Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
| William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | | DQ | | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | | 1:28.44 | | | | | 40.38 |
2. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | | 1:38.59 | | | | | 46.73 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | | 1:20.94 | | | | | 36.72 |
2. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | | 1:25.28 | | | | | 39.69 |
3. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | | 1:32.01 | | | | | 44.26 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | | 1:17.25 | | | | | 34.44 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | | 1:24.56 | | | | | 36.02 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | | 1:16.02 | | | | | 34.94 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | | 1:12.52 | | | | | 34.09 |
2. | George Henshaw | (01) | BelperMarlin | | 1:22.47 | | | | | 37.78 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | | 1:06.92 | | | | | 30.48 |
2. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | | 1:11.52 | | | | | 31.70 |
3. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | | 1:12.56 | | | | | 32.94 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | | 1:10.42 | | | | | 32.36 |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | | 1:02.89 | | | | | 29.12 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | | 1:09.24 | | | | | 32.08 |
3. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | | 1:12.69 | | | | | 34.04 |
4. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | | 1:14.13 | | | | | 33.74 |
5. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | | 1:15.75 | | | | | 34.35 |
6. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | | 2:05.09 | | | | | 58.02 |
| Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S8
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | | 1:15.13 | | | | | 34.82 |
2. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | | 1:15.54 | | | | | 34.75 |
3. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | | 1:15.82 | | | | | 34.13 |
4. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | | 1:23.96 | | | | | 38.61 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S9
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | | 1:16.07 | | | | | 33.72 |
2. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | | 1:19.67 | | | | | 35.47 |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S10
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | James Hollis | (94) | Loughboro Un | | 58.86 | | | | | 28.37 |
2. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | | 59.16 | | | | | 27.63 |
3. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | | 1:15.06 | | | | | 34.94 |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S13
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | | 1:09.36 | | | | | 31.61 |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Category S14
Place | Name | YoB | Club | | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | | 1:02.81 | | | | | 28.48 |
2. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | | 1:09.64 | | | | | 30.87 |
3. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | | 1:10.45 | | | | | 32.64 |
4. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | | 1:15.51 | | | | | 32.96 |
5. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | | 1:16.95 | | | | | 32.11 |
6. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | | 1:17.60 | | | | | 34.73 |
7. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | | 1:18.87 | | | | | 35.84 |
8. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | | 1:20.43 | | | | | 37.02 |
9. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | | 1:41.47 | | | | | 45.29 |
| Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | | DQ | | | | | |
| Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | | DQ | | | | | |
Mens MC 100m Butterfly - SPORTSYSTEMS Meet Results Service
Mens MC 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Connor Lockwood | (03) | Woking | 14 | 1:17.25 | | | 445 | | 34.44 |
2. | Dylan Connor Bleakley | (03) | Haddington | 14 | 1:24.56 | | | 339 | | 36.02 |
3. | Lewis Beagrie | (03) | Hamilton | 10 | 1:20.94 | | | 331 | | 36.72 |
4. | Luke Batty | (05) | Bolton Metro | 9 | 1:28.44 | | | 295 | | 40.38 |
5. | Benjamin Grainger | (03) | Io Man | 10 | 1:25.28 | | | 283 | | 39.69 |
6. | Balthazar Bradshaw | (06) | Chelsea&West | 10 | 1:32.01 | | | 225 | | 44.26 |
7. | Maximilian Tulloch | (05) | Chalfont | 9 | 1:38.59 | | | 213 | | 46.73 |
| William Whitehead | (05) | Rotherham Mo | 8 | DQ | | | | | |
14/17 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Jordan Catchpole | (99) | UEA Norwich | 14 | 1:02.89 | | | 824 | | 29.12 |
2. | Jack Milne | (01) | Dun City Aqu | 14 | 1:09.24 | | | 618 | | 32.08 |
3. | Benjamin Foulston | (00) | Nova Cent'n | 10 | 1:06.92 | | | 585 | | 30.48 |
4. | Oludaisi Adefisan | (00) | Beckenham | 9 | 1:12.52 | | | 536 | | 34.09 |
5. | James Edwards | (99) | Chippenham | 14 | 1:12.69 | | | 534 | | 34.04 |
6. | Liam Spence | (00) | KingstonHull | 14 | 1:14.13 | | | 503 | | 33.74 |
7. | Finlay Middleton | (02) | Mt Kelly | 8 | 1:16.02 | | | 502 | | 34.94 |
8. | Oliver Carter | (00) | Carnegie | 10 | 1:11.52 | | | 479 | | 31.70 |
9. | Adam Roebuck | (00) | Caradon | 14 | 1:15.75 | | | 472 | | 34.35 |
10. | Jaxon Simmons | (00) | Co Peterboro | 13 | 1:10.42 | | | 462 | | 32.36 |
11. | Tom Piggott | (00) | Shrewsbury | 10 | 1:12.56 | | | 459 | | 32.94 |
12. | George Henshaw | (01) | BelperMarlin | 9 | 1:22.47 | | | 364 | | 37.78 |
13. | Conor Freeman | (01) | Leic Peng | 14 | 2:05.09 | | | 104 | | 58.02 |
| Samuel Whearty | (02) | Colchester | 9 | DNC | | | | | |
| Craig Harris | (99) | Swindon Dolp | 14 | DNC | | | | | |
| Kyle Hughes | (01) | Motherwell W | 9 | DQ | | | | | |
18 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | James Hollis | (94) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 58.86 | | | 860 | | 28.37 |
2. | Kahoru Harazawa | (97) | Loughboro Un | 10 | 59.16 | | | 847 | | 27.63 |
3. | Tyler Ioannou | (98) | Reading Cygn | 14 | 1:02.81 | | | 827 | | 28.48 |
4. | Sol Bressat | (95) | TigersJersey | 14 | 1:09.64 | | | 607 | | 30.87 |
5. | Matthew Gibson | (98) | Derwentside | 14 | 1:10.45 | | | 586 | | 32.64 |
6. | Daniel Bennett | (96) | Gloucester | 8 | 1:15.13 | | | 520 | | 34.82 |
7. | Aaron Maddox | (97) | Ealing | 8 | 1:15.54 | | | 512 | | 34.75 |
8. | Peter Davis | (97) | UniOfStirl | 8 | 1:15.82 | | | 506 | | 34.13 |
9. | Jon Law | (97) | Helensburgh | 13 | 1:09.36 | | | 483 | | 31.61 |
10. | Andrew Keeler | (96) | Devonport | 14 | 1:15.51 | | | 476 | | 32.96 |
11. | J Monaghan-Coombs | (98) | Saxon Crown | 9 | 1:16.07 | | | 464 | | 33.72 |
12. | Matthew Peterson | (97) | Highland Dis | 14 | 1:16.95 | | | 450 | | 32.11 |
13. | Aaron Gilbert | (98) | Orion | 14 | 1:17.60 | | | 439 | | 34.73 |
14. | Billy Birchmore | (96) | Orpington OJ | 14 | 1:18.87 | | | 418 | | 35.84 |
15. | Craig McNeil | (97) | Man & NW Dis | 10 | 1:15.06 | | | 415 | | 34.94 |
16. | Connor Boyfield | (98) | Boston | 9 | 1:19.67 | | | 404 | | 35.47 |
17. | Caleb Grace | (98) | Littleh'pton | 14 | 1:20.43 | | | 394 | | 37.02 |
18. | Scott Hadley | (98) | Orion | 8 | 1:23.96 | | | 373 | | 38.61 |
19. | Lachlan Macbeth | (93) | Highland Dis | 14 | 1:41.47 | | | 196 | | 45.29 |
| Matthew Redfern | (98) | Worcester | 13 | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack Bridge | (94) | Co Sund'land | 10 | DNC | | | | | |
| Peter Harper | (98) | Marlborough | 14 | DQ | | | | | |
| Joshua Wells | (97) | UEA Norwich | 14 | DQ | | | | | |