Womens MC 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Chloe Davies | (98) | South West R | 14 | 1:11.43 | | | | |
2. | Lucy Walkup | (96) | Scotland | 15 | 1:12.93 | | | | |
3. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:13.08 | | | | |
4. | Natalie Massey | (89) | North West R | 14 | 1:13.14 | | | | |
5. | Annabel Towns | (96) | East Region | 15 | 1:15.59 | | | | |
6. | Katie Nesbitt | (98) | East Region | 14 | 1:19.84 | | | | |
7. | Sobia Walton | (96) | North East | 15 | 1:27.85 | | | | |
8. | Ciara Tappenden | (01) | East Region | 15 | 1:28.23 | | | | |
9. | Natasha Oates | (96) | North East | 14 | 1:30.32 | | | | |
10. | Isobel Yeo | (97) | North East | 15 | 1:32.14 | | | | |
11. | April McKie | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:33.84 | | | | |
12. | Olivia Abbott | (96) | East Region | 13 | 1:37.09 | | | | |
13. | Lily MacLeod | (01) | North East | 12 | 1:42.56 | | | | |
14. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | 14 | 1:51.08 | | | | |
15. | Tirion Hughes | (98) | South West R | 13 | 2:08.89 | | | | |
| Martha Boult | (98) | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Regio | 14 | DQ SL-1L | | | | |
| Tracey Barrett | (87) | North East | 15 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Chloe Davies | (98) | South West R | 14 | 1:11.43 | | | 999 | |
2. | Natalie Massey | (89) | North West R | 14 | 1:13.14 | | | 931 | |
3. | Lucy Walkup | (96) | Scotland | 15 | 1:12.93 | | | 854 | |
4. | Emily Noden | (96) | Wales | 15 | 1:13.08 | | | 848 | |
5. | Annabel Towns | (96) | East Region | 15 | 1:15.59 | | | 767 | |
6. | Katie Nesbitt | (98) | East Region | 14 | 1:19.84 | | | 716 | |
7. | Natasha Oates | (96) | North East | 14 | 1:30.32 | | | 494 | |
8. | Sobia Walton | (96) | North East | 15 | 1:27.85 | | | 488 | |
9. | Ciara Tappenden | (01) | East Region | 15 | 1:28.23 | | | 482 | |
10. | April McKie | (95) | Scotland | 14 | 1:33.84 | | | 441 | |
11. | Isobel Yeo | (97) | North East | 15 | 1:32.14 | | | 423 | |
12. | Olivia Abbott | (96) | East Region | 13 | 1:37.09 | | | 401 | |
13. | Lily MacLeod | (01) | North East | 12 | 1:42.56 | | | 303 | |
14. | Christina Lewis | (87) | East Midland | 14 | 1:51.08 | | | 266 | |
15. | Tirion Hughes | (98) | South West R | 13 | 2:08.89 | | | 171 | |
| Martha Boult | (98) | North West R | 14 | DNC | | | | |
| Sarah Paschoud | (91) | London Regio | 14 | DQ SL-1L | | | | |
| Tracey Barrett | (87) | North East | 15 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |