Womens MD 400m Freestyle - Heats
Open Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Hannah Russell | 17 | Kelly Coll | 12 | 4:44.81 | | + 0.28 | 924 | |
| 50m 31.65 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:42.48 | 200m 2:19.11 | 250m 2:55.41 | 300m 3:32.18 | 350m 4:08.78 | 400m 4:44.81 |
2. | Tully Kearney | 16 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:48.72 | | + 0.30 | 847 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.42 | 300m 3:36.53 | 350m 4:13.53 | 400m 4:48.72 |
3. | Rosie Bancroft | 18 | Co Oxford | 10 | 4:50.32 | | + 0.62 | 833 | |
| 50m 34.12 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:46.42 | 200m 2:23.07 | 250m 2:59.89 | 300m 3:36.70 | 350m 4:13.71 | 400m 4:50.32 |
4. | Eleanor Simmonds | 19 | Swansea Uni | 6 | 5:39.78 | | + 0.78 | 829 | |
| 50m 40.22 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m 3:32.78 | 300m - | 350m 4:58.17 | 400m 5:39.78 |
5. | Charlotte Hartin | 18 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 5:10.41 | | + 0.87 | 776 | |
| 50m 34.15 | 100m 1:11.93 | 150m 1:51.55 | 200m 2:31.71 | 250m 3:11.93 | 300m 3:52.08 | 350m 4:32.40 | 400m 5:10.41 |
6. | Amy Marren | 15 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:47.19 | | + 0.30 | 775 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:08.30 | 150m 1:44.51 | 200m 2:21.09 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:34.45 | 350m 4:11.24 | 400m 4:47.19 |
7. | Susannah Rodgers | 30 | Otter | 7 | 5:29.17 | | + 0.67 | 750 | |
| 50m 37.53 | 100m 1:18.83 | 150m 2:00.75 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:24.89 | 300m 4:07.04 | 350m 4:48.61 | 400m 5:29.17 |
8. | Bianka Pap | 13 | Hungary | 10 | 5:01.06 | | + 0.46 | 747 | |
| 50m 33.30 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:49.73 | 200m 2:29.04 | 250m 3:07.08 | 300m 3:45.96 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 5:01.06 |
9. | Marije Oosterhuis | 18 | Netherlands | 10 | 5:01.60 | | + 0.35 | 743 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:10.37 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:27.59 | 250m 3:06.41 | 300m 3:45.52 | 350m 4:24.16 | 400m 5:01.60 |
10. | Stephanie Millward | 32 | Aquae Sulis | 9 | 4:54.05 | | + 0.93 | 722 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:08.64 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:23.14 | 250m 3:00.71 | 300m 3:38.48 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:54.05 |
11. | Gemma Almond | 20 | Swansea Uni | 10 | 5:08.78 | | -.-- | 692 | |
| 50m 34.88 | 100m 1:12.74 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.06 | 250m 3:09.47 | 300m 3:49.08 | 350m 4:28.97 | 400m 5:08.78 |
12. | Luca Sos | 12 | Hungary | 10 | 5:09.45 | | + 0.47 | 688 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.34 | 250m 3:10.45 | 300m 3:50.71 | 350m 4:30.59 | 400m 5:09.45 |
13. | Julia Kabus | 22 | Germany | 8 | 5:24.81 | | + 0.35 | 656 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:16.99 | 150m 1:58.30 | 200m 2:39.60 | 250m 3:21.39 | 300m 4:02.89 | 350m 4:45.04 | 400m 5:24.81 |
14. | Romy Pansters | 17 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:25.95 | | -.-- | 650 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:17.95 | 150m 1:58.89 | 200m 2:40.88 | 250m 3:22.48 | 300m 4:04.44 | 350m 4:46.13 | 400m 5:25.95 |
15. | Thelma Bjornsdottir | 17 | Iceland | 6 | 6:14.17 | | -.-- | 621 | |
| 50m 42.46 | 100m 1:29.46 | 150m 2:16.83 | 200m 3:04.53 | 250m 3:50.54 | 300m 4:40.30 | 350m 5:27.17 | 400m 6:14.17 |
16. | Emma Hollis | 21 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:32.79 | | + 0.25 | 610 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:16.41 | 150m 1:59.13 | 200m 2:41.18 | 250m 3:24.97 | 300m 4:08.23 | 350m 4:51.67 | 400m 5:32.79 |
17. | Lauren Steadman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 5:11.76 | | + 0.30 | 606 | |
| 50m 34.04 | 100m 1:12.00 | 150m 1:51.96 | 200m 2:32.18 | 250m 3:12.41 | 300m 3:52.96 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:11.76 |
18. | Lucy Chenery | 18 | Co Milton K | 14 | 5:39.65 | | -.-- | 592 | |
| 50m 38.03 | 100m 1:19.83 | 150m 2:03.27 | 200m 2:47.42 | 250m 3:31.75 | 300m 4:15.36 | 350m 4:59.23 | 400m 5:39.65 |
19. | Lisa Den Braber | 21 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:43.67 | | + 0.65 | 554 | |
| 50m 38.74 | 100m 1:20.16 | 150m 2:02.78 | 200m 2:46.70 | 250m 3:31.02 | 300m 4:15.48 | 350m 5:00.45 | 400m 5:43.67 |
20. | Francesca O'Connor | 22 | Wyre Forest | 7 | 6:07.34 | | + 0.44 | 539 | |
| 50m 41.18 | 100m 1:26.25 | 150m 2:11.47 | 200m 2:58.05 | 250m 3:44.64 | 300m 4:32.71 | 350m 5:21.14 | 400m 6:07.34 |
21. | Nyree Kindred | 33 | Co Hereford | 6 | 6:32.48 | | -.-- | 538 | |
| 50m 45.10 | 100m 1:33.80 | 150m 2:23.10 | 200m 3:13.38 | 250m 4:04.12 | 300m 4:53.89 | 350m 5:43.91 | 400m 6:32.48 |
22. | Emily Harris | 16 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:24.75 | | + 0.55 | 536 | |
| 50m 36.66 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.07 | 200m 2:40.45 | 250m 3:22.32 | 300m 4:03.48 | 350m 4:44.84 | 400m 5:24.75 |
23. | Charlotte Henshaw | 26 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 5:50.02 | | + 0.62 | 525 | |
| 50m 40.45 | 100m 1:23.67 | 150m 2:07.59 | 200m 2:51.82 | 250m 3:36.06 | 300m 4:20.90 | 350m 5:05.70 | 400m 5:50.02 |
24. | Rona Hjelmstad | 20 | Norway | 14 | 5:54.42 | | + 1.34 | 521 | |
| 50m 38.69 | 100m 1:22.85 | 150m 2:08.92 | 200m 2:55.17 | 250m 3:40.40 | 300m 4:26.11 | 350m 5:11.55 | 400m 5:54.42 |
25. | Natalie Moon | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 5:55.59 | | + 0.36 | 516 | |
| 50m 38.73 | 100m 1:22.40 | 150m 2:07.77 | 200m 2:53.37 | 250m 3:40.13 | 300m 4:25.75 | 350m 5:11.56 | 400m 5:55.59 |
25. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:38.03 | | + 0.45 | 516 | |
