Womens MC 200m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
Full Results
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 2:36.73 | | | | | 33.84 | 1:13.51 | 2:00.72 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 2:37.76 | | | | | 35.30 | 1:14.25 | 2:01.62 |
3. | Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | 2:43.59 | | | | | 36.57 | 1:18.27 | 2:08.34 |
4. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 2:44.40 | | | | | 35.78 | 1:19.46 | 2:07.15 |
5. | Chloe Buck | (97) | North East | 9 | 2:48.76 | | | | | 36.75 | 1:23.97 | 2:09.89 |
6. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 3:00.95 | | | | | 35.82 | 1:16.91 | 2:21.45 |
7. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | 9 | 3:08.26 | | | | | 44.56 | 1:30.93 | 2:29.48 |
8. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | 8 | 3:11.33 | | | | | 41.11 | 1:31.30 | 2:26.43 |
9. | Leonie Buck | (95) | London Regio | 9 | 3:11.51 | | | | | 41.97 | 1:30.68 | 2:28.51 |
10. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | 9 | 3:11.69 | | | | | 41.15 | 1:28.87 | 2:27.41 |
11. | Stephanie Slater | (91) | North West R | 9 | 3:19.70 | | | | | 39.02 | 1:34.78 | 2:26.94 |
12. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 3:24.41 | | | | | 49.74 | 1:38.30 | 2:40.82 |
13. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 3:43.23 | | | | | 55.67 | 1:47.33 | 2:56.35 |
14. | Jay McCabe | (02) | North East | 8 | 3:54.27 | | | | | 54.44 | 1:54.35 | 2:58.18 |
15. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 3:58.33 | | | | | 47.92 | 1:49.85 | 3:01.80 |
16. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 4:04.13 | | | | | 52.33 | 1:56.07 | 3:01.98 |
17. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 7 | 4:13.19 | | | | | 55.23 | 1:58.38 | 3:10.90 |
18. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 5:37.07 | | | | | 1:25.34 | 2:50.93 | 4:24.81 |
| Jordan Margery | (92) | Wales | 8 | DQ T-3L | | | | | | | |
Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | YoB | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 50 | 100 | 150 |
1. | Eleni Papadopoulos | (92) | North West R | 10 | 2:36.73 | | | 917 | | 33.84 | 1:13.51 | 2:00.72 |
2. | Amy Marren | (98) | London Regio | 9 | 2:37.76 | | | 835 | | 35.30 | 1:14.25 | 2:01.62 |
3. | Tully Kearney | (97) | West Midland | 10 | 2:43.59 | | | 806 | | 36.57 | 1:18.27 | 2:08.34 |
4. | Gemma Almond | (93) | Wales | 10 | 2:44.40 | | | 795 | | 35.78 | 1:19.46 | 2:07.15 |
5. | Chloe Buck | (97) | North East | 9 | 2:48.76 | | | 682 | | 36.75 | 1:23.97 | 2:09.89 |
6. | Alice Tai | (99) | South East R | 10 | 3:00.95 | | | 596 | | 35.82 | 1:16.91 | 2:21.45 |
7. | Charlotte Henshaw | (87) | East Midland | 8 | 3:11.33 | | | 540 | | 41.11 | 1:31.30 | 2:26.43 |
8. | Megan Richter | (00) | West Midland | 9 | 3:08.26 | | | 491 | | 44.56 | 1:30.93 | 2:29.48 |
9. | Leonie Buck | (95) | London Regio | 9 | 3:11.51 | | | 467 | | 41.97 | 1:30.68 | 2:28.51 |
10. | Ffion Butler | (98) | Wales | 9 | 3:11.69 | | | 465 | | 41.15 | 1:28.87 | 2:27.41 |
11. | Coral Farrell | (01) | North West R | 10 | 3:24.41 | | | 413 | | 49.74 | 1:38.30 | 2:40.82 |
12. | Stephanie Slater | (91) | North West R | 9 | 3:19.70 | | | 411 | | 39.02 | 1:34.78 | 2:26.94 |
13. | Megan Short | (98) | North West R | 7 | 4:13.19 | | | 319 | | 55.23 | 1:58.38 | 3:10.90 |
14. | Rebecca Franks | (97) | East Midland | 9 | 3:43.23 | | | 295 | | 55.67 | 1:47.33 | 2:56.35 |
15. | Jay McCabe | (02) | North East | 8 | 3:54.27 | | | 294 | | 54.44 | 1:54.35 | 2:58.18 |
16. | Samantha Lewis | (92) | North West R | 9 | 3:58.33 | | | 242 | | 47.92 | 1:49.85 | 3:01.80 |
17. | Adele Maguire | (01) | North West R | 9 | 4:04.13 | | | 225 | | 52.33 | 1:56.07 | 3:01.98 |
18. | Carys Coppen | (99) | East Midland | 6 | 5:37.07 | | | 176 | | 1:25.34 | 2:50.93 | 4:24.81 |
| Jordan Margery | (92) | Wales | 8 | DQ T-3L | | | | | | | |