Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | | 2:32.51 | | | | | 33.61 | 1:12.59 | 1:53.23 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | | 2:39.52 | | | | | 35.67 | 1:14.84 | 1:57.84 |
3. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | | 3:11.57 | | | | | 42.38 | 1:32.39 | 2:23.67 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 2:06.25 | | | | | 29.77 | 1:02.54 | 1:35.30 |
2. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 2:12.00 | | | | | 30.00 | 1:03.33 | 1:38.28 |
3. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 2:13.87 | | | | | 29.71 | 1:03.66 | 1:39.04 |
4. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 2:15.78 | | | | | 31.42 | 1:06.12 | 1:41.60 |
5. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | | 2:20.51 | | | | | 30.71 | 1:06.91 | 1:44.94 |
6. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | | 2:22.65 | | | | | 31.95 | 1:08.33 | 1:46.67 |
7. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | | 2:22.79 | | | | | 32.82 | 1:10.87 | 1:49.65 |
8. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | | 2:23.40 | | | | | 32.93 | 1:08.77 | 1:46.51 |
9. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 2:26.52 | | | | | 32.25 | 1:08.51 | 1:47.62 |
10. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 2:28.58 | | | | | 1:50.57 | 1:11.20 | - |
11. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 3:08.48 | | | | | 42.54 | 1:33.25 | 2:23.35 |
| Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:00.62 | | | | | 28.40 | 58.87 | 1:30.02 |
2. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | | 2:06.89 | | | | | 29.48 | 1:01.67 | 1:34.39 |
3. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Dyce | | 2:10.98 | | | | | 30.38 | 1:03.54 | 1:37.10 |
4. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | | 2:10.99 | | | | | 29.61 | 1:03.08 | 1:38.49 |
5. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | | 2:11.23 | | | | | 29.30 | 1:02.49 | 1:37.50 |
6. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 2:20.22 | | | | | 31.27 | 1:06.65 | 1:44.27 |
7. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | | 2:22.38 | | | | | 32.99 | 1:10.54 | 1:49.20 |
8. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | | 2:22.52 | | | | | 32.28 | 1:07.71 | 1:45.02 |
9. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | | 2:26.65 | | | | | 32.86 | 1:11.03 | 1:50.45 |
10. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | | 2:27.46 | | | | | 34.03 | 1:11.60 | 1:50.62 |
11. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | | 2:38.57 | | | | | 35.41 | 1:15.03 | 1:57.23 |
12. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | 2:44.26 | | | | | 35.61 | 1:16.73 | 2:01.55 |
13. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | | 2:53.72 | | | | | 38.36 | 1:21.78 | 2:09.59 |
Mens MC 200m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 200m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | 14 | 2:32.51 | | | 443 | | 33.61 | 1:12.59 | 1:53.23 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | 14 | 2:39.52 | | | 387 | | 35.67 | 1:14.84 | 1:57.84 |
3. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | 14 | 3:11.57 | | | 223 | | 42.38 | 1:32.39 | 2:23.67 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 2:06.25 | | | 781 | | 29.77 | 1:02.54 | 1:35.30 |
2. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 2:12.00 | | | 683 | | 30.00 | 1:03.33 | 1:38.28 |
3. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 2:13.87 | | | 655 | | 29.71 | 1:03.66 | 1:39.04 |
4. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 2:15.78 | | | 627 | | 31.42 | 1:06.12 | 1:41.60 |
5. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | 14 | 2:20.51 | | | 566 | | 30.71 | 1:06.91 | 1:44.94 |
6. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | 14 | 2:22.65 | | | 541 | | 31.95 | 1:08.33 | 1:46.67 |
7. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | 14 | 2:22.79 | | | 539 | | 32.82 | 1:10.87 | 1:49.65 |
8. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 2:23.40 | | | 533 | | 32.93 | 1:08.77 | 1:46.51 |
9. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 2:26.52 | | | 499 | | 32.25 | 1:08.51 | 1:47.62 |
10. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 2:28.58 | | | 479 | | 1:50.57 | 1:11.20 | - |
11. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 3:08.48 | | | 234 | | 42.54 | 1:33.25 | 2:23.35 |
| Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | 14 | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 2:00.62 | | | 895 | | 28.40 | 58.87 | 1:30.02 |
2. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | 14 | 2:06.89 | | | 769 | | 29.48 | 1:01.67 | 1:34.39 |
3. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Dyce | 14 | 2:10.98 | | | 699 | | 30.38 | 1:03.54 | 1:37.10 |
3. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 2:10.99 | | | 699 | | 29.61 | 1:03.08 | 1:38.49 |
5. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | 14 | 2:11.23 | | | 695 | | 29.30 | 1:02.49 | 1:37.50 |
6. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 2:20.22 | | | 570 | | 31.27 | 1:06.65 | 1:44.27 |
7. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | 14 | 2:22.38 | | | 544 | | 32.99 | 1:10.54 | 1:49.20 |
8. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | 14 | 2:22.52 | | | 542 | | 32.28 | 1:07.71 | 1:45.02 |
9. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 2:26.65 | | | 498 | | 32.86 | 1:11.03 | 1:50.45 |
10. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:27.46 | | | 490 | | 34.03 | 1:11.60 | 1:50.62 |
11. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | 14 | 2:38.57 | | | 394 | | 35.41 | 1:15.03 | 1:57.23 |
12. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | 2:44.26 | | | 354 | | 35.61 | 1:16.73 | 2:01.55 |
13. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | 14 | 2:53.72 | | | 299 | | 38.36 | 1:21.78 | 2:09.59 |
| Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | 5 | DNC | | | | | | | |