Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S4
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | | 1:10.45 | | | | |
2. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | | 1:17.18 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 38.90 | | | | |
2. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | | 51.72 | | | | |
3. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | | 56.60 | | | | |
4. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | | 1:00.45 | | | | |
5. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | | 1:21.54 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | | 54.87 | | | | |
2. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | | 57.63 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | | 41.33 | | | | |
2. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 42.54 | | | | |
3. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | | 44.15 | | | | |
4. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | | 49.67 | | | | |
5. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | | 50.27 | | | | |
6. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | | 56.20 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 36.37 | | | | |
2. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 36.65 | | | | |
3. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 37.49 | | | | |
4. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | | 51.62 | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 30.55 | | | | |
2. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | | 32.82 | | | | |
3. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 37.21 | | | | |
4. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Cupar | | 49.37 | | | | |
| Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | DQ | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | | 30.88 | | | | |
2. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | | 31.23 | | | | |
3. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | | 38.28 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | | 36.12 | | | | |
2. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | | 37.07 | | | | |
3. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | | 40.40 | | | | |
4. | James Blott | (01) | Man & NW Dis | | 49.81 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | | 29.66 | | | | |
2. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 33.65 | | | | |
3. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | | 36.46 | | | | |
4. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | | 36.67 | | | | |
5. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | | 39.87 | | | | |
| Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | | DNC | | | | |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | | DNC | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | | 29.44 | | | | |
2. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | | 30.48 | | | | |
3. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | 30.54 | | | | |
4. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | | 32.07 | | | | |
5. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 33.52 | | | | |
6. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | | 34.12 | | | | |
7. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 36.21 | | | | |
8. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | | 36.90 | | | | |
9. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | | 37.31 | | | | |
10. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | 38.45 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 27.21 | | | | |
2. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 29.75 | | | | |
3. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 31.29 | | | | |
4. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | | 31.60 | | | | |
5. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | | 32.53 | | | | |
6. | Liam Whitehouse | (00) | Oldbury | | 34.62 | | | | |
7. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Teesdale TS | | 34.64 | | | | |
8. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 35.01 | | | | |
9. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 35.53 | | | | |
10. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | | 37.79 | | | | |
11. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | | 39.25 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | | 36.12 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 28.16 | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 26.31 | | | | |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | | 27.12 | | | | |
3. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 27.90 | | | | |
4. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 28.49 | | | | |
5. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | | 29.29 | | | | |
6. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | | 30.09 | | | | |
7. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | | 30.51 | | | | |
8. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | | 30.67 | | | | |
9. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | | 32.04 | | | | |
10. | Andrew Yates | (00) | Gates &Whick | | 32.85 | | | | |
11. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | | 34.81 | | | | |
12. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 37.88 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S5
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | | 38.26 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Grant Taylor | (94) | Cockermouth | | 36.30 | | | | |
2. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | Co Salford | | 40.18 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | Co Manch Aq | | 29.83 | | | | |
2. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | | 31.12 | | | | |
3. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | | 36.54 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Josef Craig | (97) | Co Sund'land | | 28.72 | | | | |
2. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | | 29.27 | | | | |
3. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | | 30.87 | | | | |
4. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | | 31.28 | | | | |
5. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | | 31.29 | | | | |
6. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 34.73 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | Co Sund'land | | 26.69 | | | | |
2. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | | 31.51 | | | | |
3. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | 32.93 | | | | |
4. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | | 32.99 | | | | |
5. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | | 35.02 | | | | |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 25.57 | | | | |
2. | James Hollis | (94) | Loughboro Un | | 26.82 | | | | |
3. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | | 27.45 | | | | |
4. | Callum Pearson | (96) | Hastings | | 28.14 | | | | |
5. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | | 31.75 | | | | |
6. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | | 34.98 | | | | |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S12
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | | 25.61 | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | | 28.37 | | | | |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | |
1. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | | 25.78 | | | | |
2. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | | 26.75 | | | | |
3. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 27.44 | | | | |
4. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | | 28.31 | | | | |
5. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | | 29.19 | | | | |
6. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | | 29.58 | | | | |
7. | Gregory Cox | (96) | Long Eaton | | 29.81 | | | | |
8. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | | 30.04 | | | | |
9. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | | 30.48 | | | | |
10. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | | 30.63 | | | | |
11. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | | 31.72 | | | | |
12. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | 34.30 | | | | |
13. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | | 34.36 | | | | |
14. | Braddan Scott | (98) | Adwick | | 35.90 | | | | |
15. | William Lake | (97) | Harrogate | | 39.94 | | | | |
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | 14 | 30.88 | | | 502 | |
2. | Nate-Alan Dover | (03) | NE Dis SC | 14 | 31.23 | | | 485 | |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | 30.55 | | | 435 | |
4. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 38.90 | | | 396 | |
5. | Kieran Williams | (04) | Newquay | 10 | 32.82 | | | 351 | |
6. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 36.37 | | | 329 | |
7. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 36.65 | | | 322 | |
8. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 37.49 | | | 301 | |
9. | Kyle Cooper | (05) | UniOfStirl | 14 | 38.28 | | | 263 | |
10. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 37.21 | | | 241 | |
11. | Benjamin Pope | (04) | Havant & Wat | 8 | 41.33 | | | 229 | |
12. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 42.54 | | | 210 | |
13. | Jacob Chambers | (03) | Co Manch Aq | 8 | 44.15 | | | 188 | |
14. | Josh Coomer | (04) | Dover Life | 6 | 51.72 | | | 168 | |
15. | Harvey Phillips | (04) | Louth | 4 | 1:10.45 | | | 151 | |
16. | Callum Robertson | (04) | Co Cambridge | 8 | 49.67 | | | 132 | |
17. | Levi Codling | (04) | Coalville | 7 | 54.87 | | | 128 | |
17. | Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | 6 | 56.60 | | | 128 | |
19. | Nathan Dallaston | (03) | Harrogate | 8 | 50.27 | | | 127 | |
20. | Benjamin Shewbridge | (06) | West Dorset | 4 | 1:17.18 | | | 115 | |
20. | James Watson | (04) | Harrogate | 9 | 51.62 | | | 115 | |
22. | Alexander Hobbs | (05) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 57.63 | | | 110 | |
23. | Connor Stuart | (03) | Co Cambridge | 6 | 1:00.45 | | | 105 | |
24. | Cameron Hemphill | (03) | Cupar | 10 | 49.37 | | | 103 | |
25. | George Lewis | (03) | Runnymede | 8 | 56.20 | | | 91 | |
26. | Cohen O'Dell | (04) | Northampton | 6 | 1:21.54 | | | 43 | |
| Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | DQ | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 26.31 | | | 812 | |
2. | George Kelman-Johns | (01) | Clayesmore | 14 | 27.12 | | | 741 | |
3. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 27.90 | | | 681 | |
4. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 28.49 | | | 639 | |
5. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | 8 | 29.66 | | | 622 | |
6. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | 9 | 29.44 | | | 621 | |
7. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 27.21 | | | 616 | |
8. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | 14 | 29.29 | | | 588 | |
9. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | 9 | 30.48 | | | 560 | |
10. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | 13 | 28.16 | | | 559 | |
11. | Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | 30.54 | | | 557 | |
12. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | 14 | 30.09 | | | 543 | |
