Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 6:46.73 | | | | |
| 50m 46.10 | 100m 1:39.31 | 150m 2:31.94 | 200m 3:24.42 | 250m 4:16.91 | 300m 5:08.66 | 350m 6:00.09 | 400m 6:46.73 |
| 46.10 | 53.21 | 52.63 | 52.48 | 52.49 | 51.75 | 51.43 | 46.64 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 8:31.24 | | | | |
| 50m 59.19 | 100m 2:06.34 | 150m 3:09.42 | 200m 4:15.57 | 250m 5:21.73 | 300m 6:28.86 | 350m 7:31.00 | 400m 8:31.24 |
| 59.19 | 1:07.15 | 1:03.08 | 1:06.15 | 1:06.16 | 1:07.13 | 1:02.14 | 1:00.24 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 7:22.45 | | | | |
| 50m 46.41 | 100m - | 150m 2:37.62 | 200m 3:37.12 | 250m 6:30.52 | 300m 5:34.12 | 350m - | 400m 7:22.45 |
| 46.41 | - | 1:51.21 | 59.50 | 2:53.40 | 03.60 | - | 1:48.33 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 7:33.80 | | | | |
| 50m 47.59 | 100m 1:45.03 | 150m 2:44.31 | 200m 3:44.28 | 250m 4:42.14 | 300m 5:42.30 | 350m 6:40.10 | 400m 7:33.80 |
| 47.59 | 57.44 | 59.28 | 59.97 | 57.86 | 1:00.16 | 57.80 | 53.70 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 5:53.03 | | | | |
| 50m 38.86 | 100m 1:23.65 | 150m 2:09.26 | 200m 2:55.23 | 250m 3:40.40 | 300m 4:25.96 | 350m 5:10.93 | 400m 5:53.03 |
| 38.86 | 44.79 | 45.61 | 45.97 | 45.17 | 45.56 | 44.97 | 42.10 |
2. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 6:12.68 | | | | |
| 50m 42.05 | 100m 1:28.67 | 150m 2:16.90 | 200m 3:05.35 | 250m 3:53.42 | 300m 4:43.30 | 350m 5:27.73 | 400m 6:12.68 |
| 42.05 | 46.62 | 48.23 | 48.45 | 48.07 | 49.88 | 44.43 | 44.95 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 5:10.09 | | | | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:54.54 | 200m 2:34.54 | 250m 3:14.04 | 300m 3:54.62 | 350m 4:32.77 | 400m 5:10.09 |
| 34.69 | 39.44 | 40.41 | 40.00 | 39.50 | 40.58 | 38.15 | 37.32 |
2. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 5:15.57 | | | | |
| 50m 35.19 | 100m 1:14.52 | 150m 1:54.97 | 200m 2:35.86 | 250m 3:17.03 | 300m 3:56.81 | 350m 4:38.11 | 400m 5:15.57 |
| 35.19 | 39.33 | 40.45 | 40.89 | 41.17 | 39.78 | 41.30 | 37.46 |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 5:20.14 | | | | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:14.32 | 150m 1:54.82 | 200m 2:35.81 | 250m 3:17.20 | 300m 3:58.76 | 350m 4:40.21 | 400m 5:20.14 |
| 34.77 | 39.55 | 40.50 | 40.99 | 41.39 | 41.56 | 41.45 | 39.93 |
4. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 6:02.32 | | | | |
| 50m 42.27 | 100m 1:28.29 | 150m 2:14.29 | 200m 3:01.14 | 250m 3:46.67 | 300m 4:33.88 | 350m 5:19.40 | 400m 6:02.32 |
| 42.27 | 46.02 | 46.00 | 46.85 | 45.53 | 47.21 | 45.52 | 42.92 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | | 6:00.84 | | | | |
| 50m 41.03 | 100m 1:25.98 | 150m 2:11.66 | 200m 2:58.13 | 250m 3:44.65 | 300m 4:30.18 | 350m 5:15.82 | 400m 6:00.84 |
| 41.03 | 44.95 | 45.68 | 46.47 | 46.52 | 45.53 | 45.64 | 45.02 |
2. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 7:18.48 | | | | |
| 50m 46.57 | 100m 1:39.95 | 150m 2:35.13 | 200m 3:32.59 | 250m 4:30.57 | 300m 5:28.88 | 350m 6:24.66 | 400m 7:18.48 |
| 46.57 | 53.38 | 55.18 | 57.46 | 57.98 | 58.31 | 55.78 | 53.82 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | | 4:50.21 | | | | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.68 | 150m 1:46.52 | 200m 2:23.05 | 250m 3:00.17 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:14.07 | 400m 4:50.21 |
| 32.81 | 36.87 | 36.84 | 36.53 | 37.12 | 37.73 | 36.17 | 36.14 |
2. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | | 5:34.46 | | | | |
| 50m 37.85 | 100m 1:19.40 | 150m 2:00.96 | 200m 2:44.07 | 250m 3:27.12 | 300m 4:10.20 | 350m 4:53.42 | 400m 5:34.46 |
| 37.85 | 41.55 | 41.56 | 43.11 | 43.05 | 43.08 | 43.22 | 41.04 |
3. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 5:51.23 | | | | |
| 50m 38.54 | 100m 1:22.02 | 150m 2:07.70 | 200m 2:52.97 | 250m 3:38.80 | 300m 4:24.70 | 350m 5:09.37 | 400m 5:51.23 |
| 38.54 | 43.48 | 45.68 | 45.27 | 45.83 | 45.90 | 44.67 | 41.86 |
4. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 7:16.72 | | | | |
| 50m 44.89 | 100m - | 150m 2:33.05 | 200m 3:30.11 | 250m 4:25.89 | 300m 5:24.76 | 350m - | 400m 7:16.72 |
| 44.89 | - | 1:48.16 | 57.06 | 55.78 | 58.87 | - | 1:51.96 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | | 5:22.68 | | | | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:14.09 | 150m 1:54.70 | 200m 2:36.49 | 250m 3:18.15 | 300m 4:01.27 | 350m 4:43.87 | 400m 5:22.68 |
| 35.07 | 39.02 | 40.61 | 41.79 | 41.66 | 43.12 | 42.60 | 38.81 |
2. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 5:27.96 | | | | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:18.07 | 150m 2:00.41 | 200m 2:42.18 | 250m 3:25.34 | 300m 4:07.74 | 350m 4:48.56 | 400m 5:27.96 |
| 36.75 | 41.32 | 42.34 | 41.77 | 43.16 | 42.40 | 40.82 | 39.40 |
3. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | | 5:37.11 | | | | |
| 50m 36.59 | 100m 1:17.52 | 150m 2:00.19 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:26.81 | 300m 4:10.62 | 350m 4:54.92 | 400m 5:37.11 |
| 36.59 | 40.93 | 42.67 | 42.72 | 43.90 | 43.81 | 44.30 | 42.19 |
4. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | | 5:57.55 | | | | |
| 50m 38.76 | 100m 1:22.99 | 150m 2:08.54 | 200m 2:54.33 | 250m 3:40.06 | 300m 4:27.18 | 350m 5:12.87 | 400m 5:57.55 |
| 38.76 | 44.23 | 45.55 | 45.79 | 45.73 | 47.12 | 45.69 | 44.68 |
5. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 6:13.82 | | | | |
| 50m 38.28 | 100m 1:22.59 | 150m 2:10.28 | 200m 3:00.04 | 250m 3:50.00 | 300m 4:39.43 | 350m 5:27.94 | 400m 6:13.82 |
| 38.28 | 44.31 | 47.69 | 49.76 | 49.96 | 49.43 | 48.51 | 45.88 |
6. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | | 6:23.57 | | | | |
| 50m 43.16 | 100m 1:31.56 | 150m 2:21.69 | 200m 3:11.15 | 250m 4:01.21 | 300m 4:49.78 | 350m 5:38.57 | 400m 6:23.57 |
| 43.16 | 48.40 | 50.13 | 49.46 | 50.06 | 48.57 | 48.79 | 45.00 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:31.40 | | | | |
| 50m 30.37 | 100m 1:03.81 | 150m 1:37.25 | 200m 2:11.88 | 250m 2:46.50 | 300m 3:21.70 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:31.40 |
| 30.37 | 33.44 | 33.44 | 34.63 | 34.62 | 35.20 | 35.42 | 34.28 |
2. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 4:37.29 | | | | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:04.62 | 150m 1:39.68 | 200m 2:15.28 | 250m 2:50.73 | 300m 3:26.17 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.29 |
| 30.74 | 33.88 | 35.06 | 35.60 | 35.45 | 35.44 | 36.05 | 35.07 |
3. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 4:57.48 | | | | |
| 50m 33.04 | 100m 1:10.61 | 150m 1:48.68 | 200m 2:26.73 | 250m 3:04.71 | 300m 3:43.33 | 350m 4:21.56 | 400m 4:57.48 |
| 33.04 | 37.57 | 38.07 | 38.05 | 37.98 | 38.62 | 38.23 | 35.92 |
4. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | | 5:10.68 | | | | |
| 50m 34.56 | 100m 1:12.62 | 150m 1:52.37 | 200m 2:32.00 | 250m 3:12.18 | 300m 3:52.15 | 350m 4:32.28 | 400m 5:10.68 |
| 34.56 | 38.06 | 39.75 | 39.63 | 40.18 | 39.97 | 40.13 | 38.40 |
5. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 5:41.12 | | | | |
| 50m 38.34 | 100m 1:21.43 | 150m 2:04.96 | 200m 2:48.58 | 250m 3:32.29 | 300m 4:16.30 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:41.12 |
| 38.34 | 43.09 | 43.53 | 43.62 | 43.71 | 44.01 | 43.06 | 41.76 |
6. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | | 6:20.29 | | | | |
| 50m 45.09 | 100m 1:33.85 | 150m 2:23.40 | 200m 3:11.87 | 250m 4:00.81 | 300m 4:49.73 | 350m 5:36.13 | 400m 6:20.29 |
| 45.09 | 48.76 | 49.55 | 48.47 | 48.94 | 48.92 | 46.40 | 44.16 |
7. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 6:25.26 | | | | |
| 50m 41.39 | 100m 1:28.98 | 150m 2:18.04 | 200m 3:08.89 | 250m 3:59.36 | 300m 4:49.89 | 350m 5:39.26 | 400m 6:25.26 |
| 41.39 | 47.59 | 49.06 | 50.85 | 50.47 | 50.53 | 49.37 | 46.00 |
8. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | | 7:14.69 | | | | |
| 50m 42.66 | 100m 1:38.02 | 150m 2:36.40 | 200m 3:35.65 | 250m 4:34.85 | 300m 5:33.16 | 350m 6:29.21 | 400m 7:14.69 |
| 42.66 | 55.36 | 58.38 | 59.25 | 59.20 | 58.31 | 56.05 | 45.48 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | | 6:06.11 | | | | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:23.92 | 150m 2:10.43 | 200m 2:57.97 | 250m 3:44.63 | 300m 4:32.23 | 350m 5:20.31 | 400m 6:06.11 |
| 39.14 | 44.78 | 46.51 | 47.54 | 46.66 | 47.60 | 48.08 | 45.80 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 4:30.69 | | | | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:04.17 | 150m 1:38.46 | 200m 2:12.11 | 250m 2:46.84 | 300m 3:21.89 | 350m 3:57.14 | 400m 4:30.69 |
| 31.08 | 33.09 | 34.29 | 33.65 | 34.73 | 35.05 | 35.25 | 33.55 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 4:30.98 | | | | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.65 | 150m 1:39.65 | 200m 2:13.71 | 250m 2:48.43 | 300m 3:23.41 | 350m 3:57.86 | 400m 4:30.98 |
| 31.36 | 34.29 | 34.00 | 34.06 | 34.72 | 34.98 | 34.45 | 33.12 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | | 5:01.32 | | | | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:11.11 | 150m 1:48.39 | 200m 2:26.13 | 250m 3:04.47 | 300m 3:43.72 | 350m 4:22.89 | 400m 5:01.32 |
| 34.53 | 36.58 | 37.28 | 37.74 | 38.34 | 39.25 | 39.17 | 38.43 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | | 5:03.43 | | | | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:48.92 | 200m 2:27.37 | 250m 3:06.29 | 300m 3:45.51 | 350m 4:24.82 | 400m 5:03.43 |
| 33.81 | 36.89 | 38.22 | 38.45 | 38.92 | 39.22 | 39.31 | 38.61 |
2. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 5:39.06 | | | | |
| 50m 37.12 | 100m 1:17.96 | 150m 2:00.51 | 200m 2:43.57 | 250m 3:26.85 | 300m 4:10.93 | 350m 4:55.16 | 400m 5:39.06 |
| 37.12 | 40.84 | 42.55 | 43.06 | 43.28 | 44.08 | 44.23 | 43.90 |
3. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | | 6:05.26 | | | | |
| 50m 40.22 | 100m 1:24.68 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.20 | 250m 3:44.79 | 300m 4:32.14 | 350m 5:20.26 | 400m 6:05.26 |
| 40.22 | 44.46 | 46.25 | 47.27 | 46.59 | 47.35 | 48.12 | 45.00 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | | 5:22.43 | | | | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:12.39 | 150m 1:52.86 | 200m 2:34.96 | 250m 3:16.55 | 300m 3:59.36 | 350m 4:41.40 | 400m 5:22.43 |
| 33.92 | 38.47 | 40.47 | 42.10 | 41.59 | 42.81 | 42.04 | 41.03 |
2. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | 5:38.77 | | | | |
| 50m 37.33 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:02.15 | 200m 2:45.57 | 250m 3:29.18 | 300m 4:13.78 | 350m 4:57.20 | 400m 5:38.77 |
| 37.33 | 42.13 | 42.69 | 43.42 | 43.61 | 44.60 | 43.42 | 41.57 |
3. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | | 6:43.84 | | | | |
| 50m 40.24 | 100m 1:28.36 | 150m 2:20.28 | 200m 3:13.17 | 250m 4:07.22 | 300m 5:02.05 | 350m 5:57.18 | 400m 6:43.84 |
| 40.24 | 48.12 | 51.92 | 52.89 | 54.05 | 54.83 | 55.13 | 46.66 |
| Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | | DNC | | | | |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 4:19.03 | | | | |
| 50m 29.64 | 100m 1:02.23 | 150m 1:35.79 | 200m 2:09.70 | 250m 2:42.91 | 300m 3:15.89 | 350m 3:48.22 | 400m 4:19.03 |
| 29.64 | 32.59 | 33.56 | 33.91 | 33.21 | 32.98 | 32.33 | 30.81 |
2. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | | 4:24.14 | | | | |
| 50m 29.77 | 100m 1:03.09 | 150m 1:37.04 | 200m 2:10.71 | 250m 2:44.72 | 300m 3:17.80 | 350m 3:51.63 | 400m 4:24.14 |
| 29.77 | 33.32 | 33.95 | 33.67 | 34.01 | 33.08 | 33.83 | 32.51 |
3. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | | 4:58.20 | | | | |
| 50m 34.66 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:48.57 | 200m 2:26.97 | 250m 3:04.80 | 300m 3:43.27 | 350m 4:21.97 | 400m 4:58.20 |
| 34.66 | 36.51 | 37.40 | 38.40 | 37.83 | 38.47 | 38.70 | 36.23 |
4. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | | 6:28.41 | | | | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:25.91 | 150m 2:15.30 | 200m 3:06.71 | 250m 3:59.07 | 300m 4:51.02 | 350m 5:43.88 | 400m 6:28.41 |
| 39.60 | 46.31 | 49.39 | 51.41 | 52.36 | 51.95 | 52.86 | 44.53 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | | 4:18.96 | | | | |
| 50m 30.08 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.13 | 200m 2:09.83 | 250m 2:43.01 | 300m 3:15.85 | 350m 3:49.03 | 400m 4:18.96 |
| 30.08 | 32.83 | 33.22 | 33.70 | 33.18 | 32.84 | 33.18 | 29.93 |
Mens MC 400m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 5:10.09 | | | 484 | |
| 50m 34.69 | 100m 1:14.13 | 150m 1:54.54 | 200m 2:34.54 | 250m 3:14.04 | 300m 3:54.62 | 350m 4:32.77 | 400m 5:10.09 |
| 34.69 | 39.44 | 40.41 | 40.00 | 39.50 | 40.58 | 38.15 | 37.32 |
2. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 5:15.57 | | | 459 | |
| 50m 35.19 | 100m 1:14.52 | 150m 1:54.97 | 200m 2:35.86 | 250m 3:17.03 | 300m 3:56.81 | 350m 4:38.11 | 400m 5:15.57 |
| 35.19 | 39.33 | 40.45 | 40.89 | 41.17 | 39.78 | 41.30 | 37.46 |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | 5:20.14 | | | 440 | |
| 50m 34.77 | 100m 1:14.32 | 150m 1:54.82 | 200m 2:35.81 | 250m 3:17.20 | 300m 3:58.76 | 350m 4:40.21 | 400m 5:20.14 |
| 34.77 | 39.55 | 40.50 | 40.99 | 41.39 | 41.56 | 41.45 | 39.93 |
4. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 5:53.03 | | | 354 | |
| 50m 38.86 | 100m 1:23.65 | 150m 2:09.26 | 200m 2:55.23 | 250m 3:40.40 | 300m 4:25.96 | 350m 5:10.93 | 400m 5:53.03 |
| 38.86 | 44.79 | 45.61 | 45.97 | 45.17 | 45.56 | 44.97 | 42.10 |
4. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 6:46.73 | | | 354 | |
| 50m 46.10 | 100m 1:39.31 | 150m 2:31.94 | 200m 3:24.42 | 250m 4:16.91 | 300m 5:08.66 | 350m 6:00.09 | 400m 6:46.73 |
| 46.10 | 53.21 | 52.63 | 52.48 | 52.49 | 51.75 | 51.43 | 46.64 |
6. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 6:02.32 | | | 303 | |
| 50m 42.27 | 100m 1:28.29 | 150m 2:14.29 | 200m 3:01.14 | 250m 3:46.67 | 300m 4:33.88 | 350m 5:19.40 | 400m 6:02.32 |
| 42.27 | 46.02 | 46.00 | 46.85 | 45.53 | 47.21 | 45.52 | 42.92 |
7. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 6:12.68 | | | 301 | |
| 50m 42.05 | 100m 1:28.67 | 150m 2:16.90 | 200m 3:05.35 | 250m 3:53.42 | 300m 4:43.30 | 350m 5:27.73 | 400m 6:12.68 |
| 42.05 | 46.62 | 48.23 | 48.45 | 48.07 | 49.88 | 44.43 | 44.95 |
8. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 7:22.45 | | | 213 | |
| 50m 46.41 | 100m - | 150m 2:37.62 | 200m 3:37.12 | 250m 6:30.52 | 300m 5:34.12 | 350m - | 400m 7:22.45 |
| 46.41 | - | 1:51.21 | 59.50 | 2:53.40 | 03.60 | - | 1:48.33 |
9. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 7:33.80 | | | 197 | |
| 50m 47.59 | 100m 1:45.03 | 150m 2:44.31 | 200m 3:44.28 | 250m 4:42.14 | 300m 5:42.30 | 350m 6:40.10 | 400m 7:33.80 |
| 47.59 | 57.44 | 59.28 | 59.97 | 57.86 | 1:00.16 | 57.80 | 53.70 |
10. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 8:31.24 | | | 162 | |
| 50m 59.19 | 100m 2:06.34 | 150m 3:09.42 | 200m 4:15.57 | 250m 5:21.73 | 300m 6:28.86 | 350m 7:31.00 | 400m 8:31.24 |
| 59.19 | 1:07.15 | 1:03.08 | 1:06.15 | 1:06.16 | 1:07.13 | 1:02.14 | 1:00.24 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 4:30.98 | | | 820 | |
| 50m 31.36 | 100m 1:05.65 | 150m 1:39.65 | 200m 2:13.71 | 250m 2:48.43 | 300m 3:23.41 | 350m 3:57.86 | 400m 4:30.98 |
| 31.36 | 34.29 | 34.00 | 34.06 | 34.72 | 34.98 | 34.45 | 33.12 |
2. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | 8 | 4:50.21 | | | 755 | |
| 50m 32.81 | 100m 1:09.68 | 150m 1:46.52 | 200m 2:23.05 | 250m 3:00.17 | 300m 3:37.90 | 350m 4:14.07 | 400m 4:50.21 |
| 32.81 | 36.87 | 36.84 | 36.53 | 37.12 | 37.73 | 36.17 | 36.14 |
3. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 4:31.40 | | | 722 | |
| 50m 30.37 | 100m 1:03.81 | 150m 1:37.25 | 200m 2:11.88 | 250m 2:46.50 | 300m 3:21.70 | 350m 3:57.12 | 400m 4:31.40 |
| 30.37 | 33.44 | 33.44 | 34.63 | 34.62 | 35.20 | 35.42 | 34.28 |
4. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 4:37.29 | | | 677 | |
| 50m 30.74 | 100m 1:04.62 | 150m 1:39.68 | 200m 2:15.28 | 250m 2:50.73 | 300m 3:26.17 | 350m 4:02.22 | 400m 4:37.29 |
| 30.74 | 33.88 | 35.06 | 35.60 | 35.45 | 35.44 | 36.05 | 35.07 |
5. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | 13 | 4:30.69 | | | 659 | |
| 50m 31.08 | 100m 1:04.17 | 150m 1:38.46 | 200m 2:12.11 | 250m 2:46.84 | 300m 3:21.89 | 350m 3:57.14 | 400m 4:30.69 |
| 31.08 | 33.09 | 34.29 | 33.65 | 34.73 | 35.05 | 35.25 | 33.55 |
6. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 4:57.48 | | | 548 | |
| 50m 33.04 | 100m 1:10.61 | 150m 1:48.68 | 200m 2:26.73 | 250m 3:04.71 | 300m 3:43.33 | 350m 4:21.56 | 400m 4:57.48 |
| 33.04 | 37.57 | 38.07 | 38.05 | 37.98 | 38.62 | 38.23 | 35.92 |
7. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | 6 | 6:00.84 | | | 507 | |
| 50m 41.03 | 100m 1:25.98 | 150m 2:11.66 | 200m 2:58.13 | 250m 3:44.65 | 300m 4:30.18 | 350m 5:15.82 | 400m 6:00.84 |
| 41.03 | 44.95 | 45.68 | 46.47 | 46.52 | 45.53 | 45.64 | 45.02 |
8. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | 8 | 5:34.46 | | | 493 | |
| 50m 37.85 | 100m 1:19.40 | 150m 2:00.96 | 200m 2:44.07 | 250m 3:27.12 | 300m 4:10.20 | 350m 4:53.42 | 400m 5:34.46 |
| 37.85 | 41.55 | 41.56 | 43.11 | 43.05 | 43.08 | 43.22 | 41.04 |
9. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | 10 | 5:10.68 | | | 481 | |
| 50m 34.56 | 100m 1:12.62 | 150m 1:52.37 | 200m 2:32.00 | 250m 3:12.18 | 300m 3:52.15 | 350m 4:32.28 | 400m 5:10.68 |
| 34.56 | 38.06 | 39.75 | 39.63 | 40.18 | 39.97 | 40.13 | 38.40 |
10. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | 9 | 5:22.68 | | | 464 | |
| 50m 35.07 | 100m 1:14.09 | 150m 1:54.70 | 200m 2:36.49 | 250m 3:18.15 | 300m 4:01.27 | 350m 4:43.87 | 400m 5:22.68 |
| 35.07 | 39.02 | 40.61 | 41.79 | 41.66 | 43.12 | 42.60 | 38.81 |
11. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 5:27.96 | | | 442 | |
| 50m 36.75 | 100m 1:18.07 | 150m 2:00.41 | 200m 2:42.18 | 250m 3:25.34 | 300m 4:07.74 | 350m 4:48.56 | 400m 5:27.96 |
| 36.75 | 41.32 | 42.34 | 41.77 | 43.16 | 42.40 | 40.82 | 39.40 |
12. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 5:51.23 | | | 426 | |
| 50m 38.54 | 100m 1:22.02 | 150m 2:07.70 | 200m 2:52.97 | 250m 3:38.80 | 300m 4:24.70 | 350m 5:09.37 | 400m 5:51.23 |
| 38.54 | 43.48 | 45.68 | 45.27 | 45.83 | 45.90 | 44.67 | 41.86 |
13. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | 9 | 5:37.11 | | | 407 | |
| 50m 36.59 | 100m 1:17.52 | 150m 2:00.19 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:26.81 | 300m 4:10.62 | 350m 4:54.92 | 400m 5:37.11 |
| 36.59 | 40.93 | 42.67 | 42.72 | 43.90 | 43.81 | 44.30 | 42.19 |
14. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 5:41.12 | | | 364 | |
| 50m 38.34 | 100m 1:21.43 | 150m 2:04.96 | 200m 2:48.58 | 250m 3:32.29 | 300m 4:16.30 | 350m 4:59.36 | 400m 5:41.12 |
| 38.34 | 43.09 | 43.53 | 43.62 | 43.71 | 44.01 | 43.06 | 41.76 |
15. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | 9 | 5:57.55 | | | 341 | |
| 50m 38.76 | 100m 1:22.99 | 150m 2:08.54 | 200m 2:54.33 | 250m 3:40.06 | 300m 4:27.18 | 350m 5:12.87 | 400m 5:57.55 |
| 38.76 | 44.23 | 45.55 | 45.79 | 45.73 | 47.12 | 45.69 | 44.68 |
16. | Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | 12 | 6:06.11 | | | 303 | |
| 50m 39.14 | 100m 1:23.92 | 150m 2:10.43 | 200m 2:57.97 | 250m 3:44.63 | 300m 4:32.23 | 350m 5:20.31 | 400m 6:06.11 |
| 39.14 | 44.78 | 46.51 | 47.54 | 46.66 | 47.60 | 48.08 | 45.80 |
17. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 9 | 6:13.82 | | | 298 | |
| 50m 38.28 | 100m 1:22.59 | 150m 2:10.28 | 200m 3:00.04 | 250m 3:50.00 | 300m 4:39.43 | 350m 5:27.94 | 400m 6:13.82 |
| 38.28 | 44.31 | 47.69 | 49.76 | 49.96 | 49.43 | 48.51 | 45.88 |
18. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 7:18.48 | | | 282 | |
| 50m 46.57 | 100m 1:39.95 | 150m 2:35.13 | 200m 3:32.59 | 250m 4:30.57 | 300m 5:28.88 | 350m 6:24.66 | 400m 7:18.48 |
| 46.57 | 53.38 | 55.18 | 57.46 | 57.98 | 58.31 | 55.78 | 53.82 |
19. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | 9 | 6:23.57 | | | 276 | |
| 50m 43.16 | 100m 1:31.56 | 150m 2:21.69 | 200m 3:11.15 | 250m 4:01.21 | 300m 4:49.78 | 350m 5:38.57 | 400m 6:23.57 |
| 43.16 | 48.40 | 50.13 | 49.46 | 50.06 | 48.57 | 48.79 | 45.00 |
20. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | 10 | 6:20.29 | | | 262 | |
| 50m 45.09 | 100m 1:33.85 | 150m 2:23.40 | 200m 3:11.87 | 250m 4:00.81 | 300m 4:49.73 | 350m 5:36.13 | 400m 6:20.29 |
| 45.09 | 48.76 | 49.55 | 48.47 | 48.94 | 48.92 | 46.40 | 44.16 |
21. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 6:25.26 | | | 252 | |
| 50m 41.39 | 100m 1:28.98 | 150m 2:18.04 | 200m 3:08.89 | 250m 3:59.36 | 300m 4:49.89 | 350m 5:39.26 | 400m 6:25.26 |
| 41.39 | 47.59 | 49.06 | 50.85 | 50.47 | 50.53 | 49.37 | 46.00 |
22. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 8 | 7:16.72 | | | 221 | |
| 50m 44.89 | 100m - | 150m 2:33.05 | 200m 3:30.11 | 250m 4:25.89 | 300m 5:24.76 | 350m - | 400m 7:16.72 |
| 44.89 | - | 1:48.16 | 57.06 | 55.78 | 58.87 | - | 1:51.96 |
23. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | 10 | 7:14.69 | | | 175 | |
| 50m 42.66 | 100m 1:38.02 | 150m 2:36.40 | 200m 3:35.65 | 250m 4:34.85 | 300m 5:33.16 | 350m 6:29.21 | 400m 7:14.69 |
| 42.66 | 55.36 | 58.38 | 59.25 | 59.20 | 58.31 | 56.05 | 45.48 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | 12 | 4:18.96 | | | 856 | |
| 50m 30.08 | 100m 1:02.91 | 150m 1:36.13 | 200m 2:09.83 | 250m 2:43.01 | 300m 3:15.85 | 350m 3:49.03 | 400m 4:18.96 |
| 30.08 | 32.83 | 33.22 | 33.70 | 33.18 | 32.84 | 33.18 | 29.93 |
2. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 4:19.03 | | | 831 | |
