Womens MC 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:13.76 | | | | |
2. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:15.90 | | | | |
3. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | 10 | 1:25.56 | | | | |
4. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 1:28.70 | | | | |
5. | Leonie Buck | (95) | London Regio | 9 | 1:31.67 | | | | |
6. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 1:35.74 | | | | |
7. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 1:36.40 | | | | |
8. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | 6 | 1:39.15 | | | | |
9. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 1:40.22 | | | | |
10. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 1:42.02 | | | | |
11. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | North West R | 10 | 1:43.92 | | | | |
12. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | 7 | 1:46.06 | | | | |
13. | Jay McCabe | (02) | North East | 8 | 1:49.77 | | | | |
14. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:51.17 | | | | |
15. | Lauren Evans | (00) | Wales | 10 | 2:03.08 | | | | |
16. | Katie Rilett-Young | (98) | North West R | 6 | 2:03.76 | | | | |
17. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | East Region | 6 | 2:12.38 | | | | |
18. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | North East | 6 | 2:16.85 | | | | |
19. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | North East | 9 | 2:40.58 | | | | |
20. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 2:45.39 | | | | |
| Maya Brisco | (00) | South East R | 10 | DNC | | | | |
| Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | 9 | DNC | | | | |
| Aoife Doherty | (97) | West Midland | 7 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Zena Robinson | (96) | East Midland | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Samantha Wilson | (99) | North West R | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Laura Pilkington | (97) | Scotland | 7 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 1:13.76 GBR | | | 856 | |
2. | Claire Cashmore | (88) | West Midland | 9 | 1:15.90 | | | 848 | |
3. | Natalie Jones | (84) | North West R | 6 | 1:36.40 | | | 837 | |
4. | Elizabeth Johnson | (85) | Wales | 6 | 1:39.15 | | | 769 | |
5. | Francesca O'Connor | (91) | West Midland | 7 | 1:46.06 | | | 612 | |
6. | Hasna Hakim | (98) | West Midland | 10 | 1:25.56 | | | 549 | |
7. | Harriet Dickinson | (97) | South West R | 10 | 1:28.70 | | | 492 | |
8. | Leonie Buck | (95) | London Regio | 9 | 1:31.67 | | | 481 | |
9. | Hope Gordon | (94) | Scotland | 9 | 1:35.74 | | | 422 | |
10. | Katie Rilett-Young | (98) | North West R | 6 | 2:03.76 | | | 396 | |
11. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 1:42.02 | | | 349 | |
12. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 1:40.22 | | | 341 | |
13. | E Martin-De-La-Torre | (98) | East Region | 6 | 2:12.38 | | | 323 | |
14. | Eleanor Bamber | (96) | North West R | 10 | 1:43.92 | | | 306 | |
15. | Megan Atkinson | (00) | North East | 6 | 2:16.85 | | | 293 | |
16. | Jay McCabe | (02) | North East | 8 | 1:49.77 | | | 285 | |
17. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 1:51.17 | | | 270 | |
18. | Lauren Evans | (00) | Wales | 10 | 2:03.08 | | | 184 | |
19. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 2:45.39 | | | 166 | |
20. | Hollie Pinder | (02) | North East | 9 | 2:40.58 | | | 90 | |
| Maya Brisco | (00) | South East R | 10 | DNC | | | | |
| Stephanie Millward | (81) | Wales | 9 | DNC | | | | |
| Aoife Doherty | (97) | West Midland | 7 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Zena Robinson | (96) | East Midland | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Samantha Wilson | (99) | North West R | 8 | DQ SA-1L | | | | |
| Laura Pilkington | (97) | Scotland | 7 | DQ SL-3L | | | | |