| 50m 45.30 | 100m 1:34.37 | 150m 2:24.11 | 200m 3:15.26 | 250m 4:06.67 | 300m 4:57.55 | 350m 5:48.60 | 400m 6:38.03 |
27. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | Clevedon | 10 | 5:51.43 | | + 0.67 | 470 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.36 | 150m 2:07.32 | 200m 2:52.03 | 250m 3:37.88 | 300m 4:23.45 | 350m 5:08.61 | 400m 5:51.43 |
28. | Coral Farrell | 12 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:55.97 | | -.-- | 452 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:07.14 | 200m 2:53.19 | 250m 3:39.05 | 300m 4:24.95 | 350m 5:11.12 | 400m 5:55.97 |
29. | Megan Richter | 13 | Swim WM | 9 | 5:46.28 | | + 0.93 | 442 | |
| 50m 38.66 | 100m 1:22.86 | 150m 2:07.20 | 200m 2:51.71 | 250m 3:36.67 | 300m 4:21.65 | 350m 5:06.41 | 400m 5:46.28 |
29. | Liisa Lilja | 21 | Finland | 9 | 5:46.28 | | + 0.98 | 442 | |
| 50m 39.32 | 100m 1:22.25 | 150m 2:06.58 | 200m 2:50.81 | 250m 3:34.28 | 300m 4:18.35 | 350m 5:02.91 | 400m 5:46.28 |
31. | Hope Gordon | 19 | StirlingSwim | 9 | 5:48.07 | | -.-- | 435 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:20.46 | 150m 2:06.24 | 200m 2:51.49 | 250m 3:35.69 | 300m 4:20.85 | 350m 5:05.54 | 400m 5:48.07 |
32. | Levana Hanson | 13 | Gloucester | 8 | 6:23.00 | | + 0.49 | 400 | |
| 50m 43.35 | 100m 1:32.57 | 150m 2:23.26 | 200m 3:12.89 | 250m 4:01.64 | 300m 4:51.31 | 350m 5:38.41 | 400m 6:23.00 |
33. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | South Lincs | 7 | 6:52.14 | | -.-- | 382 | |
| 50m 48.03 | 100m 1:40.68 | 150m 2:32.59 | 200m 3:25.51 | 250m 4:17.92 | 300m 5:09.91 | 350m 6:01.70 | 400m 6:52.14 |
34. | Grace Harvey | 15 | Hoddesdon | 7 | 6:52.52 | | -.-- | 381 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:28.99 | 200m 3:23.35 | 250m - | 300m 5:10.68 | 350m - | 400m 6:52.52 |
34. | Scarlett Merrell | 16 | Braintree | 10 | 6:16.70 | | + 1.07 | 381 | |
| 50m 41.53 | 100m 1:27.91 | 150m 2:16.69 | 200m 3:04.66 | 250m 3:53.57 | 300m 4:41.98 | 350m 5:30.86 | 400m 6:16.70 |
36. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 6:33.46 | | + 0.75 | 369 | |
| 50m 45.62 | 100m - | 150m 2:24.49 | 200m 3:15.48 | 250m 4:05.83 | 300m 4:56.11 | 350m 5:44.85 | 400m 6:33.46 |
37. | Mona Elvira Francis | 23 | Lebanon | 10 | 6:21.11 | | -.-- | 368 | |
| 50m 41.25 | 100m 1:26.17 | 150m 2:13.49 | 200m 3:02.63 | 250m 3:51.95 | 300m 4:42.29 | 350m 5:33.25 | 400m 6:21.11 |
38. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | teamipswich | 13 | 6:23.34 | | + 0.51 | 344 | |
| 50m 41.55 | 100m 1:30.26 | 150m 2:21.28 | 200m 3:11.31 | 250m 4:00.04 | 300m 4:49.21 | 350m 5:37.99 | 400m 6:23.34 |
39. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:35.28 | | + 0.61 | 297 | |
| 50m 42.36 | 100m 1:30.76 | 150m 2:20.20 | 200m 3:11.30 | 250m 4:02.22 | 300m 4:55.00 | 350m 5:45.82 | 400m 6:35.28 |
40. | Alice Rush | 16 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:13.32 | | + 0.46 | 276 | |
| 50m 46.84 | 100m 1:39.19 | 150m 2:33.72 | 200m 3:29.45 | 250m 4:25.65 | 300m 5:21.80 | 350m 6:18.37 | 400m 7:13.32 |
41. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | Peterlee | 6 | 8:28.16 | | + 0.90 | 248 | |
| 50m 1:11.12 | 100m 2:12.36 | 150m 3:15.72 | 200m 4:18.27 | 250m 5:20.50 | 300m 6:23.13 | 350m 7:26.61 | 400m 8:28.16 |
42. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | Cheam Marc S | 6 | 8:38.87 | | + 0.38 | 233 | |
| 50m 59.43 | 100m 2:05.16 | 150m 3:11.05 | 200m 4:16.09 | 250m 5:21.77 | 300m 6:28.81 | 350m 7:35.66 | 400m 8:38.87 |
43. | Elizabeth McTernan | 48 | Louth | 8 | 7:46.68 | | -.-- | 221 | |
| 50m 51.00 | 100m 1:46.36 | 150m 2:48.08 | 200m 3:45.43 | 250m 4:46.06 | 300m 5:46.77 | 350m 6:49.72 | 400m 7:46.68 |
44. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | Gloucester | 8 | 8:01.31 | | + 1.00 | 202 | |
| 50m 57.57 | 100m - | 150m 3:01.60 | 200m 4:04.25 | 250m 5:06.73 | 300m 6:06.08 | 350m 7:05.72 | 400m 8:01.31 |
45. | Tirion Hughes | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 13 | 8:38.58 | | + 0.96 | 139 | |
| 50m 48.98 | 100m 1:49.05 | 150m 2:55.37 | 200m - | 250m 5:13.31 | 300m 6:25.09 | 350m 7:33.44 | 400m 8:38.58 |
| Alice Tai | 14 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | DNC | | | | |
16 Yrs/Under Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Tully Kearney | 16 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:48.72 | | + 0.30 | 847 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.42 | 300m 3:36.53 | 350m 4:13.53 | 400m 4:48.72 |
2. | Amy Marren | 15 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:47.19 | | + 0.30 | 775 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:08.30 | 150m 1:44.51 | 200m 2:21.09 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:34.45 | 350m 4:11.24 | 400m 4:47.19 |
3. | Bianka Pap | 13 | Hungary | 10 | 5:01.06 | | + 0.46 | 747 | |
| 50m 33.30 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:49.73 | 200m 2:29.04 | 250m 3:07.08 | 300m 3:45.96 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 5:01.06 |
4. | Luca Sos | 12 | Hungary | 10 | 5:09.45 | | + 0.47 | 688 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.34 | 250m 3:10.45 | 300m 3:50.71 | 350m 4:30.59 | 400m 5:09.45 |
5. | Emily Harris | 16 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:24.75 | | + 0.55 | 536 | |
| 50m 36.66 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.07 | 200m 2:40.45 | 250m 3:22.32 | 300m 4:03.48 | 350m 4:44.84 | 400m 5:24.75 |
6. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:38.03 | | + 0.45 | 516 | |
| 50m 45.30 | 100m 1:34.37 | 150m 2:24.11 | 200m 3:15.26 | 250m 4:06.67 | 300m 4:57.55 | 350m 5:48.60 | 400m 6:38.03 |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | Clevedon | 10 | 5:51.43 | | + 0.67 | 470 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.36 | 150m 2:07.32 | 200m 2:52.03 | 250m 3:37.88 | 300m 4:23.45 | 350m 5:08.61 | 400m 5:51.43 |