| 50m 29.64 | 100m 1:02.23 | 150m 1:35.79 | 200m 2:09.70 | 250m 2:42.91 | 300m 3:15.89 | 350m 3:48.22 | 400m 4:19.03 |
| 29.64 | 32.59 | 33.56 | 33.91 | 33.21 | 32.98 | 32.33 | 30.81 |
3. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 5:01.32 | | | 795 | |
| 50m 34.53 | 100m 1:11.11 | 150m 1:48.39 | 200m 2:26.13 | 250m 3:04.47 | 300m 3:43.72 | 350m 4:22.89 | 400m 5:01.32 |
| 34.53 | 36.58 | 37.28 | 37.74 | 38.34 | 39.25 | 39.17 | 38.43 |
4. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 4:24.14 | | | 784 | |
| 50m 29.77 | 100m 1:03.09 | 150m 1:37.04 | 200m 2:10.71 | 250m 2:44.72 | 300m 3:17.80 | 350m 3:51.63 | 400m 4:24.14 |
| 29.77 | 33.32 | 33.95 | 33.67 | 34.01 | 33.08 | 33.83 | 32.51 |
5. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | 8 | 5:03.43 | | | 661 | |
| 50m 33.81 | 100m 1:10.70 | 150m 1:48.92 | 200m 2:27.37 | 250m 3:06.29 | 300m 3:45.51 | 350m 4:24.82 | 400m 5:03.43 |
| 33.81 | 36.89 | 38.22 | 38.45 | 38.92 | 39.22 | 39.31 | 38.61 |
6. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 4:58.20 | | | 544 | |
| 50m 34.66 | 100m 1:11.17 | 150m 1:48.57 | 200m 2:26.97 | 250m 3:04.80 | 300m 3:43.27 | 350m 4:21.97 | 400m 4:58.20 |
| 34.66 | 36.51 | 37.40 | 38.40 | 37.83 | 38.47 | 38.70 | 36.23 |
7. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 5:39.06 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 37.12 | 100m 1:17.96 | 150m 2:00.51 | 200m 2:43.57 | 250m 3:26.85 | 300m 4:10.93 | 350m 4:55.16 | 400m 5:39.06 |
| 37.12 | 40.84 | 42.55 | 43.06 | 43.28 | 44.08 | 44.23 | 43.90 |
8. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | 9 | 5:22.43 | | | 465 | |
| 50m 33.92 | 100m 1:12.39 | 150m 1:52.86 | 200m 2:34.96 | 250m 3:16.55 | 300m 3:59.36 | 350m 4:41.40 | 400m 5:22.43 |
| 33.92 | 38.47 | 40.47 | 42.10 | 41.59 | 42.81 | 42.04 | 41.03 |
9. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | 5:38.77 | | | 401 | |
| 50m 37.33 | 100m 1:19.46 | 150m 2:02.15 | 200m 2:45.57 | 250m 3:29.18 | 300m 4:13.78 | 350m 4:57.20 | 400m 5:38.77 |
| 37.33 | 42.13 | 42.69 | 43.42 | 43.61 | 44.60 | 43.42 | 41.57 |
10. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | 8 | 6:05.26 | | | 378 | |
| 50m 40.22 | 100m 1:24.68 | 150m 2:10.93 | 200m 2:58.20 | 250m 3:44.79 | 300m 4:32.14 | 350m 5:20.26 | 400m 6:05.26 |
| 40.22 | 44.46 | 46.25 | 47.27 | 46.59 | 47.35 | 48.12 | 45.00 |
11. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | 10 | 6:28.41 | | | 246 | |
| 50m 39.60 | 100m 1:25.91 | 150m 2:15.30 | 200m 3:06.71 | 250m 3:59.07 | 300m 4:51.02 | 350m 5:43.88 | 400m 6:28.41 |
| 39.60 | 46.31 | 49.39 | 51.41 | 52.36 | 51.95 | 52.86 | 44.53 |
12. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | 9 | 6:43.84 | | | 237 | |
| 50m 40.24 | 100m 1:28.36 | 150m 2:20.28 | 200m 3:13.17 | 250m 4:07.22 | 300m 5:02.05 | 350m 5:57.18 | 400m 6:43.84 |
| 40.24 | 48.12 | 51.92 | 52.89 | 54.05 | 54.83 | 55.13 | 46.66 |
| Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | 9 | DNC | | | | |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | 9 | DNC | | | | |