Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | | 3:44.41 | | | | | 52.89 | 1:52.64 | 2:56.93 |
| Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | | DQ | | | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | 3:45.77 | | | | | 56.15 | 1:55.09 | 2:55.43 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 3:13.14 | | | | | 40.85 | 1:27.10 | 2:32.58 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 3:23.73 | | | | | 45.04 | 1:37.37 | 2:37.46 |
3. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | | 4:06.16 | | | | | 58.12 | 1:56.06 | 3:24.31 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 2:48.42 | | | | | 38.62 | 1:24.03 | 2:10.95 |
2. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 2:48.68 | | | | | 36.74 | 1:22.46 | 2:13.10 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | | 2:56.36 | | | | | 35.85 | 1:20.49 | 2:17.17 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | | 3:05.53 | | | | | 37.32 | 1:21.52 | 2:27.36 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | | 3:27.28 | | | | | 48.83 | 1:43.44 | 2:43.13 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | | 2:40.37 | | | | | 33.63 | 1:14.04 | 2:04.88 |
2. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 3:05.98 | | | | | 36.21 | 1:24.68 | 2:24.40 |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | | 2:52.75 | | | | | 36.52 | 1:21.61 | 2:14.65 |
2. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | | 2:56.11 | | | | | 36.06 | 1:21.46 | 2:19.35 |
3. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 3:09.28 | | | | | 40.27 | 1:28.84 | 2:29.88 |
4. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | | 3:19.78 | | | | | 48.06 | 1:39.81 | 2:32.17 |
5. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | | 3:37.14 | | | | | 52.51 | 1:45.50 | 2:48.94 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 2:31.95 | | | | | 31.44 | 1:11.94 | 1:58.27 |
2. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 2:33.99 | | | | | 31.25 | 1:11.65 | 2:01.84 |
3. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 2:40.84 | | | | | 33.21 | 1:14.89 | 2:07.09 |
4. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | | 2:42.17 | | | | | 34.71 | 1:16.24 | 2:04.84 |
5. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | | 2:52.70 | | | | | 31.34 | 1:18.96 | 2:14.01 |
6. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | | 3:03.06 | | | | | 39.60 | 1:23.66 | 2:19.95 |
7. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | | 3:11.48 | | | | | 44.86 | 1:32.57 | 2:30.52 |
8. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | | 3:32.68 | | | | | 47.40 | 1:39.76 | 2:48.85 |
9. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | | 3:59.46 | | | | | 58.06 | 1:56.43 | 3:10.88 |
| Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | | DNC | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 2:35.82 | | | | | 32.64 | 1:16.34 | 2:01.27 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 2:22.69 | | | | | 29.23 | 1:05.27 | 1:49.87 |
2. | Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | | 2:24.94 | | | | | 29.88 | 1:06.62 | 1:50.75 |
3. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 2:33.14 | | | | | 32.66 | 1:12.99 | 1:59.58 |
4. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | | 2:42.91 | | | | | 33.47 | 1:14.52 | 2:06.70 |
5. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | | 2:46.06 | | | | | 34.31 | 1:19.86 | 2:09.55 |
6. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | | 2:50.20 | | | | | 35.05 | 1:21.30 | 2:14.01 |
7. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 3:42.78 | | | | | 56.16 | 1:50.23 | 2:57.43 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM6
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | Nova Cent'n | | 4:37.45 | | | | | 58.13 | 2:06.33 | 3:32.32 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM7
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | | 2:54.45 | | | | | 39.67 | 1:22.80 | 2:18.51 |
| Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | | 3:00.39 | | | | | 35.71 | 1:26.25 | 2:19.92 |
2. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 3:04.74 | | | | | 38.23 | 1:25.75 | 2:23.01 |
3. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | | 3:24.72 | | | | | 40.54 | 1:30.10 | 2:42.49 |
| Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | DQ | | | | | | | |
| J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 2:16.22 | | | | | 28.02 | 1:04.48 | 1:44.43 |
2. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | | 2:58.05 | | | | | 35.87 | 1:20.19 | 2:20.57 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category SM14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | | 2:20.66 | | | | | 30.10 | 1:08.50 | 1:50.69 |
2. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | | 2:24.96 | | | | | 31.20 | 1:12.58 | 1:50.89 |
3. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Dyce | | 2:25.71 | | | | | 31.12 | 1:10.05 | 1:51.77 |
4. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | | 2:26.28 | | | | | 29.07 | 1:06.89 | 1:51.63 |
5. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | | 2:30.84 | | | | | 32.11 | 1:12.17 | 1:58.23 |
6. | Aaron Moores | (94) | Swansea Aq | | 2:33.62 | | | | | 30.93 | 1:14.16 | 1:54.49 |
7. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 2:35.99 | | | | | 31.65 | 1:13.18 | 1:57.62 |
8. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | | 2:44.22 | | | | | 33.22 | 1:16.71 | 2:10.04 |
9. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | | 2:44.46 | | | | | 36.44 | 1:22.59 | 2:10.63 |
10. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | | 2:46.40 | | | | | 32.31 | 1:16.66 | 2:08.04 |
11. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | | 2:53.94 | | | | | 35.61 | 1:24.04 | 2:15.42 |
12. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | | 2:54.68 | | | | | 36.96 | 1:26.56 | 2:18.32 |
13. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | | 2:58.43 | | | | | 37.66 | 1:26.30 | 2:18.74 |
14. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | | 3:01.13 | | | | | 35.06 | 1:28.20 | 2:23.49 |
15. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | | 3:08.58 | | | | | 38.27 | 1:23.52 | 2:31.76 |
16. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | 3:15.57 | | | | | 41.19 | 1:28.91 | 2:31.44 |
17. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | | 3:24.24 | | | | | 44.92 | 1:36.57 | 2:41.13 |
18. | Mark Snelling | (95) | Harrogate | | 3:39.26 | | | | | 50.26 | 1:46.09 | 2:42.61 |
Mens MC 200m IM - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 2:48.42 | | | 459 | | 38.62 | 1:24.03 | 2:10.95 |
2. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | 2:48.68 | | | 457 | | 36.74 | 1:22.46 | 2:13.10 |
3. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | 14 | 2:56.36 | | | 391 | | 35.85 | 1:20.49 | 2:17.17 |
4. | Leo McCrea | (03) | Bourmth Coll | 6 | 3:44.41 | | | 353 | | 52.89 | 1:52.64 | 2:56.93 |
5. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | 14 | 3:05.53 | | | 335 | | 37.32 | 1:21.52 | 2:27.36 |
6. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 3:13.14 | | | 330 | | 40.85 | 1:27.10 | 2:32.58 |
7. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 3:23.73 | | | 282 | | 45.04 | 1:37.37 | 2:37.46 |
8. | William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | 3:45.77 | | | 243 | | 56.15 | 1:55.09 | 2:55.43 |
9. | Ethan Naisbitt | (03) | Pioneer 79 | 9 | 4:06.16 | | | 159 | | 58.12 | 1:56.06 | 3:24.31 |
| Sebastian Williams | (04) | London Dis | 6 | DQ | | | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 2:22.69 | | | 738 | | 29.23 | 1:05.27 | 1:49.87 |
2. | Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | 14 | 2:24.94 | | | 704 | | 29.88 | 1:06.62 | 1:50.75 |
3. | Jacob Leach | (00) | Cockermouth | 8 | 2:40.37 | | | 678 | | 33.63 | 1:14.04 | 2:04.88 |
4. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 2:31.95 | | | 626 | | 31.44 | 1:11.94 | 1:58.27 |
5. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 2:33.99 | | | 601 | | 31.25 | 1:11.65 | 2:01.84 |
6. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 2:33.14 | | | 597 | | 32.66 | 1:12.99 | 1:59.58 |
7. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 2:40.84 | | | 528 | | 33.21 | 1:14.89 | 2:07.09 |
8. | Matthew Rishworth | (02) | Staines | 10 | 2:42.17 | | | 515 | | 34.71 | 1:16.24 | 2:04.84 |
9. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | 13 | 2:35.82 | | | 501 | | 32.64 | 1:16.34 | 2:01.27 |
10. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | 14 | 2:42.91 | | | 496 | | 33.47 | 1:14.52 | 2:06.70 |
11. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | 14 | 2:46.06 | | | 468 | | 34.31 | 1:19.86 | 2:09.55 |
12. | Arthur Morley | (99) | Winchester | 9 | 2:52.75 | | | 462 | | 36.52 | 1:21.61 | 2:14.65 |
13. | William Perry | (00) | Northampton | 6 | 3:27.28 | | | 448 | | 48.83 | 1:43.44 | 2:43.13 |
14. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | 9 | 2:56.11 | | | 436 | | 36.06 | 1:21.46 | 2:19.35 |
15. | Jack Sheffield | (02) | Co Salford | 14 | 2:50.20 | | | 435 | | 35.05 | 1:21.30 | 2:14.01 |
15. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 3:05.98 | | | 435 | | 36.21 | 1:24.68 | 2:24.40 |
17. | Adam Whyborne | (01) | Billingham | 10 | 2:52.70 | | | 426 | | 31.34 | 1:18.96 | 2:14.01 |
18. | Keiran Tellem | (99) | Exmouth | 10 | 3:03.06 | | | 358 | | 39.60 | 1:23.66 | 2:19.95 |
19. | Reilly Shanahan | (00) | Shrewsbury | 9 | 3:09.28 | | | 351 | | 40.27 | 1:28.84 | 2:29.88 |
20. | Joshua Fruin | (02) | Portsmouth N | 10 | 3:11.48 | | | 313 | | 44.86 | 1:32.57 | 2:30.52 |
21. | Nils Rehm | (01) | Bristol Nor | 9 | 3:19.78 | | | 299 | | 48.06 | 1:39.81 | 2:32.17 |
22. | Owen Say | (01) | Bracknell | 9 | 3:37.14 | | | 232 | | 52.51 | 1:45.50 | 2:48.94 |
23. | Alexander Taylor | (01) | Harrogate | 10 | 3:32.68 | | | 228 | | 47.40 | 1:39.76 | 2:48.85 |
24. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 3:42.78 | | | 194 | | 56.16 | 1:50.23 | 2:57.43 |
25. | Kian Saville | (00) | Daventry | 10 | 3:59.46 | | | 160 | | 58.06 | 1:56.43 | 3:10.88 |
| Samuel Baulch | (00) | Caerphilly | 10 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Matthew Clowes | (99) | Caradon | 8 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 2:16.22 | | | 869 | | 28.02 | 1:04.48 | 1:44.43 |
2. | Thomas Hamer | (98) | Co Manch Aq | 14 | 2:20.66 | | | 771 | | 30.10 | 1:08.50 | 1:50.69 |
3. | Scott Quin | (90) | Warrender Ba | 14 | 2:24.96 | | | 704 | | 31.20 | 1:12.58 | 1:50.89 |
4. | Conner Morrison | (97) | Dyce | 14 | 2:25.71 | | | 693 | | 31.12 | 1:10.05 | 1:51.77 |
5. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | 14 | 2:26.28 | | | 685 | | 29.07 | 1:06.89 | 1:51.63 |
6. | Michael Jones | (94) | Mt Kelly | 7 | 2:54.45 | | | 676 | | 39.67 | 1:22.80 | 2:18.51 |
7. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | 14 | 2:30.84 | | | 625 | | 32.11 | 1:12.17 | 1:58.23 |
8. | Aaron Moores | (94) | Swansea Aq | 14 | 2:33.62 | | | 591 | | 30.93 | 1:14.16 | 1:54.49 |
9. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 2:35.99 | | | 565 | | 31.65 | 1:13.18 | 1:57.62 |
10. | Louis Hines | (97) | Watford SC | 14 | 2:44.22 | | | 484 | | 33.22 | 1:16.71 | 2:10.04 |
11. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | 14 | 2:44.46 | | | 482 | | 36.44 | 1:22.59 | 2:10.63 |
12. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | 8 | 3:00.39 | | | 476 | | 35.71 | 1:26.25 | 2:19.92 |
13. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | 14 | 2:46.40 | | | 465 | | 32.31 | 1:16.66 | 2:08.04 |
14. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 3:04.74 | | | 443 | | 38.23 | 1:25.75 | 2:23.01 |
15. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 2:53.94 | | | 407 | | 35.61 | 1:24.04 | 2:15.42 |
16. | Joshua Fairchild | (98) | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:54.68 | | | 402 | | 36.96 | 1:26.56 | 2:18.32 |
17. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 2:58.05 | | | 389 | | 35.87 | 1:20.19 | 2:20.57 |
18. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | 14 | 2:58.43 | | | 377 | | 37.66 | 1:26.30 | 2:18.74 |
19. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | 14 | 3:01.13 | | | 361 | | 35.06 | 1:28.20 | 2:23.49 |
20. | Leo Johnson | (93) | Out To Swim | 8 | 3:24.72 | | | 326 | | 40.54 | 1:30.10 | 2:42.49 |
21. | Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 3:08.58 | | | 319 | | 38.27 | 1:23.52 | 2:31.76 |
22. | Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | 3:15.57 | | | 286 | | 41.19 | 1:28.91 | 2:31.44 |
23. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | 14 | 3:24.24 | | | 251 | | 44.92 | 1:36.57 | 2:41.13 |
24. | Mark Snelling | (95) | Harrogate | 14 | 3:39.26 | | | 203 | | 50.26 | 1:46.09 | 2:42.61 |
25. | Benjamin Rees | (97) | Nova Cent'n | 6 | 4:37.45 | | | 186 | | 58.13 | 2:06.33 | 3:32.32 |
| Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | 8 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | 13 | DNC | | | | | | | |
| Isaac Dunning | (97) | Inverclyde | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Alexander Goodman | (91) | Portsmouth N | 7 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |
| J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | 9 | DQ | | | | | | | |