8. | Coral Farrell | 12 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:55.97 | | -.-- | 452 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:07.14 | 200m 2:53.19 | 250m 3:39.05 | 300m 4:24.95 | 350m 5:11.12 | 400m 5:55.97 |
9. | Megan Richter | 13 | Swim WM | 9 | 5:46.28 | | + 0.93 | 442 | |
| 50m 38.66 | 100m 1:22.86 | 150m 2:07.20 | 200m 2:51.71 | 250m 3:36.67 | 300m 4:21.65 | 350m 5:06.41 | 400m 5:46.28 |
10. | Levana Hanson | 13 | Gloucester | 8 | 6:23.00 | | + 0.49 | 400 | |
| 50m 43.35 | 100m 1:32.57 | 150m 2:23.26 | 200m 3:12.89 | 250m 4:01.64 | 300m 4:51.31 | 350m 5:38.41 | 400m 6:23.00 |
11. | Grace Harvey | 15 | Hoddesdon | 7 | 6:52.52 | | -.-- | 381 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:28.99 | 200m 3:23.35 | 250m - | 300m 5:10.68 | 350m - | 400m 6:52.52 |
11. | Scarlett Merrell | 16 | Braintree | 10 | 6:16.70 | | + 1.07 | 381 | |
| 50m 41.53 | 100m 1:27.91 | 150m 2:16.69 | 200m 3:04.66 | 250m 3:53.57 | 300m 4:41.98 | 350m 5:30.86 | 400m 6:16.70 |
13. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 6:33.46 | | + 0.75 | 369 | |
| 50m 45.62 | 100m - | 150m 2:24.49 | 200m 3:15.48 | 250m 4:05.83 | 300m 4:56.11 | 350m 5:44.85 | 400m 6:33.46 |
14. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:35.28 | | + 0.61 | 297 | |
| 50m 42.36 | 100m 1:30.76 | 150m 2:20.20 | 200m 3:11.30 | 250m 4:02.22 | 300m 4:55.00 | 350m 5:45.82 | 400m 6:35.28 |
15. | Alice Rush | 16 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:13.32 | | + 0.46 | 276 | |
| 50m 46.84 | 100m 1:39.19 | 150m 2:33.72 | 200m 3:29.45 | 250m 4:25.65 | 300m 5:21.80 | 350m 6:18.37 | 400m 7:13.32 |
16. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | Peterlee | 6 | 8:28.16 | | + 0.90 | 248 | |
| 50m 1:11.12 | 100m 2:12.36 | 150m 3:15.72 | 200m 4:18.27 | 250m 5:20.50 | 300m 6:23.13 | 350m 7:26.61 | 400m 8:28.16 |
17. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | Cheam Marc S | 6 | 8:38.87 | | + 0.38 | 233 | |
| 50m 59.43 | 100m 2:05.16 | 150m 3:11.05 | 200m 4:16.09 | 250m 5:21.77 | 300m 6:28.81 | 350m 7:35.66 | 400m 8:38.87 |
18. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | Gloucester | 8 | 8:01.31 | | + 1.00 | 202 | |
| 50m 57.57 | 100m - | 150m 3:01.60 | 200m 4:04.25 | 250m 5:06.73 | 300m 6:06.08 | 350m 7:05.72 | 400m 8:01.31 |
19. | Tirion Hughes | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 13 | 8:38.58 | | + 0.96 | 139 | |
| 50m 48.98 | 100m 1:49.05 | 150m 2:55.37 | 200m - | 250m 5:13.31 | 300m 6:25.09 | 350m 7:33.44 | 400m 8:38.58 |
| Alice Tai | 14 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | DNC | | | | |
10 Yrs/Over Age Group - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | R.T. | BDPoints | |
1. | Hannah Russell | 17 | Kelly Coll | 12 | 4:44.81 | | + 0.28 | 924 | |
