Womens MC 400m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | 4:40.69 | | | | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:43.06 | 200m 2:18.98 | 250m 2:53.97 | 300m 3:29.59 | 350m 4:05.32 | 400m 4:40.69 |
2. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | 10 | 4:49.91 | | | | |
| 50m 34.97 | 100m 1:10.76 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:23.40 | 250m 2:59.80 | 300m 3:36.78 | 350m 4:13.72 | 400m 4:49.91 |
3. | Amy Marren | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 4:50.90 | | | | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:09.43 | 150m 1:46.29 | 200m 2:23.25 | 250m 3:00.53 | 300m 3:37.39 | 350m 4:15.00 | 400m 4:50.90 |
4. | Emily Harris | (97) | East Region | 9 | 5:15.11 | | | | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:14.55 | 150m 1:54.89 | 200m 2:35.17 | 250m 3:15.35 | 300m 3:56.15 | 350m 4:36.25 | 400m 5:15.11 |
5. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 5:15.73 | | | | |
| 50m 34.42 | 100m 1:11.55 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:30.89 | 250m 3:13.39 | 300m 3:55.36 | 350m 4:36.10 | 400m 5:15.73 |
6. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | London Regio | 7 | 5:29.73 | | | | |
| 50m 38.81 | 100m 1:20.24 | 150m 2:02.28 | 200m 2:44.64 | 250m 3:26.08 | 300m 4:07.65 | 350m 4:49.44 | 400m 5:29.73 |
7. | Emma Hollis | (92) | East Region | 8 | 5:45.40 | | | | |
| 50m 38.85 | 100m 1:21.63 | 150m 2:05.43 | 200m 2:49.46 | 250m 3:33.56 | 300m 4:18.07 | 350m 5:02.56 | 400m 5:45.40 |
8. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 5:47.16 | | | | |
| 50m 37.98 | 100m 1:20.13 | 150m 2:04.79 | 200m 2:49.64 | 250m 3:34.06 | 300m 4:19.06 | 350m 5:04.32 | 400m 5:47.16 |
9. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 5:52.66 | | | | |
| 50m 40.15 | 100m 1:24.24 | 150m 2:10.04 | 200m 2:55.37 | 250m 3:40.16 | 300m 4:25.04 | 350m 5:09.49 | 400m 5:52.66 |
10. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 5:56.71 | | | | |
| 50m 41.11 | 100m 1:25.72 | 150m 2:11.50 | 200m 2:57.68 | 250m 3:43.10 | 300m 4:28.55 | 350m 5:13.62 | 400m 5:56.71 |
11. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 5:57.05 | | | | |
| 50m 42.59 | 100m 1:27.57 | 150m 2:13.36 | 200m 2:59.16 | 250m 3:44.55 | 300m 4:29.42 | 350m 5:13.68 | 400m 5:57.05 |
12. | Scarlett Merrell | (97) | East Region | 10 | 6:09.28 | | | | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:27.09 | 150m 2:14.35 | 200m 3:01.11 | 250m 3:48.62 | 300m 4:35.36 | 350m 5:22.91 | 400m 6:09.28 |
13. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 6:10.60 | | | | |
| 50m 42.14 | 100m 1:28.73 | 150m 2:15.66 | 200m 3:03.09 | 250m 3:50.94 | 300m 4:37.67 | 350m 5:24.47 | 400m 6:10.60 |
14. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | 7 | 6:41.27 | | | | |
| 50m 47.60 | 100m 1:37.99 | 150m 2:28.63 | 200m 3:19.19 | 250m 4:10.18 | 300m 5:00.71 | 350m 5:51.41 | 400m 6:41.27 |
15. | Grace Harvey | (98) | East Region | 7 | 6:43.63 | | | | |
| 50m 43.49 | 100m - | 150m 2:24.76 | 200m 3:17.21 | 250m 4:09.72 | 300m 5:02.60 | 350m 5:53.94 | 400m 6:43.63 |
16. | Katie Rilett-Young | (98) | North West R | 6 | 6:49.74 | | | | |
| 50m 48.16 | 100m 1:39.52 | 150m 2:31.90 | 200m 3:24.09 | 250m 4:16.36 | 300m 5:08.55 | 350m 6:01.12 | 400m 6:49.74 |
17. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | South East R | 8 | 6:57.56 | | | | |
| 50m 48.72 | 100m 1:41.76 | 150m 2:35.29 | 200m 3:28.05 | 250m 4:21.84 | 300m 5:15.21 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:57.56 |
