Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | | 3:03.47 | | | | | 40.05 | 1:25.78 | 2:24.79 |
2. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | | 4:16.10 | | | | | 1:02.52 | 2:11.14 | 3:26.34 |
3. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | | 4:32.02 | | | | | 59.55 | 1:59.85 | 3:44.52 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | | 2:47.97 | | | | | 34.74 | 1:19.07 | 2:11.07 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 3:14.08 | | | | | 40.86 | 1:33.48 | 2:27.19 |
3. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 3:23.91 | | | | | 41.33 | 1:28.01 | 2:41.98 |
4. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | | 3:48.28 | | | | | 54.19 | 1:51.44 | 3:02.08 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | | 2:39.68 | | | | | 36.93 | 1:14.20 | 2:03.53 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 3:04.66 | | | | | 42.09 | 1:28.14 | 2:23.20 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Megan Neave | (03) | Swadlincote | | 3:08.75 | | | | | 45.25 | 1:30.47 | 2:28.32 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | | 3:16.99 | | | | | 38.67 | 1:35.63 | 2:37.52 |
2. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | | 3:18.47 | | | | | 44.16 | 1:35.07 | 2:34.51 |
3. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | | 3:49.43 | | | | | 57.86 | 1:57.12 | 2:59.78 |
4. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 4:16.18 | | | | | 1:00.01 | 2:01.32 | 3:18.76 |
| Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | | 4:18.02 | | | | | 1:05.94 | 2:06.30 | 3:30.01 |
| G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | | 3:18.87 | | | | | 42.47 | 1:32.20 | 2:30.80 |
| Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | | 3:17.63 | | | | | 44.08 | 1:31.90 | 2:31.50 |
2. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 4:04.99 | | | | | 56.62 | 1:54.22 | 3:16.76 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 2:48.38 | | | | | 35.81 | 1:20.61 | 2:12.20 |
2. | Abbie Hampshire | (00) | Skipton | | 2:53.18 | | | | | 36.84 | 1:19.30 | 2:14.77 |
3. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 2:58.20 | | | | | 39.20 | 1:24.48 | 2:18.77 |
4. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | | 3:07.75 | | | | | 44.41 | 1:33.77 | 2:28.48 |
5. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | | 3:08.78 | | | | | 43.70 | 1:29.36 | 2:28.57 |
6. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | 3:11.32 | | | | | 40.61 | 1:30.24 | 2:30.47 |
7. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | | 3:26.14 | | | | | 44.62 | 1:37.62 | 2:39.00 |
| Jasmine Bamber | (99) | Man & NW Dis | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | | 2:43.98 | | | | | 36.29 | 1:22.50 | 2:05.23 |
2. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 2:46.29 | | | | | 34.05 | 1:17.80 | 2:09.95 |
3. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 3:18.40 | | | | | 42.62 | 1:34.74 | 2:37.31 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | | 2:35.53 | | | | | 33.09 | 1:17.36 | 2:00.84 |
2. | Danielle Hartin | (02) | Basildon Ph | | 2:41.68 | | | | | 34.94 | 1:20.59 | 2:05.74 |
3. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | | 3:10.69 | | | | | 39.20 | 1:30.72 | 2:29.59 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | Hatfield | | 3:40.50 | | | | | 42.92 | 1:40.44 | 2:48.79 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | | 3:18.71 | | | | | 42.75 | 1:31.89 | 2:34.60 |
2. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | | 4:15.68 | | | | | 52.72 | 1:57.37 | 3:11.57 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Tammy Barrett-Haynes | (76) | Gravesend | | 3:52.11 | | | | | 48.33 | 1:48.91 | 2:55.35 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | | 2:45.84 | | | | | 35.70 | 1:17.13 | 2:07.30 |
2. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | | 3:47.45 | | | | | 46.68 | 1:45.61 | 2:52.82 |
3. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | | 3:48.20 | | | | | 52.46 | 1:47.14 | 3:00.09 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 3:07.16 | | | | | 41.40 | 1:27.46 | 2:27.06 |
2. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | | 3:09.07 | | | | | 40.28 | 1:29.32 | 2:28.86 |
3. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | | 3:44.66 | | | | | 47.25 | 1:49.27 | 2:54.52 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | | 4:10.49 | | | | | 52.03 | 1:58.74 | 3:17.69 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bethany Firth | (96) | Newcastle | | 2:22.70 | | | | | 30.29 | 1:05.67 | 1:49.31 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 2:31.16 | | | | | 31.17 | 1:09.77 | 1:57.54 |
3. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | | 2:37.84 | | | | | 35.03 | 1:14.20 | 2:02.80 |
4. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | | 3:24.36 | | | | | 42.60 | 1:34.37 | 2:39.20 |
5. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | | 3:55.83 | | | | | 54.60 | 1:55.72 | 3:00.72 |
Womens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Abby Kane | (03) | Ren 96 | 13 | 2:39.68 | | | 742 | | 36.93 | 1:14.20 | 2:03.53 |
2. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | 10 | 2:47.97 | | | 651 | | 34.74 | 1:19.07 | 2:11.07 |