| 50m 31.65 | 100m 1:06.98 | 150m 1:42.48 | 200m 2:19.11 | 250m 2:55.41 | 300m 3:32.18 | 350m 4:08.78 | 400m 4:44.81 |
2. | Tully Kearney | 16 | Royal Wolv | 10 | 4:48.72 | | + 0.30 | 847 | |
| 50m 32.86 | 100m 1:08.53 | 150m 1:45.09 | 200m 2:22.68 | 250m 2:59.42 | 300m 3:36.53 | 350m 4:13.53 | 400m 4:48.72 |
3. | Rosie Bancroft | 18 | Co Oxford | 10 | 4:50.32 | | + 0.62 | 833 | |
| 50m 34.12 | 100m 1:10.16 | 150m 1:46.42 | 200m 2:23.07 | 250m 2:59.89 | 300m 3:36.70 | 350m 4:13.71 | 400m 4:50.32 |
4. | Eleanor Simmonds | 19 | Swansea Uni | 6 | 5:39.78 | | + 0.78 | 829 | |
| 50m 40.22 | 100m - | 150m - | 200m - | 250m 3:32.78 | 300m - | 350m 4:58.17 | 400m 5:39.78 |
5. | Charlotte Hartin | 18 | Basildon Ph | 14 | 5:10.41 | | + 0.87 | 776 | |
| 50m 34.15 | 100m 1:11.93 | 150m 1:51.55 | 200m 2:31.71 | 250m 3:11.93 | 300m 3:52.08 | 350m 4:32.40 | 400m 5:10.41 |
6. | Amy Marren | 15 | Romford Town | 9 | 4:47.19 | | + 0.30 | 775 | |
| 50m 32.75 | 100m 1:08.30 | 150m 1:44.51 | 200m 2:21.09 | 250m 2:57.54 | 300m 3:34.45 | 350m 4:11.24 | 400m 4:47.19 |
7. | Susannah Rodgers | 30 | Otter | 7 | 5:29.17 | | + 0.67 | 750 | |
| 50m 37.53 | 100m 1:18.83 | 150m 2:00.75 | 200m 2:42.91 | 250m 3:24.89 | 300m 4:07.04 | 350m 4:48.61 | 400m 5:29.17 |
8. | Bianka Pap | 13 | Hungary | 10 | 5:01.06 | | + 0.46 | 747 | |
| 50m 33.30 | 100m 1:11.32 | 150m 1:49.73 | 200m 2:29.04 | 250m 3:07.08 | 300m 3:45.96 | 350m 4:24.03 | 400m 5:01.06 |
9. | Marije Oosterhuis | 18 | Netherlands | 10 | 5:01.60 | | + 0.35 | 743 | |
| 50m 33.01 | 100m 1:10.37 | 150m 1:48.72 | 200m 2:27.59 | 250m 3:06.41 | 300m 3:45.52 | 350m 4:24.16 | 400m 5:01.60 |
10. | Stephanie Millward | 32 | Aquae Sulis | 9 | 4:54.05 | | + 0.93 | 722 | |
| 50m 32.67 | 100m 1:08.64 | 150m 1:45.74 | 200m 2:23.14 | 250m 3:00.71 | 300m 3:38.48 | 350m 4:16.38 | 400m 4:54.05 |
11. | Gemma Almond | 20 | Swansea Uni | 10 | 5:08.78 | | -.-- | 692 | |
| 50m 34.88 | 100m 1:12.74 | 150m 1:51.04 | 200m 2:30.06 | 250m 3:09.47 | 300m 3:49.08 | 350m 4:28.97 | 400m 5:08.78 |
12. | Luca Sos | 12 | Hungary | 10 | 5:09.45 | | + 0.47 | 688 | |
| 50m 33.99 | 100m 1:11.77 | 150m 1:51.47 | 200m 2:31.34 | 250m 3:10.45 | 300m 3:50.71 | 350m 4:30.59 | 400m 5:09.45 |
13. | Julia Kabus | 22 | Germany | 8 | 5:24.81 | | + 0.35 | 656 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:16.99 | 150m 1:58.30 | 200m 2:39.60 | 250m 3:21.39 | 300m 4:02.89 | 350m 4:45.04 | 400m 5:24.81 |
14. | Romy Pansters | 17 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:25.95 | | -.-- | 650 | |
| 50m 36.96 | 100m 1:17.95 | 150m 1:58.89 | 200m 2:40.88 | 250m 3:22.48 | 300m 4:04.44 | 350m 4:46.13 | 400m 5:25.95 |
15. | Thelma Bjornsdottir | 17 | Iceland | 6 | 6:14.17 | | -.-- | 621 | |
| 50m 42.46 | 100m 1:29.46 | 150m 2:16.83 | 200m 3:04.53 | 250m 3:50.54 | 300m 4:40.30 | 350m 5:27.17 | 400m 6:14.17 |
16. | Emma Hollis | 21 | Loughboro Un | 8 | 5:32.79 | | + 0.25 | 610 | |
| 50m 36.84 | 100m 1:16.41 | 150m 1:59.13 | 200m 2:41.18 | 250m 3:24.97 | 300m 4:08.23 | 350m 4:51.67 | 400m 5:32.79 |
17. | Lauren Steadman | 21 | Portsmouth N | 9 | 5:11.76 | | + 0.30 | 606 | |
| 50m 34.04 | 100m 1:12.00 | 150m 1:51.96 | 200m 2:32.18 | 250m 3:12.41 | 300m 3:52.96 | 350m 4:32.76 | 400m 5:11.76 |
18. | Lucy Chenery | 18 | Co Milton K | 14 | 5:39.65 | | -.-- | 592 | |
| 50m 38.03 | 100m 1:19.83 | 150m 2:03.27 | 200m 2:47.42 | 250m 3:31.75 | 300m 4:15.36 | 350m 4:59.23 | 400m 5:39.65 |
19. | Lisa Den Braber | 21 | Netherlands | 8 | 5:43.67 | | + 0.65 | 554 | |
| 50m 38.74 | 100m 1:20.16 | 150m 2:02.78 | 200m 2:46.70 | 250m 3:31.02 | 300m 4:15.48 | 350m 5:00.45 | 400m 5:43.67 |
20. | Francesca O'Connor | 22 | Wyre Forest | 7 | 6:07.34 | | + 0.44 | 539 | |
| 50m 41.18 | 100m 1:26.25 | 150m 2:11.47 | 200m 2:58.05 | 250m 3:44.64 | 300m 4:32.71 | 350m 5:21.14 | 400m 6:07.34 |
21. | Nyree Kindred | 33 | Co Hereford | 6 | 6:32.48 | | -.-- | 538 | |
| 50m 45.10 | 100m 1:33.80 | 150m 2:23.10 | 200m 3:13.38 | 250m 4:04.12 | 300m 4:53.89 | 350m 5:43.91 | 400m 6:32.48 |
22. | Emily Harris | 16 | St Felix Sch | 9 | 5:24.75 | | + 0.55 | 536 | |
| 50m 36.66 | 100m 1:17.67 | 150m 1:59.07 | 200m 2:40.45 | 250m 3:22.32 | 300m 4:03.48 | 350m 4:44.84 | 400m 5:24.75 |
23. | Charlotte Henshaw | 26 | Nova Cent'n | 8 | 5:50.02 | | + 0.62 | 525 | |
| 50m 40.45 | 100m 1:23.67 | 150m 2:07.59 | 200m 2:51.82 | 250m 3:36.06 | 300m 4:20.90 | 350m 5:05.70 | 400m 5:50.02 |
24. | Rona Hjelmstad | 20 | Norway | 14 | 5:54.42 | | + 1.34 | 521 | |
| 50m 38.69 | 100m 1:22.85 | 150m 2:08.92 | 200m 2:55.17 | 250m 3:40.40 | 300m 4:26.11 | 350m 5:11.55 | 400m 5:54.42 |
25. | Natalie Moon | 18 | KingstonHull | 14 | 5:55.59 | | + 0.36 | 516 | |
| 50m 38.73 | 100m 1:22.40 | 150m 2:07.77 | 200m 2:53.37 | 250m 3:40.13 | 300m 4:25.75 | 350m 5:11.56 | 400m 5:55.59 |
25. | Katie Rilett-Young | 15 | Burnley BOBC | 6 | 6:38.03 | | + 0.45 | 516 | |
| 50m 45.30 | 100m 1:34.37 | 150m 2:24.11 | 200m 3:15.26 | 250m 4:06.67 | 300m 4:57.55 | 350m 5:48.60 | 400m 6:38.03 |
27. | Harriet Dickinson | 16 | Clevedon | 10 | 5:51.43 | | + 0.67 | 470 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.36 | 150m 2:07.32 | 200m 2:52.03 | 250m 3:37.88 | 300m 4:23.45 | 350m 5:08.61 | 400m 5:51.43 |
28. | Coral Farrell | 12 | Warrington W | 10 | 5:55.97 | | -.-- | 452 | |
| 50m 39.01 | 100m 1:22.50 | 150m 2:07.14 | 200m 2:53.19 | 250m 3:39.05 | 300m 4:24.95 | 350m 5:11.12 | 400m 5:55.97 |
29. | Megan Richter | 13 | Swim WM | 9 | 5:46.28 | | + 0.93 | 442 | |
| 50m 38.66 | 100m 1:22.86 | 150m 2:07.20 | 200m 2:51.71 | 250m 3:36.67 | 300m 4:21.65 | 350m 5:06.41 | 400m 5:46.28 |
29. | Liisa Lilja | 21 | Finland | 9 | 5:46.28 | | + 0.98 | 442 | |
| 50m 39.32 | 100m 1:22.25 | 150m 2:06.58 | 200m 2:50.81 | 250m 3:34.28 | 300m 4:18.35 | 350m 5:02.91 | 400m 5:46.28 |
31. | Hope Gordon | 19 | StirlingSwim | 9 | 5:48.07 | | -.-- | 435 | |