18. | Bethany Dyke | (97) | East Region | 9 | 6:57.99 | | | | |
| 50m 44.88 | 100m 1:36.88 | 150m 2:30.20 | 200m 3:24.19 | 250m 4:18.46 | 300m 5:12.06 | 350m 6:06.62 | 400m 6:57.99 |
19. | Alice Rush | (97) | East Region | 8 | 7:23.54 | | | | |
| 50m 48.24 | 100m 1:42.27 | 150m 2:37.81 | 200m 3:35.17 | 250m 4:31.79 | 300m 5:29.57 | 350m 6:27.12 | 400m 7:23.54 |
20. | Elizabeth McTernan | (65) | East Midland | 8 | 7:29.13 | | | | |
| 50m 50.74 | 100m 1:45.31 | 150m 2:41.74 | 200m 3:39.16 | 250m 4:36.95 | 300m 5:34.61 | 350m 6:32.06 | 400m 7:29.13 |
21. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 7 | 7:52.23 | | | | |
| 50m 49.57 | 100m 1:48.74 | 150m 2:50.45 | 200m 3:51.08 | 250m 4:51.65 | 300m 5:53.13 | 350m 6:54.21 | 400m 7:52.23 |
22. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | 8 | 7:52.81 | | | | |
| 50m 54.03 | 100m 1:53.04 | 150m 2:53.43 | 200m 3:54.24 | 250m 4:55.06 | 300m 5:55.55 | 350m 6:55.83 | 400m 7:52.81 |
23. | Lauren Sullivan | (97) | London Regio | 6 | 8:19.04 | | | | |
| 50m 57.48 | 100m 1:59.70 | 150m 3:03.96 | 200m 4:08.37 | 250m 5:11.48 | 300m 6:15.51 | 350m 7:18.92 | 400m 8:19.04 |
24. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | North East | 6 | 8:36.57 | | | | |
| 50m 58.54 | 100m 2:05.13 | 150m 3:10.33 | 200m 4:16.48 | 250m 5:22.98 | 300m 6:28.29 | 350m 7:34.17 | 400m 8:36.57 |
25. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | East Region | 6 | 8:52.43 | | | | |
| 50m 56.85 | 100m 2:02.35 | 150m 3:07.93 | 200m 4:17.93 | 250m 5:27.42 | 300m 6:36.59 | 350m 7:44.83 | 400m 8:52.43 |
26. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | 8 | 8:56.40 | | | | |
| 50m 51.75 | 100m 1:55.38 | 150m 3:03.38 | 200m 4:12.97 | 250m 5:22.57 | 300m 6:32.74 | 350m 7:45.07 | 400m 8:56.40 |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | 4:40.69 | | | 973 | |
| 50m 32.46 | 100m 1:07.19 | 150m 1:43.06 | 200m 2:18.98 | 250m 2:53.97 | 300m 3:29.59 | 350m 4:05.32 | 400m 4:40.69 |
2. | Rosie Bancroft | (95) | South East R | 10 | 4:49.91 | | | 883 | |
| 50m 34.97 | 100m 1:10.76 | 150m 1:46.97 | 200m 2:23.40 | 250m 2:59.80 | 300m 3:36.78 | 350m 4:13.72 | 400m 4:49.91 |
3. | Amy Marren | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 4:50.90 | | | 873 | |
| 50m 33.40 | 100m 1:09.43 | 150m 1:46.29 | 200m 2:23.25 | 250m 3:00.53 | 300m 3:37.39 | 350m 4:15.00 | 400m 4:50.90 |
4. | Susannah Rodgers | (83) | London Regio | 7 | 5:29.73 | | | 819 | |
| 50m 38.81 | 100m 1:20.24 | 150m 2:02.28 | 200m 2:44.64 | 250m 3:26.08 | 300m 4:07.65 | 350m 4:49.44 | 400m 5:29.73 |
5. | Eleanor Simmonds | (94) | Wales | 6 | 5:57.05 | | | 807 | |
| 50m 42.59 | 100m 1:27.57 | 150m 2:13.36 | 200m 2:59.16 | 250m 3:44.55 | 300m 4:29.42 | 350m 5:13.68 | 400m 5:57.05 |
6. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 6:10.60 | | | 722 | |
| 50m 42.14 | 100m 1:28.73 | 150m 2:15.66 | 200m 3:03.09 | 250m 3:50.94 | 300m 4:37.67 | 350m 5:24.47 | 400m 6:10.60 |
7. | Emily Harris | (97) | East Region | 9 | 5:15.11 | | | 687 | |
| 50m 35.85 | 100m 1:14.55 | 150m 1:54.89 | 200m 2:35.17 | 250m 3:15.35 | 300m 3:56.15 | 350m 4:36.25 | 400m 5:15.11 |
8. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 5:15.73 | | | 683 | |
| 50m 34.42 | 100m 1:11.55 | 150m 1:49.98 | 200m 2:30.89 | 250m 3:13.39 | 300m 3:55.36 | 350m 4:36.10 | 400m 5:15.73 |
9. | Emma Hollis | (92) | East Region | 8 | 5:45.40 | | | 571 | |
| 50m 38.85 | 100m 1:21.63 | 150m 2:05.43 | 200m 2:49.46 | 250m 3:33.56 | 300m 4:18.07 | 350m 5:02.56 | 400m 5:45.40 |
10. | Katie Rilett-Young | (98) | North West R | 6 | 6:49.74 | | | 534 | |
| 50m 48.16 | 100m 1:39.52 | 150m 2:31.90 | 200m 3:24.09 | 250m 4:16.36 | 300m 5:08.55 | 350m 6:01.12 | 400m 6:49.74 |
11. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 5:47.16 | | | 514 | |
| 50m 37.98 | 100m 1:20.13 | 150m 2:04.79 | 200m 2:49.64 | 250m 3:34.06 | 300m 4:19.06 | 350m 5:04.32 | 400m 5:47.16 |
12. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 5:52.66 | | | 490 | |
| 50m 40.15 | 100m 1:24.24 | 150m 2:10.04 | 200m 2:55.37 | 250m 3:40.16 | 300m 4:25.04 | 350m 5:09.49 | 400m 5:52.66 |
13. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 5:56.71 | | | 473 | |
| 50m 41.11 | 100m 1:25.72 | 150m 2:11.50 | 200m 2:57.68 | 250m 3:43.10 | 300m 4:28.55 | 350m 5:13.62 | 400m 5:56.71 |
14. | Sophie Taylor | (96) | East Midland | 7 | 6:41.27 | | | 455 | |
| 50m 47.60 | 100m 1:37.99 | 150m 2:28.63 | 200m 3:19.19 | 250m 4:10.18 | 300m 5:00.71 | 350m 5:51.41 | 400m 6:41.27 |
15. | Grace Harvey | (98) | East Region | 7 | 6:43.63 | | | 447 | |
| 50m 43.49 | 100m - | 150m 2:24.76 | 200m 3:17.21 | 250m 4:09.72 | 300m 5:02.60 | 350m 5:53.94 | 400m 6:43.63 |
16. | Scarlett Merrell | (97) | East Region | 10 | 6:09.28 | | | 427 | |
| 50m 40.58 | 100m 1:27.09 | 150m 2:14.35 | 200m 3:01.11 | 250m 3:48.62 | 300m 4:35.36 | 350m 5:22.91 | 400m 6:09.28 |
17. | Olivia-Mae Cameron | (99) | South East R | 8 | 6:57.56 | | | 323 | |
| 50m 48.72 | 100m 1:41.76 | 150m 2:35.29 | 200m 3:28.05 | 250m 4:21.84 | 300m 5:15.21 | 350m 6:08.73 | 400m 6:57.56 |
18. | Lauren Sullivan | (97) | London Regio | 6 | 8:19.04 | | | 296 | |
| 50m 57.48 | 100m 1:59.70 | 150m 3:03.96 | 200m 4:08.37 | 250m 5:11.48 | 300m 6:15.51 | 350m 7:18.92 | 400m 8:19.04 |
19. | Bethany Dyke | (97) | East Region | 9 | 6:57.99 | | | 294 | |
| 50m 44.88 | 100m 1:36.88 | 150m 2:30.20 | 200m 3:24.19 | 250m 4:18.46 | 300m 5:12.06 | 350m 6:06.62 | 400m 6:57.99 |
20. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 7 | 7:52.23 | | | 279 | |
| 50m 49.57 | 100m 1:48.74 | 150m 2:50.45 | 200m 3:51.08 | 250m 4:51.65 | 300m 5:53.13 | 350m 6:54.21 | 400m 7:52.23 |
21. | Alice Rush | (97) | East Region | 8 | 7:23.54 | | | 270 | |
| 50m 48.24 | 100m 1:42.27 | 150m 2:37.81 | 200m 3:35.17 | 250m 4:31.79 | 300m 5:29.57 | 350m 6:27.12 | 400m 7:23.54 |
22. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | North East | 6 | 8:36.57 | | | 267 | |
| 50m 58.54 | 100m 2:05.13 | 150m 3:10.33 | 200m 4:16.48 | 250m 5:22.98 | 300m 6:28.29 | 350m 7:34.17 | 400m 8:36.57 |
23. | Elizabeth McTernan | (65) | East Midland | 8 | 7:29.13 | | | 260 | |
| 50m 50.74 | 100m 1:45.31 | 150m 2:41.74 | 200m 3:39.16 | 250m 4:36.95 | 300m 5:34.61 | 350m 6:32.06 | 400m 7:29.13 |
24. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | East Region | 6 | 8:52.43 | | | 243 | |
| 50m 56.85 | 100m 2:02.35 | 150m 3:07.93 | 200m 4:17.93 | 250m 5:27.42 | 300m 6:36.59 | 350m 7:44.83 | 400m 8:52.43 |
25. | Sallie Phillips | (99) | South West R | 8 | 7:52.81 | | | 223 | |
| 50m 54.03 | 100m 1:53.04 | 150m 2:53.43 | 200m 3:54.24 | 250m 4:55.06 | 300m 5:55.55 | 350m 6:55.83 | 400m 7:52.81 |
26. | Lorna Twomlow | (88) | East Midland | 8 | 8:56.40 | | | 152 | |
| 50m 51.75 | 100m 1:55.38 | 150m 3:03.38 | 200m 4:12.97 | 250m 5:22.57 | 300m 6:32.74 | 350m 7:45.07 | 400m 8:56.40 |