Mens MD 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | 13 | East Midland | 10 | 1:30.90 | | | | |
2. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 1:45.85 | | | | |
3. | Kieron Harris | 11 | East Region | 15 | 1:59.85 | | | | |
4. | Adam Donnachie | 13 | Scotland | 8 | 2:00.37 | | | | |
| James Blott | 12 | North East | 7 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Leo McCrea | 10 | South West R | 6 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | DQ T-1L | | | | |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Benjamin Foulston | 13 | East Midland | 10 | 1:30.90 | | | 256 | |
2. | Finlay Middleton | 11 | East Region | 8 | 1:45.85 | | | 228 | |
3. | Adam Donnachie | 13 | Scotland | 8 | 2:00.37 | | | 155 | |
4. | Kieron Harris | 11 | East Region | 15 | 1:59.85 | | | 111 | |
| James Blott | 12 | North East | 7 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Leo McCrea | 10 | South West R | 6 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Nils Rehm | 12 | South West R | 9 | DQ T-1L | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:09.95 | | | | |
2. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:10.89 | | | | |
3. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:11.02 | | | | |
4. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:30.97 | | | | |
5. | Macauley Ainslie | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:37.70 | | | | |
6. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:38.57 | | | | |
7. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 10 | 1:39.18 | | | | |
8. | Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 10 | 1:41.08 | | | | |
9. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 1:56.73 | | | | |
10. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:57.23 | | | | |
11. | Matthew Harding | 14 | North West R | 6 | 2:01.29 | | | | |
12. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | | |
13. | Tom Walton-Davies | 16 | North East | 9 | 2:06.38 | | | | |
14. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 8 | 2:10.02 | | | | |
15. | William Palmer | 14 | East Region | 6 | 2:17.02 | | | | |
16. | Benjamin Rees | 16 | East Midland | 6 | 2:28.80 | | | | |
| Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
| Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:09.95 | | | 738 | |
2. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:11.02 | | | 682 | |
3. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:10.89 | | | 536 | |
4. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:38.57 | | | 283 | |
5. | Joshua Monaghan-Coombs | 15 | London Regio | 9 | 1:30.97 | | | 274 | |
6. | Macauley Ainslie | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:37.70 | | | 271 | |
7. | Matthew Harding | 14 | North West R | 6 | 2:01.29 | | | 234 | |
8. | Kieran Little | 16 | North East | 11 | 1:57.23 | | | 207 | |
9. | Neil Howie | 15 | Scotland | 10 | 1:39.18 | | | 197 | |
10. | Keiran Tellem | 14 | South West R | 10 | 1:41.08 | | | 186 | |
11. | William Palmer | 14 | East Region | 6 | 2:17.02 | | | 162 | |
12. | Joseph Gray | 15 | North East | 9 | 1:56.73 | | | 130 | |
13. | Benjamin Rees | 16 | East Midland | 6 | 2:28.80 | | | 127 | |
14. | Matthew Clowes | 14 | South West R | 8 | 2:10.02 | | | 123 | |
15. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 2:05.34 | | | 105 | |
16. | Tom Walton-Davies | 16 | North East | 9 | 2:06.38 | | | 102 | |
| Peter Davis | 16 | North West R | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
| Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 1:07.76 | | | | |
2. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:13.65 | | | | |
3. | Matthew Wylie | 17 | North East | 9 | 1:15.30 | | | | |
4. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:16.25 | | | | |
5. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.47 | | | | |
6. | Billy Birchmore | 17 | London Regio | 14 | 1:25.45 | | | | |
7. | Henry Fletcher | 18 | South West R | 14 | 1:25.89 | | | | |
8. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:01.77 | | | | |
| James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | DQ SL-1L | | | | |
| Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | 1:13.65 | | | 632 | |
2. | Luke Nisted | 17 | North West R | 15 | 1:07.76 | | | 614 | |
3. | Matthew Wylie | 17 | North East | 9 | 1:15.30 | | | 483 | |
4. | Robert Gill | 18 | North West R | 9 | 1:16.25 | | | 466 | |
5. | Gregory Cox | 17 | East Midland | 14 | 1:22.47 | | | 450 | |
6. | Billy Birchmore | 17 | London Regio | 14 | 1:25.45 | | | 405 | |
7. | Henry Fletcher | 18 | South West R | 14 | 1:25.89 | | | 398 | |
8. | Robert Abraham | 17 | East Midland | 6 | 2:01.77 | | | 231 | |
| James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | DNC | | | | |
| Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | DQ SL-1L | | | | |
| Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |