8 | 1:34.36 | | | 322 | | 45.42 |
27. | Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | 1:35.14 | | | 314 | | 44.40 |
28. | Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | 1:42.44 | | | 292 | | 45.77 |
29. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 1:32.53 | | | 287 | | 45.31 |
30. | Jordan Quinn | (01) | Putteridge | 9 | 1:37.33 | | | 247 | | 45.66 |
31. | Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | 1:57.18 | | | 234 | | 56.03 |
32. | Angharad Wightwick | (02) | London Dis | 8 | 1:48.62 | | | 211 | | 52.71 |
33. | Emily Stewart | (99) | Gates &Whick | 9 | 1:45.25 | | | 195 | | 50.65 |
34. | Catherine Stott | (99) | Oldham Aqua | 8 | 1:52.31 | | | 191 | | 54.98 |
35. | Holly Brogden | (00) | Gloucester | 7 | 1:58.20 | | | 190 | | 56.29 |
36. | Isla Howe | (02) | Mansfield | 9 | 1:46.49 | | | 188 | | 49.25 |
37. | Olivia Broome | (01) | Man & NW Dis | 6 | 2:13.60 | | | 157 | | 1:03.43 |
38. | Jasmine Bamber | (99) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 1:59.24 | | | 122 | | 54.65 |
39. | Charlotte Ryan | (00) | Runnymede | 6 | 2:30.37 | | | 110 | | 1:11.57 |
| Elly Blacknell | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 59.63 | | | 870 | | 28.73 |
2. | Hannah Russell | (96) | Co Manch Aq | 12 | 1:01.61 | | | 852 | | 29.63 |
3. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 1:02.82 | | | 744 | | 30.29 |
4. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | 9 | 1:07.66 | | | 735 | | 32.54 |
5. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 7 | 1:17.34 | | | 680 | | 37.02 |
6. | Keira Shepherd | (90) | Nova Cent'n | 9 | 1:11.58 | | | 621 | | 33.70 |
7. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Birm'ham Uni | 9 | 1:13.85 | | | 565 | | 35.22 |
8. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 1:12.56 | | | 542 | | 34.86 |
9. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 1:14.41 | | | 502 | | 35.20 |
10. | Hope Gordon | (94) | StirlingSwim | 9 | 1:16.95 | | | 500 | | 36.04 |
11. | Amy Macfarlane | (93) | Motherwell W | 14 | 1:13.40 | | | 466 | | 35.03 |
12. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | 14 | 1:14.83 | | | 440 | | 34.85 |
13. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | Hatfield | 6 | 1:41.73 | | | 357 | | 49.03 |
14. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | South Lincs | 6 | 1:43.56 | | | 339 | | 50.82 |
15. | Fabienne Andre | (96) | Mid Sussex | 8 | 1:33.25 | | | 334 | | 44.80 |
16. | Catriona Chung | (96) | Leic Peng | 8 | 1:34.69 | | | 319 | | 44.13 |
17. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | 9 | 1:30.58 | | | 306 | | 42.13 |
18. | Laura Pilkington | (97) | West Lothian | 6 | 1:47.32 | | | 304 | | 50.60 |
19. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | 10 | 1:28.24 | | | 301 | | 40.28 |
20. | Melissa Hamilton | (97) | Driffield | 10 | 1:28.90 | | | 294 | | 40.32 |
21. | Jerry-Ray Pearce | (97) | London Dis | 7 | 1:46.11 | | | 263 | | 49.03 |
22. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 9 | 1:38.95 | | | 235 | | 43.26 |
23. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | 7 | 1:52.93 | | | 218 | | 49.47 |
24. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | 14 | 1:36.97 | | | 202 | | 42.70 |
24. | Jasmine Stagg | (96) | Man & NW Dis | 14 | 1:36.91 | | | 202 | | 45.50 |
26. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | 12 | 1:40.63 | | | 195 | | 46.07 |
| Tammy Barrett-Haynes | (76) | Gravesend | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Bethany Taylor | (98) | Northampton | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Stephanie Millward | (81) | Corsham | 8 | DNC | | | | | |