Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | | 1:13.22 | | | | | 34.73 |
2. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | | 1:33.28 | | | | | 43.84 |
3. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | | 1:37.31 | | | | | 42.62 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | | 1:31.94 | | | | | 42.53 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | | 1:32.68 | | | | | 42.63 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Megan Richter | (00) | Orion | | 1:25.04 | | | | | 39.56 |
2. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | | 1:46.89 | | | | | 48.76 |
3. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | | 2:12.10 | | | | | 58.89 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Alice Tai | (99) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:10.72 | | | | | 32.00 |
2. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | | 1:18.87 | | | | | 36.50 |
3. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | | 1:26.84 | | | | | 40.17 |
4. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | | 1:34.41 | | | | | 43.43 |
| Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.60 | | | | | 34.34 |
2. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | | 1:32.70 | | | | | 41.42 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | | 1:10.92 | | | | | 33.60 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | | 1:13.57 | | | | | 34.56 |
| Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | | 1:28.18 | | | | | 38.23 |
2. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | | 1:40.69 | | | | | 44.63 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | | 1:06.86 | | | | | 31.05 |
| Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | | DQ | | | | | |
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Womens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Toni Shaw | (03) | Cults Otters | 10 | 1:13.22 | | | 659 | | 34.73 |
2. | Katie Crowhurst | (04) | Wycombe Dist | 13 | 1:31.94 | | | 353 | | 42.53 |
3. | Aliya Bacakoglu | (04) | Halifax | 10 | 1:33.28 | | | 318 | | 43.84 |
4. | Rebecca Lewis | (03) | RCT Squad | 10 | 1:37.31 | | | 280 | | 42.62 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Louise Fiddes | (01) | Hatfield | 14 | 1:10.92 | | | 853 | | 33.60 |
2. | Alice Tai | (99) | Bourmth Coll | 10 | 1:10.72 | | | 731 | | 32.00 |
3. | Lily Macleod | (01) | Mt Kelly | 13 | 1:14.60 | | | 662 | | 34.34 |
4. | Zara Mullooly | (02) | Guildford Ct | 10 | 1:18.87 | | | 527 | | 36.50 |
5. | Megan Richter | (00) | Orion | 9 | 1:25.04 | | | 483 | | 39.56 |
6. | Hayley Milne | (99) | Grantham | 8 | 1:32.68 | | | 398 | | 42.63 |
7. | Coral Farrell | (01) | Warrington W | 10 | 1:26.84 | | | 395 | | 40.17 |
8. | Anya Falkus | (02) | Wisbech | 13 | 1:32.70 | | | 345 | | 41.42 |
9. | Cara Smyth | (01) | Incas | 10 | 1:34.41 | | | 307 | | 43.43 |
10. | Maya Brisco | (00) | Staines | 9 | 1:46.89 | | | 243 | | 48.76 |
11. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | Adwick | 9 | 2:12.10 | | | 128 | | 58.89 |
| Bethan Eckley | (00) | Co Cardiff | 10 | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jessica-Jane Applegate | (96) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:06.86 | | | 1018 | | 31.05 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | Romford Town | 9 | 1:13.57 | | | 746 | | 34.56 |
3. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | Satellite | 10 | 1:28.18 | | | 377 | | 38.23 |
4. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | Gloucester | 10 | 1:40.69 | | | 253 | | 44.63 |
| Rebecca Franks | (97) | Gainsborough | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Charli Vines | (98) | Harrogate | 14 | DQ | | | | | |