3. | Molly Hopkins | (03) | Neath | 9 | 3:03.47 | | | 523 | | 40.05 | 1:25.78 | 2:24.79 |
4. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 3:04.66 | | | 480 | | 42.09 | 1:28.14 | 2:23.20 |
5. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 3:14.08 | | | 422 | | 40.86 | 1:33.48 | 2:27.19 |
6. | Megan Neave | (03) | Swadlincote | 14 | 3:08.75 | | | 419 | | 45.25 | 1:30.47 | 2:28.32 |
7. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 3:23.91 | | | 364 | | 41.33 | 1:28.01 | 2:41.98 |
8. | Isabel Dean | (04) | Leic Peng | 10 | 3:48.28 | | | 259 | | 54.19 | 1:51.44 | 3:02.08 |
9. | Annabelle Ireland | (03) | West Suffolk | 9 | 4:16.10 | | | 192 | | 1:02.52 | 2:11.14 | 3:26.34 |
10. | Bethany Levett | (03) | Stowmarket | 9 | 4:32.02 | | | 160 | | 59.55 | 1:59.85 | 3:44.52 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleanor Robinson | (01) | Northampton | 6 | 3:16.99 | | | 763 | | 38.67 | 1:35.63 | 2:37.52 |
2. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | 14 | 2:35.53 | | | 750 | | 33.09 | 1:17.36 | 2:00.84 |
3. | Maisie Summers-Newton | (02) | Northampton | 6 | 3:18.47 | | | 746 | | 44.16 | 1:35.07 | 2:34.51 |
4. | Rebecca Redfern | (99) | Worcester | 13 | 2:43.98 | | | 685 | | 36.29 | 1:22.50 | 2:05.23 |
5. | Danielle Hartin | (02) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 2:41.68 | | | 667 | | 34.94 | 1:20.59 | 2:05.74 |
6. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 2:46.29 | | | 657 | | 34.05 | 1:17.80 | 2:09.95 |
7. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | 10 | 2:48.38 | | | 647 | | 35.81 | 1:20.61 | 2:12.20 |
8. | Abbie Hampshire | (00) | Skipton | 10 | 2:53.18 | | | 594 | | 36.84 | 1:19.30 | 2:14.77 |
9. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 2:58.20 | | | 546 | | 39.20 | 1:24.48 | 2:18.77 |
10. | Georgia Howell | (02) | Littleh'pton | 6 | 3:49.43 | | | 482 | | 57.86 | 1:57.12 | 2:59.78 |
10. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | 8 | 3:18.87 | | | 482 | | 42.47 | 1:32.20 | 2:30.80 |
12. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | 10 | 3:07.75 | | | 466 | | 44.41 | 1:33.77 | 2:28.48 |
13. | Drew Stables | (02) | Copeland | 10 | 3:08.78 | | | 459 | | 43.70 | 1:29.36 | 2:28.57 |
14. | Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 3:11.32 | | | 441 | | 40.61 | 1:30.24 | 2:30.47 |
15. | Annalise Burgess | (01) | Plymouth Lea | 9 | 3:17.63 | | | 418 | | 44.08 | 1:31.90 | 2:31.50 |
16. | Cerys Jones | (01) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 3:10.69 | | | 407 | | 39.20 | 1:30.72 | 2:29.59 |
17. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 3:18.40 | | | 387 | | 42.62 | 1:34.74 | 2:37.31 |
18. | Porsha Jones | (02) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 3:26.14 | | | 352 | | 44.62 | 1:37.62 | 2:39.00 |
19. | Katie Moss | (01) | Mt Kelly | 6 | 4:16.18 | | | 346 | | 1:00.01 | 2:01.32 | 3:18.76 |
20. | Charlotte Hyde | (02) | Bark & Dagen | 7 | 4:18.02 | | | 278 | | 1:05.94 | 2:06.30 | 3:30.01 |
21. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 4:04.99 | | | 219 | | 56.62 | 1:54.22 | 3:16.76 |
| Jasmine Bamber | (99) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Charlotte McGuinness | (01) | Harrogate | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| G Cooper-Holmes | (00) | Cockermouth | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Genevieve Hunter | (02) | Beachfield | 8 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Leah O'Connell | (02) | Camden Swiss | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Bethany Firth | (96) | Newcastle | 14 | 2:22.70 | | | 971 | | 30.29 | 1:05.67 | 1:49.31 |
2. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 2:31.16 | | | 817 | | 31.17 | 1:09.77 | 1:57.54 |
3. | Chloe Davies | (98) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 2:37.84 | | | 717 | | 35.03 | 1:14.20 | 2:02.80 |
4. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | 9 | 2:45.84 | | | 708 | | 35.70 | 1:17.13 | 2:07.30 |
5. | Grace Harvey | (98) | Hoddesdon | 7 | 3:18.71 | | | 608 | | 42.75 | 1:31.89 | 2:34.60 |
6. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | Hatfield | 6 | 3:40.50 | | | 544 | | 42.92 | 1:40.44 | 2:48.79 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 3:07.16 | | | 471 | | 41.40 | 1:27.46 | 2:27.06 |
8. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 3:09.07 | | | 457 | | 40.28 | 1:29.32 | 2:28.86 |
9. | Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | 14 | 3:24.36 | | | 330 | | 42.60 | 1:34.37 | 2:39.20 |
10. | Tammy Barrett-Haynes | (76) | Gravesend | 8 | 3:52.11 | | | 303 | | 48.33 | 1:48.91 | 2:55.35 |
11. | Megan Short | (98) | Satellite | 7 | 4:15.68 | | | 285 | | 52.72 | 1:57.37 | 3:11.57 |
12. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | Satellite | 9 | 3:47.45 | | | 274 | | 46.68 | 1:45.61 | 2:52.82 |
13. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | Orion | 10 | 3:44.66 | | | 272 | | 47.25 | 1:49.27 | 2:54.52 |
14. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | 9 | 3:48.20 | | | 271 | | 52.46 | 1:47.14 | 3:00.09 |
15. | Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Dis | 14 | 3:55.83 | | | 215 | | 54.60 | 1:55.72 | 3:00.72 |
16. | Anna Binns | (88) | Orion | 12 | 4:10.49 | | | 193 | | 52.03 | 1:58.74 | 3:17.69 |