| 50m 37.23 | 100m 1:20.46 | 150m 2:06.24 | 200m 2:51.49 | 250m 3:35.69 | 300m 4:20.85 | 350m 5:05.54 | 400m 5:48.07 |
32. | Levana Hanson | 13 | Gloucester | 8 | 6:23.00 | | + 0.49 | 400 | |
| 50m 43.35 | 100m 1:32.57 | 150m 2:23.26 | 200m 3:12.89 | 250m 4:01.64 | 300m 4:51.31 | 350m 5:38.41 | 400m 6:23.00 |
33. | Sophie Taylor | 17 | South Lincs | 7 | 6:52.14 | | -.-- | 382 | |
| 50m 48.03 | 100m 1:40.68 | 150m 2:32.59 | 200m 3:25.51 | 250m 4:17.92 | 300m 5:09.91 | 350m 6:01.70 | 400m 6:52.14 |
34. | Grace Harvey | 15 | Hoddesdon | 7 | 6:52.52 | | -.-- | 381 | |
| 50m - | 100m 1:35.81 | 150m 2:28.99 | 200m 3:23.35 | 250m - | 300m 5:10.68 | 350m - | 400m 6:52.52 |
34. | Scarlett Merrell | 16 | Braintree | 10 | 6:16.70 | | + 1.07 | 381 | |
| 50m 41.53 | 100m 1:27.91 | 150m 2:16.69 | 200m 3:04.66 | 250m 3:53.57 | 300m 4:41.98 | 350m 5:30.86 | 400m 6:16.70 |
36. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | 14 | Guildford Ct | 8 | 6:33.46 | | + 0.75 | 369 | |
| 50m 45.62 | 100m - | 150m 2:24.49 | 200m 3:15.48 | 250m 4:05.83 | 300m 4:56.11 | 350m 5:44.85 | 400m 6:33.46 |
37. | Mona Elvira Francis | 23 | Lebanon | 10 | 6:21.11 | | -.-- | 368 | |
| 50m 41.25 | 100m 1:26.17 | 150m 2:13.49 | 200m 3:02.63 | 250m 3:51.95 | 300m 4:42.29 | 350m 5:33.25 | 400m 6:21.11 |
38. | Olivia Abbott | 17 | teamipswich | 13 | 6:23.34 | | + 0.51 | 344 | |
| 50m 41.55 | 100m 1:30.26 | 150m 2:21.28 | 200m 3:11.31 | 250m 4:00.04 | 300m 4:49.21 | 350m 5:37.99 | 400m 6:23.34 |
39. | Rebecca Franks | 16 | Co Lincoln P | 9 | 6:35.28 | | + 0.61 | 297 | |
| 50m 42.36 | 100m 1:30.76 | 150m 2:20.20 | 200m 3:11.30 | 250m 4:02.22 | 300m 4:55.00 | 350m 5:45.82 | 400m 6:35.28 |
40. | Alice Rush | 16 | Co Cambridge | 8 | 7:13.32 | | + 0.46 | 276 | |
| 50m 46.84 | 100m 1:39.19 | 150m 2:33.72 | 200m 3:29.45 | 250m 4:25.65 | 300m 5:21.80 | 350m 6:18.37 | 400m 7:13.32 |
41. | Megan Atkinson | 13 | Peterlee | 6 | 8:28.16 | | + 0.90 | 248 | |
| 50m 1:11.12 | 100m 2:12.36 | 150m 3:15.72 | 200m 4:18.27 | 250m 5:20.50 | 300m 6:23.13 | 350m 7:26.61 | 400m 8:28.16 |
42. | Lauren Sullivan | 16 | Cheam Marc S | 6 | 8:38.87 | | + 0.38 | 233 | |
| 50m 59.43 | 100m 2:05.16 | 150m 3:11.05 | 200m 4:16.09 | 250m 5:21.77 | 300m 6:28.81 | 350m 7:35.66 | 400m 8:38.87 |
43. | Elizabeth McTernan | 48 | Louth | 8 | 7:46.68 | | -.-- | 221 | |
| 50m 51.00 | 100m 1:46.36 | 150m 2:48.08 | 200m 3:45.43 | 250m 4:46.06 | 300m 5:46.77 | 350m 6:49.72 | 400m 7:46.68 |
44. | Sallie Phillips | 14 | Gloucester | 8 | 8:01.31 | | + 1.00 | 202 | |
| 50m 57.57 | 100m - | 150m 3:01.60 | 200m 4:04.25 | 250m 5:06.73 | 300m 6:06.08 | 350m 7:05.72 | 400m 8:01.31 |
45. | Tirion Hughes | 15 | Plymouth Lea | 13 | 8:38.58 | | + 0.96 | 139 | |
| 50m 48.98 | 100m 1:49.05 | 150m 2:55.37 | 200m - | 250m 5:13.31 | 300m 6:25.09 | 350m 7:33.44 | 400m 8:38.58 |
| Alice Tai | 14 | Seagulls Swi | 10 | DNC | | | | |