Mens MD 100m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Matthew Phillips | 13 | South East R | 9 | 1:26.69 | | | | | 39.31 |
2. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:27.00 | | | | | 41.06 |
3. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:28.98 | | | | | 41.76 |
4. | Ryan Selman | 12 | North East | 14 | 1:32.22 | | | | | 40.61 |
10/13 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Matthew Phillips | 13 | South East R | 9 | 1:26.69 | | | 304 | | 39.31 |
2. | Ryan Selman | 12 | North East | 14 | 1:32.22 | | | 282 | | 40.61 |
3. | Lewis White | 13 | East Midland | 9 | 1:28.98 | | | 281 | | 41.76 |
4. | Callum MacLeod | 13 | Scotland | 15 | 1:27.00 | | | 251 | | 41.06 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.92 | | | | | 28.68 |
2. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:08.48 | | | | | 31.20 |
3. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:09.20 | | | | | 31.82 |
4. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:09.66 | | | | | 32.10 |
5. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:10.83 | | | | | 33.47 |
6. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:17.31 | | | | | 36.98 |
7. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 10 | 1:17.41 | | | | | 35.37 |
8. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:21.00 | | | | | 37.16 |
9. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:34.19 | | | | | 43.69 |
10. | Liam Walsh | 14 | Wales | 9 | 1:38.27 | | | | | 47.72 |
11. | Henry Pickering | 15 | East Midland | 9 | 1:38.99 | | | | | 43.54 |
12. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 2:15.91 | | | | | 1:01.54 |
14/16 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | Kahoru Harazawa | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:01.92 | | | 693 | | 28.68 |
2. | Craig Harris | 14 | South West R | 14 | 1:09.20 | | | 668 | | 31.82 |
3. | Fraser Kane | 15 | Scotland | 13 | 1:10.83 | | | 521 | | 33.47 |
4. | Oscar Livesey | 16 | London Regio | 10 | 1:08.48 | | | 512 | | 31.20 |
5. | Oliver Kenny | 16 | East Region | 15 | 1:09.66 | | | 490 | | 32.10 |
6. | Matthew Gibson | 15 | North East | 14 | 1:17.31 | | | 479 | | 36.98 |
7. | Jamie Warriner | 14 | North West R | 10 | 1:17.41 | | | 355 | | 35.37 |
8. | Craig McNeil | 16 | North West R | 10 | 1:21.00 | | | 310 | | 37.16 |
9. | Adam Scott | 16 | Scotland | 8 | 1:34.19 | | | 257 | | 43.69 |
10. | Liam Walsh | 14 | Wales | 9 | 1:38.27 | | | 209 | | 47.72 |
11. | Henry Pickering | 15 | East Midland | 9 | 1:38.99 | | | 204 | | 43.54 |
12. | Scott Hadley | 15 | West Midland | 9 | 2:15.91 | | | 79 | | 1:01.54 |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 |
1. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:06.84 | | | | | 30.43 |
2. | James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | 1:08.62 | | | | | 32.94 |
3. | Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | 1:15.12 | | | | | 33.30 |
| Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | DQ T-2L | | | | | |
17/18 Yrs Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 |
1. | James Pout | 17 | North West R | 8 | 1:08.62 | | | 665 | | 32.94 |
2. | Gethin Dibben | 17 | Wales | 15 | 1:06.84 | | | 554 | | 30.43 |
3. | Andrew Gould | 18 | North East | 10 | 1:15.12 | | | 388 | | 33.30 |
| Kieran Neary | 18 | East Region | 14 | DQ T-2L | | | | | |