Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 2:31.62 | | | | | 1:12.39 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 1:25.84 | | | | | 40.96 |
2. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 1:58.68 | | | | | 56.21 |
3. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | | 1:58.81 | | | | | 56.27 |
4. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 2:14.41 | | | | | 1:02.25 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 1:55.19 | | | | | 55.53 |
2. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 2:02.49 | | | | | 58.12 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 1:33.05 | | | | | 43.68 |
2. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:36.94 | | | | | 45.27 |
3. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 1:40.03 | | | | | 44.25 |
4. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | | 1:51.97 | | | | | 53.08 |
5. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 1:59.17 | | | | | 51.36 |
6. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | | 2:06.45 | | | | | 55.36 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:18.31 | | | | | 36.77 |
2. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 1:19.64 | | | | | 38.28 |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:21.57 | | | | | 37.30 |
4. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 1:59.78 | | | | | 56.48 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 1:07.15 | | | | | 31.89 |
2. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 1:07.87 | | | | | 32.46 |
3. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 1:11.51 | | | | | 33.99 |
4. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 1:19.89 | | | | | 39.42 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | | 1:08.44 | | | | | 32.36 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | | 1:09.97 | | | | | 32.92 |
3. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | | 1:12.94 | | | | | 32.44 |
4. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | | 1:27.10 | | | | | 40.66 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | | 1:21.67 | | | | | 38.67 |
2. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | | 1:22.40 | | | | | 39.71 |
3. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:33.98 | | | | | 42.67 |
4. | James Blott | (01) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:57.05 | | | | | 56.03 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | | 1:04.10 | | | | | 30.51 |
2. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 1:14.84 | | | | | 35.63 |
3. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | | 1:16.49 | | | | | 37.48 |
4. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | | 1:19.79 | | | | | 37.56 |
5. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 1:31.61 | | | | | 43.37 |
| Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | | DNC | | | | | |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | | 1:04.99 | | | | | 31.82 |
2. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | | 1:07.75 | | | | | 32.32 |
3. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 1:08.69 | | | | | 33.10 |
4. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | | 1:10.26 | | | | | 33.88 |
5. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | | 1:13.08 | | | | | 34.46 |
6. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 1:13.58 | | | | | 35.52 |
7. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 1:20.43 | | | | | 37.76 |
8. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | | 1:21.07 | | | | | 38.52 |
9. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | | 1:21.16 | | | | | 38.40 |
10. | George Henshaw | (01) | BelperMarlin | | 1:49.76 | | | | | 51.45 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DNC | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 58.46 | | | | | 27.80 |
2. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 59.25 | | | | | 28.48 |
3. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 1:03.42 | | | | | 30.44 |
4. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 1:08.06 | | | | | 31.85 |
5. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | | 1:12.60 | | | | | 34.16 |
6. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 1:13.49 | | | | | 34.39 |
7. | Liam Whitehouse | (00) | Oldbury | | 1:15.64 | | | | | 36.45 |
8. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 1:16.71 | | | | | 37.08 |
9. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Teesdale TS | | 1:19.33 | | | | | 35.77 |
10. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 1:20.36 | | | | | 37.58 |
11. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | | 1:28.42 | | | | | 42.98 |
12. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | | 1:30.52 | | | | | 39.54 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 1:00.91 | | | | | 29.18 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 57.80 | | | | | 27.43 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 59.47 | | | | | 28.07 |
3. | Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | | 59.99 | | | | | 29.01 |
4. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 1:01.04 | | | | | 29.41 |
5. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 1:01.47 | | | | | 29.30 |
6. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | | 1:03.33 | | | | | 30.39 |
7. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | | 1:04.93 | | | | | 31.31 |
8. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | | 1:05.87 | | | | | 30.94 |
9. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | | 1:06.52 | | | | | 32.23 |
10. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 1:06.90 | | | | | 31.91 |
11. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 1:09.12 | | | | | 32.58 |
12. | Andrew Yates | (00) | Gates &Whick | | 1:14.19 | | | | | 34.26 |
13. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 1:22.32 | | | | | 35.97 |
14. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 1:23.61 | | | | | 38.93 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | | 1:22.63 | | | | | 39.78 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Grant Taylor | (94) | Cockermouth | | 1:21.08 | | | | | 37.30 |
| William Hardy | (98) | Gates &Whick | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | Co Manch Aq | | 1:04.62 | | | | | 30.36 |
2. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | | 1:06.96 | | | | | 32.00 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Josef Craig | (97) | Co Sund'land | | 1:01.48 | | | | | 29.44 |
2. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | | 1:04.99 | | | | | 31.17 |
3. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | | 1:07.89 | | | | | 32.96 |
4. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | | 1:10.22 | | | | | 33.72 |
5. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 1:15.14 | | | | | 36.17 |
6. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | | 1:19.67 | | | | | 38.95 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | | 1:09.17 | | | | | 33.46 |
2. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | | 1:11.03 | | | | | 34.17 |
3. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | 1:11.72 | | | | | 33.59 |
4. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | | 1:18.94 | | | | | 36.63 |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 56.04 | | | | | 26.50 |
2. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | | 59.06 | | | | | 28.27 |
3. | Callum Pearson | (96) | Hastings | | 1:00.81 | | | | | 29.63 |
4. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:06.85 | | | | | 31.29 |
5. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | | 1:16.19 | | | | | 36.26 |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | | 55.24 | | | | | 26.80 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | | 1:02.68 | | | | | 29.48 |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | | 55.11 | | | | | 26.63 |
2. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | | 56.94 | | | | | 27.02 |
3. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | | 59.91 | | | | | 29.07 |
4. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | | 1:01.59 | | | | | 28.93 |
5. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 1:02.09 | | | | | 30.30 |
6. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | | 1:04.96 | | | | | 31.16 |
7. | Gregory Cox | (96) | Long Eaton | | 1:05.32 | | | | | 31.08 |
8. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | | 1:06.47 | | | | | 30.93 |
9. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | | 1:07.18 | | | | | 33.22 |
10. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | | 1:09.73 | | | | | 32.45 |
11. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | | 1:11.76 | | | | | 34.33 |
12. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | 1:15.69 | | | | | 36.19 |
13. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | | 1:18.52 | | | | | 36.34 |
14. | Braddan Scott | (98) | Adwick | | 1:25.12 | | | | | 38.70 |
| Jack Thomas | (95) | Swansea Stin | | DNC | | | | | |
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | 14 | 1:08.44 | | | 477 | | 32.36 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | 14 | 1:09.97 | | | 447 | | 32.92 |
3. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 1:07.15 | | | 434 | | 31.89 |
4. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 1:25.84 | | | 426 | | 40.96 |
5. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | 1:07.87 | | | 421 | | 32.46 |
6. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | 14 | 1:12.94 | | | 394 | | 32.44 |
7. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 1:11.51 | | | 359 | | 33.99 |
8. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:18.31 | | | 331 | | 36.77 |
9. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 1:19.64 | | | 314 | | 38.28 |
10. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 1:21.57 | | | 293 | | 37.30 |
11. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 1:19.89 | | | 258 | | 39.42 |
12. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | 14 | 1:27.10 | | | 231 | | 40.66 |
13. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 1:33.05 | | | 216 | | 43.68 |
14. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 1:36.94 | | | 191 | | 45.27 |
15. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 1:40.03 | | | 173 | | 44.25 |
16. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 1:58.68 | | | 161 | | 56.21 |
17. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | 6 | 1:58.81 | | | 160 | | 56.27 |
17. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 2:31.62 | | | 160 | | 1:12.39 |
19. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 1:55.19 | | | 143 | | 55.53 |
20. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | 8 | 1:51.97 | | | 124 | | 53.08 |
21. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 2:02.49 | | | 119 | | 58.12 |
22. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 2:14.41 | | | 111 | | 1:02.25 |
23. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 1:59.17 | | | 102 | | 51.36 |
24. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 1:59.78 | | | 92 | | 56.48 |
25. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | 8 | 2:06.45 | | | 86 | | 55.36 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 57.80 | | | 793 | | 27.43 |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 59.47 | | | 728 | | 28.07 |
3. | Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 59.99 | | | 709 | | 29.01 |
4. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 1:01.04 | | | 673 | | 29.41 |
5. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | 8 | 1:04.10 | | | 661 | | 30.51 |
6. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:01.47 | | | 659 | | 29.30 |
7. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 58.46 | | | 658 | | 27.80 |
8. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 59.25 | | | 632 | | 28.48 |
9. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | 14 | 1:03.33 | | | 602 | | 30.39 |
10. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:00.91 | | | 581 | | 29.18 |
11. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | 9 | 1:04.99 | | | 579 | | 31.82 |
12. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | 14 | 1:04.93 | | | 559 | | 31.31 |
13. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | 14 | 1:05.87 | | | 535 | | 30.94 |
14. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 1:06.52 | | | 520 | | 32.23 |
15. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 1:03.42 | | | 516 | | 30.44 |
16. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 1:06.90 | | | 511 | | 31.91 |
16. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | 9 | 1:07.75 | | | 511 | | 32.32 |
18. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | 6 | 1:21.67 | | | 494 | | 38.67 |
19. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 1:08.69 | | | 490 | | 33.10 |
20. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | 6 | 1:22.40 | | | 481 | | 39.71 |
21. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 1:09.12 | | | 463 | | 32.58 |
22. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | 9 | 1:10.26 | | | 458 | | 33.88 |
23. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 1:08.06 | | | 417 | | 31.85 |
24. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 1:14.84 | | | 415 | | 35.63 |
25. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | 9 | 1:13.08 | | | 407 | | 34.46 |
26. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 1:13.58 | | | 399 | | 35.52 |
27. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | 8 | 1:16.49 | | | 389 | | 37.48 |
28. | Andrew Yates | (00) | Gates &Whick | 14 | 1:14.19 | | | 374 | | 34.26 |
29. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | 10 | 1:12.60 | | | 344 | | 34.16 |
30. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | 8 | 1:19.79 | | | 342 | | 37.56 |
31. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 1:13.49 | | | 331 | | 34.39 |
32. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 1:33.98 | | | 324 | | 42.67 |
33. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 9 | 1:20.43 | | | 305 | | 37.76 |
34. | Liam Whitehouse | (00) | Oldbury | 10 | 1:15.64 | | | 304 | | 36.45 |
35. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | 9 | 1:21.07 | | | 298 | | 38.52 |
36. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | 9 | 1:21.16 | | | 297 | | 38.40 |
37. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 1:16.71 | | | 291 | | 37.08 |
38. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:22.32 | | | 274 | | 35.97 |
39. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Teesdale TS | 10 | 1:19.33 | | | 263 | | 35.77 |
40. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 1:23.61 | | | 261 | | 38.93 |
41. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 1:20.36 | | | 253 | | 37.58 |
42. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 8 | 1:31.61 | | | 226 | | 43.37 |
43. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | 10 | 1:28.42 | | | 190 | | 42.98 |
44. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | 10 | 1:30.52 | | | 177 | | 39.54 |
45. | James Blott | (01) | Man & NW Dis | 6 | 1:57.05 | | | 168 | | 56.03 |
46. | George Henshaw | (01) | BelperMarlin | 9 | 1:49.76 | | | 120 | | 51.45 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | 8 | DNC | | | | | |
| Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | 12 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 55.11 | | | 914 | | 26.63 |
2. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | 14 | 56.94 | | | 829 | | 27.02 |
3. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 1:04.62 | | | 814 | | 30.36 |
4. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | 12 | 55.24 | | | 782 | | 26.80 |
5. | Josef Craig | (97) | Co Sund'land | 8 | 1:01.48 | | | 749 | | 29.44 |
6. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 56.04 | | | 747 | | 26.50 |
7. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 1:06.96 | | | 731 | | 32.00 |
8. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | 14 | 59.91 | | | 712 | | 29.07 |
9. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 1:01.59 | | | 655 | | 28.93 |
10. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 59.06 | | | 639 | | 28.27 |
10. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 1:02.09 | | | 639 | | 30.30 |
12. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | 8 | 1:04.99 | | | 634 | | 31.17 |
13. | Callum Pearson | (96) | Hastings | 10 | 1:00.81 | | | 585 | | 29.63 |
14. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | 5 | 1:22.63 | | | 566 | | 39.78 |
15. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | 14 | 1:04.96 | | | 558 | | 31.16 |
16. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | 8 | 1:07.89 | | | 556 | | 32.96 |
17. | Gregory Cox | (96) | Long Eaton | 14 | 1:05.32 | | | 549 | | 31.08 |
18. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | 13 | 1:02.68 | | | 533 | | 29.48 |
19. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:06.47 | | | 521 | | 30.93 |
20. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:07.18 | | | 505 | | 33.22 |
20. | Grant Taylor | (94) | Cockermouth | 6 | 1:21.08 | | | 505 | | 37.30 |
22. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | 8 | 1:10.22 | | | 502 | | 33.72 |
23. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | 9 | 1:09.17 | | | 480 | | 33.46 |
24. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | 14 | 1:09.73 | | | 451 | | 32.45 |
25. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | 9 | 1:11.03 | | | 443 | | 34.17 |
26. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 1:06.85 | | | 440 | | 31.29 |
27. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | 1:11.72 | | | 431 | | 33.59 |
28. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | 14 | 1:11.76 | | | 414 | | 34.33 |
29. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 1:15.14 | | | 410 | | 36.17 |
30. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | 1:15.69 | | | 353 | | 36.19 |
31. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | 8 | 1:19.67 | | | 344 | | 38.95 |
32. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | 9 | 1:18.94 | | | 323 | | 36.63 |
33. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | 14 | 1:18.52 | | | 316 | | 36.34 |
34. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | 10 | 1:16.19 | | | 297 | | 36.26 |
35. | Braddan Scott | (98) | Adwick | 14 | 1:25.12 | | | 248 | | 38.70 |
| William Hardy | (98) | Gates &Whick | 6 | DNC | | | | | |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | 10 | DNC | | | | | |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | 13 | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack Thomas | (95) | Swansea Stin | 14 | DNC | | | | | |