13. | Ben Webster | (01) | Adwick | 14 | 30.51 | | | 520 | |
14. | Callum Hodgson | (00) | Basildon Ph | 14 | 30.67 | | | 512 | |
15. | Matthew Harding | (99) | Wirral Metro | 6 | 36.12 | | | 494 | |
16. | Dominic Redpath | (02) | Gosport | 9 | 32.07 | | | 481 | |
17. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 29.75 | | | 471 | |
18. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | 6 | 37.07 | | | 457 | |
19. | Angus Leckonby | (02) | Scarborough | 14 | 32.04 | | | 449 | |
20. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 33.65 | | | 426 | |
21. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 33.52 | | | 421 | |
22. | Andrew Yates | (00) | Gates &Whick | 14 | 32.85 | | | 417 | |
23. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 31.29 | | | 405 | |
24. | James Brown | (02) | Orion | 9 | 34.12 | | | 399 | |
25. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | 10 | 31.60 | | | 393 | |
26. | Conor Ballard | (02) | Leatherhead | 10 | 32.53 | | | 360 | |
27. | Ted Smiley | (01) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 40.40 | | | 353 | |
28. | Owen Garsides | (01) | KingstonHull | 14 | 34.81 | | | 350 | |
29. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 9 | 36.21 | | | 334 | |
29. | Adam Donnachie | (00) | Eastkilbride | 8 | 36.46 | | | 334 | |
31. | Owen Woodrow | (01) | UEA Norwich | 8 | 36.67 | | | 329 | |
32. | Steven McCormick | (01) | Fins | 9 | 36.90 | | | 315 | |
33. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | 9 | 37.31 | | | 305 | |
34. | Liam Whitehouse | (00) | Oldbury | 10 | 34.62 | | | 299 | |
35. | Jacob Bray | (02) | Teesdale TS | 10 | 34.64 | | | 298 | |
36. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 35.01 | | | 289 | |
37. | Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | 38.45 | | | 279 | |
38. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 35.53 | | | 276 | |
39. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 37.88 | | | 272 | |
40. | Nathaniel Costigan | (00) | Satellite | 12 | 36.12 | | | 257 | |
41. | Matthew Buckland | (01) | London Dis | 8 | 39.87 | | | 256 | |
42. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | 10 | 37.79 | | | 230 | |
43. | Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | 10 | 39.25 | | | 205 | |
44. | James Blott | (01) | Man & NW Dis | 6 | 49.81 | | | 188 | |
| Benjamin Rutherford | (01) | Durham City | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | 8 | DNC | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | 14 | 25.78 | | | 863 | |
2. | Matthew Wylie | (96) | Co Sund'land | 9 | 26.69 | | | 834 | |
3. | Jonathan Fox | (91) | Co Manch Aq | 7 | 29.83 | | | 798 | |
4. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | 14 | 26.75 | | | 773 | |
5. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 25.57 | | | 743 | |
6. | Stephen Clegg | (95) | East Lothian | 12 | 25.61 | | | 723 | |
7. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 27.44 | | | 716 | |
8. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 31.12 | | | 702 | |
9. | Josef Craig | (97) | Co Sund'land | 8 | 28.72 | | | 685 | |
10. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 28.31 | | | 652 | |
11. | Joshua Grob | (96) | Middlesboro | 8 | 29.27 | | | 647 | |
12. | James Hollis | (94) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 26.82 | | | 643 | |
13. | Jonathan Eke | (96) | Co Cardiff | 10 | 27.45 | | | 600 | |
14. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 29.19 | | | 594 | |
15. | Andrew Mullen | (96) | Ren 96 | 5 | 38.26 | | | 581 | |
16. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | 14 | 29.58 | | | 571 | |
17. | Gregory Cox | (96) | Long Eaton | 14 | 29.81 | | | 558 | |
18. | Callum Pearson | (96) | Hastings | 10 | 28.14 | | | 557 | |
19. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | 8 | 30.87 | | | 551 | |
20. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | 13 | 28.37 | | | 546 | |
21. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | 14 | 30.04 | | | 545 | |
22. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | 8 | 31.28 | | | 530 | |
23. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | 8 | 31.29 | | | 529 | |
24. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 30.48 | | | 522 | |
25. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | 14 | 30.63 | | | 514 | |
26. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | 9 | 31.51 | | | 507 | |
27. | Grant Taylor | (94) | Cockermouth | 6 | 36.30 | | | 487 | |
28. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | 14 | 31.72 | | | 463 | |
29. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | 32.93 | | | 444 | |
30. | Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | 9 | 32.99 | | | 442 | |
31. | Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | 7 | 36.54 | | | 434 | |
32. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 31.75 | | | 388 | |
33. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 34.73 | | | 387 | |
34. | Christopher Pagan | (98) | Runnymede | 9 | 35.02 | | | 369 | |
35. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | 34.30 | | | 366 | |
36. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | 14 | 34.36 | | | 364 | |
37. | W Holland-Leavens | (90) | Co Salford | 6 | 40.18 | | | 359 | |
38. | Braddan Scott | (98) | Adwick | 14 | 35.90 | | | 319 | |
39. | Benjamin Brady | (98) | Croydon Amph | 10 | 34.98 | | | 290 | |
40. | William Lake | (97) | Harrogate | 14 | 39.94 | | | 232 | |
| Jonathan Booth | (98) | Bo Kirklees | 9 | DNC | | | | |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | 13 | DNC | | | | |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | 10 | DNC | | | | |